Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 29, 2016
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
0
event times are tentative and subject to change.
0
01A 8:00 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
11
01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
7
02A 8:20 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
24
02B 8:35 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
27
03A 8:50 AM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
31
03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
11
03C 9:05 AM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
20
03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
9
04A 9:20 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
5
04B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
12
04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
7
05A 9:30 AM Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
05D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
06A 9:50 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
39
06B 10:10 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
59
07A 10:30 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
36
07B 10:45 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
42
08A 11:10 AM Adaptive & Inclusion 2x Half Course (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS)
3
08B 11:10 AM Adaptive 1x Half Course (USRowing Classified LTA, TA and AS Athletes)
3
11:15 AM BREAK: Gold Cup Course Setup
GC-A-F 11:45 AM Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints
0
(Six Waves of up to Four Eights per Wave)
Gold Cup Premier Races
0
GC2 12:15 PM Mens Gold Cup Challenge
4
GC3 12:30 PM Womens Gold Cup Challenge
4
12:40 PM Lunch Break and Course Removal (12:40 - 1:15PM)
0
09A 1:15 PM Parent/Child Doubles - NEW
15
10A 1:30 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
48
10B 1:45 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
57
11A 2:05 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
11B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
11C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
11D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
12A 2:15 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
12B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
12C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
11
12D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
13A 2:30 PM Mens Championship Doubles
9
13B Mens Championship Light Doubles
0
13C 2:40 PM Womens Championship Doubles
12
13D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
14A 3:00 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
5
14B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
14C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
19
14D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
11
15A 3:15 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
7
15B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
15D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
7
16A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
23
16B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
16C 3:40 PM Womens Championship Eights
15
16D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
17A 3:50 PM Mens Championship Quads
1
17B Womens Championship Quads
5
18A 4:10 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
J. Heuisler/J. Saitta/M. Blanchette/C. Tolsdorf/F. Markey/J. Orr/C. Lingan/C. Kwalwasser/J. Filby (Cox)
9.7 (38)
    College Boat Club (A)
A. Voss/m. macnabb/P. Ciullo/B. Makarenko/D. Mannion/R. Taras/M. Crump/k. chang/L. He (Cox)
0.1 (28)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Cavalcanto/M. Klein/K. Foran/M. Ward/D. Kaufmann/T. Linus/M. Hall/D. McGovern/G. Linus (Cox)
23.1 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Bonner Alumni (A)
m. kirwan/C. Whitehead/R. Hneleski/B. Mattson/D. Lennon/B. Lake/c. lake/J. Reardon/M. Cipollone (Cox)
25.9 (45)
    Composite: Fairmount, University, Penn Alumni (A)
A. COOK/M. Corboy/T. Barron/r. Johnson/C. Kaufmann/E. Ryan/C. Seybolt/p. Pietra/K. Nieman (Cox)
81.9 (59)
    First State Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of St. Joseph's Prep Rowing (A)
T. Spell/M. Santoro/M. Oyen/M. Glaeser/D. Coleman/M. Quinn/D. Stanek/R. Cobb/C. Koob (Cox)
2.0 (32)
    Georgetown University (A)
J. Mcelwee/N. Berry/J. Krajewski/B. Golden/A. Ciriello/J. Lawrence/W. Cyphers/D. Carter/J. Carlson (Cox)
2.9 (33)
    La Salle College High School (A)
E. Gallagher/J. Tanney/P. Montgomery/P. Staudt/B. Schwartz/A. Mieczkowski/B. Azeff/s. riley/M. Berger (Cox)
0.3 (29)
    Maryland Crew (A)
S. Richardson/J. Bialas/D. Park/J. Mangino/W. Monahan/J. Turetsky/N. Mandima/R. McCauley/A. Brake (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    St. Joseph's University (A)
A. DiMaggio/A. DiBiasi/W. Risko/T. Huck/J. Gentile/M. Ioli/J. Granville/T. Madden/K. Duffy (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/B. Calandro/J. Delaney/P. Kaputa/J. Premo/A. Mauer/J. Paduda/C. Kaputa (Cox)
25.9 (45)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
J. Boehm/J. Bellesheim/D. Vilimanovic/M. Minns/F. Barry/B. Berry/G. Wielgus/S. Waters/K. Jordan (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Malumed/E. Malumed/M. Scheuritzel/M. Ryan/H. Ong/B. Grant/J. Stephanik/J. Claghorn/M. Fletcher (Cox)
0.1 (28)
    University Barge Club (A)
S. McGuinn/B. Joyce/J. McGinniss/D. McGuinn/J. Walker/M. Murphy/T. Kilian/S. Stocks/M. McCann (Cox)
9.7 (38)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
j. swift/J. Kelley/F. Loucks/S. Meuser/M. Vannorsdall/g. Friel/J. Swift/A. Balough/R. Plotka (Cox)
46.1 (51)
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
G. Dawes/K. O'Brien/M. Valazza/D. Sidorenko/J. Carollo/C. Helmon/C. Vergilio/S. Chipman/J. Uribe+Sullivan (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Georgetown University (B)
P. Horvat/F. Smith/P. McGrath/c. walsh/P. Heifetz/D. Loomis/p. foley/J. Krajewski/V. Puma (Cox)
87.1 (60)
    La Salle College High School (B)
J. Schaffer/G. Sciolla/J. Harnett/B. Smith/M. Fitzgibbons/B. Ellis/G. Dupee/B. Cody/M. Stickley (Cox)
115.5 (65)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (B)
C. Haines/J. McGrath/F. McCloskey/J. Klem/L. Bozzelli/J. Muller/P. Tenecki/G. Kim/S. Jacobus (Cox)
18.0 (42)
    Georgetown University (C)
D. Sullivan/J. Quinn/J. Kiyonaga/A. DiSciullo/F. Previti/M. Driscoll/B. Benjamin/M. Allen/J. Arsdale (Cox)
81.9 (59)
18B Womens Alumni Eights
11
18C Mixed Alumni Eights - NEW
5
Sunday, October 30, 2016
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
0
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
0
19A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
5
19B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
1
19C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
0
19D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
1
19E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
10
19F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
1
20A 8:20 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
J. Karen
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Frankini
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
B. Annunziato
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
m. evans
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
T. Chabowski
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
K. Dworak
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Zimny
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Rostucher
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Hill
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Meehan
 
    Crescent Boat Club
C. Saunders
 
    Crescent Boat Club
K. PERRY
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Frye
 
    Crescent Boat Club
Y. Gilad
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
B. McCombe/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
J. Wright
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
P. Keenan
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Lauder
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
S. Ward
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
W. Koch
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Franck
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. McGlinn
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
D. Wiener
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
B. Mankowski
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
D. Brady
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Quintiliani
 
    Maroon Blades
C. Koontz
 
    McCallie School
J. Moore/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew
P. Grobe
 
    Navesink River Rowing
K. McFadden
 
    Newport Rowing Club
S. Dhir
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
J. Langelaan/
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
C. Hansen
 
    Pine-Richland Crew
E. Egyed
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
r. mcgovern
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
D. Woo/
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
A. Woo/
 
    Rye High School Crew
R. Nelson, III
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
H. Burke
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
N. Crane
 
    St Edward's School Boat Club
M. Thompson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club
M. Arias
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club
D. Piper
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
M. DeGregorio
 
    The Haverford School
T. Scheuritzel
 
    The Haverford School
W. Pechet
 
    The Haverford School
H. Scarlato
 
    The Shipley School
N. Hannon
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
M. Amsterdam
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
G. Hamilton
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
Z. Simpson
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
L. Draper
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
N. Moeller
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team
T. Audre
 
    Xavier High School Crew
N. Kagel
 
20B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
21
20C Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
20
20D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
21
20E 8:35 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
20F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
10
21A 8:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
9
21B Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
8
21C Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
22
21D Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
27
21E Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) - NEW
4
21F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) - NEW
3
21G Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
5
21H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
11
22A 9:20 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
22B Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
9
22C Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
22D Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
22E Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
22F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
3
22G Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
6
22H Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
3
23A 9:40 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
62
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Atlantic County, Absegami (A)
G. Spagnoli/R. Blair/A. Kabala/S. Bailey/A. Palmieri (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/B. Jablonski/R. Console/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Briar Woods Crew Club (A)
M. Chaisone/D. Chaisone/C. Rabena/J. Carter/L. Sanger (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hetterich/T. Marcaida/A. Cheatle/E. Schneider/C. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Calvert HallCollege High School Rowing Club (A)
J. Quinn/M. Cipollone/C. Glover/C. Moriconi/A. Westerman (Cox)
 
    Cedar Creek High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. lukenda/B. Hampton/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
B. Spencer/R. Tessier/E. Maines/J. Hassett/I. Longfellow (Cox)/
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/J. Goldberg/J. DiMarino/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Tompkins/P. Yacuk/C. Pavone/T. Fan/B. Ludwig (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
L. Lama/K. stewart/M. Hunt/C. Lucian/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
T. Nerveza/S. Spencer/E. Koch/B. Mathews/M. Hendricks (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
J. Comas/J. Solecki/A. Coelho/N. Tennesen/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/J. Johnson/B. McCabe/T. Vasquez/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
A. Ewing/A. Jouin/T. Mann/T. Glaser/A. Schlosser (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
G. Simmons/J. Perda/T. Cervera/L. Prestamo/E. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Small/F. McNamara/J. Rosandich/I. Jacobowitz/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/G. Pelletier/N. Terwiesch/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
Z. Geiser/E. Fenstermaker/M. Vigliotti/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
L. Glazewski/C. Grimm/J. Baptista/S. Moreno/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Dreyer/L. Ziozis/A. Hom/M. Canino/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/M. Solazzo/J. Sutton/I. Richards/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Miles Make Champions dba MMC Rowing (A)
T. Lowery/R. Wright/D. Lane/C. Korrie/E. MacMonigle (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
C. Kaloudis/J. MacCallum/O. King/J. Tapper/S. Battle (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/K. Jurrens/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/M. Goohs (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Dorsey/R. Hagler/J. Middleton/J. Cooper/K. Linehan (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Mihalik/C. Coppola/E. Donnelly/A. Zaino/J. ward (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
M. Rust/N. Filosa/P. Cornelius/O. Crane/M. Kaushik (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
S. Delligatti/G. O'Connor/I. KOEBNICK/M. Katich/T. Link (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. Nachman/A. Lyman/N. Kniesly/B. Bosse/C. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/F. Elwes/A. McChesney/W. a'Brassard/M. Dawson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
A. Sarhan/E. Wicks/L. Price/K. Lubin/W. Beyer (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
N. Tucker/D. Rigby/B. Incremona/A. Daluise/T. Glassman (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
J. Franco/R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/E. Perez/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/J. Patterson/B. Hudson/J. Bayly/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/S. Murrell/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
P. Hegel/S. Kenney/M. Toppi/K. Wicklund/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
E. McWithey/E. Newton/E. Bowie/M. Akonnor/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
J. Roberts/J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/W. Leslie/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
B. Kim/M. khalifa/J. Delaney/B. Weisberg/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
I. Turner/F. Corner/M. Dunlap/J. Innes-Ker/T. Williams (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
A. Hall/J. Yankey/B. Mitchell/B. Kay/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
T. Friedman/T. Park/J. Lavin/P. Gow/A. Benson (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
J. Memon/L. Wickham/W. Acken/C. Seebeck/W. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/M. Dommel/J. Nicoll/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
23B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
48
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. Bifulco/Z. Zacierka/T. Murtha/P. Coomer/C. DiFlumeri (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
A. Di Napoli/L. Gaitan/S. Madden/H. Snyder/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
T. Zita/M. Hennicke/C. deGersdorff/J. Bogdan/S. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
B. Dimitroff/N. Gorman/A. Ambarchian/M. Pratts/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Akhbari/G. Callaghan/G. Weeks/n. Ferrari/J. Roach (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
A. Lesiw/J. Richmond/E. Williams/L. McLaren/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
A. Borjas/J. Howland/L. Purcell/C. Morrison/A. Jopeck (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
C. Wolgamott/N. Paolella/C. Leland/E. Kuhn/f. costello (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
J. Vidinghoff/C. Biddle/C. Willauer/A. Jouin/D. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
T. Lesica/K. Kay/S. Tronsen/W. O'Connor/J. Gaggini (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Martin/M. Noel/M. Gray/Z. Chulik/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/W. Adams/M. Roche/K. Geiser (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
N. Weeter/J. Berkowitz/C. Orsini/G. Schwartz/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/I. Connely/S. Foglio/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
K. Reed/M. Stratton/J. Marang/A. Gioia/D. Goodbody (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/P. Schroeder/L. Daly-Smith/J. Zincani/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
W. Satrom/T. Nappi/o. malone/S. Springston/E. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
I. Loeb/N. Coury/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/w. li/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Dawan/E. Poznek/A. Bendaoud/T. Rainey/O. Morris (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
C. Oberst/T. Hepler/L. Smith/M. Peck/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Cowen/Y. Philipson/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
R. Sharma/R. Batista/J. Strizhak/N. Aquino/R. Rinaldo (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Kearney/N. Bermeo/E. Osmulski/R. Klodoski/S. Bogardus (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St Edward's School Boat Club (A)
A. Elezovic/F. Kneafsey/B. Sthamer/C. Nelson/S. Shuker (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
H. Barbella/M. Shakin/r. fagan/D. Green/J. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. McKay/A. Leavy/J. Costello/J. Pendergast/N. Liu (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
S. Short/M. Defilippo/B. Horine/M. Rizaldi/I. Tayoun (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Jenson/J. Brown/M. wilson/A. Gaughan/G. Gnozzo (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Habash/A. Sietz/A. Malinowski/J. Lee/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
D. Findikoglu/R. Kmeta-Suarez/A. Cochrane/K. Nawata/N. Ince (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
T. Probst/J. Trapp/M. Kim/O. Finlay/K. Borra (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Saridakis/G. Gorman/T. Weir/P. Haushalter/W. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (C)
C. Dorf/G. Coe/S. Mines/E. Dorf/Y. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (C)
A. Brown/K. Waldhof/J. Garvey/J. Vallino/E. Russek (Cox)
 
23C 10:00 AM Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
45
23D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
47
23E 10:15 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
9
23F Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
15
24A 10:35 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
57
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
g. giard/H. Walker/E. Pugh/G. Scholl/B. Albert/M. Mullennix/M. Noone/G. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Price/B. Hershman/I. Oquendo/A. Ng/P. Gosalia/B. Tailor/K. Pandya/N. Gosalia/M. Daniels (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Leissner/G. Morris/D. Cloonan/P. Synnott/B. Byrne/J. Reedy/D. Politano/T. Andaloro (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Burnett/B. Firestein/T. Fouts/C. Heath/N. Jaiswal/P. Chadwell/A. Edwardson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Z. demello/J. Hipschman/A. Kwon/M. EGAN/C. Emilio/P. Gannon, Jr./P. Dickinson/W. Surgent/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
C. Feeley/R. Trebel/D. Stokes/Y. Bishop/B. Coley/T. Adams, Jr/B. Kmt/A. Ertel/J. Pike (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
B. Short/J. Byrne/N. Torre-Tasso/M. McCauley/P. Eustace/R. VIGULS/D. Duffy/E. Gilmore/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
P. Uglum/P. Monaco/E. Patti/e. bastianich/F. Minella/S. Foncillas/D. Hamilton/P. Lacalamita/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
S. Bacas/m. castro/P. Wright/S. Weaver/R. Kreischer/Z. Graham/B. Stone/M. O'Reilly/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
A. Kerns/C. Greenways/A. Driver/S. Nascimento/T. Hogan/J. Mischler/D. Kuhn/N. Comfort/J. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Tucker/C. Cass/R. Frickle/A. Genel/J. George/G. Chelotti/J. Casale/S. Wilson/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
T. Geib/J. Boyle/C. Landers/D. Connuck/J. Hindley/C. Bautz/D. Swider/A. Bell/J. Riti (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Sacha/S. Charles/G. Nicholas/K. Bryan/B. Alex/P. Angel/C. Dominic/H. Doug/m. zach (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
L. Chan/J. Hannan/R. Foglio/e. linder/W. Apostolou/A. Pugliese/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
G. Gardinier/J. Ellender/J. Marcaida/O. Baird/P. Penna/R. Cancilla/G. Dancy-Edwards/D. Kantz/R. Vazzana (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
T. Cocke/J. Subyak/o. malone/P. hibshman/C. Chidlow/P. Ranakusuma/D. Wright/E. Cocke/B. Yigrem (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Bridge/D. Caramichael/J. Regan/C. Rossini/C. Kandarjian/M. Meringolo/P. Ciarco/D. Gille/M. Ravalli (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Angelo/C. Pepper/D. Morace/P. Mastellone/C. Marston/J. Ravalli/B. Hipp/B. Angelo/W. Singer (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Shoatz-Carter/M. Mester/N. Velazquez/H. Abdul-Lateen/O. Wahl/M. Gombiner/S. Lopez/J. Yuhas/A. Schneeberg (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Bloom/E. Ross/C. Lam/I. Bresowsky/D. Hart/J. Kurkjian/A. McCormack/J. Tawil/G. Germain (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/N. Casilli/E. Kalfaian/W. Griesinger/C. Walton/J. Dabb/B. Kioko/A. Fradkin/D. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Janson/G. Escobar/G. Stearns/M. Ching/D. Holtz/Y. Kurose/A. Harris/A. DUNKEL/K. Beverly (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/K. Repetto/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter/C. Seiler/I. Asad/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Shalett/H. Keegan/D. Lewis/D. Berglund/G. Speres/A. Levin/W. Dundon/E. Gray/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/R. Costolnick/M. Fay/D. Crooks/C. Ohle/J. Starck/R. O'Donnell/A. Buckley/D. Benedetti (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Sylvester/C. Zack/L. McHale/E. Marshall/S. Convery/S. McFadden/C. Green/Q. Sullivan/S. Yezzi (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/W. Vogel/S. Fisher/N. Pautler/K. Rohrbacher/R. Raines/W. Donovan/M. Cole/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
O. McKearn/A. Connor III/A. Colaizzi/K. Turker/L. Gill Crouter/J. Emanuel/G. Elliott/S. Alswang/R. Meroney (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
D. Keating/D. Mullin/A. Magill/S. Tchouanguem/I. Marcel/B. Bison/F. Marchione/A. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
G. Mehra/T. Sandford/J. Sprung/N. Wolanske/C. Van den born/H. Michalik/P. Mauboussin/H. Nagler/A. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Calvert HallCollege High School Rowing Club (B)
D. McCarthy/M. Corte/S. Zhu/M. Montero/C. Klemkowski/W. Kropfelder/V. Young/E. Stevenson/K. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
R. Wolf/G. Fletcher/O. Pangilinan/A. Promo/J. Rosenberg/B. Gilbert/J. Reilly, Jr./D. Burrell/F. Piperno (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
J. Graham/J. Ward/Z. Kevala/I. Young/B. Jennings/D. Williams-Dzirasa/L. Boulch/M. Murphy/S. Brittan-Powell (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
B. Rooney/T. Petrino/A. Cartwright/B. Ruszczyk/E. grandolfo/M. Wenger/D. O'Donnall/J. Petrino/S. Koziolkowsky (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
G. Lopez/W. Lefever/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/D. Canale/H. Olejarczyk/R. Vujtech/M. Tjhi/R. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
H. McNulty/C. Huisentruit/M. Ghattas/E. Vasquez/J. Knutsen/P. Pfohl/E. Kessmeier/N. Thomas/E. Forester (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
L. O'Day/S. Giannakopoulos/C. Colaitis/J. Li/L. Pan/B. Hylton/T. Qui/P. Petrakis/A. Boutzalis (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Moreland/I. Flemingramsey/I. Fleminramsey/A. Paul/T. Hughes/A. El-Morsy/B. Cliggett/N. White/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Patel/H. Krupa/W. Shannon/N. Cushman/J. Bouldin/J. Nijs/J. DiRusso/J. Wright/K. Sung (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Lipinski/R. Sullivan/L. LoSasso/N. Edwards/r. maher/S. Van Zelst/J. Kasper/H. Nardi/Q. Burns (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Thwaites/S. Walter/B. Borowsky/J. Flynn/J. Szczepanski/X. Peña/G. Anderson/D. Fleming/K. Cohane (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
e. okeefe/S. Carroll-Gavula/D. Kelley/A. Dmytrijuk/N. Peot/J. Perez/B. Szalankiewicz/H. Sullivan/J. DeGioia (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C)
J. SWEENEY/C. Pagliaro/V. Scarpone/A. Melillo/J. Fenerty/C. Kraus/W. McElwee/H. Harp/J. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
M. Gomprecht/E. Todd/T. Downs/A. Coppola/A. DeMartino/C. Cosenza/D. Pons/S. Leigh/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (D)
C. Chan/Z. Klebes/J. Williams/c. freitas/H. Snyder/T. Agnew/J. Lau/N. Buckley/N. Barnes (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (D)
 
24B 10:50 AM Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
31
BREAK (11:05 - 11:20AM)
0
25A 11:20 AM Mixed Championship Doubles
8
25B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
3
25C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
8
25D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
25E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
13
26A 11:35 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
29
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/K. Dworak/A. Zimny/T. Chabowski
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/Z. GIll/A. Laberee
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Meadows/L. O'Connell/S. Glover/J. Cepis
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
G. Sher/R. Allon/S. Reitano/E. Shen
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
E. Tingley/L. Brown/D. McGarry/P. Duffy
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Bongiovanni/K. John/G. Miller/E. Hegenbart
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan/C. Lauder/D. Brady/W. Koch
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Franck/J. McGlinn/S. Ward/D. Wiener
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
W. Treasure/j. long/c. fairman/a. smith
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
N. Malizia/T. Murray/G. Dawson-Daily/P. Antonucci
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/O. Tarlo/M. Kulik/J. Richardson
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
S. Johnson/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/J. Langelaan/A. Gilby/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Neira/J. Varela/J. Solis/K. Shaw
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
A. Elderhorst/M. Shaw/R. Portegello/D. Epstein
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
A. Holbrough/S. Newman/H. Blois-Brooke/C. Rollet-Manus
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Smith/W. Newbold/K. Scholl/D. Betancourt
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Zebrowski/T. Tighelaar/W. Kacani/E. Anthony
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hopeman/H. Szweda/S. Merryman/N. Kurzawa/
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Scheuritzel/D. McKay/T. Russell/W. Pechet
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Holeman/A. Farmer/W. Rhodes/C. Callegari
 
    The Shipley School (A)
N. Hannon/B. MacDonald/C. Lawler/S. Blum-Woodland
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Wiley/R. Molsbergen/c. fogarty/L. Draper
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Newhard/T. McAuliffe/N. Calcagno/R. Childs
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
W. KANE/K. Alek/B. Fischer/J. Harris
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
M. Burke/A. Wierman/C. Nolan/S. Britton
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
M. Medica/D. Tada/H. Sowerbutts/W. Zhao
 
26B Mens High School Quads (JV)
12
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Kostyk/O. MUWWAKKIL III/J. Cepis/M. Hirst
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
K. Coble/B. McGettigan/M. Raguso-Failla/J. Braudis
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
B. Mankowski/J. Maguire/A. Quintiliani/A. Wirtel
 
    Maroon Blades (A)
E. Hida/A. Saladucha/H. Koontz/T. Montgomery
 
    Maroon Blades (A)
D. Johnson/A. Melarti/D. DuRivage/S. Rivero
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Ramirez/D. Costanzo/A. Saenz/C. Steinhacker
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Zebrowski/T. Tighelaar/W. Kacani/N. Iarrapino
 
    The Haverford School (A)
A. D'Arcangelo/L. Follman/B. Spragg/J. Williams
 
    The Shipley School (A)
J. Stewart/G. Rasmussen/J. Berkman/M. Zarett
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Fritz/E. Brunt/L. Dougherty/C. Heyder
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
T. Weil/D. Paglia/R. Salas-Warner/M. Oravic
 
26C 11:50 AM Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
24
26D Womens High School Quads (JV)
16
26E 12:05 PM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
17
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. DiMinno/J. Grady/M. Shadick/T. Sanabria
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Matos/J. Spearman/J. Lu/V. Butler
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
S. Solazzo/L. Zivec/C. O'Malley/S. Dalton
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Appleberry/o. keim/J. Mcilhenny/s. L'Tainen
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Weller/E. Shuttleworth/N. McHugh/J. Reinert
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
P. Marino/J. Hwang/w. hoffman/D. Sacco
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Lanzilotta/n. gilligan/S. Thompson/N. Roeer
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
K. Martinez/A. Deepak/M. Kulik/D. Sprawka
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Almond/A. Bohan/A. Bugnacki/N. Czarnik
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Keller/Z. Johnson/A. Dore/Z. Fogarty
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Scarpa/S. McMenamin/J. McNamara/G. Wade
 
    The Haverford School (A)
E. Brabson/B. Sebastian/M. Kaplan/T. Henry
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Murphy/R. Burns/S. Canavan/B. Baker
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/E. West/J. Mackenzie/A. Rocca
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
M. Weaver/J. Haigh/W. Neunson/A. Clement
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
J. Savell/J. Mallgrave/M. Martino/T. Burnham
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Frawley/W. Grippi/B. Wold/J. McKiernan
 
26F Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
10
27A 12:30 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
70
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Ulbricht/J. Hood/E. Robertson/T. Murphy/G. Chamberlin/S. Bettinger/R. Smith/S. Harrison/M. Parsons (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/B. Jablonski/R. Console/J. Mueller/Z. Zacierka/M. Bifulco/E. Waldstein/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/A. Di Napoli/S. Madden/L. Gaitan/H. Snyder/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Briar Woods Crew Club (A)
G. Verfurth/N. Rabena/K. McKelvey/R. Lewis/N. Patel/J. Wells/P. Leon/K. Kirkpatrick/A. Alford (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/S. Kenney/L. lukenda/B. Hampton/M. Toppi/K. Wicklund/P. Hegel/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
B. Spencer/N. Gorman/R. Tessier/E. Maines/B. Dimitroff/O. Forgette/A. Ambarchian/J. Hassett/S. Zionts (Cox)/
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Weeks/J. Hargis/J. Pfander/A. Augustine/P. Luckanish/J. Reid/W. Lawrence/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. PERRY/D. Rostucher/J. Bucko/J. Meehan/L. Iacovelli/D. Hill/Y. Gilad/J. Frye/C. Saunders (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
M. Hunt/M. Akonnor/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/L. Lama/K. stewart/E. Bowie/E. Newton/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
T. Butler/J. Solecki/A. Rodriguez/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/H. West/J. Cehlar/E. Keal/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/R. Doyle/O. galvin/B. Burbage/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Roberts/A. Thomas/T. Vasquez/C. Tabash/M. Dommel/W. Leslie/N. Tobey/J. Nicoll/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Fisher/W. Glennon/K. Noone/C. Fagan/A. Elzey/P. Amons/A. Coty/J. Buttaro/J. Richards (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
Z. Geiser/J. Zampirri/S. Donohue/E. Fenstermaker/M. Roche/M. Vigliotti/W. Adams/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Da Silva/L. Glazewski/C. Grimm/J. Baptista/E. Chavez/D. Diaz/A. Olivera/S. Moreno/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
E. Wilt/O. Hinkley/C. Hoekstra/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Blewitt (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
J. Babb/B. Kintish/E. McGettigan/M. Dorner/B. Teague/S. Tedeschi/T. Devine/D. Grasso/M. Rosado (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/L. Ziozis/D. Dreyer/M. khalifa/M. Canino/J. Delaney/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/P. Grobe/J. Sutton/M. Solazzo/S. CONNOLLY/C. Mathews/I. Richards/L. Aman/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/T. Larosa/D. Schultz/O. Williams/J. DiMarino/A. Magistrelli/W. Rafferty/N. Iliadis/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. D'Angelo/J. Ravalli/J. Davis/M. Baker/P. Mastellone/S. Moriello/C. Weber/W. Korner/J. Regan (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cartagena/M. Harte-Hall/W. Stocovaz/J. Hehmeyer/M. Olaya/J. Harris/X. Pfister/W. White/J. Butler (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. Nachman/A. Lyman/N. Kniesly/B. Bosse/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/L. Cowen/Y. Philipson/C. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/A. McChesney/M. Dunlap/F. Elwes/I. Turner/J. Innes-Ker/F. Corner/W. a'Brassard/M. Dawson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
N. Santo/F. Diaz/Z. Yaniv/N. Hollie/C. Garcia/S. Consuegra/J. Herz/V. Parker/S. Lajara (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/R. Alter/C. Pyne/J. Katzman/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/V. Gomez/P. Vanamee/E. Fogarty/A. Gomez/E. Clark/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
F. Peck/T. Scott/C. Hjortland-Marks/A. Burnand/H. Birdsey/O. Newton/W. Dolin/M. Colao/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    St Edward's School Boat Club (A)
P. Tinkov/B. Singfield/J. Schofield/J. Zhou/B. McCarthy/G. Hayter/J. Cox/V. Peiker/S. Shuker (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/D. Tanasijevich/J. Peacock/J. Bayly/J. Yankey/B. Mitchell/B. Hudson/J. Patterson/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
T. Kolnik/J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/N. Whiteman/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/O. Lang/B. Hughes/G. Winterburn (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/M. Bernstein/A. Dailida/G. Millette/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
C. Cochran/E. Melone/Q. Veach/D. Carlson/E. Kutia/S. Casabianca/D. Whited/T. Wilson/K. Oner (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. O'Brien/M. Boston/H. Scarlato/J. Li/K. Alday/A. Lengel/D. Martinelli/G. Rubin/J. Block (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Steuteville/C. Kelley/C. Shearer/A. Wardius/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/B. Nilsen/R. Ward/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
N. Munoz/J. Saunders/M. Berdysiak/Z. Berzon/M. Battin/T. Chandhok/J. Brown/A. Jenson/B. LaSala (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/C. Kopecki/M. Mulford/J. Binder/K. Bosse/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Harris/J. McCargo/N. Schneider/K. Irwin-Leventhal/M. Berengaut/L. Colella/T. Schulz/S. Sakura/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (B)
H. McBride/M. Vidrine/A. Oudkirk/L. O'Brien/K. Agoglia/M. Mccormick/A. Kippenhan/E. Stella/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
J. Memon/L. Wickham/W. Acken/V. Kiechlin/M. Prince/P. Piperno/T. O'Boyle/C. Seebeck/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
T. Gillingham/M. Miles/J. Healy/A. Picone/J. Folkerts/R. Pere/J. Petrozzi/A. whelan/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/J. Gillum/R. Sobolewski/S. Notarianni/D. Young/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
N. Cooper/S. Harkins/D. Alexander/A. Winkler/J. Guerin/G. Obermeier/A. Formica-Wilsey/C. Brown/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (B)
R. Silbert/C. Wimberg/S. Bremer/S. Booth/S. Haddad/C. Kelley/A. Garth/j. Hickey/D. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
G. Menke/G. Theodosopoulos/S. Foglio/I. Connely/G. Thatos/E. Hanley/W. Boutzalis/D. Kuehn/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
I. Willmore/R. Capitan/K. White/M. Duncan/J. McManus/W. Snyder/B. Wierzbanowski/J. Welland/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
G. Gitto/S. Carlin/D. Patragnoni/F. Sullivan/C. Browne/A. Dailey/T. Hunt/G. Zappariello/G. Finizio (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
M. West/D. Molz/E. Geiger/J. Jaeger/J. Ellis/M. Fedele/N. Giangiordano/C. McNamara/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (C)
 
27B 12:50 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
58
LUNCH BREAK (1:15 - 1:45PM)
0
27C 1:45 PM Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
45
27D 2:15 PM Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
50
28A 2:30 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
32
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
M. DiMinno/j. hoffman
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Frankini/B. Annunziato
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. O'Neill/L. Salter/
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hetterich/E. Schneider
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
D. Mitnick/M. Slocum
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Romano/D. Brotschul
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
R. Mitchell/K. Tryon
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Goschinski/E. Dunbar
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
P. LeRoux/S. Williams
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
j. cooper/b. simon
 
    Maroon Blades (A)
P. Dubois/I. Soderlund
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Cioffari/G. Seiz
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Walker/B. Saks
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
J. Langelaan/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
A. Muchnok/L. Dresmich
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
T. Rudolph-Math/J. Dailey
 
    Shiplake College (A)
B. Pogmore/B. Gruchow
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
T. Leichner/E. Cunningham
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/J. Peacock
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Zebrowski/W. Kacani
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Lieberman/N. Kurzawa
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Pendergast/T. Russell
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
S. Connell/N. Samuel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
N. Moeller/D. Walkush
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
T. Weil/T. Audre
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Macijauskas
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Drago-Leaf/W. Zelanzy
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
M. Balch/E. Cain
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (C)
J. O'Donnell/T. Hansen
 
28B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
25
    Pegasus Rowing Club
I. Garrison
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
J. Irving/T. Yadali
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Kane/N. Kumpf
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Filip/s. lay
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Cronin/V. Fitzpatrick
 
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A)
s. Lynee/H. Lynett
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
A. Danna/A. Cancelliere
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
A. buchan/S. Cummins
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
N. Hankinson/D. Mitchell
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Brown/A. Paulich
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
s. long/J. Wolfin
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
A. Gilby/S. Johnson/
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
J. Chadwick/V. Chrostowski
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Davidson/A. Karanikitas
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Hawkins/E. Lynch
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Zebrowski/W. Kacani
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. DeGregorio/H. Mahon
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Rosato/W. Griffiths
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/B. Fischer
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A)
D. Paglia/M. Oravic
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
D. Wakeley/W. Smith
 
    Maroon Blades (B)
S. Daspin/S. Campbell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hopeman/H. Szweda
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
D. Scheatzle/S. Merryman
 
28C 3:00 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
30
28D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
31
28E 3:30 PM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
10
28F Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
15
29A 3:50 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
29B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
29C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
29D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
8
30A 4:00 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
30B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
30C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
30D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
31A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
3
31B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
3
31C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
31D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change