USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Jun 10, 2016 To Jun 12, 2016
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2016
1 Womens Youth 1x
22
2 Mens Youth 1x
23
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
24
4 Womens Youth 2x
21
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
26
6 Mens Youth 2x
22
7 Womens Youth 2-
18
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
27
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/A. Liu/S. Haska/G. Newberry/A. Judge/C. Carere/C. Abouzeid/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Nitzken/S. Stacks/V. Cason/C. O'Brien/E. Anderson/H. Hattori/B. Osborne/S. Stepakoff/K. Hadley (Cox)/
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Blazina/M. Drury/E. Derrickson/J. Sheldon/L. Goss/E. Genkinger/S. Wilkinson/m. bianchi/C. Munn (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. O'Byrne/D. Pezzuto/L. Kelly/E. Ringrose/C. Guichard/J. Sullivan/E. Xie/S. Martini/E. DeMailly (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Bisch/E. Stolze/L. Holmes/A. Wojcieszak/Z. Lallas/L. Kizziah/V. KATZ/I. Emanuel/J. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Richards/A. Wright/E. Schutte/R. Kilcoyne/C. Chin/M. Heldman/M. Huber/R. Cleves/G. Gunawan (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Cookson/J. Francis/A. Carrington/E. Staver/H. Harris/T. Villante/T. O'Neal/A. Keith/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Parker/S. Dempsher/S. Infante/A. Chaudhry/E. Snyder/K. Hock/J. Bowman/A. Culbertson/S. Thumar (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/S. Hughes/E. Arnold/M. Whalen/B. Gimaro/K. CORDERO/R. Sandquist/S. LoStracco (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
l. mccrink/J. Zangari/E. Borin/c. putz/r. mills/T. Infante/K. Hughes/A. Gallo/M. Orlofski (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Joyce/R. Chiao/E. Dickerson/K. Evenson/H. Skinner/c. melgard/J. Olson/A. Weyhrich/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Viceroy/M. Smith/S. Leon/V. Hunter/K. Hunter/A. Buggeln/P. Warmington/C. Toffel (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/M. Hudspeth/A. McAffrey/A. Fall/M. Epps/P. Nguyen/B. Moran/L. Lewis/H. Adams (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Sabis/C. Goodyear/J. Meena/M. Ford/N. Abruzzo/M. Brown/P. Graziotti/S. Newton/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Cunningham/A. Bowman/T. Morchower/S. Elliott/S. Sanon/O. Maier/M. Herron/L. Bonin/M. Gabriel (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. McCurdy/E. Mofidi/P. Blue/S. Selbig/M. Bower/A. Hoffer/K. Michel/L. Coleman/S. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/S. london/T. Dilan/R. Straeb/J. Braz/T. Cox/S. Wright/G. Munoz/K. Barnett (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Dodd/P. Benfer/C. Griskowitz/K. Grabowski/S. Los/E. Susko/C. Campbell/K. Kane/S. Klotz (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse/G. Johnson/N. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock/P. Cuthbertson/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/M. Lynch/D. Devlyn/C. Carlander/E. Lynch/W. Keith/M. Caldwell/B. Seifert/A. Odell (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Gould/L. Assink/T. Huestis/m. moses/E. Greenlee/s. zeigler/I. Jaguzny/B. O'Rourke/J. Slade (Cox)/
 
12 Womens Youth 4+
26
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
21
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
24
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
26
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change