USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Jun 10, 2016 To Jun 12, 2016
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2016
1 Womens Youth 1x
22
2 Mens Youth 1x
23
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
24
4 Womens Youth 2x
21
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
26
6 Mens Youth 2x
22
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
K. Christopherson/M. DiMinno/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Quinn/P. Leung/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/V. Sands/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Wright/A. Berghella/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/J. Schlyer/
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. del Rosal/I. Mignone/
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Kost/G. Boyd-Goodrich/
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
G. Esau/J. Heflin/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Franck/A. Del Vescovo/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/H. Snow/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Montz/J. Kneeland/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Larvie/J. Meeker/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
h. hardman/S. Farnham/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Akers/W. Fox/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
P. Hanson/F. Miller/
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Legenzowski/R. Marsh/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/A. Romanick/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. McKendall/T. Satterthwaite/
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
18
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
27
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
12 Womens Youth 4+
26
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
21
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
24
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
26
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change