USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2016 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 7 |
||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 14 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/A. Udbye/S. Buckholz/R. Beatte
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Soler/K. Plitt/C. Seal/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/J. Little/S. Jones/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hooker/G. Hernandez/E. Ichikawa/S. Seshamani
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth/J. Tigani/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Winter/S. Rowley/S. Dordal/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Powell/P. Gilbert/T. Shaw/S. Read
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
V. McKinnon/D. Lund/M. Peck/R. Danielson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/S. Urbatsch/P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton/G. Borchers/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/D. Allison/K. Wojda/J. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
J. Fong/T. Taylor/A. Donaldson/J. King
|
|
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/P. Crutcher
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Corley/T. Stevens
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron/L. Jensen
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
A. Kulesza/J. Chow
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
J. Smith/B. Smith
|
60.0 (76)
|
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 12 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 6 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/A. Lynch/R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Pocock (A) |
T. Shaw/T. Cleland/E. Sweeney/J. Linse
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lucas/K. Chow/A. Grant/J. Milliken
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/C. CATTELL/C. Temmel/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Charters/K. Fujii/R. McMahon/T. Sevareid
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing, S.A.C. (A) |
R. Witzgall/B. McDermott/S. Beamer/K. Deiley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/K. Kemper/K. Henning/G. Baker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kotsovos/P. Volz/D. Venema/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Kerin/C. Lund/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
B. Maki/A. Brodie/H. Kramer/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Perepelitza/F. Loftberg/K. Bott/J. Neburka
|
|
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Spokane River (A) |
M. Schroer/C. Shirts/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Thiel/S. Mayer
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gearin/C. Aylmer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Grummer/P. McVicker/W. Wheeler/A. Hossack/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Savrasov/A. Ravichandran/D. Luethy/G. Hernandez/E. Watkins (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell/M. Crooks/e. Ryden/J. Blatt (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fitzner/M. Kennedy/B. Lewis/P. Dodd/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
2.6 (38)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
1.4 (35)
|
||||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Courtway/S. Humble/M. Edenholm/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
K. Gheno/K. Haugerud/J. Codding-Bui/R. Park/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/H. Smith/A. Young-Mathews/C. Federiuk/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. VanParys/C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/A. Dey/J. Lacey/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. obenaus/M. Lewis/S. Nowers/C. Whiteside/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reid/A. Ryman/A. McKee/R. Dumont/K. Anderson (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
7.0 (45)
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
12.4 (51)
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
P. Albert-McVicker/J. Nyman/L. Minch/L. Hsu/B. Adams (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Cameron/L. osborne/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
L. Rau/K. Brockman/D. Chase/T. Jones/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
H. Kelly/J. Gehring/J. Schelter/L. BEGAY/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Queen/S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/G. Meyer/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. ives/M. Still/S. Spiering/j. Dahl/B. Marcias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/G. Hall/P. Bhoomreddy/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/D. Figgins/B. McDermott/J. Blatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/J. Kallay/S. Merritt/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/S. Harris/M. Wegner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Van Emmerik/B. Van der Werf/C. Dickson/K. Goetz
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Winter/E. Pratt/M. Palazzo/K. Flynn
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Briggs/S. Bustad/C. Wolyniak/J. Conlu
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kemper/D. Fuhriman/S. Kroll/H. Swain
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
7.2 (46)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carpenter/S. Kerin/J. Withycombe/S. Wright
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
R. Iuliano/T. Leslie/L. Trevino/L. Doermann
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Way
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
G. Norcross
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
S. Paquette
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Dodd
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 10 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
I. Beck/A. Symington
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Lee/T. Omar
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle (A) |
D. DeWinter/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Smith/E. Mofidi
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Tertychnyi/R. Malinovskyy
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dukes/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
E. West/D. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
V. Sami/W. Russell
|
|
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Danielsson/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/C. Reid/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/L. Leak/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Casebolt/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
28.0 (63)
|
||||
Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area (A) |
K. aserlind/A. Smith/K. Drewsen/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/C. Elardo/T. New/c. heron/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Stout/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Williamson/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 10 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 8 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stewart/A. Grant/B. Argo/K. Chow
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Sykes/A. Green/D. Luethy/P. Abel
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Wade/M. Williams/S. Sawyer/A. Brodie
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Briggs/B. Heimbeck/N. Hvidtfeldt/C. von Veh
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Derby/S. Urbatsch/K. Henning/M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Whistler Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
H. Koerner/R. Lorentsen/K. Meyer/R. Leet
|
|
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 7 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
G. Naden/J. Holt
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
W. Hume/S. Spiering
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. ROSKOW/M. Christodorescu
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Skrivan/D. Anderson
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
22.5 (57)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
A. Wagner/J. Massmann
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 11 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
W. Clark/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Buch
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Nixon
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kotsovos
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (B) |
J. Huffman/
|
|
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37A | Womens F 4x | 7 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/J. Knopp/R. Nowers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/K. Stout
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
M. Neary/V. Posey/R. Rigdon/D. Salo/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
L. Brumder/C. Fisher/D. Atwood/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Byrd/M. Westermeyer/E. Slikas/A. Haight
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
37B | Womens G-H 4x | 4 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Casebolt/C. Crosby/B. Smith/K. Manderbach
|
0.0 (70)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
L. Jensen/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/M. McCormick
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ziff/J. Stone/N. Andreadis/M. Wurster
|
0.0 (72)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bates-Smith/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/K. Bell
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
38 | Mens E 1x | 14 |
|||
39 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Temmel/J. Little
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/H. Johnstone
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Spengler/U. Deelstra
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
0.4 (31)
|
||||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
0.4 (31)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Pattis/M. Hupp
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Deal/L. Walker
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Sobotka/S. Greenberg
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
K. Kemper/H. Swain
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Saturday, June 25, 2016 | |||||
40 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
41 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Mens E 4x | 8 |
|||
43 | Mens F 4x | 8 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mote/S. Rogers/M. Lowery/K. Ahearn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Crabb/R. Stout/S. Mccall/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stewart/j. daveler/A. Wedam/J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/P. Luu/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/W. Perkins/T. Cleland/n. seixas/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
44 | Mens G+ 4x | 3 |
|||
45 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
46 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Leslie/J. Winarske/A. Horner-Devine/B. Charters/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yaw/M. Klitgaard/M. Wygant/P. Bhoomreddy/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Littlepage/V. Bhatwadekar/D. Ostergaard/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Behrbaum/P. Yount/W. Senenko/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Green/c. rosenbaum/E. Sykes/M. Hendrix/I. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
48 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
50 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/J. Stewart
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Soler/K. Plitt
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Wade/A. Wade
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
n. seixas/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Venema/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
51 | Mens B 2x | 11 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Fong/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Chickering/T. Simpson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Omar/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Winter/M. Williams
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Ross/M. Peixoto
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Nowak/N. Maddock
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dukes/M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Hendrix/J. Nappi
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
E. Pratt/S. Rowley
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. Gilbert/D. Doan
|
|
|||
52 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/J. Christiansen/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/N. Otte/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/A. Wagner/P. Opalka/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Winter/S. Waltar/J. Kelly/B. Heimbeck/G. Tertychnyi/J. Conlu/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
54 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Soler/B. Robbins
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Little/H. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Mack/S. Wolda
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Kramer/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Sommer/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Case/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/S. Ey
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
N. Moore/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
C. Lang/K. Biggs
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
C. Slack/T. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ramsay/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
55 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | Mixed AA 2x | 10 |
|||
57 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/J. Wai (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chalker/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/A. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Bishop/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Morcom/L. Normand/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/K. Neuman/C. Suzzarini/B. Heubach/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/K. Lightner/A. Gearin/A. Novak/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Grassia/D. Thiel/A. Thain/L. McGinnis/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/M. Corbett/N. Durchanek/C. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
V. Wasson/S. Seshamani/M. Newman/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
58 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Mens E+ 2- | 10 |
|||
60 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens E 1x | 10 |
|||
62 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
63 | Mens C 1x | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Carlson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Leet
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Urbatsch
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Meyer
|
|
|||
64 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
D. Jenkins/E. West/J. Fong/I. Beck/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
W. Lippitt/J. Johnson/J. Brown/Z. Jensen/M. Burnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kwasman/B. Hagen/J. Chen/T. Kreamer/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dowling/D. Lee/J. Van Emmerik/P. Abel/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Mazick/J. Robinson/T. Gooding/E. Mofidi/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Broucek/B. Costello/J. Kahn/N. Guillaume/K. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Mens F 1x | 10 |
|||
66 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
67 | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
68 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
69 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Trevino/L. Doermann/A. Sullivan/T. Sevareid
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Barrett/E. Sobotka/J. Culbert/P. Mulkern
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Kelly/C. Wolyniak/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Deal/C. Schueman/L. Burns Spencer/L. Walker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
E. Kimball/S. Ohman/A. Hendgen/U. Deelstra
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
70 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cooper/J. Hambleton
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gulick/J. Smith
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
L. Jensen/M. McCormick
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/M. Kleyn
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
73 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Queen/W. Manning/G. Meyer/M. Mims/A. Irwin/H. Smith/A. Taylor/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/R. Ray/C. Hruska/C. Lockhart/S. Paxton/B. Hanson/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/A. Horner-Devine/P. fraser/T. Leslie/T. Omar/R. McMahon/E. Christensen/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
V. Bhatwadekar/N. Buck/S. Littlepage/R. Hayoun/L. Normand/N. Thornsburg/P. Kelley/A. Savage/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/K. Neuman/L. McGinnis/B. Heubach/A. Roberts/P. Meyer/J. Connelly/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ferdig/J. Romanko/J. Krueger/M. Holenstein/D. Chase/L. Howell/A. Rossman/T. Jones/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
H. VanParys/M. Silvius/C. Kooperberg/S. Gannon/C. Akers/t. hayden/N. Lecher/S. Harper/B. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Womens F 1x | 3 |
|||
75 | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
77 | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
|||
78 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
L. Steele/K. Sjoblom
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bigauskas/R. Brown
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Wade/R. Peterson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Victoria City, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
D. Harrison/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
P. Defliese/P. Luu
|
|
|||
79 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/M. Courtway/M. Apodaca/M. Edenholm/S. Humble/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Beach-Rimmer/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Jackson/H. Peterson/A. Hill/B. O'Connor/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/R. Pratt/S. Phillips/J. McPhedran/R. Sheckler/M. Coffren-Barton/E. Horsnell/T. Vagen/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/L. Scott/S. Stein/C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Paxton/J. Nyman/C. Akers/C. Hazard/L. Minch/L. Hsu/N. Lecher/S. Harper/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/K. Boyd/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/A. Corley/A. Woolwine/L. Place/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/E. Starr/L. Moser/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
T. New/C. Hofrichter/S. Ey/S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/A. McKee/B. Petersen/Z. Pines/T. Grompe/J. Neburka (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Chickering/W. Lippitt/J. Johnson/J. Brown/Z. Jensen/C. Hamlin/A. Nichols/J. Planke/M. Burnett (Cox)
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Iuliano/D. Lee/T. Leslie/P. fraser/J. Van Emmerik/B. Van der Werf/C. Dowling/T. Omar/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
2.0 (37)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Mazick/J. Taylor/a. johnson/J. Robinson/C. Nowak/E. Mofidi/T. Gooding/N. Maddock/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/S. Winter/J. Kallay/S. Behrbaum/T. Zeman/G. Tertychnyi/R. Malinovskyy/P. Yount/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Milner/J. Barrett/G. Norcross/B. Thurston/D. Rowinski/C. Lodore/P. Donley/S. Kroll/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
1.6 (36)
|
||||
81 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Gross/K. Runyon/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Foster/L. Stapp
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
|
||||
83 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gerking/M. Bashaw
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oliver/E. Upton
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/B. Smith
|
51.9 (76)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Sweeney/H. Powell/
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
A. Echeverria/M. McCormick
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
84 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Granshaw/A. Hawkins
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Ianni/L. Edgerly
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Beatte/S. Buckholz
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Ohman/U. Deelstra
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Danielson/V. McKinnon
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wahlstrom/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
S. Entwistle/J. Gasper
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
85 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
86 | Womens E 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Shane/K. Danielsson/A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Leak/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/R. McMahon/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Boyd/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/R. Lenczowski/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/M. Heffernan/J. Chow/M. Sneed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Weisman/N. Lockett/S. Doi/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Place/A. Corley/S. Spens/K. Bushmaker/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elardo/T. New/L. Wylder/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Sandige/M. Lewis/S. Waltar/A. Holroyd/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
87 | Mens AA-B 2- | 10 |
|||
88 | Womens C 1x | 0 |
|||
89 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
90 | Mens A 1x | 10 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Lee
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Doan
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Twist
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dukes
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Doucette
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
R. Iuliano
|
|
|||
91 | Womens AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
92 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
93 | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
95 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
96 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
97 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. McCarthy/W. Simonson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Robbins/C. Alo
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Palazzo/S. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Mulkern/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Aylsworth/A. Belousek
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Crossman/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Shaw/K. Kai
|
|
|||
98 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
99 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
100 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2016 | |||||
101 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
105 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/L. Neville/J. Granshaw/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/M. Mims/A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/L. Gaines/S. Stein/C. Holdorf/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Ray/C. Hruska/H. VanParys/S. Paxton/C. Lockhart/C. Hazard/T. Randall/P. Albert-McVicker/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/M. Barckert/N. Hein/C. Tallman/K. Stansell/S. Smith/S. Traver/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/E. Sobotka/J. Culbert/L. Erickson/D. Meakin/L. Stapp/S. Chace/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Grauer/A. Thain/V. McKinnon/R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/J. Aylsworth/M. Rinta-Piirto/S. Fender/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/C. Berthet-Aylmer/A. Novak/A. Gearin/C. Schmidt/L. Burns Spencer/K. Lightner/c. heron/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/R. Solotaroff/M. Wilson/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Schweitzer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Bishop/M. Beatty/K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Arenas-Fuentes/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
108 | Womens E 2x | 13 |
|||
109 | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
c. rosenbaum/E. Kimball
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schueman/J. Dukes
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
K. Moore/S. Gribbons
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kroll/L. Walker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
111 | Mens B-C 4x | 11 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Hamlin/A. Nichols/J. Planke/M. Chickering
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Johnson/A. Udbye/W. Simonson
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Lee/A. Horner-Devine/B. Van der Werf/J. Winarske
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
T. Anderson/D. Ventura/P. Bhoomreddy/C. Roberts
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
k. winter/S. Rowley/E. Pratt/M. Williams
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Mazick/C. Nowak/T. Merkens/T. Gooding
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/D. Herness/T. Simpson/P. Eames
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Norcross/G. Warner/K. Henning/G. Baker
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
5.8 (44)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Hooker/A. Ravichandran/C. Goss/G. Hernandez
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Meyer/D. Lund/J. Connelly/A. Belousek
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
112 | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Vessenes/K. Berry/A. Livengood/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. McPhedran/L. West/c. Smith/m. cross/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hilton/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/T. Federer/J. Panko/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/D. Hall/D. Holman/S. Gulick/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Moser/S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/R. Solotaroff/P. Shen/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Ettel/J. Metzger/M. Barckert/K. Pratt/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
E. Starr/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Stewart/T. Goss/M. Madison/M. Stewart
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/L. Ramsay/J. Bates-Smith/L. Chung
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Wolda/B. Charters/J. Sullivan/M. Charters
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
27.4 (64)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Genske/D. Robbins/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
23.1 (61)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/S. Smith/M. Westermeyer/J. Schweitzer
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
114 | Mixed G+ 4x | 6 |
|||
115 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
116 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Fujii/T. Sevareid
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Doan/S. Read
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bryant/K. McCleary
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
D. Fuhriman/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Brassington/A. Long
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Solaro/N. Espinosa
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Davis/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
117 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
118 | Womens AA-A 1x | 11 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Beatte
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stainken
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
K. Collins
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Walker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Taylor
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
J. Gasper
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (B) |
W. Clark/
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (C) |
J. Gross/
|
|
|||
119 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
120 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. VanParys/J. Nyman/L. Minch/C. Hazard/P. Albert-McVicker/M. Hardman/N. Lecher/L. Hsu/T. Randall (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dickson/T. Hood/V. Wasson/K. Fuqua/W. Sheehan/J. McNamee/S. Seshamani/M. Newman/A. Ramos (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Cameron/S. Solaro/M. obenaus/S. Spens/C. Whiteside/S. Nowers/H. Kelly/L. Hoffman/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reid/A. Ryman/A. McKee/R. Dumont/L. Howell/D. Chase/K. Harper/T. Jones/K. Frederick (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
2.9 (39)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Schelter/J. Josephs/M. Lewis/M. Daves/L. osborne/J. Gehring/T. Hart/L. BEGAY/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
121 | Mens F+ 8+ | 5 |
|||
122 | Mens D 1x | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Carlson/
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Biery
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tanner
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Brodie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
S. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
G. Bass
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
M. Butler
|
|
|||
123A | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
123B | Womens G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
124 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
125 | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
R. Cacioppo/N. Otte/M. Stewart/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Chickering/W. Lippitt/Z. Jensen/J. Planke/M. Burnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kwasman/P. Wensley/J. Gallagher/B. Hagen/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dowling/D. Lee/A. Horner-Devine/K. Fujii/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Nowak/J. Robinson/a. johnson/N. Maddock/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Behrbaum/J. Kallay/W. Senenko/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/K. Moore/J. Carpenter/S. Kerin/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Faulds/D. Savrasov/A. Ravichandran/M. Brooks/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
E. Sykes/W. Russell/M. Hendrix/J. Nappi/K. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
127 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
c. heron
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
128A | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
128B | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
129 | Womens B 4x | 11 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Granshaw/L. Neville/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Entwistle/S. Buckholz/D. McCarthy/J. Gasper
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ettel/M. Barckert/C. Dickson/K. Pratt
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Culbert/L. Erickson/S. Chace/S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Calvert/D. Crisler/L. Player/L. De Leuw
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lightner/R. Wahlstrom/C. Schueman/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/E. Slikas/K. Wojda/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Thain/S. Grassia/Y. Cote/J. Aylsworth
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain/L. Burns Spencer/A. Novak
|
|
|||
130 | Mens E 2x | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stewart/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Connelly/M. Peck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fuhriman/F. Loftberg
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Volz/D. Venema
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Whistler Rowing (A) |
L. CROWLEY/j. gardiner
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
B. Argo/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
131 | Womens E 8+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/B. Seaton/L. West/R. King/G. Schueler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Scott/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Cooper/M. Angell/K. Stout/M. Charters/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/E. Watkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Vanneman/L. McCarty/J. Brophy/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
K. Manderbach/C. McDonell/c. doerr/M. Ellis/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Kulesza/D. Hall/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Morcom/R. Humphries/J. Hietter/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Siemens/K. Bushmaker/T. Bumstead/K. Winter/C. Whiteside/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/C. Hofrichter/T. New/C. Elardo/M. Armstrong/S. Ey/J. Neburka/K. Wolfe/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
132 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
133 | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/t. hayden/P. McVicker/W. Wheeler/A. Hossack/A. Grummer/T. Boyd/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds/M. Brooks/C. Hooker/D. Savrasov/C. Goss/W. Wolda/B. Lamb/G. Hernandez/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/S. Behrbaum/P. Yount/D. Herness/J. Kallay/M. McGinnis/B. Barton/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Conlu/K. Briggs/T. Zeman/J. Kelly/R. Malinovskyy/G. Tertychnyi/N. Hvidtfeldt/C. von Veh/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
|
|||
134 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
135 | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
|||
136 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Schorsch/M. Hobart/J. Colloton/S. Peters/E. Watkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/N. Pattis/E. Sobotka/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/B. Heubach/K. Neuman/S. Mayer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gearin/C. Berthet-Aylmer/C. Schmidt/S. Walker/E. Ankeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
T. Hood/A. Sullivan/K. Choi/C. Yonkofski/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Deal/A. Ryman/K. Bott/N. Durchanek/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
K. Fuqua/H. Peace/K. Zwack/J. Lacey/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (D) |
J. Naegeli/S. Traver/K. Stansell/K. Goetz/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
137 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
138 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
139 | Womens D 1x | 0 |
|||
140 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
141 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
142 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
143 | Womens F+ 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change