USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 6, 2016 To May 8, 2016
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 6, 2016
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
17
    Gompers Preparatory Academy (A)
I. Cervantes/H. Gonzalez/F. Morfin Martinez/E. Contreras/I. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. O'Kane/J. Brooks/C. Olson/J. Thomas/L. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Forst/A. Garrow/A. Penn/E. Castano/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Kuechler/D. Strickler/H. Bailey/S. Van Deursen/W. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. White/N. Tighe/J. Dutko/S. Beutner/T. Rizika (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Pran/S. Toubia/J. Sclafani/G. Ward/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/S. Ewanick/G. Burke/B. CARFANO/G. Wathen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Doughman/M. LaForce/J. Sanchez/D. Bromberg/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Crawford/C. DeVries-Ayton/K. Adams/M. McDermott/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Martinsen/J. Woll/A. jawad/J. Sun/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
j. Harb/C. Ward/N. Hills/A. Litnetsky/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Sanchez/J. Premzic/L. Permenter/E. Ulrich/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Pun/D. Edwards/J. Bond/a. rogers/S. Malowney (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
s. spillane/R. Crumrine/A. Barker/B. Bunney/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
J. Royak/A. Shields/D. Balchowsky/E. Berger/K. Mader (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
P. leong/N. Cramer/M. krneta/P. Roumbanis/E. Lauze-Yesayian (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Nelson/W. Ashwell/C. McKee/J. Roseberry/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
26
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/G. Mayo/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hansen/D. Toporow/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
j. pavlovich/M. Gold/A. Adams/A. Iliria/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Jackson/M. LaPierre/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Suez/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. del Valle/P. Frost/R. Ramati/E. Wilson/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/M. Kelly/N. Harr/c. King (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/I. Burton/C. Mahaffey/H. Ulicki/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Reilly/E. Dolcini/A. McDermott/A. Diamond/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/A. Pines/G. Raushenbush/A. Pigott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
K. Henderson/C. Clark/B. Cruz/L. Ginsburg/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
F. Starsiak/A. Sigfstead/L. Colter/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Henn/A. Divney/M. Herrick/K. Gorton/S. Srivastava (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. moreno/E. Isheim/A. woods/L. Wilkins/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/L. Zhang/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Patten/R. Ramos/C. Rosas/K. Campbell/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/A. Powers (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/M. Sinclair/C. McClain/M. Vettese/V. House (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Manchanda/S. Azmy/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Miles/M. Mulligan/c. Birdsall/A. Clute/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Valenciano/A. kretzer/M. Hernandez/G. Mendoza/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Martin/A. Parker/C. Lanatta/P. Hardy/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Kringle/K. Klassen/A. Dellisant/C. Covington/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
I. Caldarelli/G. Baia/K. Mccasland/K. Lopez/L. Coy (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Matteoni/T. Minney/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/E. Robinson/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/B. Groess/R. Bui (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/A. Flournoy/N. Crousore/T. Merritt/C. Torres/J. Fenick/C. Perri/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/M. Bruton/T. Mak/G. Boyd-Goodrich/A. Tehrani/A. Beheshti/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Greenslit/M. Velasquez/T. Bucey/S. Horigan/E. Bruenner/N. Yonker/A. Legaspi/J. Meagher/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/A. Garrow/J. Freiburghouse/B. Love/J. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/D. Robertson/R. Maples/C. Kirschman/J. Ivey/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/L. Carlson/M. Press/J. Ash/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
k. choe/R. Lowe/M. Algert/D. Poberejsky/B. Alder/P. Liddy/J. Shannon/t. dameris/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/C. ONeil/A. Morrell/A. Batstone/R. Rolfes/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm/J. Gause/C. DeVries-Ayton/M. Kim/N. Caruso/Z. Majumdar/W. Griffin/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Daniel/D. Katsanos/N. Lilichenko/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/C. Ortiz/A. Hill/K. Padden/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/A. Cartolano/S. Kerwin/J. Balagot/A. Bee-Martinelli/A. Demorest/T. Anderson/A. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/J. Altmann/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/T. Shearer/G. Kunkel/B. Knight/T. Mazzoleni/D. Gorodetskiy/A. Sobrato/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/M. Piegza/C. Ball/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Doyle/N. Zovickian/S. McGahey/B. Russell/H. Healy/C. Baker/B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
M. Milavetz/Z. Dunham/L. Connor/N. Semerad/M. Davis/G. Gabrielson/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/R. Miller/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/R. Moya/B. Cremins/J. Johnson/S. Vick/K. Alonso/H. DiCiolli/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/P. Rowles/A. McCale/R. Mulligan/S. McIntyre/T. Lee/A. Wallis/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/S. Commesso/L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/R. Simpson/I. Ott/C. Smythe/M. Levine/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/p. Matthews/E. Woods/C. Chavos/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/E. Steinmetz/C. Grundig/A. Barry/K. Chin/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Kinmont/S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/B. Lehane/E. Mesches/H. Windsor/H. Caruso/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler/A. Elmgren/R. Long/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Lau/S. McDonald/O. Strayer/S. Barton/K. Henderson/C. Clark/C. Nakama/L. Lau/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/C. McCarthy/S. Folan/C. Bunuan/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/K. Niva/H. Siemens/A. Paiva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/S. Norton/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Vinnicombe/n. guzhavin/J. Maguire/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Dobel/S. Kostanecki/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/M. Troyan/C. Remley/J. Remley/A. Carey/N. Stone/O. Carey/A. Shoemaker/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
20
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Mitranibell/C. Wanaselja/K. Carter/H. Cohen/Z. Mammen/R. Bielak/C. Sterling-Maisel/E. Surasky-Dierauf/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/M. Hinkle/T. Nemnich/B. Barry/S. Weldon/M. McClure/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Murthy/M. Schutz/N. Bettinger/N. Pratt/K. Abrams/N. Murray/A. Harlan/N. Weidick/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Lance/N. Segedin/E. Ballard/E. Gray/M. Baylis/C. Wentzel/C. Noble/C. Dana/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/M. Osumi/M. Kernan/T. Benson/N. Provenza/A. Coon/M. Bradford/M. Putnam/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Sun/C. Allen/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/S. Dow/S. Martin/E. Rabinovitsj/E. Utley/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/M. Suppiger/I. Hershey/E. Daum/I. Delore/A. Heuser/M. Cesario/A. Andrews/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Balomaga/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/m. azancot/M. Moreland/C. Yeh/A. Scott/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/L. Paciulla/M. Seo/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/S. Costamagna/L. Reynolds/A. Panson/N. Jacobs/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Selfridge/R. Riordan/M. Walsh/S. O'Halloran/O. Passanisi-Boullet/M. Burke/R. Grady/C. Steigerwald/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Terrazas/S. Goles/R. Knutila/B. Boudier/F. Brinkman/P. Pinnow/G. Baxter/A. Heiler/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Possa/H. Robles/N. Gennaro/J. Dorais/P. Lough/J. Weaver/D. Pacheco/A. Davis/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/R. Beighlie/M. Kocisko/T. TSE/S. Chasin/S. Forst/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Shaquer/M. Julian/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/T. Ready/M. Albert/P. Randall/C. Engle/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Newbury/A. Lytle/J. Passot/C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/J. Wentworth/M. Gagnon/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Burton-Callegari/W. Myers/M. Goldman/H. Lowe/N. Evers/J. Kagan/a. antoci/M. Skidmore/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Choumas/F. Choumas/B. Richter/J. Teisan/J. Russell/A. Lobel/T. Phillips/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/G. Le Meur/J. Cuneo/L. Milletti/N. Lee/K. Byrne/L. Sharabidze/M. Natahusada (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoshovsky/M. Carriere/C. Crawford/A. Zarrandikoetxea/J. Fong/C. Kosterman/C. Rowe/T. Brown/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Engle/C. Aiken/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/W. Southworth/J. Hung/J. Hall/L. Cotta/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Eisele/M. Branick/A. San/T. Redmond/W. Young/P. Burke/M. Thomas/B. Biewer/G. Schirle (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/A. Dove/T. Khashitsang/C. Jin/S. Seymens/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Schalit/T. Kempf/L. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/R. Routh/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/O. Walbeck/K. Ellis/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/j. pavlovich/S. Azmy/A. Manchanda/T. Korobkin/A. Kocisko/C. Stritzel/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/N. Flynn/N. Huget/M. LaPierre/C. Costello/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Chaver/J. Clark/S. Nagle/A. Kraynak/L. Huizenga/O. Kallmeyer/S. Sutherland/K. Chapman/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Green/K. Martin/A. Adewunmi/S. Fink/C. Revell/C. Penn/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Hyde/C. Hodgkins/A. Haggarty/N. Gess/L. Dafferner/J. Bradbury/M. Coon/M. Smith/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Jarvis/B. Hollander/J. GENOVESE/S. Koop/S. Fletcher/I. Burton/S. Radovanovic/S. La Plante/J. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Ray/A. Van Eeghen/B. O'Kelly/S. Woon/R. Wakefield/G. Nimmo/K. Chung/E. Pemble/E. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/D. Pace-Gallagher/E. Carman/G. Pori/C. Cross/E. Scheer/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/N. Rowe/a. hurley/D. Thomsen/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/M. Seo/E. Morlan/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Anastas/G. Peltier/R. Ford/S. Linhares/M. Lucey/M. Romell/A. Mack/F. Donovan/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
R. MacMillan/A. Remler/M. Sabin Hinds/R. Richter/E. Zazueta/A. Fromson-Ho/H. Montano/A. Myers/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Bibaud/C. Murray/S. De La Torre/K. Ployhar/E. Garlinghouse/T. Shong/J. Partridge/M. Graham/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Parini/M. Rogers/F. Varagnolo/D. Noonan/L. Gebbie/J. Kruse/E. Mancini/C. Duys/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Birmingham/K. Buchanan/C. Franco/E. Sullivan/C. Kerrigan/D. Rosey/E. Wynne/A. Canapary/M. Lee (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hartigan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
K. Hawkins
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Hardie
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Vasavda
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
L. Vujnovich
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Canites
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Gocan/
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Maxwell
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Golon/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Beblawi
 
    Utah Crew (A)
M. Milavetz
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
T. Beck
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
H. Bjotvedt
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
T. Chapman
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
R. Krappe
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
Z. Rolfness/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
S. Thiele
 
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Loza/A. Noƫ/J. Kuzdovich/R. Alter/B. Stimpson/D. Bennett/H. Nguyen/G. Dyce/C. Faulkner (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/A. Oleson/P. Fellows/D. Munt/T. Keating/C. Rothleder/A. Montoya/H. Wittman/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Field/B. Wylie/J. Doell/W. Bolander/M. Pera/J. Maranghi/J. Stahr/F. Schulz/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/N. Velazco/D. Moore/T. Nulty/I. Medina/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/G. Johnson/P. Knott/D. Bason-Mitchell/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/O. lewis/A. Le/T. Lateef (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Roebuck/J. Goldman/S. Brewer/A. Antoci/S. Temple/K. Kupau/J. Brau/P. Smith/R. Ettinger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/A. McGreivy/W. Olson/G. Ramm/S. McCluskey/j. strober/R. Lutton/A. Li/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Simpson/J. Ozaeta/C. Noga/K. Martin/M. Massullo/J. Hebert/E. Yen/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Brady/G. Castillo/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/N. Ahlers/A. Hansen/J. Strayer/R. Zaid/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/J. Hays/H. Rutherford/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/H. Lambert/a. bauer/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulrich/M. Carriere/I. Thompson/J. Carmany/E. Johnson/J. Bohlen/B. Jacobs/B. Lammers/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/S. Yaghouti/A. Davis/A. Liu/J. Corey/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Tong/N. Love/M. Lenox/J. Bonthron/N. Kostanecki/J. Murphy/C. Hagey/N. Napoli/D. Allen (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Chytla-Hinze/J. Lauber/S. Dai/S. Singh/M. Collins/N. Steil/N. Gennaro/B. Bottarini/C. Mellen (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Stockwell/R. Kim/E. Telling/L. Chakos/H. Shields/C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/J. Thomas/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
j. saroni/A. Jelalian/R. Reid/E. Hiew/M. Neufeld/M. Roizen/S. Orta/M. Haskett/L. Murphy (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. carter/D. Fernandez/B. Zovickian/P. Bruni/R. SANTOS/T. Liang/Q. O'Connor/J. Tucker/C. Walsh (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Munsill/A. Valdez/m. moore/J. Crabtree/K. Brunberg/R. Roseman/N. Dowty/W. Senechal/S. Parrott (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Baumann/C. Lauber/k. lescano/J. McKeon/M. Zell/J. Bracco/G. Anagnostou/J. Clark/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Hampshire/S. Pandit/N. Bullen/T. Gray/C. Montalban/J. Pinkel/C. POWERS/K. Huddleston/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
F. Sorokine/S. Pomichter/D. Kogan/M. Igou/T. Caroe/M. Johnson/R. Pjajka/M. Wang/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Guiteras/P. Taylor/C. Ellis/M. Simic/A. Haas-Goldberg/H. McCollough/E. Becker/C. Trout/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Z. Spitz/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/S. Launder/H. McCormick/H. Zieper/D. Groke/J. Skinner/N. Francini (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/C. McDonald/A. Raphael/T. Lomond/R. Costa/A. De Los Santos/C. Karch/T. Palmeri/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Milletti/J. Albertson/A. Wong/D. Canites/T. Murphy/M. van Duyne/D. Sharma/S. del Puerto/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Fitzpatrick/N. Eldemir/P. Caldwell/J. Williams/L. Casserly/M. Jordan/C. Veit/J. Johnson/C. Tucker (Cox)/
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
G. Wylie/S. Neumann/K. Bluestone/E. TERADA/C. Krabbenschmidt/N. Callan/E. Bortolin/J. Cavagnaro/W. Healey (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. La Rocca/G. Hutchinson/E. Roeck/A. Bryan/E. Hammond/h. hojabri/T. Lim/N. Markowitz/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Collenette/Q. Pohl/N. Redfern/J. Colin/A. GOSMAN/M. von Franque/P. O'BRIEN/A. Horstmeyer/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
D. Totino/H. Cibula/I. Del Rosario/T. Scholl/I. McCormick/A. Eck/R. Demarest/M. Cohen/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
G. McGee/J. Allen/J. Marshall/R. Myers/G. Crane/J. Kaufman/J. Taylor/P. Emmel/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/K. Majidy/D. Barber/C. Kumagai/M. Schulze/B. Sovocool/N. Thakar/B. McWilliams/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
A. ARAGHI/D. Ahn/M. Ritter/A. Bonino/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/P. Massey-Blake/J. Harrison/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Leon/D. Weekes/C. Dorstad/A. Brewin/R. Garrett/N. Rachwald/N. Fong/L. Feddersen/R. Hee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
a. gailey/O. Elmgren/W. Lyons/m. king/J. Asubar/R. Fuhriman/m. schade/J. Benham/f. schulkers (Cox)
 
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Eisler/E. Van Doren/M. Lorton-Howell/H. Goldberg/K. Baylor/M. Weber/M. Brodie/M. Ovalle/D. Grand (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Sanchez/K. Carlsen/C. Kershaw/K. Whitworth/A. Thomas/M. Gaytan/C. Silva/K. Morse/J. Buch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Low/T. Cooper/M. Philipp/C. Matsuo/B. Mcdonald/C. Barker/T. Avoy/E. Alexander/T. Choi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Dewing/H. Willner/L. Murray/B. Alvarado/A. Jones/E. Reagan/s. goldman/I. Giannini/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/A. Floris/A. Allert/M. Clemons/I. Sinatra/C. Gutierrez/S. Hardy/S. Hume/M. Chang (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/I. Walker/M. Lau/S. Brockman/S. Hope/O. Floersh/A. Warner/J. Lok/R. Sood (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pellegrini/M. Bartchy/M. Jaffe/M. Starc/Z. Cheng/A. Thakar/R. Grout/A. Grimm/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/J. Hsu/X. Lei/G. Novoa/M. Mac Donnell/L. Steeg/M. Pellom/S. Vahanvaty/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. MacDonald/J. Cavins/C. Morgan/A. Sweany/M. Mooney-McCarthy/K. Yetter/E. Thomsen/M. Diepenbrock/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Westbrock/P. HANSEN/K. Anderer/K. Connolly/E. Lucey/K. O'Connor/M. McInerney/E. Coffey/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
E. Meike/B. Long/A. Seymour/E. Pang/H. Parish/I. Boynton/A. Axelrod/L. Calhoon/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Henderson/E. Langer/E. Phillips/A. Starc/S. Holbrook/A. Crvarich/H. Radoff/I. Pauletich/K. Fuller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Burke/C. Wall/M. Wong/A. Minnis/N. Blanc/M. Castagnola/K. Blumenthal/N. Mokra/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
B. Larsen/S. Bransfield/A. Cohen/L. Fischer/R. Mukkamala/C. Brooke/M. Martin/I. Bolden-Monifa/J. Recinos (Cox)
 
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
13
15 W1X Womens 1x
13
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Ma/R. Skowronski
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Bertolli/E. Meldrum
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/R. Teetsel
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Fayette/L. Padilla
 
    Community Rowing of San Diego (A)
J. Fontaine/W. Drummond
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Pauli/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/R. Parejo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. DeBassio/H. White
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
R. Kathcart/J. Green
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Albertson/D. Canites
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Jankovic/G. Chesavage
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/J. Maruca
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
W. Baumert/S. Olschansky/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Garcia/S. Harris
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Jovanovic-Hacon/M. Davis
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. West/J. Love
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
G. Draper/C. Draper
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
J. Galinato/T. Babcock
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
I. Aweeka/I. Almogy
 
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
17
18 W4X Womens 4x
24
19 M2- Mens 2-
14
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/C. Khoury
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Lowe/M. Algert
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
c. watson/G. Holterman
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Seclow/J. Leon
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
A. Demorest/T. Anderson/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Quock/G. Le Meur
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/M. Jankovic
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/C. Ball
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Golon/V. Gujrathi/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle
 
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
F. Hansen/C. Lucca/T. Rosales/K. Liddle/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/K. Sanders/J. Johnson/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/J. Taeubel/R. Taeubel/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/T. Lee/P. Rowles/S. Murthy/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/E. Villavicencio/I. Giannini/C. Bennett/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/A. Jarvis/E. Kim/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pellegrini/M. Yates/T. McCoy/E. Hosler/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Balomaga/E. McNamara-Pittler/M. Moreland/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Divney/K. Luo/S. iannone/E. Henn/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Desaraju/J. King/L. Carlson/P. Hinders/A. Edidin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/L. Paciulla/M. Seo/N. Jacobs/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gelfman/S. Willes/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Dorney/K. Nelson/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Hinkle/T. Rodriguez/B. Barry/T. Nemnich/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Thakar/M. Bartchy/R. Grout/A. Grimm/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
A. Whittle/O. Marino/T. Tolson/B. Lyons/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
21 M4X Mens 4x
24
22 W2- Womens 2-
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Agrama/M. Smith
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Levine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/C. McCarthy
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Norton/A. Paiva
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Lindsay/J. Renly
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
K. Weinman/A. Scott
 
Sunday, May 8, 2016
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Francis/C. Smothers/P. Fellows/L. Oberth/A. Prince/B. Domme/B. Steinhoff/H. Wittman/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/C. DeRudder/I. Medina/T. Nulty/H. Shields/N. Velazco/B. Chait-Walter/T. Petro/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Potts/G. Audy/m. kaufman/J. Godsey/S. Genske/L. Kunjan/B. Tingle/M. Millard/i. fitzcharles (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
s. spillane/B. Sweet/P. Knott/N. Shenkar/J. Abbey/B. Bunney/N. Michael/A. Le/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Totino/A. Schiller/S. Beutner/A. Antoci/S. Roebuck/H. Cibula/J. Waxtein/R. Demarest/T. Rizika (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Badajoz/C. Haller/J. Coar/C. Harbilas/D. Wetherall/C. Schmitt/I. Clark/J. Burri/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
g. goldberg/T. Huang/K. Hackman/L. Gibbs/C. Ou/Y. Ye/S. Karahan/J. Papapietro/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/J. Benham/m. shade/P. Murphy/E. Yen/W. Lyons/R. Fuhriman/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Hills/M. krneta/A. Litnetsky/N. Cramer/D. Sharma/P. Roumbanis/P. leong/A. Wong/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lammers/J. Whetstone/W. Bills/m. McDougal/I. Thompson/C. Hilton/E. Johnson/N. Niva/B. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/L. Pun/D. Edwards/J. Bond/a. rogers/W. Ashwell/A. Liu/J. Corey/S. Malowney (Cox)
 
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/R. Routh/O. Walbeck/J. Totty/K. Ellis/T. Willenborg/T. Gill/K. Niethammer/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Adams/S. Azmy/A. Manchanda/T. Korobkin/A. Kocisko/C. Stritzel/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Huget/C. Murray/S. Bibaud/K. Ployhar/K. Jackson/r. plischke/S. De La Torre/A. Escudero/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Nagle/A. Kraynak/L. Huizenga/J. Clark/K. Reis/K. Chapman/S. Sutherland/D. Noonan/K. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. McDermott/M. Abraham/M. Bauer/O. Goldstein/S. Fink/o. o'connor/E. Cox/C. Revell/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Johnstone/C. Hodgkins/K. Davis/C. Taylor/S. Cendro/D. Gendron/K. Sanchez/A. Aloiau/c. King (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Haugerud/K. Tavakoli/C. Frantz/A. Park/A. Lentz/R. Goity/S. Gertner/K. Dooley/K. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Roche/G. Raushenbush/t. cass/A. Van Eeghen/c. Birdsall/G. Nimmo/J. Ray/S. Woon/E. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. kretzer/S. Avanessian/F. Starsiak/G. Pori/C. Logan/A. Acosta/N. Borgognoni/G. Mendoza/K. Yew (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilkins/E. Isheim/M. Seo/c. moreno/A. woods/M. Gherini/J. Leandro/A. Adamchak/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Martin/E. Polston/C. Lanatta/G. Baia/A. Inglis/P. Hardy/I. Caldarelli/K. Lopez/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/L. Rollain/K. Nigl/K. Hennessy/T. Keating/D. Munt/A. Oleson/N. Jeong/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Castro/J. Brooks/B. Castel/P. Tubbs/L. O'Kane/E. Rolfe/C. Olson/J. Wells/L. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Thomas/L. Stockwell/S. Forst/A. Penn/D. Moore/E. Castano/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. knipe/L. Stroud/J. Matan/S. Costello/s. jovkar/M. Warren/J. De Mattei/F. Welsh/D. Richiuso (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Kuechler/S. Van Deursen/G. Mandossian/C. Hackett/J. Heppner/D. Strickler/H. Bailey/H. Hobart/W. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. White/N. Tighe/J. Dutko/H. Lowe/S. Bazikian/H. McCollough/O. Pearson/J. Goldman/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Pran/G. Ward/G. Person/S. Toubia/J. Sclafani/K. Ponchak/P. Ruiz/G. Putnam/D. White (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. CARFANO/R. Haider/S. Ewanick/G. Burke/J. McKasson/S. Finkbeiner/J. Royak/M. Juliano/G. Wathen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Olson/A. McGreivy/M. LaForce/G. Ramm/D. Bromberg/B. Doughman/R. Lutton/j. strober/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Woll/N. Martinsen/a. gailey/m. king/A. jawad/J. Ozaeta/O. Elmgren/J. Sun/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/H. Lambert/C. Ward/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/j. Harb/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Premzic/E. Sanchez/E. Ulrich/L. Permenter/G. Burbank/J. Carmany/C. Solano/J. Bohlen/B. Lammers (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/A. Hargis/A. Davis/S. HANSON/H. Macdonald/S. Tumay (Cox)
 
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
7
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Gorovitz/L. Parsons/E. Valdez-Kaminsky/J. Koppelman
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Kelly/j. ocal/B. Norville/N. Gross
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Carlson/I. Low/A. Stengle/J. Ash
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. ONeil/W. Warwick/A. Morrell/J. Teisan
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/J. Altmann/N. Vasquez
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Engle/E. Aasted/G. Riffle/E. Schauer
 
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Acosta/C. mervin/N. Grubb/R. Hess/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Spitza/J. Hart/P. Worley/K. Harrison/R. Chaffee (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann/N. Remick/T. Minney/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/N. Crousore/S. Woodard/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Hart/W. Boudreau/A. Garrow/C. Clark/S. Shohet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/E. Seder/M. Press/P. Deeth-Stehlin/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/R. Lowe/J. Shannon/D. Poberejsky/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Choumas/J. Choumas/A. Batstone/C. Kanner/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/M. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Ortiz/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/T. Zarobell/A. Cartolano/A. Harper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/M. Muscettola/S. Srivastava/B. Wong/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/B. Knight/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Thiele/S. Beblawi/E. Norton/D. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi/N. Droubay/S. Scotti/A. Shaikh (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/Z. Dunham/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/K. Dey (Cox)
 
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/S. Roy/G. Mayo/L. Osorio-Lara/T. Bauer/S. Izzo/M. Kirven (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/S. Franks/D. Toporow/C. Hansen/B. peck/L. Froelich/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Weldon/A. Benson/T. Harrison/M. Gold/J. napolitano/A. Iliria/K. Buono/j. pavlovich/A. Klimpfinger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/M. LaPierre/C. Suez/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Costello/N. Flynn/L. Hoidn/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/J. Clark/H. Salvas/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/P. Frost/V. del Valle/E. Wilson/R. Ramati/A. Smith/K. Martin/J. Duckworth/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/C. Hyde/A. Haggarty/M. Kelly/o. chloe/H. Hopkins/N. Harr/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/A. Jarvis/H. Ulicki/C. Cannon/S. Wright/C. Mahaffey/E. Kim/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/K. Tonsfeldt/E. Dornik/D. Mitgang/s. hewitt/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/E. Mesches/M. Reilly/A. Diamond/A. Romano/E. Dolcini/A. DeVries-Ayton/P. McCallister/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/K. Miles/M. Mulligan/A. Pines/L. Weikert/B. O'Kelly/A. Clute/c. kallgren (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Valenciano/E. Carman/C. Cross/E. Scheer/L. Colter/A. Sigfstead/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/c. carlton/a. hurley/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/O. Franzoia/D. Thomsen/K. WYELS/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/s. yphantides/A. Ward/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/G. Conway/L. Zhang/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/L. Heck/I. Fisher/N. Fenwick/A. Powers/K. Dey (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/A. Kringle/C. McClain/K. Klassen/M. Vettese/M. Sinclair/A. Dellisant/V. House (Cox)
 
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Eisler/E. Surasky-Dierauf/C. Sterling-Maisel/H. Goldberg/K. Baylor/T. Kempf/K. Schalit/E. Van Doren/H. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/S. Vick/K. Sanders/K. Dawson/R. Moya/S. Franks/H. DiCiolli/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/J. Taeubel/R. Taeubel/J. Flohr/A. Yap/K. Navarro/p. burson/E. Cholakian/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/S. Murthy/P. Rowles/T. Lee/M. Schutz/N. Bettinger/M. Low/M. Philipp/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/E. Villavicencio/C. Smythe/C. Bennett/A. Giannini/E. Reagan/s. goldman/I. Giannini/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Viceroy/M. Smith/S. Leon/V. Hunter/K. Hunter/A. Buggeln/P. Warmington/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/M. Jaffe/M. Yates/T. McCoy/R. Long/A. Elmgren/A. Prendergast/A. Heuser/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/D. Pace-Gallagher/X. Lei/G. Novoa/N. Lee/A. Vasilyeva/L. Jacuzzi/S. Vahanvaty/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. Bonham/J. King/L. Carlson/I. Duan/L. Howe/N. Desaraju/L. Campbell/P. Hinders/A. Edidin (Cox)
 
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Chung/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/C. Schalit/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/S. Roy/K. Mollenkopf/C. Puleo/V. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/K. Alonso/B. Cremins/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Bearden/S. McIntyre/R. Mulligan/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/N. Segedin/R. Simpson/E. Gray/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/C. Chavos/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/K. Fearnley/V. Loar/C. Stirrat/K. Mader (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
U. Kooner/N. Merkle-Raymond/R. Matta/S. Tocatlian/N. Kooner (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Strayer/S. Barton/O. Lau/S. McDonald/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/C. Bunuan/C. McCarthy/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Niva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/H. Siemens/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Worthey/D. Lindsay/P. Cowell/M. Nutting/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/C. Hand/S. Doyle/N. Broglia/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/Z. Glasgow/J. Graham/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/D. Magaudda/A. Shoemaker/S. Rose/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
36 M2X Mens 2x
34
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Rocha/E. Hsu-Storaker
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Gorovitz/A. Crandall
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/J. Robertshaw
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Klaff/B. Groess
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
T. Merritt/C. Perri
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/H. Penalosa
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Kost/G. Boyd-Goodrich
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Horigan/T. Bucey
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/C. Khoury
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marshall/R. Myers
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
F. Fitter/A. Morgenstern
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. McCluskey/M. Carlson
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Murphy/M. van Duyne
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/D. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duan/D. Finley
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Fong/C. Kosterman
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Koutsoulis/I. Maxwell
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Olschansky/W. Baumert/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Beblawi/C. Diazcadena
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Droubay/S. Scotti
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Carr/M. Darby
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
J. Suddleson/H. Tapert
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Wong/C. Mahoney
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
J. Freiburghouse/B. Love
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
A. Chase/J. Posthauer
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
E. Norton/D. Mayo-Shanahan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
j. ocal/B. Norville
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
C. Hart/M. Shokoohi
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
B. Huey/J. Polverari
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
Z. Rolfness/V. Gujrathi/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (D)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change