USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 24, 2016 To Jun 26, 2016
  • sprint

  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2016
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
7
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
5
7 Mens F 2x
12
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
5
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
12
12 Womens B 2-
6
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
7
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
2
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
7
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
6
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
4
24 Mens AA-A 2x
10
25 Womens F+ 4+
9
26 Mens C 2x
10
27 Mixed E 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/B. Shane/s. Entress/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/M. Lowery/T. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Waltar/J. Kelly/L. Case/N. Johnston/A. Catellier (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. McMahon/S. Williams/J. Garrett/S. Eden/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Cooper/E. Slikas/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Imbriaco/S. Littlepage/S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
8
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
7
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt
30.6 (62)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering
46.2 (70)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. ROSKOW/M. Christodorescu
11.0 (48)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/D. Anderson
13.2 (50)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
8.1 (45)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
22.5 (57)
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Wagner/J. Massmann
13.2 (50)
33 Womens B 1x
11
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37A Womens F 4x
7
37B Womens G-H 4x
4
38 Mens E 1x
14
39 Womens AA-A 2x
14
Saturday, June 25, 2016
40 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
41 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Mens E 4x
8
43 Mens F 4x
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Mote/S. Rogers/M. Lowery/K. Ahearn
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
R. Crabb/R. Stout/S. Mccall/J. Norris
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
J. Stewart/j. daveler/A. Wedam/J. Schindler
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/P. Luu/J. Cooper
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/W. Perkins/T. Cleland/n. seixas/
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/f. Shuckerow
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/R. Genske/D. Robbins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
44 Mens G+ 4x
3
45 Womens E 2-
4
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
r. newell/R. King
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Weisman
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Morcom/N. Lockett
 
46 Mens C 4+
7
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Leslie/J. Winarske/A. Horner-Devine/B. Charters/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Yaw/M. Klitgaard/M. Wygant/P. Bhoomreddy/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Littlepage/V. Bhatwadekar/D. Ostergaard/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/P. Yount/W. Senenko/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Green/c. rosenbaum/E. Sykes/M. Hendrix/I. Reilly (Cox)
 
47 Womens C 4x
14
48 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
4
49 Womens B Novice 1x
4
50 Mixed F 2x
10
51 Mens B 2x
11
52 Womens AA-A 8+
5
53 Mens D 8+
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/J. Christiansen/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/N. Otte/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/A. Wagner/P. Opalka/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Winter/S. Waltar/J. Kelly/B. Heimbeck/G. Tertychnyi/J. Conlu/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/A. Catellier (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
54 Womens D 2x
14
55 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mixed AA 2x
10
57 Womens B 4+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/J. Wai (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Chalker/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/A. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Bishop/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/L. Normand/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/K. Neuman/C. Suzzarini/B. Heubach/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Walker/K. Lightner/A. Gearin/A. Novak/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Grassia/D. Thiel/A. Thain/L. McGinnis/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/M. Corbett/N. Durchanek/C. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
V. Wasson/S. Seshamani/M. Newman/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
58 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
7
59 Mens E+ 2-
10
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
B. Christie/D. Struzyna
30.6 (62)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell/M. Lowery
32.4 (63)
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
J. Schindler/J. Stewart
34.2 (64)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering
46.2 (70)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/G. Hall
38.0 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Ellmann/P. Opalka
22.5 (57)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
40.0 (67)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
30.6 (62)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper
28.9 (61)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
W. Perkins/J. Holt
27.2 (60)
60 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
61 Womens E 1x
10
62 Mixed B 8+
8
63 Mens C 1x
14
64 Mens AA-A 4+
8
65 Mens F 1x
10
66 Womens C 2-
7
67 Mixed G+ 2x
7
68 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
69 Womens AA-A 4x
9
70 Womens F+ 2-
4
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
6
72 Mixed D 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/B. Fleet/M. Olason/K. Scanlan/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/B. McDermott/W. Benz/J. Blatt/S. Beamer/C. Shirts/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/S. Stein/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Goss/W. Wolda/D. Luethy/A. Faulds/M. Newman/C. Hilton/M. Charters/M. Scatena/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/B. Morcom/N. Lockett/A. Wagner/J. Massmann/S. Doi/M. Deering/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/M. Pailthorp/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Waltar/B. Heimbeck/T. Zeman/K. Briggs/L. Case/S. Solaro/N. Johnston/S. Bustad/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. WU/N. Moore/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
73 Mixed C 8+
8
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor/J. Queen/W. Manning/G. Meyer/M. Mims/A. Irwin/H. Smith/A. Taylor/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/R. Ray/C. Hruska/C. Lockhart/S. Paxton/B. Hanson/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/A. Horner-Devine/P. fraser/T. Leslie/T. Omar/R. McMahon/E. Christensen/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Bhatwadekar/N. Buck/S. Littlepage/R. Hayoun/L. Normand/N. Thornsburg/P. Kelley/A. Savage/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/K. Neuman/L. McGinnis/B. Heubach/A. Roberts/P. Meyer/J. Connelly/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Ferdig/J. Romanko/J. Krueger/M. Holenstein/D. Chase/L. Howell/A. Rossman/T. Jones/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
H. VanParys/M. Silvius/C. Kooperberg/S. Gannon/C. Akers/t. hayden/N. Lecher/S. Harper/B. Adams (Cox)
 
74 Womens F 1x
3
75 Womens G+ 1x
4
76 Mens D 2x
14
77 Mens H+ 2x
4
78 Mens G 2x
9
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
L. Steele/K. Sjoblom
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver (A)
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
R. Bigauskas/R. Brown
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade/R. Peterson
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Genske/D. Robbins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Harrison/M. Fountain
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
P. Defliese/P. Luu
 
79 Womens D 8+
10
80 Mens AA-B 8+
7
81 Womens D Ltwt 2x
5
82 Womens E Ltwt 2x
6
83 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
9
84 Womens B 2x
13
85 Mixed C 4+
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell/A. Steele/A. Taylor/K. Serafin/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hooker/M. Brooks/J. McNamee/E. Ichikawa/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Normand/R. Hayoun/A. Savage/P. Kelley/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/N. Buck/M. Pailthorp/V. Bhatwadekar/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/B. Barton/D. Crisler/L. Player/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/B. Smith/P. Shen/K. Crowe/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Y. Cote/A. Roberts/S. Grassia/J. Connelly/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
86 Womens E 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/K. Danielsson/A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Leak/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/R. McMahon/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/R. Lenczowski/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/M. Heffernan/J. Chow/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Weisman/N. Lockett/S. Doi/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Place/A. Corley/S. Spens/K. Bushmaker/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Elardo/T. New/L. Wylder/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Sandige/M. Lewis/S. Waltar/A. Holroyd/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
87 Mens AA-B 2-
10
88 Womens C 1x
0
89 Mixed E 2x
14
90 Mens A 1x
10
91 Womens AA-A 2-
7
92 Mens D 4+
8
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/M. Still/j. metras/j. Dahl/B. Marcias (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hooker/W. Wolda/B. Lamb/M. Angelillo/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Anderson/D. Ventura/M. Wygant/M. Klitgaard/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
M. Crooks/D. Campbell/R. Witzgall/B. McDermott/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/P. Yount/S. Merritt/B. Barton/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Wagner/J. Massmann/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
93 Mens G 1x
5
94 Mens H 1x
4
95 Womens D 4x
14
96 Mixed E 8+
3
97 Mixed B 2x
11
98 Mixed E+ 8+
6
99 Mixed AA-A 4+
5
100 Womens C 8+
12
Sunday, June 26, 2016
101 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
102 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
105 Womens B 8+
10
106 Mens E 8+
4
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/T. Taylor/G. Meyer/T. Bombadil/W. Manning/M. LeMay/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/a. kreek/j. metras/j. Dahl/M. Still/c. hamlin/S. Spiering/w. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/J. Ficarra/R. Yaw/G. Hall/M. ROSKOW/M. Wygant/J. Goudreau/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Bhatwadekar/P. Defliese/S. Littlepage/D. Ostergaard/N. Buck/N. Thornsburg/J. Cooper/P. Luu/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
107 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
108 Womens E 2x
13
109 Mixed D 4+
7
110 Mixed A 2x
9
111 Mens B-C 4x
11
112 Womens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/K. Berry/A. Livengood/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/L. West/c. Smith/m. cross/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hilton/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/T. Federer/J. Panko/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/D. Hall/D. Holman/S. Gulick/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Moser/S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/R. Solotaroff/P. Shen/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ettel/J. Metzger/M. Barckert/K. Pratt/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Starr/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
113 Mixed F 4x
9
114 Mixed G+ 4x
6
115 Mixed D 2x
14
116 Mixed C 2x
13
117 Mens A+ Novice 8+
4
118 Womens AA-A 1x
11
119 Mens AA 1x
7
120 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
121 Mens F+ 8+
5
122 Mens D 1x
14
123A Womens F 2x
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Stewart/M. Madison
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/H. Barrett
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Weisman/L. Reitzes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Brumder/E. Hamann
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Westermeyer/N. Moore
 
123B Womens G+ 2x
7
124 Womens D 2-
5
125 Mens B 4+
10
126 Mens F 4+
10
127 Womens E Ltwt 1x
2
128A Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
128B Womens H+Ltwt 1x
3
129 Womens B 4x
11
130 Mens E 2x
12
131 Womens E 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/B. Seaton/L. West/R. King/G. Schueler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
L. Scott/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/M. Angell/K. Stout/M. Charters/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/E. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Brownell/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Vanneman/L. McCarty/J. Brophy/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
K. Manderbach/C. McDonell/c. doerr/M. Ellis/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Kulesza/D. Hall/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/R. Humphries/J. Hietter/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Siemens/K. Bushmaker/T. Bumstead/K. Winter/C. Whiteside/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Corbett/C. Hofrichter/T. New/C. Elardo/M. Armstrong/S. Ey/J. Neburka/K. Wolfe/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
132 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
133 Mens C 8+
6
134 Womens C 2x
12
135 Mixed E 4x
14
136 Womens AA-A 4+
12
137 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
138 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
139 Womens D 1x
0
140 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
141 Mens AA-A 4x
5
142 Mens G+ 4+
6
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
L. Steele/D. Gee/G. Benjamin/W. Yost/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
41.8 (71)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
M. Still/c. hamlin/L. Carter/W. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/J. Cooper/P. Luu/M. Bolender (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/C. Costigan/T. Olson/S. Fisher (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/J. Russell/H. Thompson (Cox)
31.2 (65)
143 Womens F+ 8+
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change