USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Jun 24, 2016 To Jun 26, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2016
1 10:00 AM Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
2 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
3 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
4 12:00 PM Mixed F+ 4+
7
5 Mixed C 4x
14
6 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
5
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/P. Crutcher
24.0 (58)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Corley/T. Stevens
12.1 (49)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
c. heron/L. Jensen
22.5 (57)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
A. Kulesza/J. Chow
19.6 (55)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C)
J. Smith/B. Smith
60.0 (76)
7 Mens F 2x
12
8 Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x
5
9 Womens C+ Novice 1x
5
10 Mens B 1x
6
11 Mixed D 4x
12
12 Womens B 2-
6
13 Mens A+ Novice 4+
7
14 Womens C-D Ltwt 1x
7
15 Womens E 4x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Stewart/M. Madison/K. Berry/M. Tsolomitis
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Knopp/L. West/r. newell/R. King
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/K. Crawley/D. Reimer/D. Morris
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. McArdle/C. Rimberg/A. Papailiou/L. Chicoine
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Sherman/C. Buchan/S. Wolda/D. Mack
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
M. Heffernan/T. Laughlin Taylor/H. Barrett/E. Runde
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Wade/S. Dordal/E. Booth/J. Michaud
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area, Pocock (A)
K. aserlind/K. Drewsen/T. Goodwin/A. Smith
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/L. Pollard/S. Read/H. Powell/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Bumstead/L. Place/K. Bushmaker/A. Holroyd
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Cadran/S. Borchers/N. Chandlee/T. Crossman
 
    College Club Seattle (B)
K. Biggs/C. Lang/J. Rogers/L. DelVillar
 
16 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
17 Mens E-F Ltwt 1x
7
18 Mens G+ Ltwt 1x
2
19 Womens A+ Novice 4+
14
20 Mens E 4+
11
21 Mixed AA-B 4x
7
22 Mens AA-B Novice 1x
6
23 Mens C+ Novice 1x
4
24 Mens AA-A 2x
10
25 Womens F+ 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Danielsson/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
34.6 (67)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/C. Reid/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
32.9 (66)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. MacEwan (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/L. Leak/L. Summervill (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
P. Casebolt/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area (A)
K. aserlind/A. Smith/K. Drewsen/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Wylder/C. Elardo/T. New/c. heron/S. Ferguson (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Stout/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Williamson/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
25.0 (61)
26 Mens C 2x
10
27 Mixed E 4+
6
28 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
3
29 Mixed B 4+
8
30 Mens D 4x
8
31 Womens D 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
32 Mens C-D 2-
7
33 Womens B 1x
11
34 Womens C Ltwt 2x
0
35 Mixed AA-A 8+
4
36 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
37A Womens F 4x
7
37B Womens G-H 4x
4
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
P. Casebolt/C. Crosby/B. Smith/K. Manderbach
0.0 (70)
    Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A)
L. Jensen/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/M. McCormick
30.4 (66)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
D. Ziff/J. Stone/N. Andreadis/M. Wurster
0.0 (72)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Bates-Smith/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/K. Bell
30.4 (66)
38 Mens E 1x
14
39 Womens AA-A 2x
14
Saturday, June 25, 2016
40 Mens Adaptive AS 1x
0
41 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
42 Mens E 4x
8
43 Mens F 4x
8
44 Mens G+ 4x
3
45 Womens E 2-
4
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
r. newell/R. King
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/K. Weisman
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Morcom/N. Lockett
 
46 Mens C 4+
7
47 Womens C 4x
14
48 Womens AA-A Novice 1x
4
49 Womens B Novice 1x
4
50 Mixed F 2x
10
51 Mens B 2x
11
52 Womens AA-A 8+
5
53 Mens D 8+
4
54 Womens D 2x
14
55 Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x
0
56 Mixed AA 2x
10
57 Womens B 4+
14
58 Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/G. Calvin/C. Perkins/N. Yamamoto/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Higgins/S. Ohman/J. Lee/M. Charters/L. Summervill (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
A. Kulesza/K. Manderbach/B. Smith/C. McDonell/C. Knox (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
31.2 (65)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/T. Stevens/L. Kreher/L. Ellefsen/S. Stewart (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
L. Trevino/L. Doermann/T. Sevareid/A. Sullivan/L. Summervill (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
L. Robins/P. Crutcher/J. Chow/C. Crosby/M. Sneed (Cox)
23.5 (60)
59 Mens E+ 2-
10
60 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
0
61 Womens E 1x
10
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
C. Shirts/
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertolini
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Walker
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Baker
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Brownell
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Blatt
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Thompson
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Kronick
 
62 Mixed B 8+
8
63 Mens C 1x
14
64 Mens AA-A 4+
8
65 Mens F 1x
10
66 Womens C 2-
7
67 Mixed G+ 2x
7
68 Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
69 Womens AA-A 4x
9
70 Womens F+ 2-
4
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
C. Cooper/J. Hambleton
36.1 (65)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Gulick/J. Smith
34.2 (64)
    Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A)
L. Jensen/M. McCormick
32.4 (63)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Goforth/M. Kleyn
27.2 (60)
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
6
    College Club Seattle (A)
H. Imai-Dellario/D. Evans/J. Rogers/L. DelVillar
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/C. Reid/E. Upton/G. Calvin
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Walhart/J. Vanneman/R. Lenczowski/L. McCarty
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Chow/K. Manderbach/C. Crosby/B. Smith
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Powell/E. Sweeney/L. Stapp/K. Kai
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Amorosi/L. Brewer/L. BEGAY/L. Ellefsen
 
72 Mixed D 8+
8
73 Mixed C 8+
8
74 Womens F 1x
3
75 Womens G+ 1x
4
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
46.2 (70)
    College Club Seattle
N. Andreadis
44.1 (69)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
D. Morris
38.0 (66)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
P. Casebolt
36.1 (65)
76 Mens D 2x
14
77 Mens H+ 2x
4
78 Mens G 2x
9
79 Womens D 8+
10
80 Mens AA-B 8+
7
81 Womens D Ltwt 2x
5
82 Womens E Ltwt 2x
6
83 Womens F+ Ltwt 2x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Gerking/M. Bashaw
32.9 (66)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/E. Upton
34.6 (67)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/B. Smith
51.9 (76)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
31.2 (65)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Sweeney/H. Powell/
25.0 (61)
    Portland Boat Club (A)
A. Echeverria/M. McCormick
38.1 (69)
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A)
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
26.5 (62)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
J. Stone/D. Ziff
49.8 (75)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
31.2 (65)
84 Womens B 2x
13
85 Mixed C 4+
8
86 Womens E 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/K. Danielsson/A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Leak/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/R. McMahon/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/R. Lenczowski/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/M. Heffernan/J. Chow/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Weisman/N. Lockett/S. Doi/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Place/A. Corley/S. Spens/K. Bushmaker/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
C. Elardo/T. New/L. Wylder/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Sandige/M. Lewis/S. Waltar/A. Holroyd/H. Kennedy (Cox)
 
87 Mens AA-B 2-
10
88 Womens C 1x
0
89 Mixed E 2x
14
90 Mens A 1x
10
91 Womens AA-A 2-
7
92 Mens D 4+
8
93 Mens G 1x
5
94 Mens H 1x
4
95 Womens D 4x
14
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A)
W. Benz/J. Blatt/C. Shirts/S. Beamer
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beatte/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/B. O'Connor
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
A. Takacs-Cox/J. Milliken/K. Lucas/K. Russell
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/J. Bates-Smith/C. Temmel/D. Reimer
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/H. Barrett/D. Hall/J. Smith
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/H. Kramer/J. Michaud/L. Brodie
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Hoch/L. Pollard/S. Foster/K. Sommer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. obenaus/J. Gehring/S. Waltar/L. Brewer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
A. Haight/N. Moore/S. Copeland/D. Allison
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Vagen/R. Pratt/J. Knopp/E. Horsnell
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
J. Mills/D. Hunt/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Daves/H. Kelly/T. Hart/L. osborne
 
96 Mixed E 8+
3
97 Mixed B 2x
11
98 Mixed E+ 8+
6
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
18.0 (57)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/S. Fichtner/S. Haerer/W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/K. Ahearn/C. Tokuda (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Hanson/J. Nyman/W. Wheeler/C. Hazard/P. Albert-McVicker/S. Harper/t. hayden/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
24.5 (62)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/B. Smith/S. Smith/S. WU/D. Allison/J. Schweitzer/E. Slikas/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Martha's Moms (B)
25.9 (63)
99 Mixed AA-A 4+
5
100 Womens C 8+
12
Sunday, June 26, 2016
101 Mens Adaptive TA 1x
0
102 Womens Adaptive TA 1x
0
103 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
104 Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+
0
105 Womens B 8+
10
106 Mens E 8+
4
107 Womens A-C Ltwt 2x
4
108 Womens E 2x
13
109 Mixed D 4+
7
110 Mixed A 2x
9
111 Mens B-C 4x
11
112 Womens C 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/K. Berry/A. Livengood/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/L. West/c. Smith/m. cross/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hilton/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/T. Federer/J. Panko/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/D. Hall/D. Holman/S. Gulick/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Moser/S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/R. Solotaroff/P. Shen/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ettel/J. Metzger/M. Barckert/K. Pratt/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Starr/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
113 Mixed F 4x
9
114 Mixed G+ 4x
6
115 Mixed D 2x
14
116 Mixed C 2x
13
117 Mens A+ Novice 8+
4
118 Womens AA-A 1x
11
119 Mens AA 1x
7
120 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
121 Mens F+ 8+
5
122 Mens D 1x
14
123A Womens F 2x
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Stewart/M. Madison
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/H. Barrett
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Weisman/L. Reitzes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Brumder/E. Hamann
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Westermeyer/N. Moore
 
123B Womens G+ 2x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/G. Calvin
34.6 (67)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/K. Crawley
32.9 (66)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/O. Treciokas
31.2 (65)
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A)
N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton
31.2 (65)
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
C. Reid/R. Nowers
38.1 (69)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Hambleton/C. Cooper
31.2 (65)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
J. Smith/A. Vandor
39.9 (70)
124 Womens D 2-
5
    Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado (A)
J. Blatt/C. Shirts
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Coffren-Barton/B. Seaton
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
M. Heffernan/S. Harmon
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/S. Mayer
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell
 
125 Mens B 4+
10
126 Mens F 4+
10
127 Womens E Ltwt 1x
2
128A Womens F-G Ltwt 1x
6
128B Womens H+Ltwt 1x
3
129 Womens B 4x
11
130 Mens E 2x
12
131 Womens E 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/B. Seaton/L. West/R. King/G. Schueler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
L. Scott/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Cooper/M. Angell/K. Stout/M. Charters/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/E. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Brownell/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Vanneman/L. McCarty/J. Brophy/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
K. Manderbach/C. McDonell/c. doerr/M. Ellis/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Kulesza/D. Hall/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/R. Humphries/J. Hietter/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Siemens/K. Bushmaker/T. Bumstead/K. Winter/C. Whiteside/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Corbett/C. Hofrichter/T. New/C. Elardo/M. Armstrong/S. Ey/J. Neburka/K. Wolfe/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
132 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
133 Mens C 8+
6
134 Womens C 2x
12
135 Mixed E 4x
14
136 Womens AA-A 4+
12
137 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
138 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
2
139 Womens D 1x
0
140 Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
141 Mens AA-A 4x
5
142 Mens G+ 4+
6
143 Womens F+ 8+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Shane/B. Jeantrout/A. Livengood/K. Danielsson/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
N. Yamamoto/M. Chalker/L. West/C. Reid/E. Upton/R. Pratt/J. Oliver/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/D. Todd/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/M. Connon/J. Sullivan/L. Leak/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/H. Barrett/T. Laughlin Taylor/D. Holman/B. Smith/S. Gulick/C. Crosby/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
25.9 (63)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Polis/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/K. Winter/K. Bushmaker/L. Kreher/L. Place/A. Holroyd/S. Stewart (Cox)
21.8 (60)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change