USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 6, 2016 To May 8, 2016
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 6, 2016
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
17
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
26
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/G. Mayo/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hansen/D. Toporow/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
j. pavlovich/M. Gold/A. Adams/A. Iliria/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Jackson/M. LaPierre/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Suez/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. del Valle/P. Frost/R. Ramati/E. Wilson/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/M. Kelly/N. Harr/c. King (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/I. Burton/C. Mahaffey/H. Ulicki/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Reilly/E. Dolcini/A. McDermott/A. Diamond/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/A. Pines/G. Raushenbush/A. Pigott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
K. Henderson/C. Clark/B. Cruz/L. Ginsburg/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
F. Starsiak/A. Sigfstead/L. Colter/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Henn/A. Divney/M. Herrick/K. Gorton/S. Srivastava (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. moreno/E. Isheim/A. woods/L. Wilkins/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/L. Zhang/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Patten/R. Ramos/C. Rosas/K. Campbell/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/A. Powers (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/M. Sinclair/C. McClain/M. Vettese/V. House (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Manchanda/S. Azmy/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Miles/M. Mulligan/c. Birdsall/A. Clute/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Valenciano/A. kretzer/M. Hernandez/G. Mendoza/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Martin/A. Parker/C. Lanatta/P. Hardy/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Kringle/K. Klassen/A. Dellisant/C. Covington/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
I. Caldarelli/G. Baia/K. Mccasland/K. Lopez/L. Coy (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
18
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/R. Miller/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/R. Moya/B. Cremins/J. Johnson/S. Vick/K. Alonso/H. DiCiolli/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/P. Rowles/A. McCale/R. Mulligan/S. McIntyre/T. Lee/A. Wallis/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/S. Commesso/L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/R. Simpson/I. Ott/C. Smythe/M. Levine/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/p. Matthews/E. Woods/C. Chavos/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/E. Steinmetz/C. Grundig/A. Barry/K. Chin/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Kinmont/S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/B. Lehane/E. Mesches/H. Windsor/H. Caruso/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler/A. Elmgren/R. Long/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Lau/S. McDonald/O. Strayer/S. Barton/K. Henderson/C. Clark/C. Nakama/L. Lau/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/C. McCarthy/S. Folan/C. Bunuan/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/K. Niva/H. Siemens/A. Paiva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/S. Norton/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Vinnicombe/n. guzhavin/J. Maguire/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Dobel/S. Kostanecki/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/M. Troyan/C. Remley/J. Remley/A. Carey/N. Stone/O. Carey/A. Shoemaker/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Garcia/M. Wickers/S. Filler/V. Volfson/H. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Totty/T. Willenborg/H. DeCew/A. Allen/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Wright/L. Alberton/L. Osorio-Lara/E. Duvall/R. Kulchar (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Raschein/F. Adams/R. Magee/H. Shapiro/N. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/S. Franks/L. Froelich/B. peck/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Harrison/A. Benson/J. napolitano/K. Buono/A. Klimpfinger (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. McDermott/M. Abraham/O. Goldstein/M. Bauer/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Leon/M. Clemons/H. Hopkins/o. chloe/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/C. Mahaffey/E. Kim/I. Cooper/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hathaway/A. Romano/M. Mccallister/P. Nicely/M. Tran (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Weikert/C. Roche/t. cass/J. Phillips/c. kallgren (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. Carlson/I. Duan/A. Charnyshou/L. Campbell/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
O. Franzoia/c. carlton/K. WYELS/A. Adamchak/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Conway/s. yphantides/E. Polston/A. Inglis/L. Coy (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Alvarez/L. Johnson/S. Richelsoph/J. Neil/J. Meekin (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
R. Alvarado/B. Leonard/J. James/A. McBee/M. Snow (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Troyan/C. Covington/M. Vettese/K. Klassen/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Larsen/A. Cohen/S. Bransfield/g. juarez/S. Garcia (Cox)
 
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Jablonski/B. Elford
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
P. Lancaster/A. Goldszer
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/O. Staser
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Vergen/E. Harris
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Ohlinger/M. Hassien
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Warmington/K. Viceroy
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bortells/H. Windsor
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
L. Low/A. Divney
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. Bonham/L. Howe
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipman/E. Zito
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
C. McInerny/E. McGill/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. McMahon Ward/J. Neil/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
O. Marino/B. Lyons
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/J. Graham
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Shoemaker/S. Reich
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
N. Foster/P. Yeung
 
    RowLA (B)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
L. Heck/N. Fenwick
 
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
19
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
13
15 W1X Womens 1x
13
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Hetherwick
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Toler
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
I. Wolff
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Barry
 
    RowLA (A)
N. Viviani/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Smith
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hays/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Hand
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Frasier
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Greenberg
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Ryan/
 
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
17
18 W4X Womens 4x
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Jablonski/E. Martin/G. Ganz/P. Oles
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/P. Yeung/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/J. Van de Grift/C. Puleo/O. Staser
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/H. Smith
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/M. Kernan/M. Bradford/N. Provenza
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
O. Leupold/C. Mahoney/I. Duan/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Panson/S. MacDonald/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/L. Reynolds
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
T. Ortiz/R. Bennett/E. Poljak/J. McIntyre/
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Mattingly/H. Magnussen/M. Weldon-Lagrimas/P. Macasaet
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. McMahon Ward/L. Richelsoph/L. Johnson/S. Richelsoph/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/K. Barker/M. Cowles/J. Bass
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
L. Bata/E. Bernou/H. Caldwell/N. Ardenne
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
P. Lancaster/S. Pino/L. Tapert/A. Goldszer
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Seeley/Z. Chakos/H. YOUNG/S. Quirke
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/E. Ligtenberg/L. Howe/G. Mahoney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
L. Glasser/C. Wohl/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Llanes
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
D. Youn/L. Moffat/S. Benson/A. Pfeifer
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
J. Remley/O. Carey/D. Magaudda/S. Rose
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
N. Owens`/A. Charnyshou/A. Bajtos/C. Scannell
 
19 M2- Mens 2-
14
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
18
21 M4X Mens 4x
24
22 W2- Womens 2-
10
Sunday, May 8, 2016
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
14
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/G. Ganz
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Knepler/C. Puleo
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lopez/P. Toler
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/A. Pettit
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
V. Loar/K. Fearnley
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/E. Steinmetz
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hosler/J. Hosler
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Cortopassi/A. Testerman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
T. Ortiz/E. McGill/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hays/M. Ryan/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Whittle/T. Tolson
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/K. Barker
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/M. Troyan
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
S. Karasik/S. Hart
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
M. Cowles/J. Bass
 
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
7
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Ruttan/M. Griffin/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/N. Dunagan/M. Wight/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/S. Roy/G. Mayo/L. Osorio-Lara/T. Bauer/S. Izzo/M. Kirven (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/S. Franks/D. Toporow/C. Hansen/B. peck/L. Froelich/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Weldon/A. Benson/T. Harrison/M. Gold/J. napolitano/A. Iliria/K. Buono/j. pavlovich/A. Klimpfinger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Surucu/C. Rinkle/M. LaPierre/C. Suez/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Costello/N. Flynn/L. Hoidn/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/J. Clark/H. Salvas/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/P. Frost/V. del Valle/E. Wilson/R. Ramati/A. Smith/K. Martin/J. Duckworth/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/C. Hyde/A. Haggarty/M. Kelly/o. chloe/H. Hopkins/N. Harr/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/A. Jarvis/H. Ulicki/C. Cannon/S. Wright/C. Mahaffey/E. Kim/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/K. Tonsfeldt/E. Dornik/D. Mitgang/s. hewitt/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/E. Mesches/M. Reilly/A. Diamond/A. Romano/E. Dolcini/A. DeVries-Ayton/P. McCallister/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/K. Miles/M. Mulligan/A. Pines/L. Weikert/B. O'Kelly/A. Clute/c. kallgren (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Valenciano/E. Carman/C. Cross/E. Scheer/L. Colter/A. Sigfstead/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowson/c. carlton/a. hurley/A. Ballinger-Dickerson/m. schirmer/O. Franzoia/D. Thomsen/K. WYELS/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/s. yphantides/A. Ward/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/G. Conway/L. Zhang/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/L. Heck/I. Fisher/N. Fenwick/A. Powers/K. Dey (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/A. Kringle/C. McClain/K. Klassen/M. Vettese/M. Sinclair/A. Dellisant/V. House (Cox)
 
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Chung/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/C. Schalit/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/S. Roy/K. Mollenkopf/C. Puleo/V. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/K. Alonso/B. Cremins/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Bearden/S. McIntyre/R. Mulligan/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/N. Segedin/R. Simpson/E. Gray/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/C. Chavos/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/K. Fearnley/V. Loar/C. Stirrat/K. Mader (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
U. Kooner/N. Merkle-Raymond/R. Matta/S. Tocatlian/N. Kooner (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Strayer/S. Barton/O. Lau/S. McDonald/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/C. Bunuan/C. McCarthy/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Niva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/H. Siemens/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Worthey/D. Lindsay/P. Cowell/M. Nutting/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/C. Hand/S. Doyle/N. Broglia/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/Z. Glasgow/J. Graham/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/D. Magaudda/A. Shoemaker/S. Rose/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
    Artemis Rowing (A)
L. Bata/N. Ardenne/G. Falkner/J. Gagliardi
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Mitranibell/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
I. Ott/L. Noah/S. Commesso/M. Levine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Farrar/A. Gray/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/A. Barry/K. Chin
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Suppiger/I. Delore/Z. Cheng/M. Starc
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Reich/E. Greenberg/C. Wasielewski/O. Carey
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Andrews/I. Hershey/E. Daum/M. Cesario
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
A. Crvarich/E. Phillips/A. Starc/S. Holbrook
 
36 M2X Mens 2x
34
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change