USRowing Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships

  • May 7, 2016 To May 8, 2016
  • sprint
  • Lake Mercer
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 7, 2016
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
14
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
15
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
7
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
13
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
13
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
17
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Hinton/S. Petrelli
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Butrico/E. Wolkenstein
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Perna/M. Bobjak
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Cleary/S. Hansen
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
C. Clark/T. Crosby
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
K. Hickey/K. Lustig
 
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
10
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
G. Mills/A. Granieri
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
S. Bupp/W. Vaughan/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
J. Young/J. While
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
W. Days/J. Bulk
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
J. Tanguay/C. Levine
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (B)
B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
B. Wren/D. Dunkley
 
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
15
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
11
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Bainum/E. stinson/L. McDaniel/C. Davis/J. Jones/A. Wilson/R. Schaefer/J. Muhammad/T. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/S. Hughes/E. Arnold/M. Whalen/B. Gimaro/K. CORDERO/R. Sandquist/S. LoStracco (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
l. mccrink/J. Zangari/E. Borin/c. putz/r. mills/T. Infante/K. Hughes/A. Gallo/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Hu/S. Kennedy-Moore/k. miller/E. Gorberg/L. Miller/J. Kugel/J. Armetta/C. Vinch-Buck/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
23
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Moorer/N. Trader/D. Nitkowski/D. Beck/J. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. WENZKE/D. Eliason/G. Salvati/V. Granato/J. Carita (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
E. Kedros/C. Berry-Toon/G. Middleton/B. Sabin/T. Van Vliet (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Wong/P. Williams/M. Jones/K. Van Damme/C. Dymond (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Spaeth/M. Beckman/E. Nates/K. Lockwood/R. Tauber (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
G. Natale/M. Lipovsky/C. Antonacio/E. Veon/A. Schwenger (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
S. Aguirre/J. Smith/G. Megni/T. Baker/E. Selvaggio (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
A. Glazer/J. Kelly/B. Strobeck/C. Quinn/E. Wagner (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Perrotte/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/k. wild/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
K. Dolan/Z. Landry/J. Larkin/H. Chance/J. Lunger (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
 
    River City Crew (A)
J. Fergusson/L. Ivey/J. Buck/S. Piper/M. Karten (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Boyle/K. Guy/A. Guy/S. Carroll/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Pierce/R. Costa/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
J. Szucs/M. Clover/R. Holloway/E. Briggs/J. Schellscheidt (Cox)/
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. MARCUS/a. cooleen/S. Milby/A. Smith/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
K. Callahan/E. WORTH/M. Welsch/N. Savaiko/T. Tayoun (Cox)
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
M. Phillips/E. Lehman/M. Gibson/S. Gilman/W. Friedrich (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Beardell/M. Hoeschel/K. Drohan/C. McNeill/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
B. Gallagher/C. Mina/S. CORDERO/S. ALTOMARE/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. McCollough/E. Patragnoni/M. Chinnici/E. Lee/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
J. Raphaelson/M. Drohan/S. Singh/G. DiMarco/H. Kirk (Cox)/
 
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
10
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
19
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/J. Stuckert/C. Reck/D. Wenzke/C. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
E. Markus/K. Maldjian/C. Berry-Toon/W. Robinson/M. Bugen (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Schoenewolf/J. Gillum/J. Roberts/W. Leslie/M. Valcicak (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
B. Giangiulio/L. SMall/M. Levin/A. Fisher/O. Hart (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
L. Glazewski/C. Grimm/J. Baptista/S. Moreno/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Byrdak/J. Morton/H. Roberts/J. Bedard/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
B. Carroll/R. Hamilton/N. Filosa/J. Sim/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Karp/C. Silva/J. Ferenc/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
L. Williams/M. Palmer/M. Wilton/M. Fitzpatrick/J. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaffney/M. Gaffney/J. Goldberg/E. Mirfin/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
D. Hubert/X. Zhao/J. Nehlig/R. Balian/A. Mohan (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
J. Young/A. Wray/C. Mboijana/N. Gunther/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
C. Atkins/P. Polansky/A. Holmes/L. Millison/M. deJager (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
D. MacKelcan/D. Dunkley/B. Wren/M. Williamson/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
6
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
P. COMTOIS/M. Sandquist/M. Curran/E. French/O. Kylander (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Abbott/E. Murphy/S. Flower/E. Thomson/O. Matalon (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Gorberg/E. Hu/S. Kennedy-Moore/L. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
M. Tilley/K. HEARNS/G. Walmsley/H. Strom/G. Grob (Cox)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club (A)
E. McNeil/A. Carter/M. Downey/B. Thompson/L. O'Halloran (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Holmes/S. Wenyon/L. Tierney/M. Singh/H. Kirk (Cox)/
 
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
12
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/P. Perchinsky/L. Palmer/C. Forsyth/E. Thompson/C. Coleman/K. Dubinski/J. Barrett/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Romberger/F. Rymal/D. Caruso/M. Archbold/G. Gordon/K. Carlin/C. Dowd/S. Streko/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hammett/a. moorer/J. Webb/D. Nitkowski/N. Trader/A. N'Diaye/O. Cunningham/D. Beck/T. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
T. Blinebury/E. O'Toole/N. Mariani/P. DiCiurcio/L. Salazar/M. Connell/K. Cucinotta/A. Green/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Hohweiler/A. Bentley/C. Bolletino/C. Castorino/K. Loue/K. Donohue/S. Murphy/M. Ippolito/E. Tranfalia (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
K. Stanton/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Simpson/E. Mernagh/M. Katzen/E. Murphy/Z. Kleeman/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/a. natale/M. Carlton/C. Hagan/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Hickey/S. Hansen/C. Cleary/K. Lustig (15)/B. Parker/S. Shehab/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/C. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
o. chase/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/N. Vitt/C. Ressler/Y. Gu/J. Hughes/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
M. McEwan/M. Stone/H. Carson/C. Callo Simonnet/C. Hall/F. Keto/E. Busch/A. Audas/E. Grossfeld (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
G. Little/J. Hunt/B. McMahon/D. Simms/O. Tice-Carroll/M. Fitzpatrick/D. Mischler/Z. Ramos/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/G. Chamberlin/A. Davis/L. Ulbricht/A. Mott/E. Robertson/S. Bettinger/E. Weigt/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
J. O'Toole/J. Harrison/L. Mason/L. Carlin/C. Evans/M. Pakuris/J. Gould/N. Melocchi/J. Erdlen (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/P. Durning/D. Hutzley/L. lukenda/W. Acken/S. Kenney/L. Wickham/R. Guerrera/C. Pak (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
B. Kilner/R. Hrdy/C. Tabash/J. Johnson/T. Vasquez/H. Hervey/J. Kiyonaga/C. Silvers/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Noone/M. Van Buskirk/R. Waltimyer/J. Passarella/A. Elzey/B. Masclans/P. Amons/I. Jacobowitz/I. Diavolitsis (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
E. Wilt/B. Foley/V. Armetta/J. Knies/D. Senour/D. Tento/C. Hoekstra/K. MacMaster/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/O. Cordaro/P. Stone/L. Martin/G. Rubio/W. Curtis/N. Baginski/D. Espino (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/J. Fleurial/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/G. Barthelmes/D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/K. Borup/S. Brune (Cox)
 
    River City Crew (A)
H. Tekriwal/I. Richine/H. Coker/R. Reed/H. Crowell/T. OLIVERO/A. Raber/S. MILLER/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaffney/M. Gaffney/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/C. Flamm/H. Flamm/J. Raab/J. Goldberg/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/H. Evans/K. Fram/A. Milewski/C. Gruber/O. Malle/P. Collins/B. Getz (Cox)
 
19 WU171x Womens U17 1x
3
20 MU171x Mens U17 1x
7
21 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
12
22 MYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
14
23 WU172x Womens U17 2x
10
24 MU172x Mens U17 2x
7
25 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Jacobsen/k. Strong/d. valcich/S. Speciale/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
A. McKennon/S. Palmisano/S. McGady/J. Bailey/K. Farquhar (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
D. Albanese/S. Shaw/Z. garvey/K. O'Connor/K. Shi (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/J. Zangari/K. Hughes/A. Gallo/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
N. Fala/G. Olive/W. Moloy/E. Kerry/C. Hanby (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
K. Benham/L. Middleton/E. Wagner/K. Drake/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
I. Roemer/G. Lavery/C. Vinch-Buck/J. Armetta/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
A. Morrison/K. Bristol/N. Davis/R. Barbour/C. Davis (Cox)/
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
E. Paasche/A. Browne/D. Korn/C. Friedman/S. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
S. Weir/B. Horine/R. Fiala/c. Hutter/M. Hailey (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
N. Henry/L. Luo/B. Langevin/H. Nguyen/W. Fong (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
N. Cappuzzo/E. Sullivan/A. Ng/G. Alves/N. Rohacs (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (B)
E. Reynolds/A. Renteria/K. Dillaway/O. Tarditi/C. Malatesta (Cox)/
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
E. Melendes/K. Petermann/G. Knowles/S. Cikovic/N. Pallat (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (B)
J. Beauchamp/R. Schrof/M. Gearhart/A. Schneble/I. Tayoun (Cox)
 
26 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
20
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Khalifa/Z. Zacierka/T. Murtha/M. Bifulco/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
S. Paul/A. Lawless/J. Lamon/S. Hamway/H. Ciancarelli (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Goodyear/C. Glennon/R. Parbs/H. Kiley/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
Z. Myers/C. McMillan/C. Da Silva/M. Martin/T. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
B. Ruehle/M. Gorloff/B. Grissett/K. Ruehle/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
S. Dhir/A. Wardius/K. Barone/C. Kopecki/G. Argo (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
S. You/O. Crane/A. Testa/Z. Katz/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Pe/M. Andersen/A. Bergeron/E. Couillens/R. Bhandari (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
C. Atillasoy/S. NEAGOE/J. Craig/J. O'Riordan/J. Talucci (Cox)/
 
    River City Crew (A)
C. Prillaman/F. Scotti/J. ASH/B. Searles/B. Wrobel (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
L. Young/H. Flamm/C. Flamm/s. ebner/Z. GIll (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Habash/G. Gorman/N. Hopkins/N. Nickerson/M. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
B. Dundas/M. Cavallaro/A. Fan/Z. Kreider/R. Xi (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
J. Adler/j. perler/K. Veale/F. Rambusch/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
C. King/O. Watkins/M. Rust/N. Coury/J. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (B)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. Gaffney/J. Katz/H. Shimberg/J. Blaker/M. DeGregorio (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (C)
w. li/I. Loeb/E. Tekin/M. Kim/M. Kaushik (Cox)
 
27 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
4
28 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
6
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
B. Dundas/A. Lawless/N. Sheridan/A. Nayak/Z. Kreider/S. Lusby/G. Patterson/M. Cavallaro/M. Dev (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
L. Birch/H. Segal/A. Balciunas/H. McHenry/B. Smolen/I. Cachon/E. Goldstein/J. Wootton/A. Gaudio (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/A. Kam/P. Oram/M. Wolkenstein/S. Priscu/C. Mantione/N. Tsilikos/D. Nowak/T. Sporer (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Panfili/R. veerappan/L. Deng/B. Radvany/M. Ayodele/E. Kamtekar/S. Stengle/K. Chen/A. Suri (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
P. Malone/C. O'Neill/J. Raab/D. Mitnick/A. Gaffney/M. Kowalski/a. ebner/P. Nary/Z. GIll (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
 
29 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
19
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Pigman/A. Johnson/C. Ondatje/M. Travis/M. Levi/M. Iazzetta/L. Crum/K. Hargrove/A. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Beale/E. Molloy/C. Demola/G. Grube/G. Neeld/B. Pennington (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/S. Pobre/E. Barbieri/Z. Salazar/E. Skamarakas/A. Zuino/A. Merlino/D. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
C. Tierney/W. Bruggeworth/G. Koffman/E. Dressler/d. kahn/L. Petrucelli/E. Zhang/L. Hess/A. Setteducate (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Williams/A. Diop/A. Schmuecker/I. Lubitz/Y. Hernandez/A. Gorlick/R. Hovanec/E. WOLFE/M. Schmuecker (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Alexander/c. putz/E. Borin/K. Klaschka/l. mccrink/l. silverman/r. mills/c. glavin/J. Jacobson (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Toy/A. Shevchuk/J. Clark/D. Chaffin/J. Grabowski/C. Brown/C. Hanby/L. Lord/P. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Heacock/G. Chinea/M. Gadzhimagomedova/E. Guo/S. Park/E. Morin/A. Singh/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Dobbs/C. Couillens/E. Heyeck/A. Sands/K. Heinzel/S. Craver/E. Enthoven/A. Xu/M. Peel (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
S. Groves/J. Baginski/K. Miller/D. Harrington/A. Hait/J. Davis/S. Cai/A. Demas/I. Karohl (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Taylor/N. McDonnell/M. Bowerman/S. Scheuritzel/L. O'Malley/L. Osborne/M. Benoit/C. Nolan/T. Al-Saleem (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
F. Gorman/K. Ehrlich/A. Hricko/E. Moscoe/A. Yeager/N. Baag/C. Boettger/N. Saridakis/B. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
N. Singh/O. Andersen/E. Kosowski/E. Yang/Y. Liang/H. Shyamsundar/A. Garry/A. McAleer/E. Micallef (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
P. Moseley/M. Linsley/M. O'Boyle/C. Sullivan/S. Hu/E. Anwar/C. Schultz/K. Vasireddy/P. Hansbury (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D)
A. Kursat/S. Smith/M. Asadpour/O. Estes-Downs/H. Wang/C. Seward/R. Damle/S. Wrone/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
30 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
16
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Harrison/R. Smith/T. Murphy/S. Hoffman/W. Stearns/B. Wintermute/J. Hood/C. Lime/L. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/A. Crosby/E. Morton/T. Howard/T. Mellon/p. zhu/D. Sullivan/G. Higgins/K. McCormack (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ouwerkerk/J. Rogers/D. Delly/F. Butler/D. Chainey/L. Bradley/B. Zito/S. Cochran (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Z. Kramer/A. Baker/M. Mojares/J. Enright/J. Memon/G. Johnson/S. Ridoux/J. Bogdan/S. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
R. Meyer/C. Malcarney/W. Bentley/A. Kurtz/A. Small/C. Fagan/C. Simms/F. McNamara/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
J. Klohoker/S. Daly/E. Lemanowicz/J. Cassizzi/W. Altier/D. Horan/J. Greenwood/J. Torres/C. Meadows (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
j. manahan/A. Marsilio/d. rozycki/C. nowak/m. oram/M. Schoeller/J. Daniel/C. Beckerman/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
Z. Rizzuto/J. Trapp/P. Cornelius/E. Hwang/N. Dange/J. Oh/Z. Steinhauser/L. Magee/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Stergion/A. Fradkin/A. Gosek/D. Riley/A. Brodowski/C. O'Neill/J. Ikenberry/M. O'Boyle/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
T. Ciatto/P. Kaper/Z. Taylor/A. DeNolfo/B. Meandro/A. douglas/S. O'Riordan/A. Davis/N. Pepper (Cox)/
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
A. Zahringer/T. SCHOLTZ/R. Vogel/P. Gow/F. Serena di Lapigio/H. Mian/D. Gulbrandsen/A. Joshi/P. Chris (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/M. Mulford/J. Moore/D. Saridakis/N. Pautler/J. Lee/T. Weir/A. Sietz/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Kubera/W. Williams/N. Bertocchio/J. Wilson/E. Pugh/c. shields/H. Walker/M. Mullennix/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
N. Casilli/A. Chennuri/T. Bruno/D. Khan/J. Mongelli/A. Yan/C. Folino/A. Dumitriu/D. Higgins (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
O. Bird/K. Shao/M. Kabir/J. Rajan/R. Bagaria/H. David/M. Theodore/T. Webster/L. Alex (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
Z. Saeed/J. Ignarski/P. Teti/J. Wolfe/M. Cosgrove/E. David/C. Takvorian/B. Fanta/K. Borra (Cox)
 
31 WU174x Womens U17 4x
10
32 MU174x Mens U17 4x
9
33 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
7
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Belt/P. DuFour/E. McManus/E. Francis/K. Golden/H. Hoelzer/T. Wertin/M. Parsons/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
M. Clapp/H. Roche/R. McDonnell/G. Owens/E. Knox/G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Catillo/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Perrotte/k. miller/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/S. Closser/I. Roemer/k. wild/J. Kugel/G. Lavery/C. Gilati (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
L. Reardon/T. Brewington/R. Ritter/L. Li/H. Copeland/K. Xiong/H. Korn/K. Liu/K. Korngiebel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Holmes/S. Wenyon/T. Witte/L. Hudson/C. Irvine/L. Tierney/L. Brancazio/M. Heitz/A. Quinn (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
M. Bawa/G. Wonnell/E. Both/C. Gibson/P. Mishkin/E. Muni/M. Muni/J. Berdzik/L. Preston (Cox)
 
34 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Martin/R. Smith/J. Davis/S. Hoffman/S. Harrison/R. Cameron/J. Hood/C. Lime/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Schoenewolf/J. Gillum/C. Boehm/B. Healy/T. Dowd/B. McCabe/J. Roberts/W. Leslie/M. Valcicak (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/O. Hinkley/M. Galbally/S. Kuhl/D. Furmanski/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/C. Brecht/E. Funchion (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Thomson/A. Kam/S. Priscu/j. perler/T. Magovern/F. Rambusch/C. Mantione/C. Silvey/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
T. Pierce/P. Rice/A. Maxwell/B. Warco/J. Giordano/D. McCarthy/C. Mongelli/N. Afram/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Pe/E. Couillens/A. Bergeron/M. Andersen/K. Sutera/S. Hughes/W. Grimes/D. Gajewski/R. Bhandari (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/R. Ketterer/D. Shorten/M. Cunningham/C. Bogard/J. Rotenberg/E. Salander/D. Piccinich/A. Benson (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
C. Ferrigine/M. Toppi/B. Hampton/J. DiStefano/M. Hennicke/S. Matthews/T. O'Boyle/k. flammer/W. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/M. Dommel/L. Purcell/R. Sobolewski/S. Notarianni/P. Brockwell/D. Young/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
B. De Paulis/D. Dortch/A. Shyamsundar/J. Brown/R. Rittenhouse/H. Carden/E. Kinter/B. Chow/R. PATEL (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
D. Irvine/T. Park/A. Fessler/T. Friedman/N. Vasiliu/J. Cisneros/C. Eric/R. Garcia-Bengochea/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change