USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 6, 2016 To May 8, 2016
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 6, 2016
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
17
    Gompers Preparatory Academy (A)
I. Cervantes/H. Gonzalez/F. Morfin Martinez/E. Contreras/I. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. O'Kane/J. Brooks/C. Olson/J. Thomas/L. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Forst/A. Garrow/A. Penn/E. Castano/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Kuechler/D. Strickler/H. Bailey/S. Van Deursen/W. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. White/N. Tighe/J. Dutko/S. Beutner/T. Rizika (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Pran/S. Toubia/J. Sclafani/G. Ward/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/S. Ewanick/G. Burke/B. CARFANO/G. Wathen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Doughman/M. LaForce/J. Sanchez/D. Bromberg/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Crawford/C. DeVries-Ayton/K. Adams/M. McDermott/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Martinsen/J. Woll/A. jawad/J. Sun/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
j. Harb/C. Ward/N. Hills/A. Litnetsky/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Sanchez/J. Premzic/L. Permenter/E. Ulrich/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Pun/D. Edwards/J. Bond/a. rogers/S. Malowney (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
s. spillane/R. Crumrine/A. Barker/B. Bunney/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
J. Royak/A. Shields/D. Balchowsky/E. Berger/K. Mader (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
P. leong/N. Cramer/M. krneta/P. Roumbanis/E. Lauze-Yesayian (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Nelson/W. Ashwell/C. McKee/J. Roseberry/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
26
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/G. Mayo/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hansen/D. Toporow/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
j. pavlovich/M. Gold/A. Adams/A. Iliria/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Jackson/M. LaPierre/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Suez/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. del Valle/P. Frost/R. Ramati/E. Wilson/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/M. Kelly/N. Harr/c. King (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/I. Burton/C. Mahaffey/H. Ulicki/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Reilly/E. Dolcini/A. McDermott/A. Diamond/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/A. Pines/G. Raushenbush/A. Pigott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
K. Henderson/C. Clark/B. Cruz/L. Ginsburg/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
F. Starsiak/A. Sigfstead/L. Colter/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Henn/A. Divney/M. Herrick/K. Gorton/S. Srivastava (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. moreno/E. Isheim/A. woods/L. Wilkins/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/L. Zhang/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Patten/R. Ramos/C. Rosas/K. Campbell/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/A. Powers (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/M. Sinclair/C. McClain/M. Vettese/V. House (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Manchanda/S. Azmy/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Miles/M. Mulligan/c. Birdsall/A. Clute/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Valenciano/A. kretzer/M. Hernandez/G. Mendoza/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Martin/A. Parker/C. Lanatta/P. Hardy/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Kringle/K. Klassen/A. Dellisant/C. Covington/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
I. Caldarelli/G. Baia/K. Mccasland/K. Lopez/L. Coy (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Matteoni/T. Minney/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/E. Robinson/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/B. Groess/R. Bui (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/A. Flournoy/N. Crousore/T. Merritt/C. Torres/J. Fenick/C. Perri/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/M. Bruton/T. Mak/G. Boyd-Goodrich/A. Tehrani/A. Beheshti/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Greenslit/M. Velasquez/T. Bucey/S. Horigan/E. Bruenner/N. Yonker/A. Legaspi/J. Meagher/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/A. Garrow/J. Freiburghouse/B. Love/J. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/D. Robertson/R. Maples/C. Kirschman/J. Ivey/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/L. Carlson/M. Press/J. Ash/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
k. choe/R. Lowe/M. Algert/D. Poberejsky/B. Alder/P. Liddy/J. Shannon/t. dameris/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/C. ONeil/A. Morrell/A. Batstone/R. Rolfes/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm/J. Gause/C. DeVries-Ayton/M. Kim/N. Caruso/Z. Majumdar/W. Griffin/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Daniel/D. Katsanos/N. Lilichenko/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/C. Ortiz/A. Hill/K. Padden/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/A. Cartolano/S. Kerwin/J. Balagot/A. Bee-Martinelli/A. Demorest/T. Anderson/A. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/J. Altmann/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/T. Shearer/G. Kunkel/B. Knight/T. Mazzoleni/D. Gorodetskiy/A. Sobrato/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/M. Piegza/C. Ball/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Doyle/N. Zovickian/S. McGahey/B. Russell/H. Healy/C. Baker/B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
M. Milavetz/Z. Dunham/L. Connor/N. Semerad/M. Davis/G. Gabrielson/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/R. Miller/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/R. Moya/B. Cremins/J. Johnson/S. Vick/K. Alonso/H. DiCiolli/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/P. Rowles/A. McCale/R. Mulligan/S. McIntyre/T. Lee/A. Wallis/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/S. Commesso/L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/R. Simpson/I. Ott/C. Smythe/M. Levine/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/p. Matthews/E. Woods/C. Chavos/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/E. Steinmetz/C. Grundig/A. Barry/K. Chin/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Kinmont/S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/B. Lehane/E. Mesches/H. Windsor/H. Caruso/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler/A. Elmgren/R. Long/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Lau/S. McDonald/O. Strayer/S. Barton/K. Henderson/C. Clark/C. Nakama/L. Lau/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/C. McCarthy/S. Folan/C. Bunuan/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/K. Niva/H. Siemens/A. Paiva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/S. Norton/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Vinnicombe/n. guzhavin/J. Maguire/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Dobel/S. Kostanecki/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/M. Troyan/C. Remley/J. Remley/A. Carey/N. Stone/O. Carey/A. Shoemaker/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Garcia/M. Wickers/S. Filler/V. Volfson/H. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Totty/T. Willenborg/H. DeCew/A. Allen/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Wright/L. Alberton/L. Osorio-Lara/E. Duvall/R. Kulchar (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Raschein/F. Adams/R. Magee/H. Shapiro/N. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/S. Franks/L. Froelich/B. peck/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Harrison/A. Benson/J. napolitano/K. Buono/A. Klimpfinger (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. McDermott/M. Abraham/O. Goldstein/M. Bauer/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Leon/M. Clemons/H. Hopkins/o. chloe/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/C. Mahaffey/E. Kim/I. Cooper/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hathaway/A. Romano/M. Mccallister/P. Nicely/M. Tran (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Weikert/C. Roche/t. cass/J. Phillips/c. kallgren (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. Carlson/I. Duan/A. Charnyshou/L. Campbell/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
O. Franzoia/c. carlton/K. WYELS/A. Adamchak/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Conway/s. yphantides/E. Polston/A. Inglis/L. Coy (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Alvarez/L. Johnson/S. Richelsoph/J. Neil/J. Meekin (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
R. Alvarado/B. Leonard/J. James/A. McBee/M. Snow (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Troyan/C. Covington/M. Vettese/K. Klassen/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Larsen/A. Cohen/S. Bransfield/g. juarez/S. Garcia (Cox)
 
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Mitranibell/C. Wanaselja/K. Carter/H. Cohen/Z. Mammen/R. Bielak/C. Sterling-Maisel/E. Surasky-Dierauf/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/M. Hinkle/T. Nemnich/B. Barry/S. Weldon/M. McClure/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Murthy/M. Schutz/N. Bettinger/N. Pratt/K. Abrams/N. Murray/A. Harlan/N. Weidick/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Lance/N. Segedin/E. Ballard/E. Gray/M. Baylis/C. Wentzel/C. Noble/C. Dana/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/M. Osumi/M. Kernan/T. Benson/N. Provenza/A. Coon/M. Bradford/M. Putnam/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Sun/C. Allen/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/S. Dow/S. Martin/E. Rabinovitsj/E. Utley/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/M. Suppiger/I. Hershey/E. Daum/I. Delore/A. Heuser/M. Cesario/A. Andrews/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Balomaga/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/m. azancot/M. Moreland/C. Yeh/A. Scott/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/L. Paciulla/M. Seo/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/S. Costamagna/L. Reynolds/A. Panson/N. Jacobs/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Selfridge/R. Riordan/M. Walsh/S. O'Halloran/O. Passanisi-Boullet/M. Burke/R. Grady/C. Steigerwald/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Terrazas/S. Goles/R. Knutila/B. Boudier/F. Brinkman/P. Pinnow/G. Baxter/A. Heiler/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Possa/H. Robles/N. Gennaro/J. Dorais/P. Lough/J. Weaver/D. Pacheco/A. Davis/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/R. Beighlie/M. Kocisko/T. TSE/S. Chasin/S. Forst/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Shaquer/M. Julian/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/T. Ready/M. Albert/P. Randall/C. Engle/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Newbury/A. Lytle/J. Passot/C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/J. Wentworth/M. Gagnon/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Burton-Callegari/W. Myers/M. Goldman/H. Lowe/N. Evers/J. Kagan/a. antoci/M. Skidmore/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Choumas/F. Choumas/B. Richter/J. Teisan/J. Russell/A. Lobel/T. Phillips/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/G. Le Meur/J. Cuneo/L. Milletti/N. Lee/K. Byrne/L. Sharabidze/M. Natahusada (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoshovsky/M. Carriere/C. Crawford/A. Zarrandikoetxea/J. Fong/C. Kosterman/C. Rowe/T. Brown/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Engle/C. Aiken/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/W. Southworth/J. Hung/J. Hall/L. Cotta/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Eisele/M. Branick/A. San/T. Redmond/W. Young/P. Burke/M. Thomas/B. Biewer/G. Schirle (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/A. Dove/T. Khashitsang/C. Jin/S. Seymens/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Schalit/T. Kempf/L. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/R. Routh/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/O. Walbeck/K. Ellis/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/j. pavlovich/S. Azmy/A. Manchanda/T. Korobkin/A. Kocisko/C. Stritzel/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/N. Flynn/N. Huget/M. LaPierre/C. Costello/A. Escudero/L. Hoidn/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Chaver/J. Clark/S. Nagle/A. Kraynak/L. Huizenga/O. Kallmeyer/S. Sutherland/K. Chapman/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Green/K. Martin/A. Adewunmi/S. Fink/C. Revell/C. Penn/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Hyde/C. Hodgkins/A. Haggarty/N. Gess/L. Dafferner/J. Bradbury/M. Coon/M. Smith/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Jarvis/B. Hollander/J. GENOVESE/S. Koop/S. Fletcher/I. Burton/S. Radovanovic/S. La Plante/J. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Ray/A. Van Eeghen/B. O'Kelly/S. Woon/R. Wakefield/G. Nimmo/K. Chung/E. Pemble/E. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/D. Pace-Gallagher/E. Carman/G. Pori/C. Cross/E. Scheer/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/N. Rowe/a. hurley/D. Thomsen/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/M. Seo/E. Morlan/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Anastas/G. Peltier/R. Ford/S. Linhares/M. Lucey/M. Romell/A. Mack/F. Donovan/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
R. MacMillan/A. Remler/M. Sabin Hinds/R. Richter/E. Zazueta/A. Fromson-Ho/H. Montano/A. Myers/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Bibaud/C. Murray/S. De La Torre/K. Ployhar/E. Garlinghouse/T. Shong/J. Partridge/M. Graham/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Parini/M. Rogers/F. Varagnolo/D. Noonan/L. Gebbie/J. Kruse/E. Mancini/C. Duys/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Birmingham/K. Buchanan/C. Franco/E. Sullivan/C. Kerrigan/D. Rosey/E. Wynne/A. Canapary/M. Lee (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Loza/A. Noƫ/J. Kuzdovich/R. Alter/B. Stimpson/D. Bennett/H. Nguyen/G. Dyce/C. Faulkner (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/A. Oleson/P. Fellows/D. Munt/T. Keating/C. Rothleder/A. Montoya/H. Wittman/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Field/B. Wylie/J. Doell/W. Bolander/M. Pera/J. Maranghi/J. Stahr/F. Schulz/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/N. Velazco/D. Moore/T. Nulty/I. Medina/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/G. Johnson/P. Knott/D. Bason-Mitchell/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/O. lewis/A. Le/T. Lateef (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Roebuck/J. Goldman/S. Brewer/A. Antoci/S. Temple/K. Kupau/J. Brau/P. Smith/R. Ettinger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/A. McGreivy/W. Olson/G. Ramm/S. McCluskey/j. strober/R. Lutton/A. Li/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Simpson/J. Ozaeta/C. Noga/K. Martin/M. Massullo/J. Hebert/E. Yen/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Brady/G. Castillo/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/N. Ahlers/A. Hansen/J. Strayer/R. Zaid/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/J. Hays/H. Rutherford/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/H. Lambert/a. bauer/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulrich/M. Carriere/I. Thompson/J. Carmany/E. Johnson/J. Bohlen/B. Jacobs/B. Lammers/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/S. Yaghouti/A. Davis/A. Liu/J. Corey/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Tong/N. Love/M. Lenox/J. Bonthron/N. Kostanecki/J. Murphy/C. Hagey/N. Napoli/D. Allen (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Chytla-Hinze/J. Lauber/S. Dai/S. Singh/M. Collins/N. Steil/N. Gennaro/B. Bottarini/C. Mellen (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Stockwell/R. Kim/E. Telling/L. Chakos/H. Shields/C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/J. Thomas/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
j. saroni/A. Jelalian/R. Reid/E. Hiew/M. Neufeld/M. Roizen/S. Orta/M. Haskett/L. Murphy (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. carter/D. Fernandez/B. Zovickian/P. Bruni/R. SANTOS/T. Liang/Q. O'Connor/J. Tucker/C. Walsh (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Fish/H. Reeh/K. Prunet/B. Stimpson/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Woodard/I. Ayres/D. Llagas/B. Laureti/M. Tomcho (Cox)
 
    Gompers Preparatory Academy (A)
I. Cervantes/H. Gonzalez/F. Morfin Martinez/E. Contreras/I. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Castro/B. Castel/P. Tubbs/J. Wells/L. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/L. Stockwell/J. Thomas/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Hammond/T. Lim/E. Roeck/h. hojabri/C. Buell (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Zahed/H. Jacobs/C. Harbilas/J. Murphy/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
D. Saunders/J. Hahn/J. Saadi-Klein/E. Berger/J. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
g. goldberg/K. Hackman/M. Harrenstien/H. Mitgang/M. Kulshresta (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuhn/P. McDermott/S. Gause/K. Demsher/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. An/J. Mack/S. Chu/D. Guslani/C. Duan (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Macdonald/A. Hargis/S. HANSON/B. Wilhelm/S. Tumay (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Fechner/M. Nipper/W. Landry/G. Friesen/K. Lowe (Cox)
 
15 W1X Womens 1x
13
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Ma/R. Skowronski
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Bertolli/E. Meldrum
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/R. Teetsel
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Fayette/L. Padilla
 
    Community Rowing of San Diego (A)
J. Fontaine/W. Drummond
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Pauli/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/R. Parejo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. DeBassio/H. White
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
R. Kathcart/J. Green
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Albertson/D. Canites
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Jankovic/G. Chesavage
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/J. Maruca
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
W. Baumert/S. Olschansky/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Garcia/S. Harris
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Jovanovic-Hacon/M. Davis
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. West/J. Love
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
G. Draper/C. Draper
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
J. Galinato/T. Babcock
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
I. Aweeka/I. Almogy
 
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. McCabe/L. Wenger/C. Cortez/J. Friedman/K. Hirota (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/K. Stanfield/S. Basiri/L. Walbeck/B. Hu (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin/J. McBride/J. Ellis/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Ruhl/C. Johnson/R. Parejo/R. Pavlovich/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Pandit/K. Huddleston/W. Hampshire/J. Pinkel/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Lytle/J. Passot/M. Gagnon/G. Pompili/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Guiteras/C. Trout/A. Haas-Goldberg/E. Becker/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/S. Dillon/J. Marlo/W. Reynolds/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Ilkcagla/G. Burke/A. Green/B. CARFANO/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/J. Wood/J. Cogan/A. Rodrick/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/A. De Los Santos/D. Barber/C. McDonald/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Aweeka/L. An/N. Sharma/D. Guslani/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Hung/J. Lanatta/J. Hall/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/N. Garcia/J. Galinato/T. Babcock/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Zuerbig/C. Horn/A. Crandall/S. Guaring/N. Kolligs (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/K. Majidy/N. Thakar/B. McWilliams/R. Hee (Cox)
 
18 W4X Womens 4x
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Jablonski/E. Martin/G. Ganz/P. Oles
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/P. Yeung/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/J. Van de Grift/C. Puleo/O. Staser
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/H. Smith
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/M. Kernan/M. Bradford/N. Provenza
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
O. Leupold/C. Mahoney/I. Duan/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Panson/S. MacDonald/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/L. Reynolds
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
T. Ortiz/R. Bennett/E. Poljak/J. McIntyre/
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Mattingly/H. Magnussen/M. Weldon-Lagrimas/P. Macasaet
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. McMahon Ward/L. Richelsoph/L. Johnson/S. Richelsoph/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/K. Barker/M. Cowles/J. Bass
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
L. Bata/E. Bernou/H. Caldwell/N. Ardenne
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
P. Lancaster/S. Pino/L. Tapert/A. Goldszer
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Seeley/Z. Chakos/H. YOUNG/S. Quirke
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/E. Ligtenberg/L. Howe/G. Mahoney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
L. Glasser/C. Wohl/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Llanes
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
D. Youn/L. Moffat/S. Benson/A. Pfeifer
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
J. Remley/O. Carey/D. Magaudda/S. Rose
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
N. Owens`/A. Charnyshou/A. Bajtos/C. Scannell
 
19 M2- Mens 2-
14
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/C. Khoury
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Lowe/M. Algert
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
c. watson/G. Holterman
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Seclow/J. Leon
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
A. Demorest/T. Anderson/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Quock/G. Le Meur
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/M. Jankovic
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/C. Ball
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Golon/V. Gujrathi/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle
 
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
F. Hansen/C. Lucca/T. Rosales/K. Liddle/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/K. Sanders/J. Johnson/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/J. Taeubel/R. Taeubel/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/T. Lee/P. Rowles/S. Murthy/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/E. Villavicencio/I. Giannini/C. Bennett/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/A. Jarvis/E. Kim/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pellegrini/M. Yates/T. McCoy/E. Hosler/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Balomaga/E. McNamara-Pittler/M. Moreland/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Divney/K. Luo/S. iannone/E. Henn/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Desaraju/J. King/L. Carlson/P. Hinders/A. Edidin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/L. Paciulla/M. Seo/N. Jacobs/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gelfman/S. Willes/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Dorney/K. Nelson/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Hinkle/T. Rodriguez/B. Barry/T. Nemnich/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Thakar/M. Bartchy/R. Grout/A. Grimm/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
A. Whittle/O. Marino/T. Tolson/B. Lyons/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
21 M4X Mens 4x
24
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hill/B. Muchin/E. Hsu-Storaker/J. Morgan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Meldrum/C. mervin/N. Grubb/J. Koppelman
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/J. Carr/K. Hawkins/M. Darby
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/J. Robertshaw/H. Tapert/J. Suddleson
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Fayette/C. Torres/S. Rosenberger/L. Padilla
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
H. Penalosa/I. Murphy/A. Kupanoak/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Greenslit/S. Horigan/R. Hansen/M. Velasquez
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/B. Bozzani/J. Freiburghouse/B. Love
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Lobel/D. Zachry/R. Rolfes/G. McGee
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
L. Vujnovich/F. Fitter/A. Morgenstern/T. Frame
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Morehead/J. Sandhu/C. Bauer/D. Missing
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Illien/M. Hoite/M. Cuellar/B. Purtill
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Velez/W. Hansen/D. Griffith/A. Sperry/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman/G. Chesavage/D. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Chase/C. Duan/D. Finley/J. Posthauer
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/T. Shearer/T. Mazzoleni/R. Hoshovsky
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Bemis/D. Franks/P. Palmer/U. Shakked
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Millane/R. Tierney/S. Clancy/A. Accatino
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
I. Acosta/E. Valdez-Kaminsky/L. Parsons/R. Hess
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Spitza/P. Worley/K. Harrison/T. Desmond
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. Hart/M. Shokoohi/W. Boudreau/C. Clark
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Draper/A. Schwartz/G. Draper/B. YOUNG
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Gorodetskiy/C. Crawford/M. Carriere/C. Rowe
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
B. Huey/A. DeTurck/j. walkling/R. Krappe
 
22 W2- Womens 2-
10
Sunday, May 8, 2016
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Francis/C. Smothers/P. Fellows/L. Oberth/A. Prince/B. Domme/B. Steinhoff/H. Wittman/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/C. DeRudder/I. Medina/T. Nulty/H. Shields/N. Velazco/B. Chait-Walter/T. Petro/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Potts/G. Audy/m. kaufman/J. Godsey/S. Genske/L. Kunjan/B. Tingle/M. Millard/i. fitzcharles (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
s. spillane/B. Sweet/P. Knott/N. Shenkar/J. Abbey/B. Bunney/N. Michael/A. Le/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Totino/A. Schiller/S. Beutner/A. Antoci/S. Roebuck/H. Cibula/J. Waxtein/R. Demarest/T. Rizika (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Badajoz/C. Haller/J. Coar/C. Harbilas/D. Wetherall/C. Schmitt/I. Clark/J. Burri/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
g. goldberg/T. Huang/K. Hackman/L. Gibbs/C. Ou/Y. Ye/S. Karahan/J. Papapietro/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/J. Benham/m. shade/P. Murphy/E. Yen/W. Lyons/R. Fuhriman/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Hills/M. krneta/A. Litnetsky/N. Cramer/D. Sharma/P. Roumbanis/P. leong/A. Wong/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lammers/J. Whetstone/W. Bills/m. McDougal/I. Thompson/C. Hilton/E. Johnson/N. Niva/B. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/L. Pun/D. Edwards/J. Bond/a. rogers/W. Ashwell/A. Liu/J. Corey/S. Malowney (Cox)
 
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/R. Routh/O. Walbeck/J. Totty/K. Ellis/T. Willenborg/T. Gill/K. Niethammer/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Adams/S. Azmy/A. Manchanda/T. Korobkin/A. Kocisko/C. Stritzel/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Huget/C. Murray/S. Bibaud/K. Ployhar/K. Jackson/r. plischke/S. De La Torre/A. Escudero/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Nagle/A. Kraynak/L. Huizenga/J. Clark/K. Reis/K. Chapman/S. Sutherland/D. Noonan/K. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. McDermott/M. Abraham/M. Bauer/O. Goldstein/S. Fink/o. o'connor/E. Cox/C. Revell/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Johnstone/C. Hodgkins/K. Davis/C. Taylor/S. Cendro/D. Gendron/K. Sanchez/A. Aloiau/c. King (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Haugerud/K. Tavakoli/C. Frantz/A. Park/A. Lentz/R. Goity/S. Gertner/K. Dooley/K. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Roche/G. Raushenbush/t. cass/A. Van Eeghen/c. Birdsall/G. Nimmo/J. Ray/S. Woon/E. Stephens (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. kretzer/S. Avanessian/F. Starsiak/G. Pori/C. Logan/A. Acosta/N. Borgognoni/G. Mendoza/K. Yew (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilkins/E. Isheim/M. Seo/c. moreno/A. woods/M. Gherini/J. Leandro/A. Adamchak/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Martin/E. Polston/C. Lanatta/G. Baia/A. Inglis/P. Hardy/I. Caldarelli/K. Lopez/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/L. Rollain/K. Nigl/K. Hennessy/T. Keating/D. Munt/A. Oleson/N. Jeong/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Castro/J. Brooks/B. Castel/P. Tubbs/L. O'Kane/E. Rolfe/C. Olson/J. Wells/L. Pfeifer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Thomas/L. Stockwell/S. Forst/A. Penn/D. Moore/E. Castano/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. knipe/L. Stroud/J. Matan/S. Costello/s. jovkar/M. Warren/J. De Mattei/F. Welsh/D. Richiuso (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Kuechler/S. Van Deursen/G. Mandossian/C. Hackett/J. Heppner/D. Strickler/H. Bailey/H. Hobart/W. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. White/N. Tighe/J. Dutko/H. Lowe/S. Bazikian/H. McCollough/O. Pearson/J. Goldman/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Pran/G. Ward/G. Person/S. Toubia/J. Sclafani/K. Ponchak/P. Ruiz/G. Putnam/D. White (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. CARFANO/R. Haider/S. Ewanick/G. Burke/J. McKasson/S. Finkbeiner/J. Royak/M. Juliano/G. Wathen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Olson/A. McGreivy/M. LaForce/G. Ramm/D. Bromberg/B. Doughman/R. Lutton/j. strober/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Woll/N. Martinsen/a. gailey/m. king/A. jawad/J. Ozaeta/O. Elmgren/J. Sun/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/H. Lambert/C. Ward/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/j. Harb/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Premzic/E. Sanchez/E. Ulrich/L. Permenter/G. Burbank/J. Carmany/C. Solano/J. Bohlen/B. Lammers (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/A. Hargis/A. Davis/S. HANSON/H. Macdonald/S. Tumay (Cox)
 
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/G. Ganz
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Knepler/C. Puleo
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lopez/P. Toler
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/A. Pettit
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
V. Loar/K. Fearnley
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/E. Steinmetz
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hosler/J. Hosler
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Cortopassi/A. Testerman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
T. Ortiz/E. McGill/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hays/M. Ryan/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Whittle/T. Tolson
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/K. Barker
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/M. Troyan
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
S. Karasik/S. Hart
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
M. Cowles/J. Bass
 
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
7
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Acosta/C. mervin/N. Grubb/R. Hess/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Spitza/J. Hart/P. Worley/K. Harrison/R. Chaffee (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann/N. Remick/T. Minney/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/N. Crousore/S. Woodard/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Hart/W. Boudreau/A. Garrow/C. Clark/S. Shohet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/E. Seder/M. Press/P. Deeth-Stehlin/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/R. Lowe/J. Shannon/D. Poberejsky/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Choumas/J. Choumas/A. Batstone/C. Kanner/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/M. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Ortiz/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/T. Zarobell/A. Cartolano/A. Harper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/M. Muscettola/S. Srivastava/B. Wong/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/B. Knight/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Thiele/S. Beblawi/E. Norton/D. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi/N. Droubay/S. Scotti/A. Shaikh (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/Z. Dunham/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/K. Dey (Cox)
 
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/S. Roy/G. Mayo/L. Osorio-Lara/T. Bauer/S. Izzo/M. Kirven (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/S. Franks/D. Toporow/C. Hansen/B. peck/L. Froelich/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Weldon/A. Benson/T. Harrison/M. Gold/J. napolitano/A. Iliria/K. Buono/j. pavlovich/A. Klimpfinger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/M. LaPierre/C. Suez/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Costello/N. Flynn/L. Hoidn/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/J. Clark/H. Salvas/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/P. Frost/V. del Valle/E. Wilson/R. Ramati/A. Smith/K. Martin/J. Duckworth/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/C. Hyde/A. Haggarty/M. Kelly/o. chloe/H. Hopkins/N. Harr/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/A. Jarvis/H. Ulicki/C. Cannon/S. Wright/C. Mahaffey/E. Kim/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/K. Tonsfeldt/E. Dornik/D. Mitgang/s. hewitt/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/E. Mesches/M. Reilly/A. Diamond/A. Romano/E. Dolcini/A. DeVries-Ayton/P. McCallister/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/K. Miles/M. Mulligan/A. Pines/L. Weikert/B. O'Kelly/A. Clute/c. kallgren (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Valenciano/E. Carman/C. Cross/E. Scheer/L. Colter/A. Sigfstead/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/c. carlton/a. hurley/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/O. Franzoia/D. Thomsen/K. WYELS/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/s. yphantides/A. Ward/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/G. Conway/L. Zhang/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/L. Heck/I. Fisher/N. Fenwick/A. Powers/K. Dey (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/A. Kringle/C. McClain/K. Klassen/M. Vettese/M. Sinclair/A. Dellisant/V. House (Cox)
 
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Eisler/E. Surasky-Dierauf/C. Sterling-Maisel/H. Goldberg/K. Baylor/T. Kempf/K. Schalit/E. Van Doren/H. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/S. Vick/K. Sanders/K. Dawson/R. Moya/S. Franks/H. DiCiolli/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/J. Taeubel/R. Taeubel/J. Flohr/A. Yap/K. Navarro/p. burson/E. Cholakian/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/S. Murthy/P. Rowles/T. Lee/M. Schutz/N. Bettinger/M. Low/M. Philipp/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/E. Villavicencio/C. Smythe/C. Bennett/A. Giannini/E. Reagan/s. goldman/I. Giannini/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Viceroy/M. Smith/S. Leon/V. Hunter/K. Hunter/A. Buggeln/P. Warmington/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/M. Jaffe/M. Yates/T. McCoy/R. Long/A. Elmgren/A. Prendergast/A. Heuser/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Schneider/D. Pace-Gallagher/X. Lei/G. Novoa/N. Lee/A. Vasilyeva/L. Jacuzzi/S. Vahanvaty/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. Bonham/J. King/L. Carlson/I. Duan/L. Howe/N. Desaraju/L. Campbell/P. Hinders/A. Edidin (Cox)
 
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. McCabe/L. Wenger/C. Cortez/J. Friedman/R. Gould-Bayba/D. Zuerbig/A. Crandall/C. Horn/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/R. Teetsel/B. Cornelius/H. Bjotvedt/J. Kelly/D. Grade/M. Richmann/N. Gross/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin/J. Ellis/J. McBride/N. Greenslit/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/M. Velasquez/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Ruhl/C. Johnson/R. Beighlie/M. Kocisko/J. Love/N. West/R. Pavlovich/R. Parejo/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Shaquer/M. Julian/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/T. Ready/M. Albert/P. Randall/C. Engle/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Newbury/A. Lytle/J. Passot/C. Norstad/G. Pompili/C. Parker/Q. Pohl/m. gagnon/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Burton-Callegari/t. dameris/k. choe/P. Liddy/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/N. Evers/M. Skidmore/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Z. Spitz/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/S. Launder/H. McCormick/H. Zieper/J. Marlo/W. Reynolds/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Sliker/R. Kathcart/A. Green/P. Bradburne/E. Cameron/M. Clarkson/J. Green/E. Ilkcagla/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. O'Connor/S. St.Claire/J. Bauer/H. Thompson/J. Fitton/J. Sklansky/T. Williams/Q. Pelichoff/S. Manyak (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/C. Mclaren/K. Padden/K. Hoite/A. De Los Santos/R. Costa/C. McDonald/D. Barber/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Draper/A. Schwartz/G. Draper/I. Aweeka/N. Sharma/S. Chu/L. An/B. YOUNG/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
D. Groke/J. Skinner/J. Taylor/J. Allen/P. Emmel/D. DeBassio/H. White/J. Kaufman/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/K. Majidy/N. Thakar/B. McWilliams/N. Fong/N. Rachwald/M. Schulze/L. Feddersen/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
36 M2X Mens 2x
34
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Rocha/E. Hsu-Storaker
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Gorovitz/A. Crandall
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/J. Robertshaw
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Klaff/B. Groess
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
T. Merritt/C. Perri
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/H. Penalosa
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Kost/G. Boyd-Goodrich
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Horigan/T. Bucey
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/C. Khoury
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marshall/R. Myers
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
F. Fitter/A. Morgenstern
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. McCluskey/M. Carlson
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Murphy/M. van Duyne
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/D. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duan/D. Finley
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Fong/C. Kosterman
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Koutsoulis/I. Maxwell
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Olschansky/W. Baumert/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Beblawi/C. Diazcadena
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Droubay/S. Scotti
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Carr/M. Darby
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
J. Suddleson/H. Tapert
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Wong/C. Mahoney
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
J. Freiburghouse/B. Love
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
A. Chase/J. Posthauer
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
E. Norton/D. Mayo-Shanahan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
j. ocal/B. Norville
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
C. Hart/M. Shokoohi
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
B. Huey/J. Polverari
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
Z. Rolfness/V. Gujrathi/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (D)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change