USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 20, 2016 To May 22, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2016
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Veilleux/M. Aber/D. Queen/W. de Rubertis/A. Lewis-Sandy/J. Patrick/H. Dore/J. Sloat, III/N. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bolton/C. Barrows/C. Helgerson/B. morgan/E. Glickman/E. Grice/E. Senn/C. Petershagen/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Ratliffe/M. Gray/J. Thiers/w. smith/M. Harjo/E. Belk/C. Bourget/I. Whiton/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/J. Randall/C. Fu/L. Piscitello/J. Wilson/A. Susak/P. Warren/C. Zenke/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Bass/A. Wright/J. Sawyer/G. Nelson/B. Hodson/J. Harvey/K. Thompson/A. Husseini/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Redd/J. Broihier/F. Schneider/I. Melder/I. Hinck/J. Niemer/T. Jamrozik/A. Nickels/Y. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Quinton/C. Turina/P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/C. Zwierzynski/R. Freed/N. Hochman/E. Chase/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Cowles/C. Tzekov/S. Halbert/g. Swanson/A. Hamshou/C. Holtzinger/A. Singh/J. Ulmer/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/K. Rain/F. Eckford-Prossor/R. Brown/A. Millerd/S. Townsend/O. Pells/A. Leigh/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Teerlink/M. Elsner/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. morgan/L. Taylor/S. Matthews/A. Braund/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/S. Stephenson/H. Heffernan/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/B. Watzke/O. Olmsted/N. Maurer/A. Hart/A. Fu/A. Miller/J. Seropian/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/F. Washburn/B. Green/A. Smith/C. Lepp/L. Anderson/E. Vagen/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Dunnington/C. Guay/B. Karjian/A. Beshlian/M. Johnson/H. Nordale/D. Toepel/A. Corff/r. gemperle (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/M. Angeli/H. Davis/A. Smith/K. Killian/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/M. Gallaher/J. Faulkner/E. Dolan/E. Smith (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
4 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Nikunen/E. Fawley/M. Rosenkotz/J. Batson/A. Karreman/J. Greer/J. Sordello/D. Erickson/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Pekarek/k. noel/M. Fluharty/C. Murray/K. Cram/A. Bostrom/H. Dearing/e. papenhausen/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/A. Brown/S. Wolfson/Z. Yanover/S. Burns/M. Van Der Hyde/T. Cascioppo/N. Petersen/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Knowles/A. MacCormack/K. Zimmerman/S. Williams/S. Sheckler/O. Zilavy/A. Baumgarten/M. McCloskey/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Downs/C. Rasmussen/A. Arntz/F. Taylor/M. Miller/M. Aptacy/S. Paulus/A. Pagones/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. York/C. Chen/M. Mastrorilli/G. Klein/M. Thomas/I. Slevin/K. Setter/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Flinders/m. brand/L. Lamp/E. SPRIGINGS/J. Chellis/A. Ness/B. Carter/F. Guetlich/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
5 Mens Varsity 1x
9
6 Womens Varsity 1x
10
7 Mens Ltwt 2x
12
8 Mens Novice 4+
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Aa/O. Hogan/K. Trunnell/D. Hollingsworth/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/C. Johnston/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Suhler/c. shokrian/E. Scott/E. Ladizinsky/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Lee/W. Ragen/R. Luthra/T. Wang/M. Shum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/R. Lower/A. Hastings/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Mecham/A. Godwin/E. Brucker/A. Ripley/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Olerud/D. Sokratov/L. Hawksford/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Pavelich/M. Adam/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Collier/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Baker/W. Colson/I. Baker/a. hewitt/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Newbold/W. Snyder/E. Vanepps/B. Lewis/T. Siemion (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
C. Spengler/B. Spengler/H. Buffet/A. Lucarelli/E. Toutant (Cox)/
 
9 Mens Varsity 2-
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Vander Leest/C. Sander
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Szigeti/S. Meyer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Pattie/Z. Mulalley
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Buskirk/K. Molbak
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Green/c. street
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Nickels/I. Hinck
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Rouhana/J. Steeb
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Anderson/M. Heid
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
N. John/E. Johnson
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Najarian/M. Aber
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
C. Schmidt/C. Drangsholt
 
    Lakeside School (B)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
R. Daly/K. SKOW
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
I. Beeman/J. Spencer
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
D. Queen/J. Patrick
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (D)
L. Erickson/L. Welch
 
10 Womens Varsity 2-
9
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murray/P. Bumstead/K. Freeman/D. Scanes/D. Lane/J. McManis/J. Nemiroff/A. Barrett/S. Keyes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Fellin/E. Mofidi/B. Clarke/B. Fisher/D. Kipnis/M. Vail/S. LeBlanc/N. Backman/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Scanlan/D. Edlund/J. Freeberg/W. Wee/J. Buckley/D. Thomas/M. Szeto/M. Prostka/K. Tollefson (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
13 Mens Varsity 4x
8
14 Womens Varsity 4x
10
15 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
16 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Rosenkotz/E. Fawley/G. Nikunen/J. Batson/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Pekarek/k. noel/H. Dearing/e. papenhausen/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/A. Brown/S. Wolfson/Z. Yanover/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
O. Vasquez/E. Austin/A. Black/S. Cababa/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Liu/K. Liu/E. Howie/M. Elovitz/A. Seyle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Knowles/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/A. MacCormack/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Arntz/F. Taylor/M. Miller/M. Aptacy/S. Chace (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/G. Klein/M. Thomas/I. Slevin/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Carter/m. brand/K. Flinders/A. Ness/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
17 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
18 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Bb/G. Kolar/A. Cail/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/M. Asher/K. Henricksen/A. Bass/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/E. Meyer/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/J. Green/E. Antezana/e. muratore/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/E. Rodde/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/A. Vondeling/H. Belli/L. Fallon/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lalor/A. Benson/L. Schultz/A. Stahlschmidt/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/G. Brem/E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Meadows/E. Mirhej/B. Lash/O. Jerome/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
19 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
20 Mens 2 Novice 4+
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Ellison-Meade/T. Martin/M. McCleary/K. Chamberlin/Q. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Suhrstedt/R. Allen-Felts/M. Arends/C. Goldby/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Havener/S. Bardsley/E. Jain/E. Hellman/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Sommers/L. Creswell/A. Suehring/K. Yuen/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Solomon/Q. Hayre/T. Johnson/T. Sagerson/N. Grojean (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Small/T. Hammon Ill/J. Karjian/C. Sturgis/K. Maulin (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Schouten/K. Armstrong/O. O'Brien Powers/E. Brinser/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Dennis/A. Schadt/J. Suther/l. fick/T. Halbert (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
H. Clancy/M. Hoyal/K. Gaba/A. Brown/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
O. Lunny/M. Keenan/R. Randall-Grutter/b. scott/T. Siemion (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
S. Liebling/J. Bonghi/W. Scott/W. Sewell/K. borgnino (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. McFarland/J. Grennan/W. del Valle/E. Chacon/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
B. Urbach/B. Sickler/W. LoFond/B. LaFond/C. Warme (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
D. Shen/B. Fitzwilson/f. cobbs/V. Hestad/J. Hubbard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Whitson/B. Cassidy/O. Page-Kuhr/N. Sim/A. Satko (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Keskar/I. Siegel/C. Dinse/K. Gregerson/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Pesek/L. Menn/S. Vainer/M. Luick/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
C. Patton/F. Broadhead/A. Fleet/J. Holdridge/C. Heitz (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (C)
N. Garofalo/S. Brown/J. Marshall/S. Schindler/F. Peck (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
Y. Handler/B. Holers/A. Robertson/C. Moy/C. Yeu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
M. Mohtasham/N. Szymanczyk/S. McKeown/M. Nesseler-Cass/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (D)
A. Houser/H. Hastings/W. Gardner/I. Rockey/R. Lower (Cox)
 
21 Womens Novice 2x
23
22 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
10
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mark/K. McGibbon/A. Lopez/S. Tveter/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Edwards/T. Withers/K. Chandler/M. Lewis/J. sandmeier (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Hay/A. Setter/Z. Niedermeyer/M. Monetti/D. Odgers (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Snyder/M. Essig/S. Ray/A. Sitzman/A. Swift (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
D. Stahl/F. Johnson/J. Collins/B. Fogg/J. Warn (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Hainze/R. Pang/E. Ivashkin/B. Kavalam/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
R. Al-Mulla/G. Urbatsch/T. Hawkey/G. McFeeters-Krone/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
 
23 Mens Novice 2x
27
24 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Van Aken/J. Lapin/E. Patrick/A. Clarke/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Shmulevich/S. Jessa/M. Seuhring/R. Merkling/A. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Cornell/L. Hartley/P. Ewing/E. Lundquist/M. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Johnson/V. Clark/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Morken/B. Carroll/L. Brammer/A. Wheeler/M. Slinn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/S. Henning/M. Christensen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Colburn/A. Fountain/L. Goldstein/J. Tu/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
C. Baltuck/G. Zorn/C. Lundberg/N. Jorgensen/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Shannon/K. Fallon/J. Tai/H. Golightly/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
A. Bert/M. Matson/D. Jecker/G. Martinez/E. Clapper (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
G. Shetterly/S. Hindlin/R. Mallorson/G. Cosey/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
25 Womens 2 Novice 4+
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Higgins/P. Rojas/A. Prusko/A. Traeger/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Dymoke/C. Najarian/E. Fink/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/E. Derubertis/O. Finney/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/S. Longawa/C. Margarones/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Delaney/C. Flanagan/N. Elassal/Y. Liu/C. Duckett (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
F. Omer/E. Park/V. Dunphy/S. Thomas/A. Linker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/T. Donoghue/H. Babinec-Thompson/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/L. Caputi/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Shade/A. Sabin/A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. MARGARITIS/B. Mahoney/B. Reed/M. Cerceo/E. Simon (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Lockyear/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/P. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Worrell/E. Washburn/J. Wisse/G. Canola-Leach/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
D. Knee/S. Ricard/S. Westlund/O. Welch/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Robinson/M. Wu-Georges/S. Mirante/L. Howard/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Korn/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/A. Williams/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
M. Bartel/M. North/A. Mangel/H. Templeman/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
M. Akers/G. Ginaven/E. Schaefer/G. Gibbons/C. Davidson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
E. Moore/a. small/K. Wheelwright/A. Trichler/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
26 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
9
27 Mens Youth 4x+
3
28 Womens Youth 4x+
8
29 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Vander Leest/C. Sander/J. Najarian/J. Danielsson/S. Musselwhite/L. Welch/D. Goon/T. Strachan/K. Warren (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Wiedemann/T. Samuelsen/S. Toro/D. Yanick/S. Cameron/L. Pulsifer/A. McClinton/C. Brinchmann/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Saarinen/W. Simmons/J. Pesch/N. Hilker/Z. Smith/n. kempthorn/J. Taliaferro/N. LeVee/J. sandmeier (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Q. Dillard/F. Arterberry/J. Liechty/H. Gleysteen/N. Silverman/E. Miller/F. Coburn/J. Elggren/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Daly/K. SKOW/K. Kavanagh/J. Leslie/B. Kain/G. VanWagoner/L. Notkin/L. Marioni/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. gold/J. Cantrell/S. Lewis/E. Ching/W. Geib/A. Dunn/K. Kabeiseman/D. Edington/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Dunn/J. Smith/C. Rouhana/J. Steeb/I. Beeman/J. Spencer/E. Newman/L. McKerlich/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
30 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Van Aken/K. Treskin/A. Clarke/J. Lapin/E. Patrick/A. Costin/M. Sachs/E. Takada/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Shmulevich/C. Lundberg/G. Zorn/C. Baltuck/M. Suehring/D. Jecker/N. Jorgensen/R. Merkling/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Johnson/V. Clark/V. Everson/L. Winiski/S. Scull/C. Bramhall/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Morken/A. Wheeler/L. Brammer/B. Carroll/A. Hoffer/e. scanlan/S. Scarlett/K. Michel/M. Slinn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/S. Henning/M. Christensen/E. Shannon/K. Fallon/J. Tai/H. Golightly/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Fountain/S. Colburn/M. Shepherd/L. Goldstein/C. Maring/A. Gehrett/H. Christerson/E. Young/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bert/M. Matson/S. Jessa/M. North/J. Wisse/G. Martinez/C. Leahy/H. Templeman/A. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Wheeler/H. Babinec-Thompson/A. Moore/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/K. Wheelwright/A. Trichler/S. Mirante/J. Pollastro/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Shetterly/S. Hindlin/R. Mallorson/T. Kaltman-Kron/A. Hansen/G. Cosey/E. Bertoli/C. Volz/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
31 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Isenman/K. Madsen/E. Bloom/A. Beckett/P. Van Ness/J. Cordell/a. kruse/S. Liberman/G. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mark/K. McGibbon/J. Collins/S. Tveter/A. Lopez/N. Pierson/D. Stahl/F. Johnson/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Hamersly/M. Lewis/A. Edwards/T. Withers/F. Gladwell/R. Taylor/K. Chandler/N. Garofalo/C. Warme (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. McLellan/J. Shanafelt/A. Lambert/K. Olson/N. Smith/J. Liechty/B. Phi/S. Dubiel/R. Handler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Adam/N. Ponto/N. Pingul/M. Arad-Neeman/E. Ivashkin/R. Pang/J. Hainze/c. oswald/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Hay/A. Setter/R. Al-Mulla/M. Monetti/Z. Niedermeyer/G. Urbatsch/T. Hawkey/G. McFeeters-Krone/D. Odgers (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Q. Relyea/P. Osborne/C. Ron/C. Lien/P. Topor-Madry/M. Essig/C. Snyder/S. Dernis/A. Swift (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
R. Williams/K. Maulin/W. Harmann/C. Sturgis/O. Page-Kuhr/A. Satko/N. Sim/B. Cassidy/P. McDaniel (Cox)
 
32 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
34 Mens Varsity 2x
14
35 Womens Varsity 2x
13
36 Mens Varsity 4+
11
37 Womens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/N. O'Hare/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/C. Ewing/M. Rutherford/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Maurer/A. Hart/J. Seropian/B. Watzke/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/P. Harrington/M. Weik/M. Odell/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten/k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Karjian/E. Astrom/C. Guay/A. Corff/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/H. Anderson/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Paulson/H. Mathison/E. Peara/E. Happy/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
9
39 Mens Novice 1x
18
40 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Wilder/E. Glatte/A. Prusko/R. Kirschel/A. Cail/G. Kolar/K. Vasey/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Fink/C. Najarian/I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/G. Dymoke/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/A. Bostrom/K. Cram/K. Hashberger/E. Arnesen/Z. Tapper/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/K. Henricksen/M. Asher/A. Bass/O. Finney/E. Derubertis/A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Petersen/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/T. Miller/E. Meyer/A. Jones/C. Margarones/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Clemans/O. Pailthorp/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/E. Antezana/e. muratore/H. Bennett/J. Green/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Anderson/C. Hart/G. Leib/H. knight/S. Quimby/B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus/L. Ramiah/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/a. small/A. Robinson/E. Rodde/T. Donoghue/P. Illingworth/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/P. Korn/H. Belli/A. Vondeling/A. Williams/L. Fallon/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Benson/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/L. Schultz/C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/M. Kirschner/A. Burleson/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
7
42 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
43 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
N. Jones/D. Hollingsworth/W. Ireland/K. Trunnell/M. McCleary/T. Martin/B. Ellison-Meade/K. Chamberlin/Q. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/R. Allen-Felts-Blackmon/B. Suhrstedt/C. Johnston/M. Arends/C. Goldby/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/A. Pinion/C. Havener/T. Norby/E. Senn/J. Dehart/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/E. Butler/J. Fellows/J. Pattinson/L. Creswell/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Crowder/R. Lidster/C. Brink/E. Scott/F. Gladwell/c. shokrian/E. Ladizinsky/C. Shaw/C. Warme (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/A. Hastings/B. Riley/R. Lower/P. Clark/N. Kittleman/M. Crabs/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/C. Small/A. Rotival/J. Karjian/T. Hammon Ill/C. Whitson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Godwin/E. Brinser/E. Brucker/K. Armstrong/O. O'Brien Powers/A. Ripley/J. Mecham/B. Schouten/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Schadt/G. Olerud/L. Hawksford/D. Sokratov/C. Dennis/l. fick/J. Suther/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Anderson/M. Heid/M. Adam/E. Pavelich/H. Clancy/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown/A. Tuminello (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/E. Howard/I. Baker/p. crawford/R. Kunz/T. Kramer/T. Metzner/C. Urbach/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
44 Womens Novice 4x+
23
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Aa/A. Darrow/A. Benton/R. Kirschel/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hoch/E. Dorsey/H. Lee/L. Murphy/G. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/G. Reily-Simmons/A. Brown/C. Flanagan/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/D. Zangari/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Nordale/A. Cooper-Drake/e. sampson/A. Williamson/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Hermann/H. knight/G. Leib/L. Ramiah/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Coseo/A. Winslow/P. Clawson/M. Beremski/B. Carlyle (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Wheeler/M. Mirabile/M. Joslin/A. Moore/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/F. Epp/o. fick/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. MARGARITIS/B. Reed/B. Mahoney/M. Cerceo/G. Brem (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Bloom/M. Sullivan/R. Swardstrom/E. Chinea/M. Landerholm (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Doremus/A. Dungey/E. Meadows/E. Happy/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Bate/C. Bristow/L. Keller/E. Hows/C. Tong (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
P. Rojas/B. Higgins/A. Traeger/A. Kirschel/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
G. Turgeon/G. Ande/A. VanDuine/P. Montgomery/E. Hurd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
E. Park/F. Omer/S. Thomas/V. Dunphy/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Humphrey/A. Choudhury/X. Urrea/C. Hammond/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/T. Horne/S. Quimby/E. Ferguson/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Mickey/S. Jacques/A. Newman/G. Beeman/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (B)
E. Mirhej/L. Rode/B. Lash/O. Jerome/E. Carroll (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
45 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
7
46 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Francis/S. Barnett/A. Berg/K. borgnino/N. Constan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Walker/N. Joy/S. Bjorkquist/W. Sweeney/Z. Tapper (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Butler/J. Fellows/J. Pattinson/G. Biermanski/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Lee/W. Ragen/W. Vanegas/K. Omer/M. Shum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Schroeter/N. Grojean/J. Ward/C. Yeu/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Bass/A. Wright/R. Tranum/M. Street/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Decker/I. Beremski/A. Hathaway/N. Tcherven/W. Hathaway (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/E. Olson/H. Hale/E. Cheung/T. Halbert (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Schliesman/E. Evans/S. Peck/C. Sabiers/P. Miles (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier/N. Savicky/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/L. Hennesy (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/p. crawford/T. Kramer/T. Metzner/S. Bienerth (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
P. Connolly/J. Farnham/B. Harper/S. Mauk/J. Kral (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
Z. Brown/C. Wong/C. Spengler/B. Spengler/A. Lucarelli (Cox)/
 
47 Womens Novice 1x
12
48 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
8
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Lee/G. Turgeon/G. Ande/A. VanDuine/E. Dorsey/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/G. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Billings/E. Washburn/G. Worrell/G. Canola-Leach/C. Leahy/M. Bartel/A. Garrison/L. Henry/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/A. Sutherland/S. Westlund/S. Ricard/L. Miles/D. Knee/S. Longawa/G. Gibbons/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Babonas/C. Bramhall/L. Winiski/A. Wampold/S. Hobson/A. Klubberud/A. Newman/T. Wilson/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/L. Howard/E. Moore/M. Wu-Georges/M. Joslin/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Mirabile/J. Pollastro/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/A. Hansen/T. Kaltman-Kron/L. Caputi/C. Volz/N. Padilla/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Shade/A. Sabin/F. Epp/S. Jacques/A. Mickey/o. fick/A. Newman/G. Beeman/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Humphrey/C. Hammond/T. Nayfeh/e. sampson/C. Zurawski/X. Urrea/A. Choudhury/S. Balaski/T. Tran (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
51 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
11
52 Mens 2 Novice 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
F. Reinke/W. Sewell/W. Scott/J. Bonghi/J. Philip/L. Bond/S. Liebling/A. Meidell/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Walker/S. Bardsley/N. Joy/E. Feely/S. Bjorkquist/W. Sweeney/E. Jain/E. Hellman/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Sommers/L. Creswell/A. Suehring/K. Yuen/E. McFarland/J. Grennan/W. del Valle/E. Chacon/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Q. Hayre/T. Sagerson/T. Johnson/B. Holers/Y. Handler/H. Solomon/D. Shen/V. Hestad/N. Grojean (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. McDaniel/J. Mangan/R. Williams/A. Rotival/W. Harmann/K. Maulin/C. Whitson/A. Satko/J. Lindauer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. McKeown/M. Keskar/C. Dinse/K. Gregerson/M. Mohtasham/I. Siegel/M. Nesseler-Cass/N. Szymanczyk/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/E. Olson/H. Hale/L. Menn/C. Pesek/M. Luick/S. Vainer/E. Cheung/T. Halbert (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Stokes/F. Johnson/A. Fleet/J. Holdridge/C. Patton/H. Bliss/J. Buchanan/M. Conard/C. Heitz (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
f. cobbs/C. Yeu/A. Houser/H. Hastings/B. Fitzwilson/W. Gardner/S. Schroeter/I. Rockey/J. Hubbard (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
P. Clark/B. Riley/M. Crabs/C. Moy/S. Wiley/J. Ward/A. Robertson/N. Kittleman/R. Lower (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
15
54 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
55 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
56 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
2
57 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
8
58 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
59 Mens HS 8+
13
60 Womens HS 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change