36th Annual Chicago Sprints
- Jul 9, 2016 To Jul 10, 2016
- sprint
- 1000
- Chicago, IL (USA)
- Hosted By: Lincoln Park Boat Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 9, 2016 | |||||
1 | Mens Open 1x (MO1x) | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Rutkowski
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pack
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
N. Summers
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
R. Huffman
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Casavechia
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x) | 4 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Mark
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (P) |
T. Shumaker
|
|
|||
3 | Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x) | 5 |
|||
4 | Womens Open 1x (WO1x) | 3 |
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lazorchak
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
N. Shuttleworth
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x) | 2 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x) | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens Open 4+ (MO4+) | 12 |
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Powell/Z. Hebert/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kobiela/r. kaufmann/T. Milani/S. Pleasant/K. Fletcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
S. Romero/B. Bradford/K. Amann/C. Sawyers/J. Ricart (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
M. Knight/B. Gridley/J. Dolan/D. Dreyfus/H. Rahaley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gardiner/h. wallace/L. Helt/I. Eastlund/W. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
W. Alt/N. spencer/J. Pondel/C. Wirth/G. VanLue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
T. Valentine/M. Masterson/J. Hanna/A. Hagmann/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
N. Jablonski/K. Hammond/D. Najjum/R. Howell/I. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. McDonald/M. Blum/M. Goodrich/R. Hare/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Sharp/P. O'Neal/T. Albert/D. Miner/B. Seely (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hill/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/J. Brandt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. Shore/C. Montoya/N. Sonnier/H. Sonnier/E. Knorps (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Open 4+ (WO4+) | 8 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/M. Gutierrez/M. Hudson/M. Esway/J. Stoner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Cornish/M. O'Brien/A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tank/C. Prekwas/L. Daly/B. Moffett/K. McHugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bonstrom/A. Ochberg/E. West/M. McDermott/E. Klapheke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Vollmar/M. Rabenberg/E. Hendrickson/M. Keenoy/M. Gamble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
G. Looby/G. Schneider/M. Coleman/C. Starshak/J. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (C) |
K. Clair/S. Dick/S. Bullock/L. Whalen/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Open 2x (MO2x) | 12 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
T. Hillier/P. Rutkowski
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
D. Reyes/R. Martinez
|
|
|||
Cloanthus RC (A) |
T. Gocken/M. Butsch
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
N. Van Sciver/N. Summers
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
G. Yost/J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (B) |
J. Murphy/O. Byrd
|
|
|||
Cloanthus RC (B) |
J. Fargo/j. byrd
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. Casavechia/T. Mark
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (B) |
J. Edwin/D. Watkins
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x) | 6 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hawkins/P. Murphy
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
M. Wuest/D. Reinisch
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
V. Stirbu/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Guest/W. Klein
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
C. Cook/c. schagrin
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x) | 9 |
|||
12 | Womens Open 2x (WO2x) | 8 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
E. Chrusciel/a. wartowski
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
J. Durán/K. Lopez
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Stafford/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Floyd/M. Lazorchak
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Engel/A. Miller
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau
|
|
|||
RowAmerica St. Charles (A) |
M. Bieber/l. gonsalves
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Keenoy/M. Rabenberg
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x) | 2 |
|||
14 | Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x) | 7 |
|||
15 | Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+) | 5 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/E. Buck/P. Rutkowski/J. Gluvna/B. Acuff/D. Reinisch/R. Gottschalk/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
A. Boltz/M. Toutloff/W. Moudry/C. Wu/B. Feller/B. McGuinness/C. Connelly/B. Witry/J. Manrique (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Stoll/J. Rifkin/D. Stemmler/M. Robinson/A. Purdie/K. Green/B. OBrien/D. Helms/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/A. Reinfeld/G. Powell/Z. Hebert/C. Vasseur/M. Blum/R. Klein/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dragseth/D. Gengler/d. lucas/J. Creighton/M. Lindberg/P. Hoffmann/R. Huffman/J. Cincotta/J. Hill (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
16 | Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+) | 13 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/A. Jurcak/L. Papaleo/B. Achs/K. Rodway/A. Samuelson/M. Olson/M. Davies/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/K. Schulz/M. Hudson/M. Gutierrez/C. wernecke/B. Drummond/M. Esway/V. Hammond/J. Stoner (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Iffert/L. Hess/M. Ansley/E. searless/D. Stoll/T. Barta/J. Klochko/N. Crome/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Cornish/M. O'Brien/J. Engel/G. Schneider/L. O'Connor/L. Hawthorne/S. Minc/M. Coleman/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
M. Moody/N. Jarvis/E. West/M. Laugen/M. Turek/N. Paulson/F. Breit/L. West/E. Klapheke (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
t. cook/C. Furton/C. Clark/P. Corboy/A. Sassaman/C. Rivard/K. Saitelbach/d. brownstone/J. Bergquist (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
P. Delaplane/K. Anderson/l. atterberry/M. Larson/K. Behner/C. Greene/S. Kirmeyer/A. McMahon/M. Bernardo (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Freivogel/S. King/J. Canaday/C. Foster/E. Henggeler/P. Francis/L. Perry/B. Seely/E. Huber (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/A. Wysocki/N. McGuigan/J. Scheiderman/D. Myers/K. McGlynn/L. Butler/n. hoskings (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
G. Looby/J. Pilotte/A. Rogers/t. kline/D. Reed-Hudson/C. Starshak/V. Valasquez/S. Dick/J. Nichols (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (B) |
E. Davis/J. Aguilera/V. Engonopoulos/K. Buckingham/M. Ridley/D. Wojcik/J. Baldwin-Glenn/D. Thorne/N. McSherry (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (C) |
A. Starin/C. Goffi/A. Yorath/B. Blake/L. Kochevar/H. Cunningham/E. Stoner/M. Hodgetts/A. Harron (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
J. Borgmann/F. Davis/M. Hunter/K. Monroe/M. Bleeke/D. Krestel-Rickert/C. Ignacio/R. Howard/J. Altman (Cox)/
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
17 | Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+) | 14 |
|||
18 | Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+) | 14 |
|||
21 | Mens Open 2- (MO2-) | 3 |
|||
22 | Womens Open 2- (WO2-) | 4 |
|||
23 | Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+) | 4 |
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Iffert/E. searless/L. Helms/D. Green/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Pilote/A. Whitaker/J. Kang/V. Valasquez/J. Nichols (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
N. Jarvis/A. Ochberg/F. Breit/L. West/J. Ricart (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Borgmann/F. Davis/D. Small/D. Sharp/J. Altman (Cox)/
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
24 | Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x) | 7 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bonstrom/J. Edwin
|
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
D. Murdock/B. Franco
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gore/S. Wong
|
|
|||
Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, RA-Hamilton (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
T. Opferman/S. Gordon
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (B) |
E. Zeimendorf/A. Buzzelli
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+) | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+) | 2 |
|||
27 | Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+) | 12 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
J. swift/N. Soucie-Porter/C. Kenney/M. Verban/G. Ewig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
K. Alviola/J. Wood/C. Gattorna/A. Astorga/N. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. McDonald/A. Villarreal-Sosa/A. Rachlin/S. Nutt/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
H. Waala/J. Azzara/D. Southard/M. Miller/E. Klapheke (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
g. condry/S. Buzard/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/V. Sorano/j. shenton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Reagan/H. Tyree/R. Gage/J. Tielking/C. Gamble (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hill/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/J. Brandt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Green/C. Heikkila/B. Golbus/T. Schmitt/K. Richter (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
J. DeBeir/S. Kingsland/L. Page/K. Roethlisberger/B. Fister (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/j. latterell/S. Diamond (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
P. Steuterman/J. Bleeke/J. Farmer/M. Jones/C. Austin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C) |
M. Lyon/E. Sprau/B. gelfand/G. Bronson/W. Trattner (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+) | 10 |
|||
Sunday, July 10th | |||||
29 | Mens Masters 1x (MM1x) | 10 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
v. Jendrzejczak
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sanchez
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Conway
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bentzinger
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wong
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
F. Feucht
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
J. Linhoff
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (E) |
w. mcnulty
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (R) |
T. Shumaker, Jr
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (Y) |
J. Downs
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
30 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x) | 6 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Reinisch
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Briggs
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
W. Horne/
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
V. Stirbu
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
RowAmerica Hamilton (A) |
E. Givens
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (D) |
D. O'Meara
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
31 | Womens Masters 1x (WM1x) | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x) | 4 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Slater
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gore
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
M. Willmott
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
33 | Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+) | 16 |
|||
34 | Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+) | 16 |
|||
35 | Mens Masters 2x (MM2x) | 9 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
A. Dike/C. Shoup
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/D. Reinisch
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Gallagher/M. Burroughs
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
K. Amann/B. Bradford
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
RowAmerica Hamilton (A) |
E. Givens/F. Feucht
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dorus/C. Stollelenwerk
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
36 | Womens Masters 2x (WM2x) | 8 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Stafford/L. Odronic
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
L. Keller/H. Woodford
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bonstrom/A. Ochberg
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
RowAmerica St. Charles (A) |
K. Bergsieker/k. Lundin
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
RowAmerica St. Charles (B) |
C. Wiegner/D. McNichols
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
RowAmerica St. Charles (C) |
K. Robertson-Yoder/J. Douglas
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
37 | Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+) | 11 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
A. Boltz/W. Moudry/C. Wu/C. Connelly/M. Honaberger (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Stoll/M. Robinson/A. Purdie/W. Horne/C. Fults (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Powell/S. Casavechia/R. Klein/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. O'Neal/S. Sharp/T. Albert/D. Miner/E. Huber (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
N. Jablonski/M. Hazelrig/D. Najjum/M. Santamaria/I. Weiss (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Fargo/j. byrd/T. Wiegand/M. Scott/C. Glastris (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (B) |
S. Lobdell/B. Feller/M. Wolf/J. Chaparro/J. Manrique (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
B. OBrien/K. Green/D. Stemmler/D. Helms/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
A. Xue/M. Blum/M. Goodrich/R. Hare/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Nelson/J. Jaeger/J. Perkins/J. Jones/J. Robinson (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
38 | Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+) | 16 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
C. Maloney/R. hurtig/a. wartowski/e. chrusciel/d. neilsen (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Starin/B. Blake/L. mILLER/J. Braatz/n. hoskings (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
K. O'Hara/A. Turok/S. Azure/A. Hamm/J. Manrique (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Esway/K. Schulz/V. Hammond/M. Gutierrez/J. Stoner (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Iffert/L. Hess/L. Helms/D. Green/C. Fults (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Cornish/M. Coleman/G. Looby/L. Hawthorne/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
M. Turek/M. Laugen/F. Breit/N. Jarvis/J. Ricart (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
P. Corboy/M. Burns/D. Stone/J. Broderick/J. Bergquist (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
N. Clark/S. Donovan/J. Neal/l. atterberry/M. Bernardo (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
RowAmerica Hamilton (A) |
R. Levine-Stoller/M. Kinstedt/M. Reynolds/S. Leary/E. Due (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Henggeler/B. Seely/P. Francis/J. Canaday/E. Huber (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
A. Barnes/M. Ansley/E. searless/C. Wang/K. Green (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
J. Kang/S. Dick/C. Starshak/L. Whalen/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Perry/M. Freivogel/S. King/C. Foster/M. Rabenberg (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (C) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
M. wolter/M. Sharpe/M. Strohmeyer/M. Sachs/M. Meiners (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
39 | Mens Open 4x (MO4x) | 8 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
N. Pappastratakos/S. Lichter/A. Dike/C. Shoup
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Baker/T. Hillier/C. Montanari/P. Rutkowski
|
|
|||
Cloanthus RC (A) |
J. Stolar/M. Niemczyk/S. Baldwin/M. Butsch
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Waterfield/C. Gagliano/R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/D. Hogan/R. Klein/T. Mark
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
S. Romero/C. Sawyers/B. Bradford/N. Van Sciver
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cook/P. Murphy/D. Hawkins/c. schagrin
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
W. Kordyasinski/W. Jendrzejczak/R. Boi/P. Walton
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x) | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open 4x (WO4x) | 8 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. Fass/M. Waldvogel/E. Cruz/H. Weisensel
|
|
|||
Cloanthus RC (A) |
E. Duran/J. Ann/R. Collins/k. lopez
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Stafford/C. Evans/L. Odronic/S. Slater
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Floyd/M. Lazorchak/T. Burroughs/Z. Huber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Engel/S. Minc/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
E. West/M. Turek/M. McDermott/D. Scodellaro
|
|
|||
RowAmerica St. Charles (A) |
K. Bergsieker/k. yoder/D. McNichols/C. Wiegner
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
|
||||
42 | Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x) | 6 |
|||
43 | Mens Open 8+ (MO8+) | 8 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Swoik/N. Beke/G. Mower/J. Palles/N. Taylor/J. Bonney/N. Buzzi/K. Moll/C. Vadali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Vasseur/A. Reinfeld/G. Powell/S. Casavechia/T. Mark/Z. Hebert/D. Hogan/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
h. wallace/H. Critchfield-Jain/R. Gardiner/W. Lerwick/S. Watkins/J. Aach/J. Hawkins/N. Vallurupalli/A. Waddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lawton/J. Swenson/J. Pondel/O. KISSINGER/S. Dantoin/G. Lu/Z. Fischer/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ulrich/T. Valentine/G. Miller/M. Masterson/T. Montague/A. Hagmann/J. Hanna/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thakur/P. Rubin/D. Green/T. Helgaas/E. Blesener/B. Sun/S. Boguszewicz/C. Erickson/J. Lippincott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
S. McDonald/R. Hare/A. Xue/M. Blum/A. Rachlin/S. Nutt/M. Goodrich/A. Villarreal-Sosa/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
E. Hoffins/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/C. Pond/h. lucas/J. Hill/J. VanLue/J. Brandt (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Womens Open 8+ (WO8+) | 10 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Blomker/M. Hecht/b. Beckett/S. Eckes/K. Hansen/S. Stockinger/M. Carberry/J. Duxstad/L. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
I. Saker/M. Mingelgrin/M. Kent/O. Hunt/C. Shepley/A. Zehfuss/L. Sommer/T. Otting/I. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Cornish/M. O'Brien/J. Engel/G. Schneider/A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/S. Minc/M. Coleman/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
B. Moffett/R. Tank/L. Daly/S. Reis/N. Lasswell/A. Kratzke/M. Weatherton/E. Riesgraf/A. Tomasino-Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gassner/S. Durham/S. Dark/E. Hendrickson/a. Balsavias/i. befeler/A. Brozek/L. Helfrey/M. Gamble (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
K. Diffley/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/S. Sullivan/J. Hadcock/M. Lonski/C. Johnson/R. Lonski/J. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
S. Bisch/E. Stolze/L. Holmes/A. Wojcieszak/Z. Lallas/L. Kizziah/V. KATZ/I. Emanuel/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
G. Looby/J. Pilotte/G. Izguerra/t. kline/D. Reed-Hudson/C. Starshak/V. Valasquez/K. Clair/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
D. Holbrook/E. McCann/A. Galbraith/E. Hyndiuk/A. Widell/G. Latterell/A. Julius/M. Smith/O. Lonski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (C) |
L. Olson/A. Jurcak/L. Papaleo/B. Achs/J. Topor/A. Samuelson/K. Rodway/M. Davies/H. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x) | 8 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
J. Stolar/S. Culver
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Marquardt/N. Goubeaux
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
RowAmerica Hamilton (A) |
M. Kinstedt/E. Givens
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
c. schagrin/M. Boudreau
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gore/S. Wong
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
D. Eckert/P. Eckert
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
W. Lang/L. Sklyanskiy
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
46 | MN1x | Mens Novice 1x (MN1x) | 2 |
||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Klein
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (D) |
D. O'Meara, Jr.
|
|
|||
47 | WN1x | Women's Novice 1x (WN1x) | 2 |
||
48 | Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+) | 4 |
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Vasseur/A. Villarreal-Sosa/A. Rachlin/P. Oyler/M. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
M. Knight/B. Gridley/J. Dolan/D. Dreyfus/H. Rahaley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Powell/A. Reagan/Z. AbuAwad/P. Murphy/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
N. Levy/R. Govero/T. Francis/N. Osborne/J. Guest (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+) | 7 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. Fass/E. Cruz/A. Kull/M. Raichle/H. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Izguerra/t. kline/V. Valasquez/J. Pilotte/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Albert/J. Maki/D. Hurley/E. McGovern/T. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Volk/C. Albert/G. Gevers/M. Duncan/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
G. D'Souza/R. Lonski/C. Johnson/V. Mathu/J. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/L. Gresham/A. Rundquist/Z. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Farmer/A. Watkins/S. Tyree/L. Helfrey/J. Staley (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+) | 5 |
|||
51 | Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+) | 8 |
|||
52 | Mixed 8+ (Mx8+) | 13 |
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
R. Boi/E. Chrusciel/C. Maloney/B. Easter/S. Lichter/C. Shoup/a. wartowski/D. Eckert/R. hurtig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Eldridge/M. Marlow/M. Raichle/A. Felstehausen/A. Gaard/E. Fass/L. Beckett/K. Linsenmeyer/L. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Iffert/L. Hess/E. Stoll/M. Robinson/D. Stemmler/B. OBrien/M. Ansley/N. Crome/E. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
M. Turek/M. Laugen/K. Amann/C. Sawyers/D. Scodellaro/A. Ochberg/A. Buzzelli/S. Romero/J. Ricart (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
C. Coppieters 't Wallant/S. Buzard/R. Chiao/S. Duck/P. Dustman/H. Hall/T. Brittingham/D. Dreyfus/j. shenton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
D. Murdock/B. Franco/C. Ledlow Mayer/J. Gibbons/J. Albrecht/A. Slesar/L. Papaleo/S. Smith/M. Bernardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Hamilton (A) |
E. Givens/F. Feucht/M. Kinstedt/M. Reynolds/R. Levine-Stoller/S. Leary/K. Stanley/T. Valentine/T. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hunter/K. Monroe/P. Steuterman/J. Farmer/M. Bleeke/J. Bleeke/C. Ignacio/R. Howard/C. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
A. Kull/E. Pietz/M. Allen/M. Marcou/H. Weisensel/O. Goetzinger/c. lucas/A. Beckett/H. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
A. Purdie/J. Rifkin/K. Green/D. Helms/J. Klochko/L. Helms/C. Wang/D. Green/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
J. McCool/F. Davis/j. demello/J. Leonard/J. Taylor/D. Sibbernsen/S. Ashwell/J. Vesser/J. Lichter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
52 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
54 | PC2x | Parent-Child 2x (PC2x) | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change