USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 6, 2016 To May 8, 2016
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 6, 2016
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
17
    Gompers Preparatory Academy (A)
I. Cervantes/H. Gonzalez/F. Morfin Martinez/E. Contreras/I. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. O'Kane/J. Brooks/C. Olson/J. Thomas/L. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Forst/A. Garrow/A. Penn/E. Castano/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Kuechler/D. Strickler/H. Bailey/S. Van Deursen/W. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. White/N. Tighe/J. Dutko/S. Beutner/T. Rizika (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Pran/S. Toubia/J. Sclafani/G. Ward/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/S. Ewanick/G. Burke/B. CARFANO/G. Wathen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Doughman/M. LaForce/J. Sanchez/D. Bromberg/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Crawford/C. DeVries-Ayton/K. Adams/M. McDermott/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Martinsen/J. Woll/A. jawad/J. Sun/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
j. Harb/C. Ward/N. Hills/A. Litnetsky/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Sanchez/J. Premzic/L. Permenter/E. Ulrich/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Pun/D. Edwards/J. Bond/a. rogers/S. Malowney (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
s. spillane/R. Crumrine/A. Barker/B. Bunney/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
J. Royak/A. Shields/D. Balchowsky/E. Berger/K. Mader (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
P. leong/N. Cramer/M. krneta/P. Roumbanis/E. Lauze-Yesayian (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Nelson/W. Ashwell/C. McKee/J. Roseberry/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
26
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/G. Mayo/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hansen/D. Toporow/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
j. pavlovich/M. Gold/A. Adams/A. Iliria/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Jackson/M. LaPierre/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Suez/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. del Valle/P. Frost/R. Ramati/E. Wilson/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/M. Kelly/N. Harr/c. King (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/I. Burton/C. Mahaffey/H. Ulicki/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Reilly/E. Dolcini/A. McDermott/A. Diamond/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/A. Pines/G. Raushenbush/A. Pigott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
K. Henderson/C. Clark/B. Cruz/L. Ginsburg/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
F. Starsiak/A. Sigfstead/L. Colter/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Henn/A. Divney/M. Herrick/K. Gorton/S. Srivastava (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. moreno/E. Isheim/A. woods/L. Wilkins/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/L. Zhang/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Patten/R. Ramos/C. Rosas/K. Campbell/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/A. Powers (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/M. Sinclair/C. McClain/M. Vettese/V. House (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Manchanda/S. Azmy/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Miles/M. Mulligan/c. Birdsall/A. Clute/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Valenciano/A. kretzer/M. Hernandez/G. Mendoza/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Martin/A. Parker/C. Lanatta/P. Hardy/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Kringle/K. Klassen/A. Dellisant/C. Covington/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
I. Caldarelli/G. Baia/K. Mccasland/K. Lopez/L. Coy (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Matteoni/T. Minney/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/E. Robinson/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/B. Groess/R. Bui (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/A. Flournoy/N. Crousore/T. Merritt/C. Torres/J. Fenick/C. Perri/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/M. Bruton/T. Mak/G. Boyd-Goodrich/A. Tehrani/A. Beheshti/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Greenslit/M. Velasquez/T. Bucey/S. Horigan/E. Bruenner/N. Yonker/A. Legaspi/J. Meagher/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/A. Garrow/J. Freiburghouse/B. Love/J. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/D. Robertson/R. Maples/C. Kirschman/J. Ivey/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/L. Carlson/M. Press/J. Ash/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
k. choe/R. Lowe/M. Algert/D. Poberejsky/B. Alder/P. Liddy/J. Shannon/t. dameris/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/C. ONeil/A. Morrell/A. Batstone/R. Rolfes/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm/J. Gause/C. DeVries-Ayton/M. Kim/N. Caruso/Z. Majumdar/W. Griffin/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Daniel/D. Katsanos/N. Lilichenko/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/C. Ortiz/A. Hill/K. Padden/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/A. Cartolano/S. Kerwin/J. Balagot/A. Bee-Martinelli/A. Demorest/T. Anderson/A. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/J. Altmann/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/T. Shearer/G. Kunkel/B. Knight/T. Mazzoleni/D. Gorodetskiy/A. Sobrato/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/M. Piegza/C. Ball/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Doyle/N. Zovickian/S. McGahey/B. Russell/H. Healy/C. Baker/B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
M. Milavetz/Z. Dunham/L. Connor/N. Semerad/M. Davis/G. Gabrielson/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/R. Miller/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/R. Moya/B. Cremins/J. Johnson/S. Vick/K. Alonso/H. DiCiolli/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/P. Rowles/A. McCale/R. Mulligan/S. McIntyre/T. Lee/A. Wallis/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/S. Commesso/L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/R. Simpson/I. Ott/C. Smythe/M. Levine/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/p. Matthews/E. Woods/C. Chavos/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/E. Steinmetz/C. Grundig/A. Barry/K. Chin/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Kinmont/S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/B. Lehane/E. Mesches/H. Windsor/H. Caruso/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler/A. Elmgren/R. Long/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Lau/S. McDonald/O. Strayer/S. Barton/K. Henderson/C. Clark/C. Nakama/L. Lau/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/C. McCarthy/S. Folan/C. Bunuan/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/K. Niva/H. Siemens/A. Paiva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/S. Norton/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Vinnicombe/n. guzhavin/J. Maguire/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Dobel/S. Kostanecki/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/M. Troyan/C. Remley/J. Remley/A. Carey/N. Stone/O. Carey/A. Shoemaker/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Garcia/M. Wickers/S. Filler/V. Volfson/H. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Totty/T. Willenborg/H. DeCew/A. Allen/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Wright/L. Alberton/L. Osorio-Lara/E. Duvall/R. Kulchar (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Raschein/F. Adams/R. Magee/H. Shapiro/N. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/S. Franks/L. Froelich/B. peck/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Harrison/A. Benson/J. napolitano/K. Buono/A. Klimpfinger (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. McDermott/M. Abraham/O. Goldstein/M. Bauer/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Leon/M. Clemons/H. Hopkins/o. chloe/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/C. Mahaffey/E. Kim/I. Cooper/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hathaway/A. Romano/M. Mccallister/P. Nicely/M. Tran (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Weikert/C. Roche/t. cass/J. Phillips/c. kallgren (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. Carlson/I. Duan/A. Charnyshou/L. Campbell/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
O. Franzoia/c. carlton/K. WYELS/A. Adamchak/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Conway/s. yphantides/E. Polston/A. Inglis/L. Coy (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Alvarez/L. Johnson/S. Richelsoph/J. Neil/J. Meekin (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
R. Alvarado/B. Leonard/J. James/A. McBee/M. Snow (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Troyan/C. Covington/M. Vettese/K. Klassen/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Larsen/A. Cohen/S. Bransfield/g. juarez/S. Garcia (Cox)
 
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Mitranibell/C. Wanaselja/K. Carter/H. Cohen/Z. Mammen/R. Bielak/C. Sterling-Maisel/E. Surasky-Dierauf/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/M. Hinkle/T. Nemnich/B. Barry/S. Weldon/M. McClure/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Murthy/M. Schutz/N. Bettinger/N. Pratt/K. Abrams/N. Murray/A. Harlan/N. Weidick/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Lance/N. Segedin/E. Ballard/E. Gray/M. Baylis/C. Wentzel/C. Noble/C. Dana/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/M. Osumi/M. Kernan/T. Benson/N. Provenza/A. Coon/M. Bradford/M. Putnam/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Sun/C. Allen/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/S. Dow/S. Martin/E. Rabinovitsj/E. Utley/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/M. Suppiger/I. Hershey/E. Daum/I. Delore/A. Heuser/M. Cesario/A. Andrews/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Balomaga/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/m. azancot/M. Moreland/C. Yeh/A. Scott/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/L. Paciulla/M. Seo/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/S. Costamagna/L. Reynolds/A. Panson/N. Jacobs/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Selfridge/R. Riordan/M. Walsh/S. O'Halloran/O. Passanisi-Boullet/M. Burke/R. Grady/C. Steigerwald/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Terrazas/S. Goles/R. Knutila/B. Boudier/F. Brinkman/P. Pinnow/G. Baxter/A. Heiler/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Possa/H. Robles/N. Gennaro/J. Dorais/P. Lough/J. Weaver/D. Pacheco/A. Davis/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/R. Beighlie/M. Kocisko/T. TSE/S. Chasin/S. Forst/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Shaquer/M. Julian/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/T. Ready/M. Albert/P. Randall/C. Engle/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Newbury/A. Lytle/J. Passot/C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/J. Wentworth/M. Gagnon/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Burton-Callegari/W. Myers/M. Goldman/H. Lowe/N. Evers/J. Kagan/a. antoci/M. Skidmore/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Choumas/F. Choumas/B. Richter/J. Teisan/J. Russell/A. Lobel/T. Phillips/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/G. Le Meur/J. Cuneo/L. Milletti/N. Lee/K. Byrne/L. Sharabidze/M. Natahusada (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoshovsky/M. Carriere/C. Crawford/A. Zarrandikoetxea/J. Fong/C. Kosterman/C. Rowe/T. Brown/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Engle/C. Aiken/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/W. Southworth/J. Hung/J. Hall/L. Cotta/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Eisele/M. Branick/A. San/T. Redmond/W. Young/P. Burke/M. Thomas/B. Biewer/G. Schirle (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/A. Dove/T. Khashitsang/C. Jin/S. Seymens/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Schalit/T. Kempf/L. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/R. Routh/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/O. Walbeck/K. Ellis/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/j. pavlovich/S. Azmy/A. Manchanda/T. Korobkin/A. Kocisko/C. Stritzel/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/N. Flynn/N. Huget/M. LaPierre/C. Costello/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Chaver/J. Clark/S. Nagle/A. Kraynak/L. Huizenga/O. Kallmeyer/S. Sutherland/K. Chapman/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Green/K. Martin/A. Adewunmi/S. Fink/C. Revell/C. Penn/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Hyde/C. Hodgkins/A. Haggarty/N. Gess/L. Dafferner/J. Bradbury/M. Coon/M. Smith/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Jarvis/B. Hollander/J. GENOVESE/S. Koop/S. Fletcher/I. Burton/S. Radovanovic/S. La Plante/J. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Ray/A. Van Eeghen/B. O'Kelly/S. Woon/R. Wakefield/G. Nimmo/K. Chung/E. Pemble/E. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/D. Pace-Gallagher/E. Carman/G. Pori/C. Cross/E. Scheer/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/N. Rowe/a. hurley/D. Thomsen/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/M. Seo/E. Morlan/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Anastas/G. Peltier/R. Ford/S. Linhares/M. Lucey/M. Romell/A. Mack/F. Donovan/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
R. MacMillan/A. Remler/M. Sabin Hinds/R. Richter/E. Zazueta/A. Fromson-Ho/H. Montano/A. Myers/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Bibaud/C. Murray/S. De La Torre/K. Ployhar/E. Garlinghouse/T. Shong/J. Partridge/M. Graham/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Parini/M. Rogers/F. Varagnolo/D. Noonan/L. Gebbie/J. Kruse/E. Mancini/C. Duys/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Birmingham/K. Buchanan/C. Franco/E. Sullivan/C. Kerrigan/D. Rosey/E. Wynne/A. Canapary/M. Lee (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Loza/A. Noƫ/J. Kuzdovich/R. Alter/B. Stimpson/D. Bennett/H. Nguyen/G. Dyce/C. Faulkner (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/A. Oleson/P. Fellows/D. Munt/T. Keating/C. Rothleder/A. Montoya/H. Wittman/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Field/B. Wylie/J. Doell/W. Bolander/M. Pera/J. Maranghi/J. Stahr/F. Schulz/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/N. Velazco/D. Moore/T. Nulty/I. Medina/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/G. Johnson/P. Knott/D. Bason-Mitchell/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/O. lewis/A. Le/T. Lateef (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Roebuck/J. Goldman/S. Brewer/A. Antoci/S. Temple/K. Kupau/J. Brau/P. Smith/R. Ettinger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/A. McGreivy/W. Olson/G. Ramm/S. McCluskey/j. strober/R. Lutton/A. Li/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Simpson/J. Ozaeta/C. Noga/K. Martin/M. Massullo/J. Hebert/E. Yen/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Brady/G. Castillo/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/N. Ahlers/A. Hansen/J. Strayer/R. Zaid/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/J. Hays/H. Rutherford/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/H. Lambert/a. bauer/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulrich/M. Carriere/I. Thompson/J. Carmany/E. Johnson/J. Bohlen/B. Jacobs/B. Lammers/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/S. Yaghouti/A. Davis/A. Liu/J. Corey/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Tong/N. Love/M. Lenox/J. Bonthron/N. Kostanecki/J. Murphy/C. Hagey/N. Napoli/D. Allen (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Chytla-Hinze/J. Lauber/S. Dai/S. Singh/M. Collins/N. Steil/N. Gennaro/B. Bottarini/C. Mellen (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Stockwell/R. Kim/E. Telling/L. Chakos/H. Shields/C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/J. Thomas/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
j. saroni/A. Jelalian/R. Reid/E. Hiew/M. Neufeld/M. Roizen/S. Orta/M. Haskett/L. Murphy (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. carter/D. Fernandez/B. Zovickian/P. Bruni/R. SANTOS/T. Liang/Q. O'Connor/J. Tucker/C. Walsh (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Munsill/A. Valdez/m. moore/J. Crabtree/K. Brunberg/R. Roseman/N. Dowty/W. Senechal/S. Parrott (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Baumann/C. Lauber/k. lescano/J. McKeon/M. Zell/J. Bracco/G. Anagnostou/J. Clark/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Hampshire/S. Pandit/N. Bullen/T. Gray/C. Montalban/J. Pinkel/C. POWERS/K. Huddleston/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
F. Sorokine/S. Pomichter/D. Kogan/M. Igou/T. Caroe/M. Johnson/R. Pjajka/M. Wang/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Guiteras/P. Taylor/C. Ellis/M. Simic/A. Haas-Goldberg/H. McCollough/E. Becker/C. Trout/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Z. Spitz/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/S. Launder/H. McCormick/H. Zieper/D. Groke/J. Skinner/N. Francini (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/C. McDonald/A. Raphael/T. Lomond/R. Costa/A. De Los Santos/C. Karch/T. Palmeri/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Milletti/J. Albertson/A. Wong/D. Canites/T. Murphy/M. van Duyne/D. Sharma/S. del Puerto/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Fitzpatrick/N. Eldemir/P. Caldwell/J. Williams/L. Casserly/M. Jordan/C. Veit/J. Johnson/C. Tucker (Cox)/
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
G. Wylie/S. Neumann/K. Bluestone/E. TERADA/C. Krabbenschmidt/N. Callan/E. Bortolin/J. Cavagnaro/W. Healey (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. La Rocca/G. Hutchinson/E. Roeck/A. Bryan/E. Hammond/h. hojabri/T. Lim/N. Markowitz/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Collenette/Q. Pohl/N. Redfern/J. Colin/A. GOSMAN/M. von Franque/P. O'BRIEN/A. Horstmeyer/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
D. Totino/H. Cibula/I. Del Rosario/T. Scholl/I. McCormick/A. Eck/R. Demarest/M. Cohen/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
G. McGee/J. Allen/J. Marshall/R. Myers/G. Crane/J. Kaufman/J. Taylor/P. Emmel/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/K. Majidy/D. Barber/C. Kumagai/M. Schulze/B. Sovocool/N. Thakar/B. McWilliams/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
A. ARAGHI/D. Ahn/M. Ritter/A. Bonino/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/P. Massey-Blake/J. Harrison/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Leon/D. Weekes/C. Dorstad/A. Brewin/R. Garrett/N. Rachwald/N. Fong/L. Feddersen/R. Hee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
a. gailey/O. Elmgren/W. Lyons/m. king/J. Asubar/R. Fuhriman/m. schade/J. Benham/f. schulkers (Cox)
 
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Eisler/E. Van Doren/M. Lorton-Howell/H. Goldberg/K. Baylor/M. Weber/M. Brodie/M. Ovalle/D. Grand (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Sanchez/K. Carlsen/C. Kershaw/K. Whitworth/A. Thomas/M. Gaytan/C. Silva/K. Morse/J. Buch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Low/T. Cooper/M. Philipp/C. Matsuo/B. Mcdonald/C. Barker/T. Avoy/E. Alexander/T. Choi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Dewing/H. Willner/L. Murray/B. Alvarado/A. Jones/E. Reagan/s. goldman/I. Giannini/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/A. Floris/A. Allert/M. Clemons/I. Sinatra/C. Gutierrez/S. Hardy/S. Hume/M. Chang (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/I. Walker/M. Lau/S. Brockman/S. Hope/O. Floersh/A. Warner/J. Lok/R. Sood (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pellegrini/M. Bartchy/M. Jaffe/M. Starc/Z. Cheng/A. Thakar/R. Grout/A. Grimm/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/J. Hsu/X. Lei/G. Novoa/M. Mac Donnell/L. Steeg/M. Pellom/S. Vahanvaty/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. MacDonald/J. Cavins/C. Morgan/A. Sweany/M. Mooney-McCarthy/K. Yetter/E. Thomsen/M. Diepenbrock/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Westbrock/P. HANSEN/K. Anderer/K. Connolly/E. Lucey/K. O'Connor/M. McInerney/E. Coffey/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
E. Meike/B. Long/A. Seymour/E. Pang/H. Parish/I. Boynton/A. Axelrod/L. Calhoon/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Henderson/E. Langer/E. Phillips/A. Starc/S. Holbrook/A. Crvarich/H. Radoff/I. Pauletich/K. Fuller (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Burke/C. Wall/M. Wong/A. Minnis/N. Blanc/M. Castagnola/K. Blumenthal/N. Mokra/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
B. Larsen/S. Bransfield/A. Cohen/L. Fischer/R. Mukkamala/C. Brooke/M. Martin/I. Bolden-Monifa/J. Recinos (Cox)
 
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
13
15 W1X Womens 1x
13
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Hetherwick
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Toler
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
I. Wolff
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Barry
 
    RowLA (A)
N. Viviani/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Smith
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hays/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Hand
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Frasier
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Greenberg
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Ryan/
 
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. McCabe/L. Wenger/C. Cortez/J. Friedman/K. Hirota (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/K. Stanfield/S. Basiri/L. Walbeck/B. Hu (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin/J. McBride/J. Ellis/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Ruhl/C. Johnson/R. Parejo/R. Pavlovich/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Pandit/K. Huddleston/W. Hampshire/J. Pinkel/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Lytle/J. Passot/M. Gagnon/G. Pompili/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Guiteras/C. Trout/A. Haas-Goldberg/E. Becker/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/S. Dillon/J. Marlo/W. Reynolds/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Ilkcagla/G. Burke/A. Green/B. CARFANO/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/J. Wood/J. Cogan/A. Rodrick/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/A. De Los Santos/D. Barber/C. McDonald/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Aweeka/L. An/N. Sharma/D. Guslani/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Hung/J. Lanatta/J. Hall/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/N. Garcia/J. Galinato/T. Babcock/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Zuerbig/C. Horn/A. Crandall/S. Guaring/N. Kolligs (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/K. Majidy/N. Thakar/B. McWilliams/R. Hee (Cox)
 
18 W4X Womens 4x
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Jablonski/E. Martin/G. Ganz/P. Oles
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/P. Yeung/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/J. Van de Grift/C. Puleo/O. Staser
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/H. Smith
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/M. Kernan/M. Bradford/N. Provenza
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
O. Leupold/C. Mahoney/I. Duan/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Panson/S. MacDonald/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/L. Reynolds
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
T. Ortiz/R. Bennett/E. Poljak/J. McIntyre/
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Mattingly/H. Magnussen/M. Weldon-Lagrimas/P. Macasaet
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. McMahon Ward/L. Richelsoph/L. Johnson/S. Richelsoph/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/K. Barker/M. Cowles/J. Bass
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
L. Bata/E. Bernou/H. Caldwell/N. Ardenne
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
P. Lancaster/S. Pino/L. Tapert/A. Goldszer
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Seeley/Z. Chakos/H. YOUNG/S. Quirke
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/E. Ligtenberg/L. Howe/G. Mahoney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
L. Glasser/C. Wohl/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Llanes
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
D. Youn/L. Moffat/S. Benson/A. Pfeifer
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
J. Remley/O. Carey/D. Magaudda/S. Rose
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
N. Owens`/A. Charnyshou/A. Bajtos/C. Scannell
 
19 M2- Mens 2-
14
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/C. Khoury
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Lowe/M. Algert
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
c. watson/G. Holterman
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Seclow/J. Leon
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
A. Demorest/T. Anderson/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Quock/G. Le Meur
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/M. Jankovic
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/C. Ball
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Golon/V. Gujrathi/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle
 
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
F. Hansen/C. Lucca/T. Rosales/K. Liddle/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/K. Sanders/J. Johnson/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/J. Taeubel/R. Taeubel/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/T. Lee/P. Rowles/S. Murthy/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/E. Villavicencio/I. Giannini/C. Bennett/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/A. Jarvis/E. Kim/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pellegrini/M. Yates/T. McCoy/E. Hosler/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Balomaga/E. McNamara-Pittler/M. Moreland/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Divney/K. Luo/S. iannone/E. Henn/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Desaraju/J. King/L. Carlson/P. Hinders/A. Edidin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/L. Paciulla/M. Seo/N. Jacobs/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gelfman/S. Willes/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Dorney/K. Nelson/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Hinkle/T. Rodriguez/B. Barry/T. Nemnich/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Thakar/M. Bartchy/R. Grout/A. Grimm/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
A. Whittle/O. Marino/T. Tolson/B. Lyons/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
21 M4X Mens 4x
24
22 W2- Womens 2-
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Agrama/M. Smith
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Levine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/C. McCarthy
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Norton/A. Paiva
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Lindsay/J. Renly
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
K. Weinman/A. Scott
 
Sunday, May 8, 2016
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Francis/C. Smothers/P. Fellows/L. Oberth/A. Prince/B. Domme/B. Steinhoff/H. Wittman/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/C. DeRudder/I. Medina/T. Nulty/H. Shields/N. Velazco/B. Chait-Walter/T. Petro/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Potts/G. Audy/m. kaufman/J. Godsey/S. Genske/L. Kunjan/B. Tingle/M. Millard/i. fitzcharles (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
s. spillane/B. Sweet/P. Knott/N. Shenkar/J. Abbey/B. Bunney/N. Michael/A. Le/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Totino/A. Schiller/S. Beutner/A. Antoci/S. Roebuck/H. Cibula/J. Waxtein/R. Demarest/T. Rizika (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Badajoz/C. Haller/J. Coar/C. Harbilas/D. Wetherall/C. Schmitt/I. Clark/J. Burri/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
g. goldberg/T. Huang/K. Hackman/L. Gibbs/C. Ou/Y. Ye/S. Karahan/J. Papapietro/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/J. Benham/m. shade/P. Murphy/E. Yen/W. Lyons/R. Fuhriman/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Hills/M. krneta/A. Litnetsky/N. Cramer/D. Sharma/P. Roumbanis/P. leong/A. Wong/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lammers/J. Whetstone/W. Bills/m. McDougal/I. Thompson/C. Hilton/E. Johnson/N. Niva/B. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/L. Pun/D. Edwards/J. Bond/a. rogers/W. Ashwell/A. Liu/J. Corey/S. Malowney (Cox)
 
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/R. Routh/O. Walbeck/J. Totty/K. Ellis/T. Willenborg/T. Gill/K. Niethammer/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Adams/S. Azmy/A. Manchanda/T. Korobkin/A. Kocisko/C. Stritzel/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Huget/C. Murray/S. Bibaud/K. Ployhar/K. Jackson/r. plischke/S. De La Torre/A. Escudero/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Nagle/A. Kraynak/L. Huizenga/J. Clark/K. Reis/K. Chapman/S. Sutherland/D. Noonan/K. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. McDermott/M. Abraham/M. Bauer/O. Goldstein/S. Fink/o. o'connor/E. Cox/C. Revell/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Johnstone/C. Hodgkins/K. Davis/C. Taylor/S. Cendro/D. Gendron/K. Sanchez/A. Aloiau/c. King (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Haugerud/K. Tavakoli/C. Frantz/A. Park/A. Lentz/R. Goity/S. Gertner/K. Dooley/K. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Roche/G. Raushenbush/t. cass/A. Van Eeghen/c. Birdsall/G. Nimmo/J. Ray/S. Woon/E. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. kretzer/S. Avanessian/F. Starsiak/G. Pori/C. Logan/A. Acosta/N. Borgognoni/G. Mendoza/K. Yew (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilkins/E. Isheim/M. Seo/c. moreno/A. woods/M. Gherini/J. Leandro/A. Adamchak/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Martin/E. Polston/C. Lanatta/G. Baia/A. Inglis/P. Hardy/I. Caldarelli/K. Lopez/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/L. Rollain/K. Nigl/K. Hennessy/T. Keating/D. Munt/A. Oleson/N. Jeong/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Castro/J. Brooks/B. Castel/P. Tubbs/L. O'Kane/E. Rolfe/C. Olson/J. Wells/L. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Thomas/L. Stockwell/S. Forst/A. Penn/D. Moore/E. Castano/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. knipe/L. Stroud/J. Matan/S. Costello/s. jovkar/M. Warren/J. De Mattei/F. Welsh/D. Richiuso (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Kuechler/S. Van Deursen/G. Mandossian/C. Hackett/J. Heppner/D. Strickler/H. Bailey/H. Hobart/W. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. White/N. Tighe/J. Dutko/H. Lowe/S. Bazikian/H. McCollough/O. Pearson/J. Goldman/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Pran/G. Ward/G. Person/S. Toubia/J. Sclafani/K. Ponchak/P. Ruiz/G. Putnam/D. White (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. CARFANO/R. Haider/S. Ewanick/G. Burke/J. McKasson/S. Finkbeiner/J. Royak/M. Juliano/G. Wathen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Olson/A. McGreivy/M. LaForce/G. Ramm/D. Bromberg/B. Doughman/R. Lutton/j. strober/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Woll/N. Martinsen/a. gailey/m. king/A. jawad/J. Ozaeta/O. Elmgren/J. Sun/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/H. Lambert/C. Ward/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/j. Harb/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Premzic/E. Sanchez/E. Ulrich/L. Permenter/G. Burbank/J. Carmany/C. Solano/J. Bohlen/B. Lammers (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/A. Hargis/A. Davis/S. HANSON/H. Macdonald/S. Tumay (Cox)
 
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
7
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Acosta/C. mervin/N. Grubb/R. Hess/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Spitza/J. Hart/P. Worley/K. Harrison/R. Chaffee (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann/N. Remick/T. Minney/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/N. Crousore/S. Woodard/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Hart/W. Boudreau/A. Garrow/C. Clark/S. Shohet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/E. Seder/M. Press/P. Deeth-Stehlin/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/R. Lowe/J. Shannon/D. Poberejsky/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Choumas/J. Choumas/A. Batstone/C. Kanner/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/M. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Ortiz/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/T. Zarobell/A. Cartolano/A. Harper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/M. Muscettola/S. Srivastava/B. Wong/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/B. Knight/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Thiele/S. Beblawi/E. Norton/D. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi/N. Droubay/S. Scotti/A. Shaikh (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/Z. Dunham/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/K. Dey (Cox)
 
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/S. Roy/G. Mayo/L. Osorio-Lara/T. Bauer/S. Izzo/M. Kirven (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/S. Franks/D. Toporow/C. Hansen/B. peck/L. Froelich/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Weldon/A. Benson/T. Harrison/M. Gold/J. napolitano/A. Iliria/K. Buono/j. pavlovich/A. Klimpfinger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/M. LaPierre/C. Suez/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Costello/N. Flynn/L. Hoidn/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/J. Clark/H. Salvas/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/P. Frost/V. del Valle/E. Wilson/R. Ramati/A. Smith/K. Martin/J. Duckworth/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/C. Hyde/A. Haggarty/M. Kelly/o. chloe/H. Hopkins/N. Harr/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/A. Jarvis/H. Ulicki/C. Cannon/S. Wright/C. Mahaffey/E. Kim/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/K. Tonsfeldt/E. Dornik/D. Mitgang/s. hewitt/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/E. Mesches/M. Reilly/A. Diamond/A. Romano/E. Dolcini/A. DeVries-Ayton/P. McCallister/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/K. Miles/M. Mulligan/A. Pines/L. Weikert/B. O'Kelly/A. Clute/c. kallgren (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Valenciano/E. Carman/C. Cross/E. Scheer/L. Colter/A. Sigfstead/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/c. carlton/a. hurley/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/O. Franzoia/D. Thomsen/K. WYELS/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/s. yphantides/A. Ward/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/G. Conway/L. Zhang/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/L. Heck/I. Fisher/N. Fenwick/A. Powers/K. Dey (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/A. Kringle/C. McClain/K. Klassen/M. Vettese/M. Sinclair/A. Dellisant/V. House (Cox)
 
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Eisler/E. Surasky-Dierauf/C. Sterling-Maisel/H. Goldberg/K. Baylor/T. Kempf/K. Schalit/E. Van Doren/H. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/S. Vick/K. Sanders/K. Dawson/R. Moya/S. Franks/H. DiCiolli/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/J. Taeubel/R. Taeubel/J. Flohr/A. Yap/K. Navarro/p. burson/E. Cholakian/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/S. Murthy/P. Rowles/T. Lee/M. Schutz/N. Bettinger/M. Low/M. Philipp/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/E. Villavicencio/C. Smythe/C. Bennett/A. Giannini/E. Reagan/s. goldman/I. Giannini/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Viceroy/M. Smith/S. Leon/V. Hunter/K. Hunter/A. Buggeln/P. Warmington/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/M. Jaffe/M. Yates/T. McCoy/R. Long/A. Elmgren/A. Prendergast/A. Heuser/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/D. Pace-Gallagher/X. Lei/G. Novoa/N. Lee/A. Vasilyeva/L. Jacuzzi/S. Vahanvaty/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. Bonham/J. King/L. Carlson/I. Duan/L. Howe/N. Desaraju/L. Campbell/P. Hinders/A. Edidin (Cox)
 
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. McCabe/L. Wenger/C. Cortez/J. Friedman/R. Gould-Bayba/D. Zuerbig/A. Crandall/C. Horn/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/R. Teetsel/B. Cornelius/H. Bjotvedt/J. Kelly/D. Grade/M. Richmann/N. Gross/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin/J. Ellis/J. McBride/N. Greenslit/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/M. Velasquez/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Ruhl/C. Johnson/R. Beighlie/M. Kocisko/J. Love/N. West/R. Pavlovich/R. Parejo/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Shaquer/M. Julian/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/T. Ready/M. Albert/P. Randall/C. Engle/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Newbury/A. Lytle/J. Passot/C. Norstad/G. Pompili/C. Parker/Q. Pohl/m. gagnon/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Burton-Callegari/t. dameris/k. choe/P. Liddy/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/N. Evers/M. Skidmore/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Z. Spitz/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/S. Launder/H. McCormick/H. Zieper/J. Marlo/W. Reynolds/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Sliker/R. Kathcart/A. Green/P. Bradburne/E. Cameron/M. Clarkson/J. Green/E. Ilkcagla/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. O'Connor/S. St.Claire/J. Bauer/H. Thompson/J. Fitton/J. Sklansky/T. Williams/Q. Pelichoff/S. Manyak (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/C. Mclaren/K. Padden/K. Hoite/A. De Los Santos/R. Costa/C. McDonald/D. Barber/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Draper/A. Schwartz/G. Draper/I. Aweeka/N. Sharma/S. Chu/L. An/B. YOUNG/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
D. Groke/J. Skinner/J. Taylor/J. Allen/P. Emmel/D. DeBassio/H. White/J. Kaufman/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/K. Majidy/N. Thakar/B. McWilliams/N. Fong/N. Rachwald/M. Schulze/L. Feddersen/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Chubb/L. Augustine/L. Johnson/J. Knutila/S. Perez/C. Smith/B. Nelsen/D. Trinh-Nguyen/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Wilson/H. Scheifele/S. Brewer/K. Kupau/S. Temple/P. Smith/J. Brau/R. Ettinger/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Zahed/C. Pran/S. Harper/W. King/O. Kuo/A. Smith/H. Dill/C. Lobel/B. Chen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
j. saroni/M. Massullo/C. Olson/C. Noga/P. Murphy/J. Hebert/A. Jelalian/E. Yen/f. schulkers (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Mowery/J. White/B. Flory/C. Singer/J. Flemming-Powell/M. Bruce/H. Jacobs/J. Murphy/N. Bratter (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Berger/G. Chan/M. Neufeld/E. Hiew/M. Roizen/w. poulter/M. Haskett/S. Orta/L. Murphy (Cox)
 
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Hedrick/A. Simko/R. Arnott/A. Allen/S. Hennessy/R. Galet/M. Elliston/A. Jester/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Parini/O. Kallmeyer/F. Varagnolo/M. Rogers/E. Silverman/S. Taubert/C. O'Neal/A. Owen/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Globerman/E. Pina/C. Penn/A. Adewunmi/C. Silvestre/C. Di Leva/J. Bustamante/G. Nerad/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Coon/L. John/M. Tumbarello/J. Jordahl/M. Clemons/M. Soufian/S. BERMAN/A. Hurwitz/E. Ho (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Love/S. Masud/K. Nielsen/R. Borshchenko/C. Nappi/P. Stieglitz/J. King/K. Riviello/S. Moll (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Wakefield/E. Pemble/B. Larsen/J. Phillips/K. Chung/L. Fischer/A. Cohen/C. Brooke/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
N. Der-Gevorgian/O. Peirce/S. Claire/G. Harris/H. DeCew/S. Porter/R. Minning/K. Reuter/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
L. Dafferner/B. Yeakel/J. Bradbury/N. Gess/L. McGrath/R. Fait/L. Klein/H. Alexander/J. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Bransfield/A. O'Reilly/R. Mukkamala/I. Bolden-Monifa/M. Martin/S. Garcia/g. juarez/J. Recinos/S. Gallarzan (Cox)
 
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Chung/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/C. Schalit/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/S. Roy/K. Mollenkopf/C. Puleo/V. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/K. Alonso/B. Cremins/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Bearden/S. McIntyre/R. Mulligan/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/N. Segedin/R. Simpson/E. Gray/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/C. Chavos/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/K. Fearnley/V. Loar/C. Stirrat/K. Mader (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
U. Kooner/N. Merkle-Raymond/R. Matta/S. Tocatlian/N. Kooner (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Strayer/S. Barton/O. Lau/S. McDonald/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/C. Bunuan/C. McCarthy/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Niva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/H. Siemens/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Worthey/D. Lindsay/P. Cowell/M. Nutting/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/C. Hand/S. Doyle/N. Broglia/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/Z. Glasgow/J. Graham/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/D. Magaudda/A. Shoemaker/S. Rose/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
    Artemis Rowing (A)
L. Bata/N. Ardenne/G. Falkner/J. Gagliardi
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Mitranibell/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
I. Ott/L. Noah/S. Commesso/M. Levine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Farrar/A. Gray/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/A. Barry/K. Chin
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Suppiger/I. Delore/Z. Cheng/M. Starc
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Reich/E. Greenberg/C. Wasielewski/O. Carey
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Andrews/I. Hershey/E. Daum/M. Cesario
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
A. Crvarich/E. Phillips/A. Starc/S. Holbrook
 
36 M2X Mens 2x
34
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change