USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2016 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 7 |
||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 14 |
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 12 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 6 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 7 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 10 |
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 10 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 11 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37A | Womens F 4x | 7 |
|||
37B | Womens G-H 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens E 1x | 14 |
|||
39 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
Saturday, June 25, 2016 | |||||
40 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
41 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Mens E 4x | 8 |
|||
43 | Mens F 4x | 8 |
|||
44 | Mens G+ 4x | 3 |
|||
45 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
46 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
47 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
48 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
50 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
51 | Mens B 2x | 11 |
|||
52 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
55 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | Mixed AA 2x | 10 |
|||
57 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
58 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Mens E+ 2- | 10 |
|||
60 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens E 1x | 10 |
|||
62 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
63 | Mens C 1x | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Carlson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Leet
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Urbatsch
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
j. gardiner
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Meyer
|
|
|||
64 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
65 | Mens F 1x | 10 |
|||
66 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
67 | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
68 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
69 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
70 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
73 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens F 1x | 3 |
|||
75 | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
77 | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
|||
78 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
79 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
80 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
81 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
83 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
86 | Womens E 4+ | 9 |
|||
87 | Mens AA-B 2- | 10 |
|||
88 | Womens C 1x | 0 |
|||
89 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
90 | Mens A 1x | 10 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Lee
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Doan
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Twist
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dukes
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Doucette
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
R. Iuliano
|
|
|||
91 | Womens AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
92 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
93 | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
95 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
96 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
97 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
98 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
99 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
100 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2016 | |||||
101 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
105 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
106 | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
108 | Womens E 2x | 13 |
|||
109 | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
|||
111 | Mens B-C 4x | 11 |
|||
112 | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
|||
114 | Mixed G+ 4x | 6 |
|||
115 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
116 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
117 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
118 | Womens AA-A 1x | 11 |
|||
119 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
120 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
121 | Mens F+ 8+ | 5 |
|||
122 | Mens D 1x | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Carlson/
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Biery
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tanner
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Brodie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
S. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
G. Bass
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
M. Butler
|
|
|||
123A | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
123B | Womens G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
124 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
125 | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
126 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
127 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
128A | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
128B | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
129 | Womens B 4x | 11 |
|||
130 | Mens E 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Womens E 8+ | 11 |
|||
132 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
133 | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
135 | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
|||
136 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
137 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
138 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
139 | Womens D 1x | 0 |
|||
140 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
141 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
142 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
143 | Womens F+ 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change