USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 15, 2016
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
16
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
14
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
13
4 WY2x Womens Youth 2x
13
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
12
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
12
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
11
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
11
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
12
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
14
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
10
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
13
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Stewart/T. Campbell/A. Dildar/D. Paul/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia/A. Maduro/J. Padron/A. Pacios/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
W. Campbell/K. Calabretta/I. Rojas/C. Flynn/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Renae/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/D. Holtzclaw/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
G. Martinez/l. Trisini/R. Uribe/S. Vidaurri/E. Chavoustie (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Napoleoni/B. Clark/M. George/D. Kraemer/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/S. Bhatia/R. Schwartz/C. Abbott/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
R. Choquette/J. Miller/M. Sullivan/t. whitten/L. Bremer (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Jen/S. Jen/J. Kushner/K. Pinckes/E. Naidel (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
F. Perry/K. Yelland/M. Williams/A. Dhulipala/L. Van Malleghem (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
E. Devlin/J. Bersani/J. LaJeunesse/G. Wiles/s. abdalla (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Leigh/B. Hudson/h. lipsky/D. Tanasijevich/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
18
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
8
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
8
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
10
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Ruff/J. Decker/J. Brock/V. Bruder/J. Wiegman/Z. Al-Aidy/E. Poplawski/N. Teeters/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/K. Richardson/J. Sutton/O. Babb/R. Radulovacki/W. Smith/W. Nourachi/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia-Sarraff/A. Pacios/R. Labrada/A. Maduro/I. Cabrera/J. Padron/l. zumpano/A. Artime/S. Ugas (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
C. Stolp/C. Hart/B. Farran/J. Ricciardi/W. Kasakevich/N. Harvey/C. Randle/B. Bartlett/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Zastawney/I. Ward/V. Zhu/J. Schwartz/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/M. Springsteen/W. Mazanec/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kwatra/N. Hall/S. McKinney/H. Hoyle/J. Stephan/O. Villanueva/T. Miller/A. Smith/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Norder/L. Bremer/C. Dean/A. LeRoux/Z. Skypeck/E. Homeister/W. Michel/J. Lipford/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
A. Fentress/N. Antrim/C. Mendenhall/C. Blanchard/M. Williams/D. Gill/E. Ali-McClory/J. Robers/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
R. Murlin/J. Baney/W. Hall/N. Baney/A. Nagawiecki/J. Petrowski/A. Poloski/B. Schopke/S. Markham (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/h. lipsky/A. Leigh/M. Shaffer/M. Moore/J. Peacock/P. Bickel/B. Hudson/J. Katz (Cox)
 
19 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
11
20 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
12
21 WU171x Womens U17 1x
8
22 MU171x Mens U17 1x
9
23 WU172x Womens U17 2x
10
24 MU172x Mens U17 2x
11
25 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
13
26 MYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
12
27 WU174x Womens U17 4x
7
28 MU174x Mens U17 4x
6
29 WU158+ Womens U15 8+
2
30 MU158+ Mens U15 8+
2
31 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
3
32 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
10
33 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
3
34 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
4
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
6
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
7
37 Womens Youth Novice 8+
10
38 Mens Youth Novice 8+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change