USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 24, 2016 To Jun 26, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2016
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. McGonagle/N. Otte/S. Knight/B. Shane/R. Turnbull (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Composite: Colorado, Lake Washington (A)
J. Alberti/h. wurster/m. wurster/R. Scholz/B. McCulloch (Cox)
45.7 (73)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/C. Federiuk/S. Haerer/H. Thompson (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Charters/B. Lamb/J. Sullivan/S. Williamson/L. Summervill (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Case/N. Johnston/J. Pare (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/B. Horsley/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
G. Meyer/M. LeMay/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/C. Tokuda (Cox)
23.5 (60)
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
5
7 Mens F 2x
12
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell/M. Lowery
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
W. Perez/R. Westfall
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Bates/J. Norris
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
T. Ahearn/D. Kuehn
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow/
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Otis/S. WU
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
R. Bigauskas/J. Wrinch
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Dolotov/D. Figgins
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (C)
F. Rudge/R. Brown
 
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
5
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
12
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/A. Lynch/R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Composite: Corvallis, Pocock (A)
T. Shaw/T. Cleland/E. Sweeney/J. Linse
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Lucas/K. Chow/A. Grant/J. Milliken
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/C. CATTELL/C. Temmel/L. Chung
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Charters/K. Fujii/R. McMahon/T. Sevareid
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing, S.A.C. (A)
R. Witzgall/B. McDermott/S. Beamer/K. Deiley
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Ey/K. Kemper/K. Henning/G. Baker
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
H. Kotsovos/P. Volz/D. Venema/L. Mand
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/S. Kerin/C. Lund/B. Kronick
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
B. Maki/A. Brodie/H. Kramer/L. Brodie
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
M. Perepelitza/F. Loftberg/K. Bott/J. Neburka
 
12 Womens B 2-
6
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
7
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
2
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Courtway/S. Humble/M. Edenholm/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Gheno/K. Haugerud/J. Codding-Bui/R. Park/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
5.5 (43)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/H. Smith/A. Young-Mathews/C. Federiuk/C. Tokuda (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. VanParys/C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Wheeler (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Sheehan/A. Dey/J. Lacey/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. obenaus/M. Lewis/S. Nowers/C. Whiteside/S. Stewart (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Reid/A. Ryman/A. McKee/R. Dumont/K. Anderson (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
7.0 (45)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
12.4 (51)
    Green Lake Crew (B)
P. Albert-McVicker/J. Nyman/L. Minch/L. Hsu/B. Adams (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Cameron/L. osborne/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs/H. Kennedy (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
L. Rau/K. Brockman/D. Chase/T. Jones/K. Degutis (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
0.8 (33)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
H. Kelly/J. Gehring/J. Schelter/L. BEGAY/A. Catellier (Cox)
11.4 (50)
20 Mens E 4+
11
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stewart/B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Queen/S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/G. Meyer/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/M. Still/S. Spiering/j. Dahl/B. Marcias (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/G. Hall/P. Bhoomreddy/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/D. Figgins/B. McDermott/J. Blatt (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/J. Kallay/S. Merritt/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/S. Harris/M. Wegner (Cox)/
 
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
7
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
6
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
4
24 Mens AA-A 2x
10
25 Womens F+ 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Danielsson/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
34.6 (67)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/C. Reid/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. MacEwan (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/L. Leak/L. Summervill (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
P. Casebolt/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area (A)
K. aserlind/A. Smith/K. Drewsen/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/C. Elardo/T. New/c. heron/S. Ferguson (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Stout/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Williamson/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
25.0 (61)
26 Mens C 2x
10
27 Mixed E 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/B. Shane/s. Entress/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/M. Lowery/T. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Waltar/J. Kelly/L. Case/N. Johnston/A. Catellier (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. McMahon/S. Williams/J. Garrett/S. Eden/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/S. Cooper/E. Slikas/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Imbriaco/S. Littlepage/S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
8
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
7
33 Womens B 1x
11
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37A Womens F 4x
7
37B Womens G-H 4x
4
38 Mens E 1x
14
39 Womens AA-A 2x
14
Saturday, June 25, 2016
40 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
41 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Mens E 4x
8
43 Mens F 4x
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Mote/S. Rogers/M. Lowery/K. Ahearn
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
R. Crabb/R. Stout/S. Mccall/J. Norris
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
J. Stewart/j. daveler/A. Wedam/J. Schindler
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/P. Luu/J. Cooper
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/W. Perkins/T. Cleland/n. seixas/
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/f. Shuckerow
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/R. Genske/D. Robbins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
44 Mens G+ 4x
3
45 Womens E 2-
4
46 Mens C 4+
7
47 Womens C 4x
14
48 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
4
49 Womens B Novice 1x
4
50 Mixed F 2x
10
51 Mens B 2x
11
52 Womens AA-A 8+
5
53 Mens D 8+
4
54 Womens D 2x
14
55 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mixed AA 2x
10
57 Womens B 4+
14
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/J. Wai (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Chalker/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/A. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Bishop/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/L. Normand/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/K. Neuman/C. Suzzarini/B. Heubach/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Walker/K. Lightner/A. Gearin/A. Novak/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Grassia/D. Thiel/A. Thain/L. McGinnis/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/M. Corbett/N. Durchanek/C. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
V. Wasson/S. Seshamani/M. Newman/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
58 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
7
59 Mens E+ 2-
10
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
B. Christie/D. Struzyna
30.6 (62)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell/M. Lowery
32.4 (63)
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
J. Schindler/J. Stewart
34.2 (64)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering
46.2 (70)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/G. Hall
38.0 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Ellmann/P. Opalka
22.5 (57)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
40.0 (67)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
30.6 (62)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper
28.9 (61)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
W. Perkins/J. Holt
27.2 (60)
60 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
61 Womens E 1x
10
62 Mixed B 8+
8
63 Mens C 1x
14
64 Mens AA-A 4+
8
65 Mens F 1x
10
66 Womens C 2-
7
67 Mixed G+ 2x
7
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Jane
47.7 (74)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Poole
39.9 (70)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
32.9 (66)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Alberti/R. Scholz
43.7 (72)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
31.2 (65)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Wrinch/K. Bell
43.7 (72)
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
K. Harris/S. Harris/
36.3 (68)
68 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
69 Womens AA-A 4x
9
70 Womens F+ 2-
4
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
6
72 Mixed D 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/B. Fleet/M. Olason/K. Scanlan/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/B. McDermott/W. Benz/J. Blatt/S. Beamer/C. Shirts/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/S. Stein/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Goss/W. Wolda/D. Luethy/A. Faulds/M. Newman/C. Hilton/M. Charters/M. Scatena/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/B. Morcom/N. Lockett/A. Wagner/J. Massmann/S. Doi/M. Deering/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/M. Pailthorp/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Waltar/B. Heimbeck/T. Zeman/K. Briggs/L. Case/S. Solaro/N. Johnston/S. Bustad/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Cooper/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. WU/N. Moore/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
73 Mixed C 8+
8
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor/J. Queen/W. Manning/G. Meyer/M. Mims/A. Irwin/H. Smith/A. Taylor/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/R. Ray/C. Hruska/C. Lockhart/S. Paxton/B. Hanson/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/A. Horner-Devine/P. fraser/T. Leslie/T. Omar/R. McMahon/E. Christensen/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Bhatwadekar/N. Buck/S. Littlepage/R. Hayoun/L. Normand/N. Thornsburg/P. Kelley/A. Savage/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/K. Neuman/L. McGinnis/B. Heubach/A. Roberts/P. Meyer/J. Connelly/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Ferdig/J. Romanko/J. Krueger/M. Holenstein/D. Chase/L. Howell/A. Rossman/T. Jones/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
H. VanParys/M. Silvius/C. Kooperberg/S. Gannon/C. Akers/t. hayden/N. Lecher/S. Harper/B. Adams (Cox)
 
74 Womens F 1x
3
75 Womens G+ 1x
4
76 Mens D 2x
14
77 Mens H+ 2x
4
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman
43.7 (72)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/P. Creede
47.7 (74)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
39.9 (70)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
41.8 (71)
78 Mens G 2x
9
79 Womens D 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/M. Courtway/M. Apodaca/M. Edenholm/S. Humble/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Jackson/H. Peterson/A. Hill/B. O'Connor/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/R. Pratt/S. Phillips/J. McPhedran/R. Sheckler/M. Coffren-Barton/E. Horsnell/T. Vagen/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/L. Scott/S. Stein/C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Paxton/J. Nyman/C. Akers/C. Hazard/L. Minch/L. Hsu/N. Lecher/S. Harper/A. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/K. Boyd/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/A. Woolwine/L. Place/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/E. Starr/L. Moser/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
T. New/C. Hofrichter/S. Ey/S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/A. McKee/B. Petersen/Z. Pines/T. Grompe/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
80 Mens AA-B 8+
7
81 Womens D Ltwt 2x
5
82 Womens E Ltwt 2x
6
83 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
9
84 Womens B 2x
13
85 Mixed C 4+
8
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell/A. Steele/A. Taylor/K. Serafin/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hooker/M. Brooks/J. McNamee/E. Ichikawa/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Normand/R. Hayoun/A. Savage/P. Kelley/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/N. Buck/M. Pailthorp/V. Bhatwadekar/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/B. Barton/D. Crisler/L. Player/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/B. Smith/P. Shen/K. Crowe/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Y. Cote/A. Roberts/S. Grassia/J. Connelly/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
86 Womens E 4+
9
87 Mens AA-B 2-
10
88 Womens C 1x
0
89 Mixed E 2x
14
90 Mens A 1x
10
91 Womens AA-A 2-
7
92 Mens D 4+
8
93 Mens G 1x
5
94 Mens H 1x
4
95 Womens D 4x
14
96 Mixed E 8+
3
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/D. Beach-Rimmer/J. Gallagher/J. Andersen/A. Hill/M. Jackson/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. Rogers/R. Poole/A. Steele/M. LeMay/L. Scott/L. Gaines/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Lamb/W. Wolda/C. Goss/M. Brooks/K. Stout/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/M. Charters (Cox)
 
97 Mixed B 2x
11
98 Mixed E+ 8+
6
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
18.0 (57)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/S. Fichtner/S. Haerer/W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/K. Ahearn/C. Tokuda (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Hanson/J. Nyman/W. Wheeler/C. Hazard/P. Albert-McVicker/S. Harper/t. hayden/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
24.5 (62)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/B. Smith/S. Smith/S. WU/D. Allison/J. Schweitzer/E. Slikas/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Martha's Moms (B)
25.9 (63)
99 Mixed AA-A 4+
5
100 Womens C 8+
12
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/L. Neville/J. Granshaw/J. King/A. Donaldson/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Chalker/R. Sheckler/c. Smith/m. cross/J. Knopp/S. Amies/r. newell/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/M. Mims/A. Taylor/A. Irwin/J. Salwasser/C. Nystrom/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/E. Ichikawa/V. Wasson/M. Newman/S. Seshamani/M. Angell/J. McNamee/C. Hilton/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/L. Weidner/T. Federer/J. Panko/T. Walhart/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/K. Neuman/D. Thiel/L. Moser/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/C. Lund/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Higgins/A. Dey/J. Bishop/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Beatty/M. Charters/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
A. Bryant/K. Fox/K. Josue/C. May/R. Ossa/L. Keyt/K. Harris/R. McCleary/M. Wegner (Cox)/
 
Sunday, June 26, 2016
101 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
102 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
105 Womens B 8+
10
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/L. Neville/J. Granshaw/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/M. Mims/A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/L. Gaines/S. Stein/C. Holdorf/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Ray/C. Hruska/H. VanParys/S. Paxton/C. Lockhart/C. Hazard/T. Randall/P. Albert-McVicker/A. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/M. Barckert/N. Hein/C. Tallman/K. Stansell/S. Smith/S. Traver/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/E. Sobotka/J. Culbert/L. Erickson/D. Meakin/L. Stapp/S. Chace/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Grauer/A. Thain/V. McKinnon/R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/J. Aylsworth/M. Rinta-Piirto/S. Fender/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Walker/C. Berthet-Aylmer/A. Novak/A. Gearin/C. Schmidt/L. Burns Spencer/K. Lightner/c. heron/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/R. Solotaroff/M. Wilson/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Schweitzer/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
J. Bishop/M. Beatty/K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Arenas-Fuentes/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
106 Mens E 8+
4
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/T. Taylor/G. Meyer/T. Bombadil/W. Manning/M. LeMay/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/a. kreek/j. metras/j. Dahl/M. Still/c. hamlin/S. Spiering/w. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/J. Ficarra/R. Yaw/G. Hall/M. ROSKOW/M. Wygant/J. Goudreau/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
V. Bhatwadekar/P. Defliese/S. Littlepage/D. Ostergaard/N. Buck/N. Thornsburg/J. Cooper/P. Luu/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
 
107 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
108 Womens E 2x
13
109 Mixed D 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/M. Courtway/B. Jeantrout/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Lowery/J. Russell/A. Irwin/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Brooks/B. Lamb/E. Ichikawa/L. Cooper/L. Woodward (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
W. Senenko/B. Barton/L. De Leuw/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
C. Otis/D. Setter/S. Copeland/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Fitzner/M. Kennedy/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
M. Walsh/P. Martin/K. Fox/C. May/M. Wegner (Cox)/
 
110 Mixed A 2x
9
111 Mens B-C 4x
11
112 Womens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/K. Berry/A. Livengood/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/L. West/c. Smith/m. cross/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hilton/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/T. Federer/J. Panko/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/D. Hall/D. Holman/S. Gulick/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Moser/S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/R. Solotaroff/P. Shen/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ettel/J. Metzger/M. Barckert/K. Pratt/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Starr/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
113 Mixed F 4x
9
114 Mixed G+ 4x
6
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/P. Creede/D. Ziff/M. Wurster (70)
42.3 (73)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. Rogers/R. Poole/S. Stein/S. Poole
28.9 (65)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge/K. Bell/K. Crawley
35.3 (69)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Scholz/T. Ahearn/b. smith/D. Kuehn
35.3 (69)
    Composite: Portland BC, Berkeley (A)
D. Hunt/A. Bigelow/E. Braithwaite/S. Schaffran
35.3 (69)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
R. Bigauskas/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/R. Brown
30.4 (66)
115 Mixed D 2x
14
116 Mixed C 2x
13
117 Mens A+ Novice 8+
4
118 Womens AA-A 1x
11
119 Mens AA 1x
7
120 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
121 Mens F+ 8+
5
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
21.8 (60)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Elder/W. Manning/T. Taylor/S. Rogers/S. van de Wetering/M. LeMay/R. Poole/K. Ahearn/C. Tokuda (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/D. Campbell/f. Shuckerow/B. McDermott/S. Garrity (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
24.5 (62)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
30.4 (66)
122 Mens D 1x
14
123A Womens F 2x
7
123B Womens G+ 2x
7
124 Womens D 2-
5
125 Mens B 4+
10
126 Mens F 4+
10
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/G. Meyer/T. Bombadil/J. Russell/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
R. Paul/J. Stewart/j. daveler/A. Wedam/R. Olsen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Hanson/P. McVicker/t. hayden/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/j. Dahl/S. Spiering/W. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Johnson/G. Hall/M. ROSKOW/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Worthington/S. Winter/S. Merritt/D. Walker/A. Catellier (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/B. Smith/S. WU/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
 
127 Womens E Ltwt 1x
2
128A Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
128B Womens H+Ltwt 1x
3
129 Womens B 4x
11
130 Mens E 2x
12
131 Womens E 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/B. Seaton/L. West/R. King/G. Schueler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
L. Scott/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/M. Angell/K. Stout/M. Charters/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/E. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Brownell/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Vanneman/L. McCarty/J. Brophy/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
K. Manderbach/C. McDonell/c. doerr/M. Ellis/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Kulesza/D. Hall/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/R. Humphries/J. Hietter/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Siemens/K. Bushmaker/T. Bumstead/K. Winter/C. Whiteside/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Corbett/C. Hofrichter/T. New/C. Elardo/M. Armstrong/S. Ey/J. Neburka/K. Wolfe/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
132 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
133 Mens C 8+
6
134 Womens C 2x
12
135 Mixed E 4x
14
136 Womens AA-A 4+
12
137 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
138 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
139 Womens D 1x
0
140 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
141 Mens AA-A 4x
5
142 Mens G+ 4+
6
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
L. Steele/D. Gee/G. Benjamin/W. Yost/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
41.8 (71)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
M. Still/c. hamlin/L. Carter/W. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/J. Cooper/P. Luu/M. Bolender (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B)
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/C. Costigan/T. Olson/S. Fisher (Cox)
38.1 (69)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/J. Russell/H. Thompson (Cox)
31.2 (65)
143 Womens F+ 8+
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change