USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 24, 2016 To Jun 26, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2016
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
7
5 Mixed C 4x
14
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/A. Udbye/S. Buckholz/R. Beatte
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Soler/K. Plitt/C. Seal/C. Ronhaar
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood/J. Little/S. Jones/D. Reimer
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hooker/G. Hernandez/E. Ichikawa/S. Seshamani
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/C. Roth/J. Tigani/A. Hildebrandt
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Winter/S. Rowley/S. Dordal/G. Van Dusen
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Powell/P. Gilbert/T. Shaw/S. Read
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
V. McKinnon/D. Lund/M. Peck/R. Danielson
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Clifton/S. Urbatsch/P. Luong/E. Halprin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton/G. Borchers/S. Winnett
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/D. Allison/K. Wojda/J. Carpenter
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
J. Fong/T. Taylor/A. Donaldson/J. King
 
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
5
7 Mens F 2x
12
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
5
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
10 Mens B 1x
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Simonson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Rees
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
S. Halberg
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Meyer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Osztian
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
E. Nelson
 
11 Mixed D 4x
12
12 Womens B 2-
6
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
7
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
2
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
7
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
6
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
4
24 Mens AA-A 2x
10
25 Womens F+ 4+
9
26 Mens C 2x
10
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Nichols/C. Hamlin
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Simonson/P. Wensley
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/R. Wood
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Winarske/K. Fujii
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Rees/C. Roth
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Meyer/M. Peck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Simpson/D. Herness
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Espinosa/E. Hollis
 
27 Mixed E 4+
6
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
8
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
7
33 Womens B 1x
11
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37A Womens F 4x
7
37B Womens G-H 4x
4
38 Mens E 1x
14
39 Womens AA-A 2x
14
Saturday, June 25, 2016
40 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
41 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Mens E 4x
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/M. Johnson/A. Udbye/P. Wensley
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
B. Argo/N. Stewart/W. Perez/A. Grant
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/R. Wood/S. Jones/L. Chung
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Taylor/T. Iverson/S. Jones/J. Skene
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Peterson/A. Brodie/R. Ramsey
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/D. Setter/C. Otis/J. Meyerhoff
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/S. Harris/
 
43 Mens F 4x
8
44 Mens G+ 4x
3
45 Womens E 2-
4
46 Mens C 4+
7
47 Womens C 4x
14
48 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
4
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brandkamp
0.0 (26)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
C. Temmel
0.4 (31)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Hood
0.2 (30)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Wall
0.9 (33)
49 Womens B Novice 1x
4
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
W. Wong/
3.0 (38)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club
D. McCarthy
4.9 (41)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
L. Rouse
7.2 (44)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. Davis/
16.9 (53)
50 Mixed F 2x
10
51 Mens B 2x
11
52 Womens AA-A 8+
5
53 Mens D 8+
4
54 Womens D 2x
14
55 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mixed AA 2x
10
57 Womens B 4+
14
58 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
7
59 Mens E+ 2-
10
60 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
61 Womens E 1x
10
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
C. Shirts/
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertolini
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Walker
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Baker
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Brownell
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Blatt
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Thompson
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Kronick
 
62 Mixed B 8+
8
63 Mens C 1x
14
64 Mens AA-A 4+
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
D. Jenkins/E. West/J. Fong/I. Beck/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
W. Lippitt/J. Johnson/J. Brown/Z. Jensen/M. Burnett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Kwasman/B. Hagen/J. Chen/T. Kreamer/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Dowling/D. Lee/J. Van Emmerik/P. Abel/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Mazick/J. Robinson/T. Gooding/E. Mofidi/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Broucek/B. Costello/J. Kahn/N. Guillaume/K. Collins (Cox)
 
65 Mens F 1x
10
66 Womens C 2-
7
67 Mixed G+ 2x
7
68 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
69 Womens AA-A 4x
9
70 Womens F+ 2-
4
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
6
72 Mixed D 8+
8
73 Mixed C 8+
8
74 Womens F 1x
3
75 Womens G+ 1x
4
76 Mens D 2x
14
77 Mens H+ 2x
4
78 Mens G 2x
9
79 Womens D 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/M. Courtway/M. Apodaca/M. Edenholm/S. Humble/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Jackson/H. Peterson/A. Hill/B. O'Connor/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/R. Pratt/S. Phillips/J. McPhedran/R. Sheckler/M. Coffren-Barton/E. Horsnell/T. Vagen/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/L. Scott/S. Stein/C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Paxton/J. Nyman/C. Akers/C. Hazard/L. Minch/L. Hsu/N. Lecher/S. Harper/A. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/K. Boyd/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/A. Woolwine/L. Place/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/E. Starr/L. Moser/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
T. New/C. Hofrichter/S. Ey/S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/A. McKee/B. Petersen/Z. Pines/T. Grompe/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
80 Mens AA-B 8+
7
81 Womens D Ltwt 2x
5
82 Womens E Ltwt 2x
6
83 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
9
84 Womens B 2x
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Granshaw/A. Hawkins
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Ianni/L. Edgerly
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beatte/S. Buckholz
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Ohman/U. Deelstra
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Danielson/V. McKinnon
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Wahlstrom/P. Luong
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
S. Entwistle/J. Gasper
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/H. Swain
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
 
85 Mixed C 4+
8
86 Womens E 4+
9
87 Mens AA-B 2-
10
88 Womens C 1x
0
89 Mixed E 2x
14
90 Mens A 1x
10
91 Womens AA-A 2-
7
92 Mens D 4+
8
93 Mens G 1x
5
94 Mens H 1x
4
95 Womens D 4x
14
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
W. Benz/J. Blatt/C. Shirts/S. Beamer
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beatte/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/B. O'Connor
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/J. Milliken/K. Lucas/K. Russell
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/J. Bates-Smith/C. Temmel/D. Reimer
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/H. Barrett/D. Hall/J. Smith
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/H. Kramer/J. Michaud/L. Brodie
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Hoch/L. Pollard/S. Foster/K. Sommer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. obenaus/J. Gehring/S. Waltar/L. Brewer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
A. Haight/N. Moore/S. Copeland/D. Allison
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Vagen/R. Pratt/J. Knopp/E. Horsnell
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
J. Mills/D. Hunt/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Daves/H. Kelly/T. Hart/L. osborne
 
96 Mixed E 8+
3
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/D. Beach-Rimmer/J. Gallagher/J. Andersen/A. Hill/M. Jackson/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. Rogers/R. Poole/A. Steele/M. LeMay/L. Scott/L. Gaines/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Lamb/W. Wolda/C. Goss/M. Brooks/K. Stout/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/M. Charters (Cox)
 
97 Mixed B 2x
11
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/M. Biery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McCarthy/W. Simonson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Robbins/C. Alo
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Palazzo/S. Sawyer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Mulkern/R. Lorentsen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Aylsworth/A. Belousek
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/E. Halprin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Crossman/S. Winnett
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Shaw/K. Kai
 
98 Mixed E+ 8+
6
99 Mixed AA-A 4+
5
100 Womens C 8+
12
Sunday, June 26, 2016
101 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
102 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
105 Womens B 8+
10
106 Mens E 8+
4
107 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
108 Womens E 2x
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Neuwalder/J. King
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Biggs/C. Lang
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. O'Connor/M. Bertolini
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Schueler/R. King
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/G. Brownell
 
    Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Unaff. (USA) (A)
K. aserlind/T. Goodwin
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Benz/J. Blatt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Moyers/J. Wallis
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Lund/B. Kronick
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
D. Hunt/J. McCall
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo
 
109 Mixed D 4+
7
110 Mixed A 2x
9
111 Mens B-C 4x
11
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Hamlin/A. Nichols/J. Planke/M. Chickering
8.0 (47)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/M. Johnson/A. Udbye/W. Simonson
12.5 (52)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Lee/A. Horner-Devine/B. Van der Werf/J. Winarske
1.6 (36)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Anderson/D. Ventura/P. Bhoomreddy/C. Roberts
2.9 (39)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. winter/S. Rowley/E. Pratt/M. Williams
3.4 (40)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Mazick/C. Nowak/T. Merkens/T. Gooding
1.3 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/D. Herness/T. Simpson/P. Eames
4.5 (42)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Norcross/G. Warner/K. Henning/G. Baker
9.7 (49)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
5.8 (44)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Hooker/A. Ravichandran/C. Goss/G. Hernandez
5.8 (44)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Meyer/D. Lund/J. Connelly/A. Belousek
7.2 (46)
112 Womens C 4+
12
113 Mixed F 4x
9
114 Mixed G+ 4x
6
115 Mixed D 2x
14
116 Mixed C 2x
13
117 Mens A+ Novice 8+
4
118 Womens AA-A 1x
11
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beatte
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Walhart
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Greenberg
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Stainken
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Collins
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Walker
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Taylor
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
J. Gasper
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
W. Clark/
 
    North Cascades Crew (C)
J. Gross/
 
119 Mens AA 1x
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
E. West
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
D. DeWinter
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Kreamer
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Jenkins
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Twist
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Dahl
 
120 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
121 Mens F+ 8+
5
122 Mens D 1x
14
123A Womens F 2x
7
123B Womens G+ 2x
7
124 Womens D 2-
5
125 Mens B 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Cacioppo/N. Otte/M. Stewart/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
M. Chickering/W. Lippitt/Z. Jensen/J. Planke/M. Burnett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Kwasman/P. Wensley/J. Gallagher/B. Hagen/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Dowling/D. Lee/A. Horner-Devine/K. Fujii/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Nowak/J. Robinson/a. johnson/N. Maddock/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/J. Kallay/W. Senenko/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/K. Moore/J. Carpenter/S. Kerin/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Faulds/D. Savrasov/A. Ravichandran/M. Brooks/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
E. Sykes/W. Russell/M. Hendrix/J. Nappi/K. Collins (Cox)
 
126 Mens F 4+
10
127 Womens E Ltwt 1x
2
128A Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
128B Womens H+Ltwt 1x
3
129 Womens B 4x
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Granshaw/L. Neville/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Entwistle/S. Buckholz/D. McCarthy/J. Gasper
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/M. Barckert/C. Dickson/K. Pratt
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Culbert/L. Erickson/S. Chace/S. Greenberg
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Calvert/D. Crisler/L. Player/L. De Leuw
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Lightner/R. Wahlstrom/C. Schueman/P. Luong
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/E. Slikas/K. Wojda/S. Wright
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Thain/S. Grassia/Y. Cote/J. Aylsworth
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/H. Swain/L. Burns Spencer/A. Novak
 
130 Mens E 2x
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/M. Johnson
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
N. Stewart/R. Westfall
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Bates/C. Garrett
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/R. Leet
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Way/D. Campbell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Connelly/M. Peck
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Fuhriman/F. Loftberg
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Volz/D. Venema
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Whistler Rowing (A)
L. CROWLEY/j. gardiner
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (B)
B. Argo/A. Grant
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow
 
131 Womens E 8+
11
132 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
133 Mens C 8+
6
134 Womens C 2x
12
135 Mixed E 4x
14
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertolini/A. Mahan/J. Andersen/P. Wensley
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow/A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/W. Perez
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Mccall/J. Bernat/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Engel/K. Plitt/C. Slack/T. Hausmann
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/A. Berk/K. Dann/D. Morris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Skene/L. McArdle/C. Taylor/L. Chicoine
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
B. McIsaac/J. Gross/K. Runyon/F. Brainerd/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Maki/R. Ramsey/H. Kramer/G. Van Dusen
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Pollard/T. Cleland/n. seixas/E. Sweeney
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Benz/A. Dolotov/D. Figgins/C. Shirts
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Cadran/S. Winnett/N. Chandlee/R. Gales
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Shemeta/J. Hoyt/L. Heffernan/L. Stewart
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
M. Hausleitner/K. Deiley/C. Sheehan/f. Shuckerow
 
136 Womens AA-A 4+
12
137 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
138 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
139 Womens D 1x
0
140 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
141 Mens AA-A 4x
5
142 Mens G+ 4+
6
143 Womens F+ 8+
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change