USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 24, 2016 To Jun 26, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2016
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
7
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
5
7 Mens F 2x
12
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
5
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
10 Mens B 1x
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Simonson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Rees
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
S. Halberg
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Meyer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Osztian
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
E. Nelson
 
11 Mixed D 4x
12
12 Womens B 2-
6
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
7
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens E 4x
14
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
2
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
7
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
6
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
4
24 Mens AA-A 2x
10
25 Womens F+ 4+
9
26 Mens C 2x
10
27 Mixed E 4+
6
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
8
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
32 Mens C-D 2-
7
33 Womens B 1x
11
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37A Womens F 4x
7
37B Womens G-H 4x
4
38 Mens E 1x
14
39 Womens AA-A 2x
14
Saturday, June 25, 2016
40 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
41 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Mens E 4x
8
43 Mens F 4x
8
44 Mens G+ 4x
3
45 Womens E 2-
4
46 Mens C 4+
7
47 Womens C 4x
14
48 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
4
49 Womens B Novice 1x
4
50 Mixed F 2x
10
51 Mens B 2x
11
52 Womens AA-A 8+
5
53 Mens D 8+
4
54 Womens D 2x
14
55 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mixed AA 2x
10
57 Womens B 4+
14
58 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
7
59 Mens E+ 2-
10
60 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
61 Womens E 1x
10
62 Mixed B 8+
8
63 Mens C 1x
14
64 Mens AA-A 4+
8
65 Mens F 1x
10
66 Womens C 2-
7
67 Mixed G+ 2x
7
68 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
69 Womens AA-A 4x
9
70 Womens F+ 2-
4
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
6
72 Mixed D 8+
8
73 Mixed C 8+
8
74 Womens F 1x
3
75 Womens G+ 1x
4
76 Mens D 2x
14
77 Mens H+ 2x
4
78 Mens G 2x
9
79 Womens D 8+
10
80 Mens AA-B 8+
7
81 Womens D Ltwt 2x
5
82 Womens E Ltwt 2x
6
83 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
9
84 Womens B 2x
13
85 Mixed C 4+
8
86 Womens E 4+
9
87 Mens AA-B 2-
10
88 Womens C 1x
0
89 Mixed E 2x
14
90 Mens A 1x
10
91 Womens AA-A 2-
7
92 Mens D 4+
8
93 Mens G 1x
5
94 Mens H 1x
4
95 Womens D 4x
14
96 Mixed E 8+
3
97 Mixed B 2x
11
98 Mixed E+ 8+
6
99 Mixed AA-A 4+
5
100 Womens C 8+
12
Sunday, June 26, 2016
101 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
102 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
105 Womens B 8+
10
106 Mens E 8+
4
107 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
108 Womens E 2x
13
109 Mixed D 4+
7
110 Mixed A 2x
9
111 Mens B-C 4x
11
112 Womens C 4+
12
113 Mixed F 4x
9
114 Mixed G+ 4x
6
115 Mixed D 2x
14
116 Mixed C 2x
13
117 Mens A+ Novice 8+
4
118 Womens AA-A 1x
11
119 Mens AA 1x
7
120 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
121 Mens F+ 8+
5
122 Mens D 1x
14
123A Womens F 2x
7
123B Womens G+ 2x
7
124 Womens D 2-
5
125 Mens B 4+
10
126 Mens F 4+
10
127 Womens E Ltwt 1x
2
128A Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
128B Womens H+Ltwt 1x
3
129 Womens B 4x
11
130 Mens E 2x
12
131 Womens E 8+
11
132 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
133 Mens C 8+
6
134 Womens C 2x
12
135 Mixed E 4x
14
136 Womens AA-A 4+
12
137 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
138 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
139 Womens D 1x
0
140 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ramos
0.4 (31)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Donahue
14.4 (51)
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
S. Halberg
5.6 (42)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Twist
0.4 (31)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Vacheresse
0.1 (29)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
I. Reilly
0.0 (25)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (C)
G. Bass
15.6 (52)
141 Mens AA-A 4x
5
142 Mens G+ 4+
6
143 Womens F+ 8+
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change