USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 20, 2016 To May 22, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2016
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
9
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/K. Rain/F. Eckford-Prossor/R. Brown/A. Millerd/S. Townsend/O. Pells/A. Leigh/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Teerlink/M. Elsner/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. morgan/L. Taylor/S. Matthews/A. Braund/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/S. Stephenson/H. Heffernan/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/B. Watzke/O. Olmsted/N. Maurer/A. Hart/A. Fu/A. Miller/J. Seropian/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/F. Washburn/B. Green/A. Smith/C. Lepp/L. Anderson/E. Vagen/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Dunnington/C. Guay/B. Karjian/A. Beshlian/M. Johnson/H. Nordale/D. Toepel/A. Corff/r. gemperle (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/M. Angeli/H. Davis/A. Smith/K. Killian/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/M. Gallaher/J. Faulkner/E. Dolan/E. Smith (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Kutcher/H. Thieme
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/C. Bujacich
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Arndt/C. Maggiore
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Liu/L. Huynh
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/S. Anderson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. zeldenrust/M. Barillari
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Selbig/L. Coleman
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Barrows/E. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Derenne/A. Oliver
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Lorentsen/E. Kiem
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Saliba/L. Kainber
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
D. Gillespie/A. Kiem
 
4 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
5 Mens Varsity 1x
9
6 Womens Varsity 1x
10
7 Mens Ltwt 2x
12
8 Mens Novice 4+
17
9 Mens Varsity 2-
16
10 Womens Varsity 2-
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Sachs/A. Taylor
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/N. O'Hare
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Ewing/M. Rutherford
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/P. Harrington
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Teerlink/A. Braund
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Blazina/M. Drury/E. Derrickson/J. Sheldon/L. Goss/E. Genkinger/S. Wilkinson/m. bianchi/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Petershagen/A. Beran/A. Bodine/A. Glickman/C. Chitwood/G. Byrne/C. Babcock/Z. Tapper/T. Johnstone (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/L. Gile/L. Oppenheimer/P. Deguchi/E. Sukphon-Devita/M. Santos/T. Dillard/C. Webster/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. McCurdy/E. Mofidi/P. Blue/S. Selbig/M. Bower/A. Hoffer/K. Michel/L. Coleman/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
13 Mens Varsity 4x
8
14 Womens Varsity 4x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Pitcher/O. Rooney/K. Bach/H. Thieme
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Snyder/C. Cureton/T. Jacobson/S. Jacobson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/M. Olson/K. Matt/E. Gossman
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/O. Olmsted/A. Miller/A. Fu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo/M. Coseo/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Dunnington/H. Nordale/M. Johnson/D. Toepel
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/A. Beller/S. Pittman/M. Cantrell
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
15 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
16 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Rosenkotz/E. Fawley/G. Nikunen/J. Batson/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Pekarek/k. noel/H. Dearing/e. papenhausen/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/A. Brown/S. Wolfson/Z. Yanover/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
O. Vasquez/E. Austin/A. Black/S. Cababa/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Liu/K. Liu/E. Howie/M. Elovitz/A. Seyle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
I. Knowles/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/A. MacCormack/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Arntz/F. Taylor/M. Miller/M. Aptacy/S. Chace (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/G. Klein/M. Thomas/I. Slevin/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Carter/m. brand/K. Flinders/A. Ness/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
17 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
18 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Bb/G. Kolar/A. Cail/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/M. Asher/K. Henricksen/A. Bass/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/E. Meyer/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/J. Green/E. Antezana/e. muratore/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/E. Rodde/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/A. Vondeling/H. Belli/L. Fallon/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lalor/A. Benson/L. Schultz/A. Stahlschmidt/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/G. Brem/E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Meadows/E. Mirhej/B. Lash/O. Jerome/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
19 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Browne/M. Alba Ochoa
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Laney/A. Kiem
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Wang/S. Blachman
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
f. anteau/L. Thompson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. White/S. Yurosek
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Cornell/P. Ewing
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Quevedo/M. Woodland
 
20 Mens 2 Novice 4+
22
21 Womens Novice 2x
23
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/O. Gower
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Murphy/P. Montgomery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Engley/M. Kim
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/G. Reily-Simmons
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/J. Baker
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. Linkem/M. Key/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Anderson/C. Hart
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/A. Tuminello
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Bloom/E. Chinea
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Doremus/S. Bremer
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Bate/A. Oliver
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
E. Carter/M. Roe-Bauer
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Lockyear/K. Hoch
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/T. Horne
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (B)
J. Arnold/E. Sirguy
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (B)
E. Conaty/G. Brem
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
R. Swardstrom/M. Flaherty
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
S. Bienerth/L. Keller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
E. Ferguson/E. Abbenhaus
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
M. Sullivan/A. Wang
 
22 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
10
23 Mens Novice 2x
27
24 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Van Aken/J. Lapin/E. Patrick/A. Clarke/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Shmulevich/S. Jessa/M. Seuhring/R. Merkling/A. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Cornell/L. Hartley/P. Ewing/E. Lundquist/M. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Johnson/V. Clark/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Morken/B. Carroll/L. Brammer/A. Wheeler/M. Slinn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/S. Henning/M. Christensen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Colburn/A. Fountain/L. Goldstein/J. Tu/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
C. Baltuck/G. Zorn/C. Lundberg/N. Jorgensen/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Shannon/K. Fallon/J. Tai/H. Golightly/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
A. Bert/M. Matson/D. Jecker/G. Martinez/E. Clapper (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
G. Shetterly/S. Hindlin/R. Mallorson/G. Cosey/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
25 Womens 2 Novice 4+
22
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Higgins/P. Rojas/A. Prusko/A. Traeger/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Dymoke/C. Najarian/E. Fink/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/E. Derubertis/O. Finney/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/S. Longawa/C. Margarones/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Delaney/C. Flanagan/N. Elassal/Y. Liu/C. Duckett (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
F. Omer/E. Park/V. Dunphy/S. Thomas/A. Linker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/T. Donoghue/H. Babinec-Thompson/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/L. Caputi/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Shade/A. Sabin/A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. MARGARITIS/B. Mahoney/B. Reed/M. Cerceo/E. Simon (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Lockyear/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/P. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Worrell/E. Washburn/J. Wisse/G. Canola-Leach/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
D. Knee/S. Ricard/S. Westlund/O. Welch/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Robinson/M. Wu-Georges/S. Mirante/L. Howard/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Korn/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/A. Williams/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
M. Bartel/M. North/A. Mangel/H. Templeman/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
M. Akers/G. Ginaven/E. Schaefer/G. Gibbons/C. Davidson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
E. Moore/a. small/K. Wheelwright/A. Trichler/S. Wheeler (Cox)
 
26 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
9
27 Mens Youth 4x+
3
28 Womens Youth 4x+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Wilder/A. Benton/A. Kirschel/K. Vasey/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Mangel/M. Ford/E. Kay/A. Nash/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/A. Jones/T. Miller/S. Petersen/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Brown/T. Delaney/L. Sawhney/C. Gitelson/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/S. McLeod/A. Linkem/M. Key/N. Brainerd (Cox)/
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
O. Bay/J. Arnold/E. Sirguy/S. Marchant/D. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Winslow/P. Clawson/M. Beremski/C. Bussey/C. Decker (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Beller/A. Dungey/L. Rode/S. Bremer/A. Best (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
30 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
9
31 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
9
32 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Round
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Hester
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
V. Kennedy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Woolworth
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Derenne
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
V. Miller
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Gallant
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Gallant
 
34 Mens Varsity 2x
14
35 Womens Varsity 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Rooney/K. Bach
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/K. Matt
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Weik/F. Myhrvold
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/N. Burk/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Coseo/A. Vassallo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
e. scanlan/S. Scarlett
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/E. Mitchell-Sparke
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/C. Bristow
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
36 Mens Varsity 4+
11
37 Womens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/N. O'Hare/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/C. Ewing/M. Rutherford/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Maurer/A. Hart/J. Seropian/B. Watzke/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/P. Harrington/M. Weik/M. Odell/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten/k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Karjian/E. Astrom/C. Guay/A. Corff/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/H. Anderson/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Paulson/H. Mathison/E. Peara/E. Happy/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
9
39 Mens Novice 1x
18
40 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Wilder/E. Glatte/A. Prusko/R. Kirschel/A. Cail/G. Kolar/K. Vasey/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Fink/C. Najarian/I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/G. Dymoke/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/A. Bostrom/K. Cram/K. Hashberger/E. Arnesen/Z. Tapper/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/K. Henricksen/M. Asher/A. Bass/O. Finney/E. Derubertis/A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Petersen/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/T. Miller/E. Meyer/A. Jones/C. Margarones/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Clemans/O. Pailthorp/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/E. Antezana/e. muratore/H. Bennett/J. Green/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Anderson/C. Hart/G. Leib/H. knight/S. Quimby/B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus/L. Ramiah/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/a. small/A. Robinson/E. Rodde/T. Donoghue/P. Illingworth/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/P. Korn/H. Belli/A. Vondeling/A. Williams/L. Fallon/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/S. Dorn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Benson/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/L. Schultz/C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/M. Kirschner/A. Burleson/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
7
42 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Blazina/M. Drury/E. Derrickson/J. Sheldon/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Petershagen/A. Beran/C. Chitwood/C. Babcock/T. Johnstone (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Gallant/C. Maggiore/K. Round/L. Arndt/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/A. Kooperberg/S. Anderson/H. Haley/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/P. Deguchi/E. Sukphon-Devita/M. Santos/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Saliba/L. Kainber/H. Genster/K. Roberts/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. McCurdy/P. Blue/M. Bower/E. Mofidi/S. Chace (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
43 Mens Novice 8+
12
44 Womens Novice 4x+
23
45 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
7
46 Mens Novice 4x+
14
47 Womens Novice 1x
12
48 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Carter/M. Roe-Bauer/I. Browne/M. Alba Ochoa
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Dahl/G. Herbert/L. Munn/K. Deife
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Huynh/K. Liu/M. Elovitz/E. Howie
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Zepeda/H. Genster/f. anteau/L. Thompson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Downs/C. Rasmussen/S. Paulus/A. Pagones
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Minor/A. Michaelsen/S. Yurosek/M. White
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Paulson/E. Peara/H. Mathison/M. Barnebey
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Quevedo/M. Flaherty/S. Wright/M. Woodland
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Lee/G. Turgeon/G. Ande/A. VanDuine/E. Dorsey/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/G. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Billings/E. Washburn/G. Worrell/G. Canola-Leach/C. Leahy/M. Bartel/A. Garrison/L. Henry/G. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/A. Sutherland/S. Westlund/S. Ricard/L. Miles/D. Knee/S. Longawa/G. Gibbons/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Babonas/C. Bramhall/L. Winiski/A. Wampold/S. Hobson/A. Klubberud/A. Newman/T. Wilson/C. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/L. Howard/E. Moore/M. Wu-Georges/M. Joslin/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Mirabile/J. Pollastro/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/A. Hansen/T. Kaltman-Kron/L. Caputi/C. Volz/N. Padilla/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Shade/A. Sabin/F. Epp/S. Jacques/A. Mickey/o. fick/A. Newman/G. Beeman/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Humphrey/C. Hammond/T. Nayfeh/e. sampson/C. Zurawski/X. Urrea/A. Choudhury/S. Balaski/T. Tran (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
51 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Gower/A. Darrow
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Olson/E. Gossman
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Kooperberg/H. Haley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Michel/C. Zepeda
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/J. Whelan
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/S. Minor
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Carroll/S. Pittman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/S. Schiller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes
 
52 Mens 2 Novice 8+
11
53 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
15
54 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
55 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Sordello/J. Greer/A. Karreman/D. Erickson/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Bodine/M. Fluharty/E. Arnesen/C. Murray/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Burns/M. Van Der Hyde/T. Cascioppo/N. Petersen/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Dahl/G. Herbert/L. Munn/E. Laney/B. Wedge (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Zilavy/S. Sheckler/M. McCloskey/A. Baumgarten/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. York/C. Chen/K. Setter/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
56 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
2
57 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
8
58 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/E. Genkinger/S. Wilkinson/m. bianchi/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Glickman/G. Byrne/S. Keyes/S. Alexander/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
O. Vasquez/M. Lorentsen/E. Kiem/S. Cababa/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Oppenheimer/T. Dillard/C. Webster/D. Deguchi/L. Gile (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Treskin/S. Michel/A. Costin/E. Takada/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Black/E. Austin/E. Lundquist/D. Gillespie/L. Hartley (Cox)
 
59 Mens HS 8+
13
60 Womens HS 8+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/M. Drury/M. Rosenkotz/R. Brown/A. Karreman/S. Townsend/J. Sheldon/A. Costin/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/A. Fu/M. Elovitz/L. Huynh/J. Seropian/S. Liu/A. Miller/B. Watzke/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Haeger/M. Odell/P. Harrington/M. Weik/H. Wang/S. Anderson/A. Kooperberg/S. Headley/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/B. Green/E. Gardiner/S. Sheckler/L. Oppenheimer/K. Zimmerman/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Parten/L. Kainber/S. Inglin/Z. Calambokidis/f. anteau/B. Hermann/H. Genster/C. Hart/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Fallon/S. Henning/R. Mallorson/A. Smith/E. Bertoli/H. Golightly/C. Volz/H. Belli/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Cantrell/E. Hooft Toomey/M. Barnebey/S. Pittman/E. Peara/E. Happy/S. Bremer/A. Beller/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/B. Peterson/B. Davidson/A. Oliver/C. Bristow/K. Bate/C. Derenne/S. Schiller/S. Bienerth (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Blazina/A. Leigh/F. Eckford-Prossor/E. Fawley/G. Nikunen/K. Rain/A. Clarke/J. Greer/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Holzman-Klima/M. Rutherford/C. Maggiore/A. Renkes/O. Vasquez/K. Matt/E. Kiem/L. Arndt/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Hubbard/C. Lepp/P. Deguchi/A. MacCormack/S. Scull/L. Gile/V. Everson/A. Baumgarten/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. York/K. Setter/I. Slevin/M. Mastrorilli/K. Killian/C. Chen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
S. Hill/S. Hindlin/A. Vondeling/A. Dunn/C. Grossi/G. Cosey/M. Christensen/N. Padilla/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change