USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 6, 2016 To May 8, 2016
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 6, 2016
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
17
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
26
Saturday, May 7, 2016
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Matteoni/T. Minney/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/E. Robinson/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/B. Groess/R. Bui (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/A. Flournoy/N. Crousore/T. Merritt/C. Torres/J. Fenick/C. Perri/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/M. Bruton/T. Mak/G. Boyd-Goodrich/A. Tehrani/A. Beheshti/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Greenslit/M. Velasquez/T. Bucey/S. Horigan/E. Bruenner/N. Yonker/A. Legaspi/J. Meagher/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/A. Garrow/J. Freiburghouse/B. Love/J. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/D. Robertson/R. Maples/C. Kirschman/J. Ivey/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/L. Carlson/M. Press/J. Ash/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
k. choe/R. Lowe/M. Algert/D. Poberejsky/B. Alder/P. Liddy/J. Shannon/t. dameris/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/C. ONeil/A. Morrell/A. Batstone/R. Rolfes/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm/J. Gause/C. DeVries-Ayton/M. Kim/N. Caruso/Z. Majumdar/W. Griffin/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Daniel/D. Katsanos/N. Lilichenko/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/C. Ortiz/A. Hill/K. Padden/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/A. Cartolano/S. Kerwin/J. Balagot/A. Bee-Martinelli/A. Demorest/T. Anderson/A. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/J. Altmann/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/T. Shearer/G. Kunkel/B. Knight/T. Mazzoleni/D. Gorodetskiy/A. Sobrato/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/M. Piegza/C. Ball/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Doyle/N. Zovickian/S. McGahey/B. Russell/H. Healy/C. Baker/B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
M. Milavetz/Z. Dunham/L. Connor/N. Semerad/M. Davis/G. Gabrielson/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/R. Miller/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/R. Moya/B. Cremins/J. Johnson/S. Vick/K. Alonso/H. DiCiolli/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/P. Rowles/A. McCale/R. Mulligan/S. McIntyre/T. Lee/A. Wallis/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/S. Commesso/L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/R. Simpson/I. Ott/C. Smythe/M. Levine/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/p. Matthews/E. Woods/C. Chavos/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/E. Steinmetz/C. Grundig/A. Barry/K. Chin/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Kinmont/S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/B. Lehane/E. Mesches/H. Windsor/H. Caruso/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler/A. Elmgren/R. Long/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Lau/S. McDonald/O. Strayer/S. Barton/K. Henderson/C. Clark/C. Nakama/L. Lau/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/C. McCarthy/S. Folan/C. Bunuan/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/K. Niva/H. Siemens/A. Paiva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/S. Norton/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Vinnicombe/n. guzhavin/J. Maguire/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Dobel/S. Kostanecki/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/M. Troyan/C. Remley/J. Remley/A. Carey/N. Stone/O. Carey/A. Shoemaker/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
20
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Mitranibell/C. Wanaselja/K. Carter/H. Cohen/Z. Mammen/R. Bielak/C. Sterling-Maisel/E. Surasky-Dierauf/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/M. Hinkle/T. Nemnich/B. Barry/S. Weldon/M. McClure/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Murthy/M. Schutz/N. Bettinger/N. Pratt/K. Abrams/N. Murray/A. Harlan/N. Weidick/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Lance/N. Segedin/E. Ballard/E. Gray/M. Baylis/C. Wentzel/C. Noble/C. Dana/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/M. Osumi/M. Kernan/T. Benson/N. Provenza/A. Coon/M. Bradford/M. Putnam/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Sun/C. Allen/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/S. Dow/S. Martin/E. Rabinovitsj/E. Utley/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/M. Suppiger/I. Hershey/E. Daum/I. Delore/A. Heuser/M. Cesario/A. Andrews/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Balomaga/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/m. azancot/M. Moreland/C. Yeh/A. Scott/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/L. Paciulla/M. Seo/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/S. Costamagna/L. Reynolds/A. Panson/N. Jacobs/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Selfridge/R. Riordan/M. Walsh/S. O'Halloran/O. Passanisi-Boullet/M. Burke/R. Grady/C. Steigerwald/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Terrazas/S. Goles/R. Knutila/B. Boudier/F. Brinkman/P. Pinnow/G. Baxter/A. Heiler/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Possa/H. Robles/N. Gennaro/J. Dorais/P. Lough/J. Weaver/D. Pacheco/A. Davis/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/R. Beighlie/M. Kocisko/T. TSE/S. Chasin/S. Forst/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Shaquer/M. Julian/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/T. Ready/M. Albert/P. Randall/C. Engle/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Newbury/A. Lytle/J. Passot/C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/J. Wentworth/M. Gagnon/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Burton-Callegari/W. Myers/M. Goldman/H. Lowe/N. Evers/J. Kagan/a. antoci/M. Skidmore/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Choumas/F. Choumas/B. Richter/J. Teisan/J. Russell/A. Lobel/T. Phillips/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/G. Le Meur/J. Cuneo/L. Milletti/N. Lee/K. Byrne/L. Sharabidze/M. Natahusada (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoshovsky/M. Carriere/C. Crawford/A. Zarrandikoetxea/J. Fong/C. Kosterman/C. Rowe/T. Brown/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Engle/C. Aiken/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/W. Southworth/J. Hung/J. Hall/L. Cotta/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Eisele/M. Branick/A. San/T. Redmond/W. Young/P. Burke/M. Thomas/B. Biewer/G. Schirle (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/A. Dove/T. Khashitsang/C. Jin/S. Seymens/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Schalit/T. Kempf/L. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/R. Routh/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/O. Walbeck/K. Ellis/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/j. pavlovich/S. Azmy/A. Manchanda/T. Korobkin/A. Kocisko/C. Stritzel/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/N. Flynn/N. Huget/M. LaPierre/C. Costello/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Chaver/J. Clark/S. Nagle/A. Kraynak/L. Huizenga/O. Kallmeyer/S. Sutherland/K. Chapman/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Green/K. Martin/A. Adewunmi/S. Fink/C. Revell/C. Penn/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Hyde/C. Hodgkins/A. Haggarty/N. Gess/L. Dafferner/J. Bradbury/M. Coon/M. Smith/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Jarvis/B. Hollander/J. GENOVESE/S. Koop/S. Fletcher/I. Burton/S. Radovanovic/S. La Plante/J. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Ray/A. Van Eeghen/B. O'Kelly/S. Woon/R. Wakefield/G. Nimmo/K. Chung/E. Pemble/E. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/D. Pace-Gallagher/E. Carman/G. Pori/C. Cross/E. Scheer/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/N. Rowe/a. hurley/D. Thomsen/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/M. Seo/E. Morlan/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Anastas/G. Peltier/R. Ford/S. Linhares/M. Lucey/M. Romell/A. Mack/F. Donovan/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
R. MacMillan/A. Remler/M. Sabin Hinds/R. Richter/E. Zazueta/A. Fromson-Ho/H. Montano/A. Myers/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Bibaud/C. Murray/S. De La Torre/K. Ployhar/E. Garlinghouse/T. Shong/J. Partridge/M. Graham/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Parini/M. Rogers/F. Varagnolo/D. Noonan/L. Gebbie/J. Kruse/E. Mancini/C. Duys/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Birmingham/K. Buchanan/C. Franco/E. Sullivan/C. Kerrigan/D. Rosey/E. Wynne/A. Canapary/M. Lee (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Loza/A. Noƫ/J. Kuzdovich/R. Alter/B. Stimpson/D. Bennett/H. Nguyen/G. Dyce/C. Faulkner (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/A. Oleson/P. Fellows/D. Munt/T. Keating/C. Rothleder/A. Montoya/H. Wittman/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Field/B. Wylie/J. Doell/W. Bolander/M. Pera/J. Maranghi/J. Stahr/F. Schulz/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/N. Velazco/D. Moore/T. Nulty/I. Medina/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/G. Johnson/P. Knott/D. Bason-Mitchell/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/O. lewis/A. Le/T. Lateef (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Roebuck/J. Goldman/S. Brewer/A. Antoci/S. Temple/K. Kupau/J. Brau/P. Smith/R. Ettinger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/A. McGreivy/W. Olson/G. Ramm/S. McCluskey/j. strober/R. Lutton/A. Li/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Simpson/J. Ozaeta/C. Noga/K. Martin/M. Massullo/J. Hebert/E. Yen/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Brady/G. Castillo/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/N. Ahlers/A. Hansen/J. Strayer/R. Zaid/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/J. Hays/H. Rutherford/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/H. Lambert/a. bauer/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulrich/M. Carriere/I. Thompson/J. Carmany/E. Johnson/J. Bohlen/B. Jacobs/B. Lammers/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/S. Yaghouti/A. Davis/A. Liu/J. Corey/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Tong/N. Love/M. Lenox/J. Bonthron/N. Kostanecki/J. Murphy/C. Hagey/N. Napoli/D. Allen (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Chytla-Hinze/J. Lauber/S. Dai/S. Singh/M. Collins/N. Steil/N. Gennaro/B. Bottarini/C. Mellen (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Stockwell/R. Kim/E. Telling/L. Chakos/H. Shields/C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/J. Thomas/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
j. saroni/A. Jelalian/R. Reid/E. Hiew/M. Neufeld/M. Roizen/S. Orta/M. Haskett/L. Murphy (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. carter/D. Fernandez/B. Zovickian/P. Bruni/R. SANTOS/T. Liang/Q. O'Connor/J. Tucker/C. Walsh (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Munsill/A. Valdez/m. moore/J. Crabtree/K. Brunberg/R. Roseman/N. Dowty/W. Senechal/S. Parrott (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Baumann/C. Lauber/k. lescano/J. McKeon/M. Zell/J. Bracco/G. Anagnostou/J. Clark/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Hampshire/S. Pandit/N. Bullen/T. Gray/C. Montalban/J. Pinkel/C. POWERS/K. Huddleston/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
F. Sorokine/S. Pomichter/D. Kogan/M. Igou/T. Caroe/M. Johnson/R. Pjajka/M. Wang/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Guiteras/P. Taylor/C. Ellis/M. Simic/A. Haas-Goldberg/H. McCollough/E. Becker/C. Trout/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Z. Spitz/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/S. Launder/H. McCormick/H. Zieper/D. Groke/J. Skinner/N. Francini (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/C. McDonald/A. Raphael/T. Lomond/R. Costa/A. De Los Santos/C. Karch/T. Palmeri/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Milletti/J. Albertson/A. Wong/D. Canites/T. Murphy/M. van Duyne/D. Sharma/S. del Puerto/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Fitzpatrick/N. Eldemir/P. Caldwell/J. Williams/L. Casserly/M. Jordan/C. Veit/J. Johnson/C. Tucker (Cox)/
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
G. Wylie/S. Neumann/K. Bluestone/E. TERADA/C. Krabbenschmidt/N. Callan/E. Bortolin/J. Cavagnaro/W. Healey (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. La Rocca/G. Hutchinson/E. Roeck/A. Bryan/E. Hammond/h. hojabri/T. Lim/N. Markowitz/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Collenette/Q. Pohl/N. Redfern/J. Colin/A. GOSMAN/M. von Franque/P. O'BRIEN/A. Horstmeyer/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
D. Totino/H. Cibula/I. Del Rosario/T. Scholl/I. McCormick/A. Eck/R. Demarest/M. Cohen/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
G. McGee/J. Allen/J. Marshall/R. Myers/G. Crane/J. Kaufman/J. Taylor/P. Emmel/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/K. Majidy/D. Barber/C. Kumagai/M. Schulze/B. Sovocool/N. Thakar/B. McWilliams/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
A. ARAGHI/D. Ahn/M. Ritter/A. Bonino/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/P. Massey-Blake/J. Harrison/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Leon/D. Weekes/C. Dorstad/A. Brewin/R. Garrett/N. Rachwald/N. Fong/L. Feddersen/R. Hee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
a. gailey/O. Elmgren/W. Lyons/m. king/J. Asubar/R. Fuhriman/m. schade/J. Benham/f. schulkers (Cox)
 
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Eisler/E. Van Doren/M. Lorton-Howell/H. Goldberg/K. Baylor/M. Weber/M. Brodie/M. Ovalle/D. Grand (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Sanchez/K. Carlsen/C. Kershaw/K. Whitworth/A. Thomas/M. Gaytan/C. Silva/K. Morse/J. Buch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Low/T. Cooper/M. Philipp/C. Matsuo/B. Mcdonald/C. Barker/T. Avoy/E. Alexander/T. Choi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Dewing/H. Willner/L. Murray/B. Alvarado/A. Jones/E. Reagan/s. goldman/I. Giannini/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/A. Floris/A. Allert/M. Clemons/I. Sinatra/C. Gutierrez/S. Hardy/S. Hume/M. Chang (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/I. Walker/M. Lau/S. Brockman/S. Hope/O. Floersh/A. Warner/J. Lok/R. Sood (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pellegrini/M. Bartchy/M. Jaffe/M. Starc/Z. Cheng/A. Thakar/R. Grout/A. Grimm/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/J. Hsu/X. Lei/G. Novoa/M. Mac Donnell/L. Steeg/M. Pellom/S. Vahanvaty/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. MacDonald/J. Cavins/C. Morgan/A. Sweany/M. Mooney-McCarthy/K. Yetter/E. Thomsen/M. Diepenbrock/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Westbrock/P. HANSEN/K. Anderer/K. Connolly/E. Lucey/K. O'Connor/M. McInerney/E. Coffey/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
E. Meike/B. Long/A. Seymour/E. Pang/H. Parish/I. Boynton/A. Axelrod/L. Calhoon/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Henderson/E. Langer/E. Phillips/A. Starc/S. Holbrook/A. Crvarich/H. Radoff/I. Pauletich/K. Fuller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Burke/C. Wall/M. Wong/A. Minnis/N. Blanc/M. Castagnola/K. Blumenthal/N. Mokra/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
B. Larsen/S. Bransfield/A. Cohen/L. Fischer/R. Mukkamala/C. Brooke/M. Martin/I. Bolden-Monifa/J. Recinos (Cox)
 
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
13
15 W1X Womens 1x
13
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
17
18 W4X Womens 4x
24
19 M2- Mens 2-
14
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
18
21 M4X Mens 4x
24
22 W2- Womens 2-
10
Sunday, May 8, 2016
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
14
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
7
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
36 M2X Mens 2x
34
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change