USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 20, 2016 To May 22, 2016
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2016
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
9
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
4 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
5 Mens Varsity 1x
9
6 Womens Varsity 1x
10
7 Mens Ltwt 2x
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
D. Goon/K. Madsen
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Olthoff/J. Hagen
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Lewis
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Taylor/I. Flynn-Thomas
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Grayzel/G. Palmer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. oswald/N. Pingul
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
D. Bong/J. Pfaefflin
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (D)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (E)
J. Kral/N. Schliesman
 
8 Mens Novice 4+
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Aa/O. Hogan/K. Trunnell/D. Hollingsworth/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/C. Johnston/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Suhler/c. shokrian/E. Scott/E. Ladizinsky/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Lee/W. Ragen/R. Luthra/T. Wang/M. Shum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/R. Lower/A. Hastings/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Mecham/A. Godwin/E. Brucker/A. Ripley/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Olerud/D. Sokratov/L. Hawksford/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Pavelich/M. Adam/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Collier/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Baker/W. Colson/I. Baker/a. hewitt/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Newbold/W. Snyder/E. Vanepps/B. Lewis/T. Siemion (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
C. Spengler/B. Spengler/H. Buffet/A. Lucarelli/E. Toutant (Cox)/
 
9 Mens Varsity 2-
16
10 Womens Varsity 2-
9
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
4
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
13 Mens Varsity 4x
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Willie/E. Senn/E. Glickman/C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/J. Randall/J. Wilson/C. Fu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Gerhard/C. Hull/E. Nemeth/S. Vogan
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Nikolov/A. Grayzel/S. Hatcher/G. Palmer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening/O. Daniell/A. Johnson/S. Miller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
N. John/E. Johnson/M. Murphy/P. Fowler
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
14 Womens Varsity 4x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Pitcher/O. Rooney/K. Bach/H. Thieme
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Snyder/C. Cureton/T. Jacobson/S. Jacobson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/M. Olson/K. Matt/E. Gossman
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/O. Olmsted/A. Miller/A. Fu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo/M. Coseo/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Dunnington/H. Nordale/M. Johnson/D. Toepel
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/A. Beller/S. Pittman/M. Cantrell
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
15 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
16 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
17 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
8
18 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Bb/G. Kolar/A. Cail/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Aronson/M. Asher/K. Henricksen/A. Bass/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/E. Meyer/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Bennett/J. Green/E. Antezana/e. muratore/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/E. Rodde/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hill/A. Vondeling/H. Belli/L. Fallon/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lalor/A. Benson/L. Schultz/A. Stahlschmidt/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/G. Brem/E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Meadows/E. Mirhej/B. Lash/O. Jerome/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
19 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
20 Mens 2 Novice 4+
22
21 Womens Novice 2x
23
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/O. Gower
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Murphy/P. Montgomery
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Engley/M. Kim
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/G. Reily-Simmons
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/J. Baker
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. Linkem/M. Key/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Anderson/C. Hart
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/A. Tuminello
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Bloom/E. Chinea
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Doremus/S. Bremer
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Bate/A. Oliver
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
E. Carter/M. Roe-Bauer
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Lockyear/K. Hoch
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/T. Horne
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (B)
J. Arnold/E. Sirguy
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (B)
E. Conaty/G. Brem
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
R. Swardstrom/M. Flaherty
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
S. Bienerth/L. Keller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
E. Ferguson/E. Abbenhaus
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
M. Sullivan/A. Wang
 
22 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
10
23 Mens Novice 2x
27
24 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
11
25 Womens 2 Novice 4+
22
26 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
9
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
B. Weinberg/A. Moller
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Kohorst/L. Hitterdal
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Mayhew/J. Staley
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. lantor/D. Sparkman
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Doss/H. McMurray
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
U. Erives/F. Dalton
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Kronstad/T. Troelsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
l. adams/F. Dudley
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
E. Toutant/M. Buffett/
 
27 Mens Youth 4x+
3
28 Womens Youth 4x+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Wilder/A. Benton/A. Kirschel/K. Vasey/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Mangel/M. Ford/E. Kay/A. Nash/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/A. Jones/T. Miller/S. Petersen/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Brown/T. Delaney/L. Sawhney/C. Gitelson/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/S. McLeod/A. Linkem/M. Key/N. Brainerd (Cox)/
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
O. Bay/J. Arnold/E. Sirguy/S. Marchant/D. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Winslow/P. Clawson/M. Beremski/C. Bussey/C. Decker (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Beller/A. Dungey/L. Rode/S. Bremer/A. Best (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
30 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
9
31 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
9
32 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
M. Dipankar/P. Kavounas/D. Chatterjee/A. Moller
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
b. hopke/C. Kovacevich/J. Sande/L. Hitterdal
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Saarinen/J. Pesch/N. Hilker/W. Simmons
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
l. adams/F. Dudley/k. lantor/D. Sparkman
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/N. Schliesman/J. Orlovsky/m. lee
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
D. Bong/U. Erives/F. Dalton/J. Pfaefflin
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Cutlip/G. Nelson/J. Harvey/B. Hodson
 
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
34 Mens Varsity 2x
14
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
K. Tarbet Harrison/L. Thurgood
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Willie/C. Widmann
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Pattie/Z. Mulalley
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Kumar/J. Kurlander
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Montz/J. Kneeland
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
n. Mishler/G. Wegener
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Pietsch/C. Holmes
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov/L. Zimmermann
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Leslie/I. Melder
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening/S. Miller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
35 Womens Varsity 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Rooney/K. Bach
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/K. Matt
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Weik/F. Myhrvold
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/N. Burk/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Coseo/A. Vassallo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
e. scanlan/S. Scarlett
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/E. Mitchell-Sparke
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/C. Bristow
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
36 Mens Varsity 4+
11
37 Womens Varsity 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/N. O'Hare/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/C. Ewing/M. Rutherford/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Maurer/A. Hart/J. Seropian/B. Watzke/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/P. Harrington/M. Weik/M. Odell/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten/k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Karjian/E. Astrom/C. Guay/A. Corff/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/H. Anderson/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Paulson/H. Mathison/E. Peara/E. Happy/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
9
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
M. Dipankar/P. Olix
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Olthoff/J. Hagen
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Larrabee/B. Gu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Nemeth/S. Vogan
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Doss/C. Davis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Schulz/R. Schulz
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
O. Daniell/A. Johnson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
 
39 Mens Novice 1x
18
40 Womens Novice 8+
12
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
7
42 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
43 Mens Novice 8+
12
44 Womens Novice 4x+
23
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Aa/A. Darrow/A. Benton/R. Kirschel/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hoch/E. Dorsey/H. Lee/L. Murphy/G. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/G. Reily-Simmons/A. Brown/C. Flanagan/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/D. Zangari/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Nordale/A. Cooper-Drake/e. sampson/A. Williamson/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Hermann/H. knight/G. Leib/L. Ramiah/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Coseo/A. Winslow/P. Clawson/M. Beremski/B. Carlyle (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Wheeler/M. Mirabile/M. Joslin/A. Moore/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/F. Epp/o. fick/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. MARGARITIS/B. Reed/B. Mahoney/M. Cerceo/G. Brem (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
L. Bloom/M. Sullivan/R. Swardstrom/E. Chinea/M. Landerholm (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Doremus/A. Dungey/E. Meadows/E. Happy/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Bate/C. Bristow/L. Keller/E. Hows/C. Tong (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
P. Rojas/B. Higgins/A. Traeger/A. Kirschel/S. Kutcher (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
G. Turgeon/G. Ande/A. VanDuine/P. Montgomery/E. Hurd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
E. Park/F. Omer/S. Thomas/V. Dunphy/C. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Humphrey/A. Choudhury/X. Urrea/C. Hammond/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/T. Horne/S. Quimby/E. Ferguson/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Mickey/S. Jacques/A. Newman/G. Beeman/V. Easter (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (B)
E. Mirhej/L. Rode/B. Lash/O. Jerome/E. Carroll (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
 
45 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
7
46 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Francis/S. Barnett/A. Berg/K. borgnino/N. Constan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Walker/N. Joy/S. Bjorkquist/W. Sweeney/Z. Tapper (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Butler/J. Fellows/J. Pattinson/G. Biermanski/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Lee/W. Ragen/W. Vanegas/K. Omer/M. Shum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Schroeter/N. Grojean/J. Ward/C. Yeu/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Bass/A. Wright/R. Tranum/M. Street/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Decker/I. Beremski/A. Hathaway/N. Tcherven/W. Hathaway (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/E. Olson/H. Hale/E. Cheung/T. Halbert (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Schliesman/E. Evans/S. Peck/C. Sabiers/P. Miles (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier/N. Savicky/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/L. Hennesy (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/p. crawford/T. Kramer/T. Metzner/S. Bienerth (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
P. Connolly/J. Farnham/B. Harper/S. Mauk/J. Kral (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
Z. Brown/C. Wong/C. Spengler/B. Spengler/A. Lucarelli (Cox)/
 
47 Womens Novice 1x
12
48 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Carter/M. Roe-Bauer/I. Browne/M. Alba Ochoa
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Dahl/G. Herbert/L. Munn/K. Deife
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Huynh/K. Liu/M. Elovitz/E. Howie
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Zepeda/H. Genster/f. anteau/L. Thompson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Downs/C. Rasmussen/S. Paulus/A. Pagones
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Minor/A. Michaelsen/S. Yurosek/M. White
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Paulson/E. Peara/H. Mathison/M. Barnebey
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Quevedo/M. Flaherty/S. Wright/M. Woodland
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
51 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Gower/A. Darrow
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Olson/E. Gossman
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Kooperberg/H. Haley
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Michel/C. Zepeda
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/J. Whelan
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/S. Minor
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Carroll/S. Pittman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/S. Schiller
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes
 
52 Mens 2 Novice 8+
11
53 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
15
54 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
55 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
56 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
2
57 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
8
58 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
59 Mens HS 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Najarian/M. Aber/D. Queen/J. Danielsson/W. de Rubertis/C. Sander/L. Welch/L. Erickson/N. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/J. Randall/C. Fu/W. Simmons/Z. Smith/T. Withers/J. Wilson/N. Hilker/L. Duckett (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Buskirk/R. Kumar/G. Vannewkirk/K. Molbak/J. Kurlander/M. Edwards/K. Yue/B. Gu/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Sawyer/I. Flynn-Thomas/C. Hull/A. Wright/B. Hodson/J. Cutlip/K. Thompson/N. Taylor/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/E. Ching/A. Dunn/S. gold/R. Freed/A. Setter/C. Hay/B. Schouten/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening/A. Johnson/S. Miller/O. Daniell/U. Erives/F. Dalton/D. Bong/J. Pfaefflin/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Vander Leest/J. Patrick/D. Goon/K. Madsen/A. Lewis-Sandy/M. Derry/E. Bloom/A. Beckett/M. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
J. Saarinen/A. Susak/J. Crowder/C. Zenke/F. Gladwell/n. kempthorn/E. Ladizinsky/N. LeVee/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Senanayake/C. Costa/J. Staley/M. Airhart/M. Kinsel/C. Franklin/P. Zaika/G. Larrabee/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Gerhard/J. Harvey/M. Green/N. Montz/J. Kneeland/c. street/J. Ferris/R. Tranum/S. Saliba (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (C)
P. Warren/M. Lewis/J. Pesch/L. Piscitello/K. Hamersly/E. Scott/G. Pearce/N. Garofalo/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
60 Womens HS 8+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lant/M. Drury/M. Rosenkotz/R. Brown/A. Karreman/S. Townsend/J. Sheldon/A. Costin/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/A. Fu/M. Elovitz/L. Huynh/J. Seropian/S. Liu/A. Miller/B. Watzke/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Haeger/M. Odell/P. Harrington/M. Weik/H. Wang/S. Anderson/A. Kooperberg/S. Headley/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/B. Green/E. Gardiner/S. Sheckler/L. Oppenheimer/K. Zimmerman/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Parten/L. Kainber/S. Inglin/Z. Calambokidis/f. anteau/B. Hermann/H. Genster/C. Hart/A. Edgerton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Fallon/S. Henning/R. Mallorson/A. Smith/E. Bertoli/H. Golightly/C. Volz/H. Belli/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Cantrell/E. Hooft Toomey/M. Barnebey/S. Pittman/E. Peara/E. Happy/S. Bremer/A. Beller/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/B. Peterson/B. Davidson/A. Oliver/C. Bristow/K. Bate/C. Derenne/S. Schiller/S. Bienerth (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Blazina/A. Leigh/F. Eckford-Prossor/E. Fawley/G. Nikunen/K. Rain/A. Clarke/J. Greer/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Holzman-Klima/M. Rutherford/C. Maggiore/A. Renkes/O. Vasquez/K. Matt/E. Kiem/L. Arndt/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Hubbard/C. Lepp/P. Deguchi/A. MacCormack/S. Scull/L. Gile/V. Everson/A. Baumgarten/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. York/K. Setter/I. Slevin/M. Mastrorilli/K. Killian/C. Chen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
S. Hill/S. Hindlin/A. Vondeling/A. Dunn/C. Grossi/G. Cosey/M. Christensen/N. Padilla/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change