USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 24, 2016 To Jun 26, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2016
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
7
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
5
7 Mens F 2x
12
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
5
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
12
12 Womens B 2-
6
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
7
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens E 4x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Stewart/M. Madison/K. Berry/M. Tsolomitis
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Knopp/L. West/r. newell/R. King
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/K. Crawley/D. Reimer/D. Morris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. McArdle/C. Rimberg/A. Papailiou/L. Chicoine
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Sherman/C. Buchan/S. Wolda/D. Mack
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
M. Heffernan/T. Laughlin Taylor/H. Barrett/E. Runde
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Wade/S. Dordal/E. Booth/J. Michaud
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area, Pocock (A)
K. aserlind/K. Drewsen/T. Goodwin/A. Smith
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/L. Pollard/S. Read/H. Powell/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Bumstead/L. Place/K. Bushmaker/A. Holroyd
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Cadran/S. Borchers/N. Chandlee/T. Crossman
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
K. Biggs/C. Lang/J. Rogers/L. DelVillar
 
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
2
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
7
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
6
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
4
24 Mens AA-A 2x
10
25 Womens F+ 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Danielsson/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
34.6 (67)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/C. Reid/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. MacEwan (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/L. Leak/L. Summervill (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
P. Casebolt/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area (A)
K. aserlind/A. Smith/K. Drewsen/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/C. Elardo/T. New/c. heron/S. Ferguson (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Stout/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Williamson/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
25.0 (61)
26 Mens C 2x
10
27 Mixed E 4+
6
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
8
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
7
33 Womens B 1x
11
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37A Womens F 4x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/J. Knopp/R. Nowers
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/K. Stout
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Neary/V. Posey/R. Rigdon/D. Salo/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Brumder/C. Fisher/D. Atwood/E. Hamann
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Byrd/M. Westermeyer/E. Slikas/A. Haight
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
37B Womens G-H 4x
4
38 Mens E 1x
14
39 Womens AA-A 2x
14
Saturday, June 25, 2016
40 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
41 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Mens E 4x
8
43 Mens F 4x
8
44 Mens G+ 4x
3
45 Womens E 2-
4
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
r. newell/R. King
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Weisman
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Morcom/N. Lockett
 
46 Mens C 4+
7
47 Womens C 4x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/A. Lynch/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Chalker/M. Coffren-Barton/c. Smith/S. Phillips
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Slack/B. Robbins/T. Hausmann/C. Ronhaar
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/C. Hilton/M. Scatena/S. Higgins
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Peterson/S. Chace/D. Meakin/L. Erickson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/J. Aylsworth
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Cadran/K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton/T. Crossman
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Shemeta/S. Eden/J. Garrett/L. Heffernan
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/S. Gribbons/C. Lund/B. Kronick
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
M. Ianni/L. Edgerly/M. Anderson/M. Yount
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Schelter/S. Solaro/C. Wolyniak/S. Nowers
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
A. Bryant/K. Josue/R. Ossa/L. Keyt/
 
48 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
4
49 Womens B Novice 1x
4
50 Mixed F 2x
10
51 Mens B 2x
11
52 Womens AA-A 8+
5
53 Mens D 8+
4
54 Womens D 2x
14
55 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mixed AA 2x
10
57 Womens B 4+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/J. Wai (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Chalker/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/A. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Bishop/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/L. Normand/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/K. Neuman/C. Suzzarini/B. Heubach/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Walker/K. Lightner/A. Gearin/A. Novak/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Grassia/D. Thiel/A. Thain/L. McGinnis/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/M. Corbett/N. Durchanek/C. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
V. Wasson/S. Seshamani/M. Newman/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
58 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/G. Calvin/C. Perkins/N. Yamamoto/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Higgins/S. Ohman/J. Lee/M. Charters/L. Summervill (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
A. Kulesza/K. Manderbach/B. Smith/C. McDonell/C. Knox (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
31.2 (65)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/T. Stevens/L. Kreher/L. Ellefsen/S. Stewart (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
L. Trevino/L. Doermann/T. Sevareid/A. Sullivan/L. Summervill (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
L. Robins/P. Crutcher/J. Chow/C. Crosby/M. Sneed (Cox)
23.5 (60)
59 Mens E+ 2-
10
60 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
61 Womens E 1x
10
62 Mixed B 8+
8
63 Mens C 1x
14
64 Mens AA-A 4+
8
65 Mens F 1x
10
66 Womens C 2-
7
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Phillips/R. Sheckler
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Starr/A. Woolwine
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/K. Egolf
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Thiel/S. Cameron
 
67 Mixed G+ 2x
7
68 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
69 Womens AA-A 4x
9
70 Womens F+ 2-
4
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
6
    College Club Seattle (A)
H. Imai-Dellario/D. Evans/J. Rogers/L. DelVillar
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/C. Reid/E. Upton/G. Calvin
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Walhart/J. Vanneman/R. Lenczowski/L. McCarty
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Chow/K. Manderbach/C. Crosby/B. Smith
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Powell/E. Sweeney/L. Stapp/K. Kai
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/L. Brewer/L. BEGAY/L. Ellefsen
 
72 Mixed D 8+
8
73 Mixed C 8+
8
74 Womens F 1x
3
75 Womens G+ 1x
4
76 Mens D 2x
14
77 Mens H+ 2x
4
78 Mens G 2x
9
79 Womens D 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/M. Courtway/M. Apodaca/M. Edenholm/S. Humble/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Jackson/H. Peterson/A. Hill/B. O'Connor/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/R. Pratt/S. Phillips/J. McPhedran/R. Sheckler/M. Coffren-Barton/E. Horsnell/T. Vagen/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/L. Scott/S. Stein/C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Paxton/J. Nyman/C. Akers/C. Hazard/L. Minch/L. Hsu/N. Lecher/S. Harper/A. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/K. Boyd/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/A. Woolwine/L. Place/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/E. Starr/L. Moser/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
T. New/C. Hofrichter/S. Ey/S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/A. McKee/B. Petersen/Z. Pines/T. Grompe/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
80 Mens AA-B 8+
7
81 Womens D Ltwt 2x
5
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
N. Yamamoto/C. Reid
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Russell/A. Takacs-Cox
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn/J. Michaud
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Ellefsen/L. Brewer
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Taylor/J. Wallis
 
82 Womens E Ltwt 2x
6
83 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Gerking/M. Bashaw
32.9 (66)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/E. Upton
34.6 (67)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/B. Smith
51.9 (76)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
31.2 (65)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Sweeney/H. Powell/
25.0 (61)
    Portland Boat Club (A)
A. Echeverria/M. McCormick
38.1 (69)
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A)
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
26.5 (62)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
J. Stone/D. Ziff
49.8 (75)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
31.2 (65)
84 Womens B 2x
13
85 Mixed C 4+
8
86 Womens E 4+
9
87 Mens AA-B 2-
10
88 Womens C 1x
0
89 Mixed E 2x
14
90 Mens A 1x
10
91 Womens AA-A 2-
7
92 Mens D 4+
8
93 Mens G 1x
5
94 Mens H 1x
4
95 Womens D 4x
14
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
W. Benz/J. Blatt/C. Shirts/S. Beamer
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beatte/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/B. O'Connor
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/J. Milliken/K. Lucas/K. Russell
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/J. Bates-Smith/C. Temmel/D. Reimer
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/H. Barrett/D. Hall/J. Smith
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/H. Kramer/J. Michaud/L. Brodie
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Hoch/L. Pollard/S. Foster/K. Sommer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. obenaus/J. Gehring/S. Waltar/L. Brewer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
A. Haight/N. Moore/S. Copeland/D. Allison
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Vagen/R. Pratt/J. Knopp/E. Horsnell
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
J. Mills/D. Hunt/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Daves/H. Kelly/T. Hart/L. osborne
 
96 Mixed E 8+
3
97 Mixed B 2x
11
98 Mixed E+ 8+
6
99 Mixed AA-A 4+
5
100 Womens C 8+
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/L. Neville/J. Granshaw/J. King/A. Donaldson/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Chalker/R. Sheckler/c. Smith/m. cross/J. Knopp/S. Amies/r. newell/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/M. Mims/A. Taylor/A. Irwin/J. Salwasser/C. Nystrom/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/E. Ichikawa/V. Wasson/M. Newman/S. Seshamani/M. Angell/J. McNamee/C. Hilton/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/L. Weidner/T. Federer/J. Panko/T. Walhart/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/K. Neuman/D. Thiel/L. Moser/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/C. Lund/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Higgins/A. Dey/J. Bishop/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Beatty/M. Charters/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
A. Bryant/K. Fox/K. Josue/C. May/R. Ossa/L. Keyt/K. Harris/R. McCleary/M. Wegner (Cox)/
 
Sunday, June 26, 2016
101 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
102 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
105 Womens B 8+
10
106 Mens E 8+
4
107 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
108 Womens E 2x
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Neuwalder/J. King
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Biggs/C. Lang
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. O'Connor/M. Bertolini
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Schueler/R. King
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/G. Brownell
 
    Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Unaff. (USA) (A)
K. aserlind/T. Goodwin
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Benz/J. Blatt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Moyers/J. Wallis
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Lund/B. Kronick
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
D. Hunt/J. McCall
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo
 
109 Mixed D 4+
7
110 Mixed A 2x
9
111 Mens B-C 4x
11
112 Womens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/K. Berry/A. Livengood/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/L. West/c. Smith/m. cross/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hilton/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/T. Federer/J. Panko/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/D. Hall/D. Holman/S. Gulick/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Moser/S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/R. Solotaroff/P. Shen/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ettel/J. Metzger/M. Barckert/K. Pratt/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Starr/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
113 Mixed F 4x
9
114 Mixed G+ 4x
6
115 Mixed D 2x
14
116 Mixed C 2x
13
117 Mens A+ Novice 8+
4
118 Womens AA-A 1x
11
119 Mens AA 1x
7
120 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
121 Mens F+ 8+
5
122 Mens D 1x
14
123A Womens F 2x
7
123B Womens G+ 2x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/G. Calvin
34.6 (67)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/K. Crawley
32.9 (66)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/O. Treciokas
31.2 (65)
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton
31.2 (65)
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
C. Reid/R. Nowers
38.1 (69)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Hambleton/C. Cooper
31.2 (65)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
J. Smith/A. Vandor
39.9 (70)
124 Womens D 2-
5
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado (A)
J. Blatt/C. Shirts
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Coffren-Barton/B. Seaton
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
M. Heffernan/S. Harmon
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/S. Mayer
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell
 
125 Mens B 4+
10
126 Mens F 4+
10
127 Womens E Ltwt 1x
2
128A Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
128B Womens H+Ltwt 1x
3
129 Womens B 4x
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Granshaw/L. Neville/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Entwistle/S. Buckholz/D. McCarthy/J. Gasper
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/M. Barckert/C. Dickson/K. Pratt
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Culbert/L. Erickson/S. Chace/S. Greenberg
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Calvert/D. Crisler/L. Player/L. De Leuw
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Lightner/R. Wahlstrom/C. Schueman/P. Luong
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/E. Slikas/K. Wojda/S. Wright
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Thain/S. Grassia/Y. Cote/J. Aylsworth
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/H. Swain/L. Burns Spencer/A. Novak
 
130 Mens E 2x
12
131 Womens E 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/B. Seaton/L. West/R. King/G. Schueler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
L. Scott/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/M. Angell/K. Stout/M. Charters/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/E. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Brownell/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Vanneman/L. McCarty/J. Brophy/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
K. Manderbach/C. McDonell/c. doerr/M. Ellis/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Kulesza/D. Hall/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/R. Humphries/J. Hietter/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Siemens/K. Bushmaker/T. Bumstead/K. Winter/C. Whiteside/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Corbett/C. Hofrichter/T. New/C. Elardo/M. Armstrong/S. Ey/J. Neburka/K. Wolfe/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
132 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
133 Mens C 8+
6
134 Womens C 2x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/A. Lynch
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Chalker/M. Chalker
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Little/C. CATTELL
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Walker/A. Hildebrandt
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Moody/T. Walhart
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/K. Flynn
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/L. Baker
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
H. Kotsovos/L. Mand
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
S. Amies/m. cross
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
 
135 Mixed E 4x
14
136 Womens AA-A 4+
12
137 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
138 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
139 Womens D 1x
0
140 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
141 Mens AA-A 4x
5
142 Mens G+ 4+
6
143 Womens F+ 8+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/B. Jeantrout/A. Livengood/K. Danielsson/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
N. Yamamoto/M. Chalker/L. West/C. Reid/E. Upton/R. Pratt/J. Oliver/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/D. Todd/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/M. Connon/J. Sullivan/L. Leak/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/H. Barrett/T. Laughlin Taylor/D. Holman/B. Smith/S. Gulick/C. Crosby/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
25.9 (63)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/K. Winter/K. Bushmaker/L. Kreher/L. Place/A. Holroyd/S. Stewart (Cox)
21.8 (60)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change