USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 6, 2016 To May 8, 2016
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 6, 2016
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
17
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
26
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Bradus/A. Holt/K. Brunberg/M. Harmon/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Wilson/n. wolder/M. Coen/G. Mayo/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hansen/D. Toporow/L. Kemble/P. Yost/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
j. pavlovich/M. Gold/A. Adams/A. Iliria/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Jackson/M. LaPierre/E. Fischer Colbrie/C. Suez/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Tuatagaloa/J. Pereira/S. Noble/M. Gagnon/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
V. del Valle/P. Frost/R. Ramati/E. Wilson/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Beeler/E. Johnson/M. Kelly/N. Harr/c. King (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/I. Burton/C. Mahaffey/H. Ulicki/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Brockman/E. Strambi/L. Miller/A. Stein/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Reilly/E. Dolcini/A. McDermott/A. Diamond/S. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Ott/A. Alessandria/A. Pines/G. Raushenbush/A. Pigott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
K. Henderson/C. Clark/B. Cruz/L. Ginsburg/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
F. Starsiak/A. Sigfstead/L. Colter/G. Cahalane/B. Falzon (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Henn/A. Divney/M. Herrick/K. Gorton/S. Srivastava (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
c. moreno/E. Isheim/A. woods/L. Wilkins/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Dougherty/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/L. Zhang/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Patten/R. Ramos/C. Rosas/K. Campbell/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Peterson/E. Wettstein/Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey/A. Powers (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/M. Sinclair/C. McClain/M. Vettese/V. House (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
z. zarifes/N. Loram/A. Manchanda/S. Azmy/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Miles/M. Mulligan/c. Birdsall/A. Clute/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Valenciano/A. kretzer/M. Hernandez/G. Mendoza/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Martin/A. Parker/C. Lanatta/P. Hardy/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Kringle/K. Klassen/A. Dellisant/C. Covington/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
I. Caldarelli/G. Baia/K. Mccasland/K. Lopez/L. Coy (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
18
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Matteoni/T. Minney/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/E. Robinson/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/B. Groess/R. Bui (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/A. Flournoy/N. Crousore/T. Merritt/C. Torres/J. Fenick/C. Perri/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/M. Bruton/T. Mak/G. Boyd-Goodrich/A. Tehrani/A. Beheshti/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Greenslit/M. Velasquez/T. Bucey/S. Horigan/E. Bruenner/N. Yonker/A. Legaspi/J. Meagher/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/A. Garrow/J. Freiburghouse/B. Love/J. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/D. Robertson/R. Maples/C. Kirschman/J. Ivey/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/L. Carlson/M. Press/J. Ash/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
k. choe/R. Lowe/M. Algert/D. Poberejsky/B. Alder/P. Liddy/J. Shannon/t. dameris/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/C. ONeil/A. Morrell/A. Batstone/R. Rolfes/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm/J. Gause/C. DeVries-Ayton/M. Kim/N. Caruso/Z. Majumdar/W. Griffin/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Daniel/D. Katsanos/N. Lilichenko/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/C. Ortiz/A. Hill/K. Padden/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/A. Cartolano/S. Kerwin/J. Balagot/A. Bee-Martinelli/A. Demorest/T. Anderson/A. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/J. Altmann/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/T. Shearer/G. Kunkel/B. Knight/T. Mazzoleni/D. Gorodetskiy/A. Sobrato/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/M. Piegza/C. Ball/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Doyle/N. Zovickian/S. McGahey/B. Russell/H. Healy/C. Baker/B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
M. Milavetz/Z. Dunham/L. Connor/N. Semerad/M. Davis/G. Gabrielson/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Dettlinger/B. Purtill/M. Hoite/H. Illien/N. Kapoulas/B. Mundelius/L. Lafferty/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/R. Miller/P. Hammer/I. Marshall/M. Peterson/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/R. Moya/B. Cremins/J. Johnson/S. Vick/K. Alonso/H. DiCiolli/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/P. Rowles/A. McCale/R. Mulligan/S. McIntyre/T. Lee/A. Wallis/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/S. Commesso/L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/R. Simpson/I. Ott/C. Smythe/M. Levine/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/p. Matthews/E. Woods/C. Chavos/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/C. Cosovich/E. Steinmetz/C. Grundig/A. Barry/K. Chin/A. Kemmerer/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Kinmont/S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/B. Lehane/E. Mesches/H. Windsor/H. Caruso/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/Q. Mulligan/J. Hosler/A. Elmgren/R. Long/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Lau/S. McDonald/O. Strayer/S. Barton/K. Henderson/C. Clark/C. Nakama/L. Lau/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/C. McCarthy/S. Folan/C. Bunuan/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/K. Niva/H. Siemens/A. Paiva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/S. Norton/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Vinnicombe/n. guzhavin/J. Maguire/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Dobel/S. Kostanecki/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/M. Troyan/C. Remley/J. Remley/A. Carey/N. Stone/O. Carey/A. Shoemaker/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
20
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Loza/A. Noƫ/J. Kuzdovich/R. Alter/B. Stimpson/D. Bennett/H. Nguyen/G. Dyce/C. Faulkner (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Sert/A. Oleson/P. Fellows/D. Munt/T. Keating/C. Rothleder/A. Montoya/H. Wittman/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Field/B. Wylie/J. Doell/W. Bolander/M. Pera/J. Maranghi/J. Stahr/F. Schulz/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/T. TSE/N. Velazco/D. Moore/T. Nulty/I. Medina/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Mandossian/G. Johnson/P. Knott/D. Bason-Mitchell/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/O. lewis/A. Le/T. Lateef (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Roebuck/J. Goldman/S. Brewer/A. Antoci/S. Temple/K. Kupau/J. Brau/P. Smith/R. Ettinger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/A. McGreivy/W. Olson/G. Ramm/S. McCluskey/j. strober/R. Lutton/A. Li/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Stoddard/A. Simpson/J. Ozaeta/C. Noga/K. Martin/M. Massullo/J. Hebert/E. Yen/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Brady/G. Castillo/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/N. Ahlers/A. Hansen/J. Strayer/R. Zaid/S. Zengier (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/J. Hays/H. Rutherford/M. Fisher/T. Strongheart/H. Lambert/a. bauer/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulrich/M. Carriere/I. Thompson/J. Carmany/E. Johnson/J. Bohlen/B. Jacobs/B. Lammers/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ball/J. Clamon/N. Axford/C. Kellogg/S. Yaghouti/A. Davis/A. Liu/J. Corey/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Tong/N. Love/M. Lenox/J. Bonthron/N. Kostanecki/J. Murphy/C. Hagey/N. Napoli/D. Allen (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Chytla-Hinze/J. Lauber/S. Dai/S. Singh/M. Collins/N. Steil/N. Gennaro/B. Bottarini/C. Mellen (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Stockwell/R. Kim/E. Telling/L. Chakos/H. Shields/C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/J. Thomas/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
j. saroni/A. Jelalian/R. Reid/E. Hiew/M. Neufeld/M. Roizen/S. Orta/M. Haskett/L. Murphy (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. carter/D. Fernandez/B. Zovickian/P. Bruni/R. SANTOS/T. Liang/Q. O'Connor/J. Tucker/C. Walsh (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
13
15 W1X Womens 1x
13
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
17
18 W4X Womens 4x
24
19 M2- Mens 2-
14
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/C. Khoury
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Lowe/M. Algert
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
c. watson/G. Holterman
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Cardiff/B. Holm
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Seclow/J. Leon
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
A. Demorest/T. Anderson/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Quock/G. Le Meur
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/M. Jankovic
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/C. Ball
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Golon/V. Gujrathi/
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle
 
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
18
21 M4X Mens 4x
24
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hill/B. Muchin/E. Hsu-Storaker/J. Morgan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Meldrum/C. mervin/N. Grubb/J. Koppelman
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/J. Carr/K. Hawkins/M. Darby
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/J. Robertshaw/H. Tapert/J. Suddleson
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Fayette/C. Torres/S. Rosenberger/L. Padilla
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
H. Penalosa/I. Murphy/A. Kupanoak/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Greenslit/S. Horigan/R. Hansen/M. Velasquez
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/B. Bozzani/J. Freiburghouse/B. Love
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Lobel/D. Zachry/R. Rolfes/G. McGee
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
L. Vujnovich/F. Fitter/A. Morgenstern/T. Frame
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Morehead/J. Sandhu/C. Bauer/D. Missing
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Illien/M. Hoite/M. Cuellar/B. Purtill
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Velez/W. Hansen/D. Griffith/A. Sperry/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman/G. Chesavage/D. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Chase/C. Duan/D. Finley/J. Posthauer
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/T. Shearer/T. Mazzoleni/R. Hoshovsky
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Bemis/D. Franks/P. Palmer/U. Shakked
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Millane/R. Tierney/S. Clancy/A. Accatino
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
I. Acosta/E. Valdez-Kaminsky/L. Parsons/R. Hess
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Spitza/P. Worley/K. Harrison/T. Desmond
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. Hart/M. Shokoohi/W. Boudreau/C. Clark
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Draper/A. Schwartz/G. Draper/B. YOUNG
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Gorodetskiy/C. Crawford/M. Carriere/C. Rowe
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
B. Huey/A. DeTurck/j. walkling/R. Krappe
 
22 W2- Womens 2-
10
Sunday, May 8, 2016
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
14
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
7
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Acosta/C. mervin/N. Grubb/R. Hess/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Spitza/J. Hart/P. Worley/K. Harrison/R. Chaffee (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/C. Gann/N. Remick/T. Minney/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Barba/N. Crousore/S. Woodard/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Hart/W. Boudreau/A. Garrow/C. Clark/S. Shohet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/E. Seder/M. Press/P. Deeth-Stehlin/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/R. Lowe/J. Shannon/D. Poberejsky/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Choumas/J. Choumas/A. Batstone/C. Kanner/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/M. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Ortiz/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/C. Lipping/T. Zarobell/A. Cartolano/A. Harper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/D. Kuliaev/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/M. Muscettola/S. Srivastava/B. Wong/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Carlton/B. Knight/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/J. Carruthers/S. Hartt/G. Devermann/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Thiele/S. Beblawi/E. Norton/D. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Phillippi/N. Droubay/S. Scotti/A. Shaikh (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/Z. Dunham/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/K. Dey (Cox)
 
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
10
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Chung/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/C. Schalit/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/S. Roy/K. Mollenkopf/C. Puleo/V. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Pettit/K. Alonso/B. Cremins/M. Hynes/H. Hassien (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Bearden/S. McIntyre/R. Mulligan/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/N. Segedin/R. Simpson/E. Gray/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/R. Gladych/C. Chavos/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Cannon/K. Fearnley/V. Loar/C. Stirrat/K. Mader (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
U. Kooner/N. Merkle-Raymond/R. Matta/S. Tocatlian/N. Kooner (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/L. Dubrovsky/R. Eversole/M. Cvitanovic/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
O. Strayer/S. Barton/O. Lau/S. McDonald/R. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/C. Bunuan/C. McCarthy/K. Sylla/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Niva/K. Meerscheidt/G. Costamagna/H. Siemens/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Worthey/D. Lindsay/P. Cowell/M. Nutting/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/C. Hand/S. Doyle/N. Broglia/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/Z. Glasgow/J. Graham/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/D. Magaudda/A. Shoemaker/S. Rose/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
10
36 M2X Mens 2x
34
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change