36th Annual Chicago Sprints

  • Jul 9, 2016 To Jul 10, 2016
  • sprint
  • 1000
  • Chicago, IL (USA)
  • Hosted By Lincoln Park Boat Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 9, 2016
1 Mens Open 1x (MO1x)
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Rutkowski
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Pack
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Summers
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
R. Huffman
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
S. Casavechia
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff
 
2 Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x)
4
3 Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x)
5
4 Womens Open 1x (WO1x)
3
5 Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x)
2
6 Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x)
4
7 Mens Open 4+ (MO4+)
12
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Powell/Z. Hebert/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
A. Kobiela/r. kaufmann/T. Milani/S. Pleasant/K. Fletcher (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
S. Romero/B. Bradford/K. Amann/C. Sawyers/J. Ricart (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/B. Gridley/J. Dolan/D. Dreyfus/H. Rahaley (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Gardiner/h. wallace/L. Helt/I. Eastlund/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/N. spencer/J. Pondel/C. Wirth/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
T. Valentine/M. Masterson/J. Hanna/A. Hagmann/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Jablonski/K. Hammond/D. Najjum/R. Howell/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
S. McDonald/M. Blum/M. Goodrich/R. Hare/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Sharp/P. O'Neal/T. Albert/D. Miner/B. Seely (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
J. Hill/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Shore/C. Montoya/N. Sonnier/H. Sonnier/E. Knorps (Cox)
 
8 Womens Open 4+ (WO4+)
8
9 Mens Open 2x (MO2x)
12
10 Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x)
6
11 Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x)
9
12 Womens Open 2x (WO2x)
8
13 Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x)
2
14 Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x)
7
15 Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+)
5
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/E. Buck/P. Rutkowski/J. Gluvna/B. Acuff/D. Reinisch/R. Gottschalk/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Boltz/M. Toutloff/W. Moudry/C. Wu/B. Feller/B. McGuinness/C. Connelly/B. Witry/J. Manrique (Cox)
2.4 (38)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/J. Rifkin/D. Stemmler/M. Robinson/A. Purdie/K. Green/B. OBrien/D. Helms/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/A. Reinfeld/G. Powell/Z. Hebert/C. Vasseur/M. Blum/R. Klein/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
D. Dragseth/D. Gengler/d. lucas/J. Creighton/M. Lindberg/P. Hoffmann/R. Huffman/J. Cincotta/J. Hill (Cox)
5.8 (44)
16 Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+)
13
17 Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+)
14
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
p. pys/a. Saakov/D. Fey/d. neilsen/T. Glasgow/w. mccrory/K. Macsai-Goren/k. imrem/J. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Christiansen/T. Christiansen/C. Kenney/M. Allen/O. Lilleleht/F. Ringler/T. Kaldhen/N. Soucie-Porter/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
A. Roman/C. Miranda/D. Reyes/C. Slayd-Byrd/R. Martinez/S. Reyes/J. Tellez/D. Flores/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
H. Lerner/P. Dustman/D. Theiss/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/I. Fargo/J. Dolan/B. Gridley/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/D. Hawkins/I. Eastlund/J. Aach/L. Taxman/J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/P. Murphy/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Osborne/R. Govero/C. Reagan/H. Tyree/E. Mutic/J. Tielking/R. Gage/J. Guest/B. Fister (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Schnese/J. Karnes/P. Boll/M. St. Amour/C. Pond/G. Badalich/J. Green/C. Langley/A. Beightol (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/J. Fruechte/J. Adams/D. Ericksen/A. Johnson/M. Davis/K. Thakur/B. Sprainer/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
M. Marcou/J. O'BRIEN/J. swift/R. Brown/E. Hoerl/E. Raichle/R. Driscoll/A. Nordmeyer/G. Heiden (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Knight/J. Ratty/D. Tigerman/D. Dreyfus/B. McCormick/D. Aiken/C. Simon/M. Cassis/T. Brittingham (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/J. Swenson/J. Pondel/O. KISSINGER/S. Dantoin/G. Lu/Z. Fischer/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
T. Pratt/B. Gilmore/E. Green/C. Heikkila/R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/M. Zappa/P. Rock/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
E. Hoffins/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/j. latterell/h. lucas/J. Hill/J. VanLue/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
C. Hay/D. Green/J. O'Connell/T. Green/E. Blesener/S. Boguszewicz/B. Sun/C. Erickson/J. Lippincott (Cox)
 
18 Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+)
14
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
S. Reyes/M. Correa/N. Stroud/x. xx/A. Correa/E. Tellez/J. x1/K. Reardon/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
b. rambler/c. rambler/d. rambler/e. rambler/f. rambler/g. rambler/h. rambler/i. rambler/a. rambler (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Caldwell/R. Chiao/A. Elli/K. McNulty/K. Hagedorn/K. Dickman/A. Errath/M. gao/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Due/T. Brown/C. Busch/P. Sancrant/b. parton/I. Maki/R. Duff/R. Smith/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Behrens/C. Taylor/K. Ward/L. Brown/J. Rhodes/M. Present/J. Volk/C. Albert/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Diffley/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/S. Sullivan/J. Hadcock/M. Lonski/C. Johnson/R. Lonski/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/E. Traun/R. Hinrichs/M. Dahlstrom/L. Heimlich/G. Van Dyke/E. Fahlsing/O. Pfaendtner/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Tyrrell/D. Harris/E. Yang/i. befeler/A. Brozek/A. Gassner/M. Duncan/M. Farmer/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
N. Hoffmann/M. Velarde Villalaz/G. Hildebrand/L. Launer/A. Lundberg-Wirig/A. Laev/T. Starrett/R. Kluck/M. Crump (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/L. Gresham/S. Hogle/A. Kaju/A. Morrow/A. Rundquist/K. Carrabre/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Dark/a. Balsavias/S. Durham/S. Taylor/G. Helt/L. Melby/a. roesch/G. Suntrup/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
D. Holbrook/E. McCann/A. Galbraith/E. Hyndiuk/A. Widell/G. Latterell/A. Julius/M. Smith/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
G. Morrow/M. Torelli/Q. Johnson/M. Mertes/B. Parady/S. Frenz/K. Richter/C. Coyle/J. Lippincott (Cox)
 
21 Mens Open 2- (MO2-)
3
22 Womens Open 2- (WO2-)
4
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+)
4
24 Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)
7
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Bonstrom/J. Edwin
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
D. Murdock/B. Franco
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Gore/S. Wong
 
    Composite: Toledo Rowing Club, RA-Hamilton (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Opferman/S. Gordon
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (B)
E. Zeimendorf/A. Buzzelli
 
25 Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+)
4
26 Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+)
2
27 Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+)
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
J. swift/N. Soucie-Porter/C. Kenney/M. Verban/G. Ewig (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
K. Alviola/J. Wood/C. Gattorna/A. Astorga/N. Sims (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. McDonald/A. Villarreal-Sosa/A. Rachlin/S. Nutt/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
H. Waala/J. Azzara/D. Southard/M. Miller/E. Klapheke (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
g. condry/S. Buzard/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/V. Sorano/j. shenton (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reagan/H. Tyree/R. Gage/J. Tielking/C. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Hill/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Green/C. Heikkila/B. Golbus/T. Schmitt/K. Richter (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. DeBeir/S. Kingsland/L. Page/K. Roethlisberger/B. Fister (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/j. latterell/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
P. Steuterman/J. Bleeke/J. Farmer/M. Jones/C. Austin (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
M. Lyon/E. Sprau/B. gelfand/G. Bronson/W. Trattner (Cox)
 
28 Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+)
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. van Nieuwkoop/O. Goetzinger/M. Raichle/R. Caplan/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
B. Pierson/O. Ryan/M. Weatherton/E. Soto/L. Daly (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Elli/A. Errath/K. McNulty/K. Dickman/L. Chiu (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
s. suntrup/S. Schulz/K. Luechtefeld/a. klenke/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
D. Holbrook/A. Widell/E. McCann/E. Hyndiuk/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Zawacki/E. Klysen/E. Loehrer/M. Lucas/E. Cassellius (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Melby/G. Helt/S. Tyree/L. Aach/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
B. Stillman/H. O'Leary/B. Froiland/S. Widell/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
K. Monroe/M. Hunter/C. Wilson/D. Small/C. Austin (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
G. D'Souza/R. Lonski/C. Johnson/V. Mathu/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 10th
29 Mens Masters 1x (MM1x)
10
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
v. Jendrzejczak
27.2 (60)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Sanchez
4.2 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
42.0 (68)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Bentzinger
21.0 (56)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Wong
16.9 (53)
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
F. Feucht
5.6 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff
12.1 (49)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (E)
w. mcnulty
22.5 (57)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (R)
T. Shumaker, Jr
3.6 (39)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (Y)
J. Downs
27.2 (60)
30 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x)
6
31 Womens Masters 1x (WM1x)
3
32 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x)
4
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Slater
6.4 (43)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
24.0 (58)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Gore
16.9 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Willmott
24.0 (58)
33 Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+)
16
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
j. finnegan/K. Macsai-Goren/p. pys/w. mccrory/d. neilsen (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Kenney/J. O'BRIEN/N. Soucie-Porter/A. Nordmeyer/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. Locke/B. Donovan/K. Conway/P. Beale-DelVecchio/a. rambler (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/H. Johnson/Q. Behles/S. James/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Justic/B. Johnson/H. Quinn-Pasin/Z. Verghese/r. prendergast (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/J. Aach/I. Eastlund/D. Hawkins/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/N. spencer/J. Pondel/C. Wirth/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/J. Fruechte/J. Adams/D. Ericksen/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
O. Lilleleht/F. Ringler/M. Allen/T. Kaldhen/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Gardiner/H. Critchfield-Jain/S. Watkins/J. Hawkins/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/j. latterell/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
K. Thakur/M. Davis/A. Johnson/B. Sprainer/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
C. Reagan/H. Tyree/E. Mutic/J. Tielking/V. Xu (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
J. Hill/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/M. Zappa/N. Margioni/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
34 Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+)
16
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/E. Fass/A. Viegut/O. Goetzinger/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
H. Weisensel/A. Gaard/K. Cole/A. Bogner/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
a. rambler/b. rambler/c. rambler/d. rambler/e. rambler (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Caldwell/R. Chiao/K. Hagedorn/M. gao/N. Pofcher (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Due/P. Sancrant/C. Busch/T. Brown/R. Duff (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Fitzsimmons/M. Gaynor/M. Nagarkatte/V. Vega/C. Close (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Behrens/L. Brown/C. Taylor/M. Present/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Diffley/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/G. D'Souza/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/E. Traun/R. Hinrichs/L. Heimlich/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
K. Ward/D. Harris/E. Yang/A. Brozek/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
S. Sullivan/R. Peters/M. Lonski/J. Hadcock/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
G. Van Dyke/M. Dahlstrom/C. Richman/E. Fahlsing/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Tyrrell/i. befeler/A. Gassner/S. Durham/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
B. Stillman/M. Dretzka/E. Cerbins/K. Multerer/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
O. Pfaendtner/M. Mertes/A. Kaju/K. Carrabre/K. Richter (Cox)
 
35 Mens Masters 2x (MM2x)
9
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
A. Dike/C. Shoup
19.4 (57)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Reinisch
16.9 (55)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
9.5 (48)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Gallagher/M. Burroughs
12.4 (51)
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
25.0 (61)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
K. Amann/B. Bradford
2.2 (37)
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Givens/F. Feucht
18.2 (56)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Dorus/C. Stollelenwerk
2.6 (38)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
39.9 (70)
36 Womens Masters 2x (WM2x)
8
37 Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+)
11
38 Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+)
16
39 Mens Open 4x (MO4x)
8
40 Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x)
7
41 Womens Open 4x (WO4x)
8
42 Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x)
6
43 Mens Open 8+ (MO8+)
8
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Swoik/N. Beke/G. Mower/J. Palles/N. Taylor/J. Bonney/N. Buzzi/K. Moll/C. Vadali (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Vasseur/A. Reinfeld/G. Powell/S. Casavechia/T. Mark/Z. Hebert/D. Hogan/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
h. wallace/H. Critchfield-Jain/R. Gardiner/W. Lerwick/S. Watkins/J. Aach/J. Hawkins/N. Vallurupalli/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lawton/J. Swenson/J. Pondel/O. KISSINGER/S. Dantoin/G. Lu/Z. Fischer/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
C. Ulrich/T. Valentine/G. Miller/M. Masterson/T. Montague/A. Hagmann/J. Hanna/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Thakur/P. Rubin/D. Green/T. Helgaas/E. Blesener/B. Sun/S. Boguszewicz/C. Erickson/J. Lippincott (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
S. McDonald/R. Hare/A. Xue/M. Blum/A. Rachlin/S. Nutt/M. Goodrich/A. Villarreal-Sosa/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Hoffins/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/C. Pond/h. lucas/J. Hill/J. VanLue/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
44 Womens Open 8+ (WO8+)
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
K. Blomker/M. Hecht/b. Beckett/S. Eckes/K. Hansen/S. Stockinger/M. Carberry/J. Duxstad/L. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Saker/M. Mingelgrin/M. Kent/O. Hunt/C. Shepley/A. Zehfuss/L. Sommer/T. Otting/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/M. O'Brien/J. Engel/G. Schneider/A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/S. Minc/M. Coleman/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
B. Moffett/R. Tank/L. Daly/S. Reis/N. Lasswell/A. Kratzke/M. Weatherton/E. Riesgraf/A. Tomasino-Perez (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Gassner/S. Durham/S. Dark/E. Hendrickson/a. Balsavias/i. befeler/A. Brozek/L. Helfrey/M. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Diffley/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/S. Sullivan/J. Hadcock/M. Lonski/C. Johnson/R. Lonski/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
S. Bisch/E. Stolze/L. Holmes/A. Wojcieszak/Z. Lallas/L. Kizziah/V. KATZ/I. Emanuel/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Looby/J. Pilotte/G. Izguerra/t. kline/D. Reed-Hudson/C. Starshak/V. Valasquez/K. Clair/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
D. Holbrook/E. McCann/A. Galbraith/E. Hyndiuk/A. Widell/G. Latterell/A. Julius/M. Smith/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
L. Olson/A. Jurcak/L. Papaleo/B. Achs/J. Topor/A. Samuelson/K. Rodway/M. Davies/H. Kim (Cox)
 
45 Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Stolar/S. Culver
3.1 (39)
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Marquardt/N. Goubeaux
9.5 (48)
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
M. Kinstedt/E. Givens
34.6 (67)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
c. schagrin/M. Boudreau
11.4 (50)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Gore/S. Wong
14.6 (53)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
D. Eckert/P. Eckert
22.1 (59)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
22.1 (59)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
W. Lang/L. Sklyanskiy
29.6 (64)
46 MN1x Mens Novice 1x (MN1x)
2
47 WN1x Women's Novice 1x (WN1x)
2
48 Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+)
4
49 Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+)
7
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Fass/E. Cruz/A. Kull/M. Raichle/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Izguerra/t. kline/V. Valasquez/J. Pilotte/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Albert/J. Maki/D. Hurley/E. McGovern/T. Abrams (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Volk/C. Albert/G. Gevers/M. Duncan/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/R. Lonski/C. Johnson/V. Mathu/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/L. Gresham/A. Rundquist/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Farmer/A. Watkins/S. Tyree/L. Helfrey/J. Staley (Cox)
 
50 Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+)
5
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
H. Pfau/F. Ringler/E. Raichle/L. Beckett/S. Tardrew/R. Driscoll/T. Kaldhen/P. Line/G. Heiden (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Gage/H. Tyree/E. Mutic/K. Roethlisberger/J. DeBeir/S. Kingsland/L. Page/J. Guest/C. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lawton/J. Swenson/J. Pondel/O. KISSINGER/S. Dantoin/G. Lu/Z. Fischer/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
B. Golbus/P. Rubin/T. Schmitt/W. Molhoek/J. O'Connell/T. Green/L. Brady/J. Hamilton/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Hoffins/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/C. Pond/h. lucas/J. Hill/J. VanLue/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
51 Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+)
8
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Raichle/R. Caplan/J. Hanson/A. Bogner/A. Whyte/O. Goetzinger/c. lucas/L. Xistris/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
L. McNally/J. Brown/K. Rice-Heidewald/C. Danstrom/S. Clark/D. Edwards-Thomas/K. Komie/B. Reilly/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
s. suntrup/K. Booker/a. klenke/S. Schulz/J. Rhodes/K. Luechtefeld/G. Helt/S. Autullo/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
D. Holbrook/E. McCann/A. Galbraith/E. Hyndiuk/A. Widell/G. Latterell/A. Julius/M. Smith/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Hogle/M. Torelli/G. Morrow/A. Morrow/M. Lucas/C. RAE/E. Loehrer/E. Klysen/M. Berardino (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Taylor/C. Barker/G. Suntrup/E. Meyer/R. Byrne/L. Melby/a. roesch/L. Aach/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
N. Hoffmann/M. Velarde Villalaz/G. Hildebrand/L. Launer/A. Lundberg-Wirig/A. Laev/T. Starrett/R. Kluck/M. Crump (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Hunter/K. Monroe/D. Small/C. Wilson/M. Bleeke/D. Krestel-Rickert/C. Ignacio/R. Howard/C. Austin (Cox)/
 
52 Mixed 8+ (Mx8+)
13
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
54 PC2x Parent-Child 2x (PC2x)
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change