USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2016 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 7 |
||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 14 |
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 12 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
G. Naden/J. Holt
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell/M. Lowery
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
W. Perez/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Ahearn/D. Kuehn
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/S. WU
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
R. Bigauskas/J. Wrinch
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Dolotov/D. Figgins
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (C) |
F. Rudge/R. Brown
|
|
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 6 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/A. Lynch/R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Pocock (A) |
T. Shaw/T. Cleland/E. Sweeney/J. Linse
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lucas/K. Chow/A. Grant/J. Milliken
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/C. CATTELL/C. Temmel/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Charters/K. Fujii/R. McMahon/T. Sevareid
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing, S.A.C. (A) |
R. Witzgall/B. McDermott/S. Beamer/K. Deiley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/K. Kemper/K. Henning/G. Baker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kotsovos/P. Volz/D. Venema/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Kerin/C. Lund/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
B. Maki/A. Brodie/H. Kramer/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Perepelitza/F. Loftberg/K. Bott/J. Neburka
|
|
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Grummer/P. McVicker/W. Wheeler/A. Hossack/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Savrasov/A. Ravichandran/D. Luethy/G. Hernandez/E. Watkins (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell/M. Crooks/e. Ryden/J. Blatt (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fitzner/M. Kennedy/B. Lewis/P. Dodd/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
2.6 (38)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
1.4 (35)
|
||||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Queen/S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/G. Meyer/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. ives/M. Still/S. Spiering/j. Dahl/B. Marcias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/G. Hall/P. Bhoomreddy/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/D. Figgins/B. McDermott/J. Blatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/J. Kallay/S. Merritt/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/S. Harris/M. Wegner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 7 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Way
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
G. Norcross
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
S. Paquette
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Dodd
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 10 |
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 10 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 11 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37A | Womens F 4x | 7 |
|||
37B | Womens G-H 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens E 1x | 14 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
M. Chriss
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Skene
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sternagel
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Keller
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
W. Way
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
M. Nassutti
|
|
|||
39 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
Saturday, June 25, 2016 | |||||
40 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
41 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Mens E 4x | 8 |
|||
43 | Mens F 4x | 8 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mote/S. Rogers/M. Lowery/K. Ahearn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Crabb/R. Stout/S. Mccall/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stewart/j. daveler/A. Wedam/J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/P. Luu/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/W. Perkins/T. Cleland/n. seixas/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
44 | Mens G+ 4x | 3 |
|||
45 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
46 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
47 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
48 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
50 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
51 | Mens B 2x | 11 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Fong/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Chickering/T. Simpson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Omar/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Winter/M. Williams
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Ross/M. Peixoto
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Nowak/N. Maddock
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dukes/M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Hendrix/J. Nappi
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
E. Pratt/S. Rowley
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. Gilbert/D. Doan
|
|
|||
52 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
55 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | Mixed AA 2x | 10 |
|||
57 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
58 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Mens E+ 2- | 10 |
|||
60 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens E 1x | 10 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
C. Shirts/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
E. Runde
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick
|
|
|||
62 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
63 | Mens C 1x | 14 |
|||
64 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
65 | Mens F 1x | 10 |
|||
66 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
67 | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
68 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
69 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
70 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Berry/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/B. Fleet/M. Olason/K. Scanlan/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/B. McDermott/W. Benz/J. Blatt/S. Beamer/C. Shirts/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/S. Stein/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Goss/W. Wolda/D. Luethy/A. Faulds/M. Newman/C. Hilton/M. Charters/M. Scatena/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/B. Morcom/N. Lockett/A. Wagner/J. Massmann/S. Doi/M. Deering/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/M. Pailthorp/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Waltar/B. Heimbeck/T. Zeman/K. Briggs/L. Case/S. Solaro/N. Johnston/S. Bustad/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cooper/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. WU/N. Moore/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens F 1x | 3 |
|||
75 | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stewart/K. Chow
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal/K. Plitt
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
j. daveler/A. Wedam
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Winarske/B. Charters
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klitgaard/D. Ventura
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Wilshire/R. Remmers
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
n. seixas/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Hvidtfeldt/C. von Veh
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Orlins/M. Peck
|
|
|||
77 | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
|||
78 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
79 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
80 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
81 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
83 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
86 | Womens E 4+ | 9 |
|||
87 | Mens AA-B 2- | 10 |
|||
88 | Womens C 1x | 0 |
|||
89 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Bainbridge Island Rowing, Pocock (A) |
J. Christiansen/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
H. Imai-Dellario/R. Colven
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
J. Milliken/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. McCall/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jones/K. Bell
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
f. Shuckerow/C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hollis/J. Schelter
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
R. Stout/J. Mills
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
C. CATTELL/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Ramsey/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Lewis/K. Winter
|
|
|||
90 | Mens A 1x | 10 |
|||
91 | Womens AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
92 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. ives/M. Still/j. metras/j. Dahl/B. Marcias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hooker/W. Wolda/B. Lamb/M. Angelillo/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
T. Anderson/D. Ventura/M. Wygant/M. Klitgaard/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Crooks/D. Campbell/R. Witzgall/B. McDermott/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/P. Yount/S. Merritt/B. Barton/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
A. Wagner/J. Massmann/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
93 | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
J. Stewart
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Dolotov
|
|
|||
95 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
W. Benz/J. Blatt/C. Shirts/S. Beamer
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Beatte/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/B. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/J. Milliken/K. Lucas/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ramsay/J. Bates-Smith/C. Temmel/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/H. Barrett/D. Hall/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/H. Kramer/J. Michaud/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Hoch/L. Pollard/S. Foster/K. Sommer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. obenaus/J. Gehring/S. Waltar/L. Brewer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Haight/N. Moore/S. Copeland/D. Allison
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
T. Vagen/R. Pratt/J. Knopp/E. Horsnell
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Mills/D. Hunt/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Daves/H. Kelly/T. Hart/L. osborne
|
|
|||
96 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
97 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
98 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
99 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
100 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2016 | |||||
101 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
105 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
106 | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
108 | Womens E 2x | 13 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Neuwalder/J. King
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Biggs/C. Lang
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
B. O'Connor/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schueler/R. King
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Boyd/G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
K. aserlind/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Benz/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Moyers/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lund/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hunt/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo
|
|
|||
109 | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
|||
111 | Mens B-C 4x | 11 |
|||
112 | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
|||
114 | Mixed G+ 4x | 6 |
|||
115 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
116 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
117 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
118 | Womens AA-A 1x | 11 |
|||
119 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
120 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
121 | Mens F+ 8+ | 5 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Elder/W. Manning/T. Taylor/S. Rogers/S. van de Wetering/M. LeMay/R. Poole/K. Ahearn/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/D. Campbell/f. Shuckerow/B. McDermott/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
30.4 (66)
|
||||
122 | Mens D 1x | 14 |
|||
123A | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
123B | Womens G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
124 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado (A) |
J. Blatt/C. Shirts
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Coffren-Barton/B. Seaton
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heffernan/S. Harmon
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/S. Mayer
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell
|
|
|||
125 | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
126 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
127 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
128A | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
128B | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
129 | Womens B 4x | 11 |
|||
130 | Mens E 2x | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stewart/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Connelly/M. Peck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fuhriman/F. Loftberg
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Volz/D. Venema
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Whistler Rowing (A) |
L. CROWLEY/j. gardiner
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
B. Argo/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
131 | Womens E 8+ | 11 |
|||
132 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
133 | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
135 | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bertolini/A. Mahan/J. Andersen/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chow/A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/W. Perez
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mccall/J. Bernat/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
G. Engel/K. Plitt/C. Slack/T. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/A. Berk/K. Dann/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Skene/L. McArdle/C. Taylor/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/J. Gross/K. Runyon/F. Brainerd/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/R. Ramsey/H. Kramer/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Pollard/T. Cleland/n. seixas/E. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Benz/A. Dolotov/D. Figgins/C. Shirts
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cadran/S. Winnett/N. Chandlee/R. Gales
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shemeta/J. Hoyt/L. Heffernan/L. Stewart
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
M. Hausleitner/K. Deiley/C. Sheehan/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
136 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
137 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
138 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
139 | Womens D 1x | 0 |
|||
140 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
141 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
142 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
143 | Womens F+ 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change