USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 20, 2016 To May 22, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2016
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
9
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Kutcher/H. Thieme
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/C. Bujacich
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Arndt/C. Maggiore
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Liu/L. Huynh
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/S. Anderson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. zeldenrust/M. Barillari
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Selbig/L. Coleman
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Barrows/E. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Derenne/A. Oliver
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Lorentsen/E. Kiem
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Saliba/L. Kainber
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
D. Gillespie/A. Kiem
 
4 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
5 Mens Varsity 1x
9
6 Womens Varsity 1x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Pitcher
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Jacobson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Odell
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Michel
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Astrom
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan
 
7 Mens Ltwt 2x
12
8 Mens Novice 4+
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Aa/O. Hogan/K. Trunnell/D. Hollingsworth/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/C. Johnston/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Suhler/c. shokrian/E. Scott/E. Ladizinsky/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Lee/W. Ragen/R. Luthra/T. Wang/M. Shum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/R. Lower/A. Hastings/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Mecham/A. Godwin/E. Brucker/A. Ripley/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Olerud/D. Sokratov/L. Hawksford/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Pavelich/M. Adam/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Collier/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Baker/W. Colson/I. Baker/a. hewitt/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Newbold/W. Snyder/E. Vanepps/B. Lewis/T. Siemion (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
C. Spengler/B. Spengler/H. Buffet/A. Lucarelli/E. Toutant (Cox)/
 
9 Mens Varsity 2-
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Vander Leest/C. Sander
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Szigeti/S. Meyer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Pattie/Z. Mulalley
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Buskirk/K. Molbak
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Green/c. street
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Nickels/I. Hinck
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Rouhana/J. Steeb
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Anderson/M. Heid
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
N. John/E. Johnson
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Najarian/M. Aber
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
C. Schmidt/C. Drangsholt
 
    Lakeside School (B)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
R. Daly/K. SKOW
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
I. Beeman/J. Spencer
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
D. Queen/J. Patrick
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (D)
L. Erickson/L. Welch
 
10 Womens Varsity 2-
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Sachs/A. Taylor
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/N. O'Hare
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Ewing/M. Rutherford
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/P. Harrington
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Teerlink/A. Braund
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
13 Mens Varsity 4x
8
14 Womens Varsity 4x
10
15 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
16 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
17 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Isenman/T. Strachan/P. Van Ness/J. Cordell/K. Warren (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Toro/T. Samuelsen/L. Wiedemann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Taliaferro/n. kempthorn/Z. Smith/N. LeVee/J. sandmeier (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Senanayake/C. Costa/M. Kinsel/C. Franklin/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Kavanagh/G. VanWagoner/B. Kain/L. Marioni/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. gold/S. Lewis/E. Ching/W. Geib/L. Rak (Cox)
 
18 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Bb/G. Kolar/A. Cail/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/M. Asher/K. Henricksen/A. Bass/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/E. Meyer/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/J. Green/E. Antezana/e. muratore/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/E. Rodde/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/A. Vondeling/H. Belli/L. Fallon/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lalor/A. Benson/L. Schultz/A. Stahlschmidt/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/G. Brem/E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Meadows/E. Mirhej/B. Lash/O. Jerome/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
19 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Browne/M. Alba Ochoa
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Laney/A. Kiem
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Wang/S. Blachman
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
f. anteau/L. Thompson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. White/S. Yurosek
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Cornell/P. Ewing
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Quevedo/M. Woodland
 
20 Mens 2 Novice 4+
22
21 Womens Novice 2x
23
22 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
10
23 Mens Novice 2x
27
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Hogan/N. Jones
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Philip/F. Reinke
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
D. Chatterjee/P. Kavounas
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Senn/J. Dehart
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Crowder/G. Magliana
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
Z. Murray/T. Boston
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Vanegas/K. Omer
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Ferris/R. Tranum
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
n. Mishler/D. Weaver
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Pietsch/T. Jenson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Decker/I. Beremski
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Hoyal/K. Gaba
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Evans/S. Peck
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Kunz/C. Urbach
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Berg/N. Sublett
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Pinion/E. Feely
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
R. Lidster/C. Shaw
 
    Lakeside School (B)
R. Luthra/T. Wang
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
G. Davis/M. Street
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
P. Miles/C. Sabiers
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
A. Chapel/A. Richter
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
P. Connolly/B. Harper
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
W. Colson/a. hewitt
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (D)
J. Farnham/S. Mauk
 
24 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
11
25 Womens 2 Novice 4+
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Higgins/P. Rojas/A. Prusko/A. Traeger/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Dymoke/C. Najarian/E. Fink/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/E. Derubertis/O. Finney/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/S. Longawa/C. Margarones/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Delaney/C. Flanagan/N. Elassal/Y. Liu/C. Duckett (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
F. Omer/E. Park/V. Dunphy/S. Thomas/A. Linker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/T. Donoghue/H. Babinec-Thompson/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/L. Caputi/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Shade/A. Sabin/A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. MARGARITIS/B. Mahoney/B. Reed/M. Cerceo/E. Simon (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Lockyear/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/P. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Worrell/E. Washburn/J. Wisse/G. Canola-Leach/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
D. Knee/S. Ricard/S. Westlund/O. Welch/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Robinson/M. Wu-Georges/S. Mirante/L. Howard/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Korn/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/A. Williams/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
M. Bartel/M. North/A. Mangel/H. Templeman/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
M. Akers/G. Ginaven/E. Schaefer/G. Gibbons/C. Davidson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
E. Moore/a. small/K. Wheelwright/A. Trichler/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
26 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
9
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
B. Weinberg/A. Moller
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Kohorst/L. Hitterdal
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Mayhew/J. Staley
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. lantor/D. Sparkman
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Doss/H. McMurray
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
U. Erives/F. Dalton
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Kronstad/T. Troelsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
l. adams/F. Dudley
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
E. Toutant/M. Buffett/
 
27 Mens Youth 4x+
3
28 Womens Youth 4x+
8
29 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
30 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
9
31 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
9
32 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
34 Mens Varsity 2x
14
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
K. Tarbet Harrison/L. Thurgood
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Willie/C. Widmann
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Pattie/Z. Mulalley
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Kumar/J. Kurlander
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Montz/J. Kneeland
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
n. Mishler/G. Wegener
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Pietsch/C. Holmes
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov/L. Zimmermann
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Leslie/I. Melder
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening/S. Miller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
35 Womens Varsity 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Rooney/K. Bach
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/K. Matt
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Weik/F. Myhrvold
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/N. Burk/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Coseo/A. Vassallo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
e. scanlan/S. Scarlett
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/E. Mitchell-Sparke
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/C. Bristow
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
36 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Veilleux/L. Erickson/W. de Rubertis/A. Lewis-Sandy/N. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Szigeti/S. Meyer/C. Schmidt/C. Drangsholt/M. McEntee (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bolton/C. Barrows/C. Helgerson/B. morgan/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Ratliffe/M. Gray/J. Thiers/w. smith/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Warren/A. Susak/L. Piscitello/C. Zenke/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Buskirk/M. Edwards/G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Thompson/A. Husseini/M. Green/c. street/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/J. Broihier/J. Niemer/T. Jamrozik/Y. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Quinton/C. Turina/P. Bifulco/E. Chase/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
37 Womens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/N. O'Hare/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/C. Ewing/M. Rutherford/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Maurer/A. Hart/J. Seropian/B. Watzke/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/P. Harrington/M. Weik/M. Odell/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten/k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Karjian/E. Astrom/C. Guay/A. Corff/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/H. Anderson/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Paulson/H. Mathison/E. Peara/E. Happy/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
9
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
M. Dipankar/P. Olix
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Olthoff/J. Hagen
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Larrabee/B. Gu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Nemeth/S. Vogan
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Doss/C. Davis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Schulz/R. Schulz
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
O. Daniell/A. Johnson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
39 Mens Novice 1x
18
40 Womens Novice 8+
12
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murray/P. Bumstead/D. Scanes/D. Lane/S. Keyes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Senanayake/C. Costa/M. Kinsel/C. Franklin/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Fellin/E. Mofidi/B. Clarke/B. Fisher/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Angelillo/M. Shure/R. Brady/N. Sullivan/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
42 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Blazina/M. Drury/E. Derrickson/J. Sheldon/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Petershagen/A. Beran/C. Chitwood/C. Babcock/T. Johnstone (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Gallant/C. Maggiore/K. Round/L. Arndt/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/A. Kooperberg/S. Anderson/H. Haley/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/P. Deguchi/E. Sukphon-Devita/M. Santos/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Saliba/L. Kainber/H. Genster/K. Roberts/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. McCurdy/P. Blue/M. Bower/E. Mofidi/S. Chace (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
43 Mens Novice 8+
12
44 Womens Novice 4x+
23
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Aa/A. Darrow/A. Benton/R. Kirschel/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hoch/E. Dorsey/H. Lee/L. Murphy/G. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/G. Reily-Simmons/A. Brown/C. Flanagan/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/D. Zangari/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Nordale/A. Cooper-Drake/e. sampson/A. Williamson/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Hermann/H. knight/G. Leib/L. Ramiah/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Coseo/A. Winslow/P. Clawson/M. Beremski/B. Carlyle (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Wheeler/M. Mirabile/M. Joslin/A. Moore/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/F. Epp/o. fick/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. MARGARITIS/B. Reed/B. Mahoney/M. Cerceo/G. Brem (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Bloom/M. Sullivan/R. Swardstrom/E. Chinea/M. Landerholm (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Doremus/A. Dungey/E. Meadows/E. Happy/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Bate/C. Bristow/L. Keller/E. Hows/C. Tong (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
P. Rojas/B. Higgins/A. Traeger/A. Kirschel/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
G. Turgeon/G. Ande/A. VanDuine/P. Montgomery/E. Hurd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
E. Park/F. Omer/S. Thomas/V. Dunphy/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Humphrey/A. Choudhury/X. Urrea/C. Hammond/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/T. Horne/S. Quimby/E. Ferguson/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Mickey/S. Jacques/A. Newman/G. Beeman/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (B)
E. Mirhej/L. Rode/B. Lash/O. Jerome/E. Carroll (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
45 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Pells/A. Leigh/A. Millerd/S. Townsend/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. morgan/M. Elsner/S. Matthews/L. Taylor/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Stephenson/H. Heffernan/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
F. Myhrvold/L. Haeger/M. Wang/S. Blachman/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Vagen/F. Washburn/C. Lepp/A. Smith/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Davis/M. Angeli/K. Killian/A. Smith/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes/C. Schjelderup/S. Margineanu/E. Parker (Cox)
 
46 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Francis/S. Barnett/A. Berg/K. borgnino/N. Constan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Walker/N. Joy/S. Bjorkquist/W. Sweeney/Z. Tapper (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Butler/J. Fellows/J. Pattinson/G. Biermanski/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Lee/W. Ragen/W. Vanegas/K. Omer/M. Shum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Schroeter/N. Grojean/J. Ward/C. Yeu/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Bass/A. Wright/R. Tranum/M. Street/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Decker/I. Beremski/A. Hathaway/N. Tcherven/W. Hathaway (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/E. Olson/H. Hale/E. Cheung/T. Halbert (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Schliesman/E. Evans/S. Peck/C. Sabiers/P. Miles (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier/N. Savicky/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/L. Hennesy (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/p. crawford/T. Kramer/T. Metzner/S. Bienerth (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
P. Connolly/J. Farnham/B. Harper/S. Mauk/J. Kral (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
Z. Brown/C. Wong/C. Spengler/B. Spengler/A. Lucarelli (Cox)/
 
47 Womens Novice 1x
12
48 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
8
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Musselwhite/J. Sloat, III/J. Danielsson/H. Dore/M. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
b. hopke/C. Kovacevich/E. Grice/J. Sande/L. Kohorst (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/E. Belk/M. Harjo/I. Whiton/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Kumar/J. Kurlander/K. Molbak/B. Gu/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Taylor/I. Flynn-Thomas/J. Sawyer/J. Gerhard/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Hochman/L. Kallgren/C. Zwierzynski/R. Freed/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
N. McLeod/C. Odegaard/S. Brotherton/G. Assink/T. Newman (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Gower/A. Darrow
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Olson/E. Gossman
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Kooperberg/H. Haley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Michel/C. Zepeda
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/J. Whelan
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/S. Minor
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Carroll/S. Pittman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/S. Schiller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes
 
52 Mens 2 Novice 8+
11
53 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
15
54 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Bloom/A. Beckett/a. kruse/S. Liberman/G. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Cameron/L. Pulsifer/A. McClinton/C. Brinchmann/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Staley/M. Airhart/P. Zaika/G. Larrabee/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Adam/M. Arad-Neeman/L. Notkin/N. Ponto/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cantrell/A. Dunn/K. Kabeiseman/D. Edington/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
E. Toutant/M. Buffett/Z. Brown/C. Wong/H. Buffet (Cox)/
 
55 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
56 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
2
57 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
8
58 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
59 Mens HS 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Najarian/M. Aber/D. Queen/J. Danielsson/W. de Rubertis/C. Sander/L. Welch/L. Erickson/N. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/J. Randall/C. Fu/W. Simmons/Z. Smith/T. Withers/J. Wilson/N. Hilker/L. Duckett (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Buskirk/R. Kumar/G. Vannewkirk/K. Molbak/J. Kurlander/M. Edwards/K. Yue/B. Gu/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Sawyer/I. Flynn-Thomas/C. Hull/A. Wright/B. Hodson/J. Cutlip/K. Thompson/N. Taylor/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/E. Ching/A. Dunn/S. gold/R. Freed/A. Setter/C. Hay/B. Schouten/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening/A. Johnson/S. Miller/O. Daniell/U. Erives/F. Dalton/D. Bong/J. Pfaefflin/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Vander Leest/J. Patrick/D. Goon/K. Madsen/A. Lewis-Sandy/M. Derry/E. Bloom/A. Beckett/M. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
J. Saarinen/A. Susak/J. Crowder/C. Zenke/F. Gladwell/n. kempthorn/E. Ladizinsky/N. LeVee/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Senanayake/C. Costa/J. Staley/M. Airhart/M. Kinsel/C. Franklin/P. Zaika/G. Larrabee/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Gerhard/J. Harvey/M. Green/N. Montz/J. Kneeland/c. street/J. Ferris/R. Tranum/S. Saliba (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (C)
P. Warren/M. Lewis/J. Pesch/L. Piscitello/K. Hamersly/E. Scott/G. Pearce/N. Garofalo/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
60 Womens HS 8+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/M. Drury/M. Rosenkotz/R. Brown/A. Karreman/S. Townsend/J. Sheldon/A. Costin/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/A. Fu/M. Elovitz/L. Huynh/J. Seropian/S. Liu/A. Miller/B. Watzke/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Haeger/M. Odell/P. Harrington/M. Weik/H. Wang/S. Anderson/A. Kooperberg/S. Headley/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/B. Green/E. Gardiner/S. Sheckler/L. Oppenheimer/K. Zimmerman/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Parten/L. Kainber/S. Inglin/Z. Calambokidis/f. anteau/B. Hermann/H. Genster/C. Hart/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Fallon/S. Henning/R. Mallorson/A. Smith/E. Bertoli/H. Golightly/C. Volz/H. Belli/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Cantrell/E. Hooft Toomey/M. Barnebey/S. Pittman/E. Peara/E. Happy/S. Bremer/A. Beller/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/B. Peterson/B. Davidson/A. Oliver/C. Bristow/K. Bate/C. Derenne/S. Schiller/S. Bienerth (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Blazina/A. Leigh/F. Eckford-Prossor/E. Fawley/G. Nikunen/K. Rain/A. Clarke/J. Greer/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Holzman-Klima/M. Rutherford/C. Maggiore/A. Renkes/O. Vasquez/K. Matt/E. Kiem/L. Arndt/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Hubbard/C. Lepp/P. Deguchi/A. MacCormack/S. Scull/L. Gile/V. Everson/A. Baumgarten/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. York/K. Setter/I. Slevin/M. Mastrorilli/K. Killian/C. Chen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
S. Hill/S. Hindlin/A. Vondeling/A. Dunn/C. Grossi/G. Cosey/M. Christensen/N. Padilla/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change