USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 20, 2016 To May 22, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2016
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
9
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
4 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
5 Mens Varsity 1x
9
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Hull
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
G. Wegener
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Pietsch
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Nikolov
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Redd
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Del Rio
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Murphy
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. van Egmond
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Niemur
 
6 Womens Varsity 1x
10
7 Mens Ltwt 2x
12
8 Mens Novice 4+
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Aa/O. Hogan/K. Trunnell/D. Hollingsworth/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/C. Johnston/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Suhler/c. shokrian/E. Scott/E. Ladizinsky/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Lee/W. Ragen/R. Luthra/T. Wang/M. Shum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/R. Lower/A. Hastings/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Mecham/A. Godwin/E. Brucker/A. Ripley/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Olerud/D. Sokratov/L. Hawksford/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Pavelich/M. Adam/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Collier/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Baker/W. Colson/I. Baker/a. hewitt/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Newbold/W. Snyder/E. Vanepps/B. Lewis/T. Siemion (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
C. Spengler/B. Spengler/H. Buffet/A. Lucarelli/E. Toutant (Cox)/
 
9 Mens Varsity 2-
16
10 Womens Varsity 2-
9
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
13 Mens Varsity 4x
8
14 Womens Varsity 4x
10
15 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
16 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
17 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
18 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Bb/G. Kolar/A. Cail/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/M. Asher/K. Henricksen/A. Bass/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/E. Meyer/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/J. Green/E. Antezana/e. muratore/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/E. Rodde/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/A. Vondeling/H. Belli/L. Fallon/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lalor/A. Benson/L. Schultz/A. Stahlschmidt/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/G. Brem/E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Meadows/E. Mirhej/B. Lash/O. Jerome/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
19 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
20 Mens 2 Novice 4+
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Ellison-Meade/T. Martin/M. McCleary/K. Chamberlin/Q. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Suhrstedt/R. Allen-Felts/M. Arends/C. Goldby/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Havener/S. Bardsley/E. Jain/E. Hellman/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Sommers/L. Creswell/A. Suehring/K. Yuen/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Solomon/Q. Hayre/T. Johnson/T. Sagerson/N. Grojean (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Small/T. Hammon Ill/J. Karjian/C. Sturgis/K. Maulin (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Schouten/K. Armstrong/O. O'Brien Powers/E. Brinser/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Dennis/A. Schadt/J. Suther/l. fick/T. Halbert (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
H. Clancy/M. Hoyal/K. Gaba/A. Brown/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
O. Lunny/M. Keenan/R. Randall-Grutter/b. scott/T. Siemion (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
S. Liebling/J. Bonghi/W. Scott/W. Sewell/K. borgnino (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. McFarland/J. Grennan/W. del Valle/E. Chacon/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
B. Urbach/B. Sickler/W. LoFond/B. LaFond/C. Warme (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
D. Shen/B. Fitzwilson/f. cobbs/V. Hestad/J. Hubbard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Whitson/B. Cassidy/O. Page-Kuhr/N. Sim/A. Satko (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Keskar/I. Siegel/C. Dinse/K. Gregerson/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Pesek/L. Menn/S. Vainer/M. Luick/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
C. Patton/F. Broadhead/A. Fleet/J. Holdridge/C. Heitz (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (C)
N. Garofalo/S. Brown/J. Marshall/S. Schindler/F. Peck (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
Y. Handler/B. Holers/A. Robertson/C. Moy/C. Yeu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
M. Mohtasham/N. Szymanczyk/S. McKeown/M. Nesseler-Cass/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (D)
A. Houser/H. Hastings/W. Gardner/I. Rockey/R. Lower (Cox)
 
21 Womens Novice 2x
23
22 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
10
23 Mens Novice 2x
27
24 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
11
25 Womens 2 Novice 4+
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Higgins/P. Rojas/A. Prusko/A. Traeger/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Dymoke/C. Najarian/E. Fink/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/E. Derubertis/O. Finney/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/S. Longawa/C. Margarones/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Delaney/C. Flanagan/N. Elassal/Y. Liu/C. Duckett (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
F. Omer/E. Park/V. Dunphy/S. Thomas/A. Linker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/T. Donoghue/H. Babinec-Thompson/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/L. Caputi/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Shade/A. Sabin/A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. MARGARITIS/B. Mahoney/B. Reed/M. Cerceo/E. Simon (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Lockyear/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/P. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Worrell/E. Washburn/J. Wisse/G. Canola-Leach/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
D. Knee/S. Ricard/S. Westlund/O. Welch/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Robinson/M. Wu-Georges/S. Mirante/L. Howard/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Korn/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/A. Williams/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
M. Bartel/M. North/A. Mangel/H. Templeman/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
M. Akers/G. Ginaven/E. Schaefer/G. Gibbons/C. Davidson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
E. Moore/a. small/K. Wheelwright/A. Trichler/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
26 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
9
27 Mens Youth 4x+
3
28 Womens Youth 4x+
8
29 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
30 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
9
31 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
9
32 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Round
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Hester
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
V. Kennedy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Woolworth
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Derenne
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
V. Miller
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Gallant
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Gallant
 
34 Mens Varsity 2x
14
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
K. Tarbet Harrison/L. Thurgood
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Willie/C. Widmann
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Pattie/Z. Mulalley
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Kumar/J. Kurlander
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Montz/J. Kneeland
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
n. Mishler/G. Wegener
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Pietsch/C. Holmes
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov/L. Zimmermann
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Leslie/I. Melder
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening/S. Miller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
35 Womens Varsity 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Rooney/K. Bach
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/K. Matt
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Weik/F. Myhrvold
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/N. Burk/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Coseo/A. Vassallo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
e. scanlan/S. Scarlett
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/E. Mitchell-Sparke
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/C. Bristow
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
36 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Veilleux/L. Erickson/W. de Rubertis/A. Lewis-Sandy/N. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Szigeti/S. Meyer/C. Schmidt/C. Drangsholt/M. McEntee (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bolton/C. Barrows/C. Helgerson/B. morgan/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Ratliffe/M. Gray/J. Thiers/w. smith/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Warren/A. Susak/L. Piscitello/C. Zenke/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Buskirk/M. Edwards/G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Thompson/A. Husseini/M. Green/c. street/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/J. Broihier/J. Niemer/T. Jamrozik/Y. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Quinton/C. Turina/P. Bifulco/E. Chase/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
37 Womens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/N. O'Hare/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/C. Ewing/M. Rutherford/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Maurer/A. Hart/J. Seropian/B. Watzke/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/P. Harrington/M. Weik/M. Odell/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten/k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Karjian/E. Astrom/C. Guay/A. Corff/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/H. Anderson/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Paulson/H. Mathison/E. Peara/E. Happy/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
9
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
M. Dipankar/P. Olix
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Olthoff/J. Hagen
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Larrabee/B. Gu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Nemeth/S. Vogan
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Doss/C. Davis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Schulz/R. Schulz
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
O. Daniell/A. Johnson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
39 Mens Novice 1x
18
40 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Wilder/E. Glatte/A. Prusko/R. Kirschel/A. Cail/G. Kolar/K. Vasey/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Fink/C. Najarian/I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/G. Dymoke/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/A. Bostrom/K. Cram/K. Hashberger/E. Arnesen/Z. Tapper/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/K. Henricksen/M. Asher/A. Bass/O. Finney/E. Derubertis/A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Petersen/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/T. Miller/E. Meyer/A. Jones/C. Margarones/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Clemans/O. Pailthorp/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/E. Antezana/e. muratore/H. Bennett/J. Green/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Anderson/C. Hart/G. Leib/H. knight/S. Quimby/B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus/L. Ramiah/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/a. small/A. Robinson/E. Rodde/T. Donoghue/P. Illingworth/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/P. Korn/H. Belli/A. Vondeling/A. Williams/L. Fallon/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Benson/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/L. Schultz/C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/M. Kirschner/A. Burleson/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
7
42 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
43 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
N. Jones/D. Hollingsworth/W. Ireland/K. Trunnell/M. McCleary/T. Martin/B. Ellison-Meade/K. Chamberlin/Q. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/R. Allen-Felts-Blackmon/B. Suhrstedt/C. Johnston/M. Arends/C. Goldby/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/A. Pinion/C. Havener/T. Norby/E. Senn/J. Dehart/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/E. Butler/J. Fellows/J. Pattinson/L. Creswell/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Crowder/R. Lidster/C. Brink/E. Scott/F. Gladwell/c. shokrian/E. Ladizinsky/C. Shaw/C. Warme (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/A. Hastings/B. Riley/R. Lower/P. Clark/N. Kittleman/M. Crabs/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/C. Small/A. Rotival/J. Karjian/T. Hammon Ill/C. Whitson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Godwin/E. Brinser/E. Brucker/K. Armstrong/O. O'Brien Powers/A. Ripley/J. Mecham/B. Schouten/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Schadt/G. Olerud/L. Hawksford/D. Sokratov/C. Dennis/l. fick/J. Suther/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Anderson/M. Heid/M. Adam/E. Pavelich/H. Clancy/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown/A. Tuminello (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/E. Howard/I. Baker/p. crawford/R. Kunz/T. Kramer/T. Metzner/C. Urbach/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
44 Womens Novice 4x+
23
45 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Pells/A. Leigh/A. Millerd/S. Townsend/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. morgan/M. Elsner/S. Matthews/L. Taylor/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Stephenson/H. Heffernan/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
F. Myhrvold/L. Haeger/M. Wang/S. Blachman/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Vagen/F. Washburn/C. Lepp/A. Smith/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Davis/M. Angeli/K. Killian/A. Smith/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes/C. Schjelderup/S. Margineanu/E. Parker (Cox)
 
46 Mens Novice 4x+
14
47 Womens Novice 1x
12
48 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
8
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Musselwhite/J. Sloat, III/J. Danielsson/H. Dore/M. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
b. hopke/C. Kovacevich/E. Grice/J. Sande/L. Kohorst (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/E. Belk/M. Harjo/I. Whiton/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Kumar/J. Kurlander/K. Molbak/B. Gu/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Taylor/I. Flynn-Thomas/J. Sawyer/J. Gerhard/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Hochman/L. Kallgren/C. Zwierzynski/R. Freed/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
N. McLeod/C. Odegaard/S. Brotherton/G. Assink/T. Newman (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Gower/A. Darrow
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Olson/E. Gossman
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Kooperberg/H. Haley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Michel/C. Zepeda
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/J. Whelan
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/S. Minor
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Carroll/S. Pittman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/S. Schiller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes
 
52 Mens 2 Novice 8+
11
53 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
15
54 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
55 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
56 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
2
57 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
8
58 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
59 Mens HS 8+
13
60 Womens HS 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change