36th Annual Chicago Sprints

  • Jul 9, 2016 To Jul 10, 2016
  • sprint
  • 1000
  • Chicago, IL (USA)
  • Hosted By Lincoln Park Boat Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 9, 2016
1 Mens Open 1x (MO1x)
8
2 Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x)
4
3 Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x)
5
4 Womens Open 1x (WO1x)
3
5 Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x)
2
6 Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x)
4
7 Mens Open 4+ (MO4+)
12
8 Womens Open 4+ (WO4+)
8
9 Mens Open 2x (MO2x)
12
10 Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x)
6
11 Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x)
9
12 Womens Open 2x (WO2x)
8
13 Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x)
2
14 Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x)
7
15 Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+)
5
16 Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+)
13
17 Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+)
14
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
p. pys/a. Saakov/D. Fey/d. neilsen/T. Glasgow/w. mccrory/K. Macsai-Goren/k. imrem/J. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Christiansen/T. Christiansen/C. Kenney/M. Allen/O. Lilleleht/F. Ringler/T. Kaldhen/N. Soucie-Porter/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
A. Roman/C. Miranda/D. Reyes/C. Slayd-Byrd/R. Martinez/S. Reyes/J. Tellez/D. Flores/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
H. Lerner/P. Dustman/D. Theiss/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/I. Fargo/J. Dolan/B. Gridley/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/D. Hawkins/I. Eastlund/J. Aach/L. Taxman/J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/P. Murphy/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Osborne/R. Govero/C. Reagan/H. Tyree/E. Mutic/J. Tielking/R. Gage/J. Guest/B. Fister (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Schnese/J. Karnes/P. Boll/M. St. Amour/C. Pond/G. Badalich/J. Green/C. Langley/A. Beightol (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/J. Fruechte/J. Adams/D. Ericksen/A. Johnson/M. Davis/K. Thakur/B. Sprainer/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
M. Marcou/J. O'BRIEN/J. swift/R. Brown/E. Hoerl/E. Raichle/R. Driscoll/A. Nordmeyer/G. Heiden (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Knight/J. Ratty/D. Tigerman/D. Dreyfus/B. McCormick/D. Aiken/C. Simon/M. Cassis/T. Brittingham (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/J. Swenson/J. Pondel/O. KISSINGER/S. Dantoin/G. Lu/Z. Fischer/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
T. Pratt/B. Gilmore/E. Green/C. Heikkila/R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/M. Zappa/P. Rock/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
E. Hoffins/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/j. latterell/h. lucas/J. Hill/J. VanLue/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
C. Hay/D. Green/J. O'Connell/T. Green/E. Blesener/S. Boguszewicz/B. Sun/C. Erickson/J. Lippincott (Cox)
 
18 Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+)
14
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
S. Reyes/M. Correa/N. Stroud/x. xx/A. Correa/E. Tellez/J. x1/K. Reardon/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
b. rambler/c. rambler/d. rambler/e. rambler/f. rambler/g. rambler/h. rambler/i. rambler/a. rambler (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Caldwell/R. Chiao/A. Elli/K. McNulty/K. Hagedorn/K. Dickman/A. Errath/M. gao/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Due/T. Brown/C. Busch/P. Sancrant/b. parton/I. Maki/R. Duff/R. Smith/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Behrens/C. Taylor/K. Ward/L. Brown/J. Rhodes/M. Present/J. Volk/C. Albert/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Diffley/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/S. Sullivan/J. Hadcock/M. Lonski/C. Johnson/R. Lonski/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/E. Traun/R. Hinrichs/M. Dahlstrom/L. Heimlich/G. Van Dyke/E. Fahlsing/O. Pfaendtner/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Tyrrell/D. Harris/E. Yang/i. befeler/A. Brozek/A. Gassner/M. Duncan/M. Farmer/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
N. Hoffmann/M. Velarde Villalaz/G. Hildebrand/L. Launer/A. Lundberg-Wirig/A. Laev/T. Starrett/R. Kluck/M. Crump (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/L. Gresham/S. Hogle/A. Kaju/A. Morrow/A. Rundquist/K. Carrabre/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Dark/a. Balsavias/S. Durham/S. Taylor/G. Helt/L. Melby/a. roesch/G. Suntrup/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
D. Holbrook/E. McCann/A. Galbraith/E. Hyndiuk/A. Widell/G. Latterell/A. Julius/M. Smith/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
G. Morrow/M. Torelli/Q. Johnson/M. Mertes/B. Parady/S. Frenz/K. Richter/C. Coyle/J. Lippincott (Cox)
 
21 Mens Open 2- (MO2-)
3
22 Womens Open 2- (WO2-)
4
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+)
4
24 Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)
7
25 Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+)
4
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. Beckett/S. Tardrew/H. Pfau/K. Linsenmeyer/E. Raichle/T. Kaldhen/G. Heiden/T. Christiansen/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/J. Ratty/D. Tigerman/D. Dreyfus/B. McCormick/D. Aiken/C. Simon/M. Cassis/T. Brittingham (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/A. Reagan/Z. AbuAwad/J. Detling Nusser/L. Taxman/L. Estes/T. Francis/N. Osborne/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
T. Pratt/B. Gilmore/C. Hay/R. Thakur/J. Hamilton/L. Brady/N. Margioni/C. Erickson/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
26 Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+)
2
27 Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+)
12
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
J. swift/N. Soucie-Porter/C. Kenney/M. Verban/G. Ewig (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
K. Alviola/J. Wood/C. Gattorna/A. Astorga/N. Sims (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. McDonald/A. Villarreal-Sosa/A. Rachlin/S. Nutt/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
H. Waala/J. Azzara/D. Southard/M. Miller/E. Klapheke (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
g. condry/S. Buzard/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/V. Sorano/j. shenton (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reagan/H. Tyree/R. Gage/J. Tielking/C. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Hill/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Green/C. Heikkila/B. Golbus/T. Schmitt/K. Richter (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. DeBeir/S. Kingsland/L. Page/K. Roethlisberger/B. Fister (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/j. latterell/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
P. Steuterman/J. Bleeke/J. Farmer/M. Jones/C. Austin (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
M. Lyon/E. Sprau/B. gelfand/G. Bronson/W. Trattner (Cox)
 
28 Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+)
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. van Nieuwkoop/O. Goetzinger/M. Raichle/R. Caplan/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
B. Pierson/O. Ryan/M. Weatherton/E. Soto/L. Daly (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Elli/A. Errath/K. McNulty/K. Dickman/L. Chiu (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
s. suntrup/S. Schulz/K. Luechtefeld/a. klenke/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
D. Holbrook/A. Widell/E. McCann/E. Hyndiuk/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Zawacki/E. Klysen/E. Loehrer/M. Lucas/E. Cassellius (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Melby/G. Helt/S. Tyree/L. Aach/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
B. Stillman/H. O'Leary/B. Froiland/S. Widell/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
K. Monroe/M. Hunter/C. Wilson/D. Small/C. Austin (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
G. D'Souza/R. Lonski/C. Johnson/V. Mathu/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 10th
29 Mens Masters 1x (MM1x)
10
30 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x)
6
31 Womens Masters 1x (WM1x)
3
32 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x)
4
33 Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+)
16
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
j. finnegan/K. Macsai-Goren/p. pys/w. mccrory/d. neilsen (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Kenney/J. O'BRIEN/N. Soucie-Porter/A. Nordmeyer/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. Locke/B. Donovan/K. Conway/P. Beale-DelVecchio/a. rambler (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/H. Johnson/Q. Behles/S. James/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Justic/B. Johnson/H. Quinn-Pasin/Z. Verghese/r. prendergast (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/J. Aach/I. Eastlund/D. Hawkins/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/N. spencer/J. Pondel/C. Wirth/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/J. Fruechte/J. Adams/D. Ericksen/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
O. Lilleleht/F. Ringler/M. Allen/T. Kaldhen/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Gardiner/H. Critchfield-Jain/S. Watkins/J. Hawkins/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/j. latterell/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
K. Thakur/M. Davis/A. Johnson/B. Sprainer/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
C. Reagan/H. Tyree/E. Mutic/J. Tielking/V. Xu (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
J. Hill/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/M. Zappa/N. Margioni/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
34 Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+)
16
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/E. Fass/A. Viegut/O. Goetzinger/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
H. Weisensel/A. Gaard/K. Cole/A. Bogner/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
a. rambler/b. rambler/c. rambler/d. rambler/e. rambler (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
A. Caldwell/R. Chiao/K. Hagedorn/M. gao/N. Pofcher (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Due/P. Sancrant/C. Busch/T. Brown/R. Duff (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Fitzsimmons/M. Gaynor/M. Nagarkatte/V. Vega/C. Close (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Behrens/L. Brown/C. Taylor/M. Present/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Diffley/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/G. D'Souza/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/E. Traun/R. Hinrichs/L. Heimlich/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
K. Ward/D. Harris/E. Yang/A. Brozek/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
S. Sullivan/R. Peters/M. Lonski/J. Hadcock/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
G. Van Dyke/M. Dahlstrom/C. Richman/E. Fahlsing/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Tyrrell/i. befeler/A. Gassner/S. Durham/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
B. Stillman/M. Dretzka/E. Cerbins/K. Multerer/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
O. Pfaendtner/M. Mertes/A. Kaju/K. Carrabre/K. Richter (Cox)
 
35 Mens Masters 2x (MM2x)
9
36 Womens Masters 2x (WM2x)
8
37 Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+)
11
38 Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+)
16
39 Mens Open 4x (MO4x)
8
40 Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x)
7
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
j. finnegan/T. Glasgow/p. pys/K. Macsai-Goren
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Christiansen/R. Driscoll/M. Marcou/F. Ringler
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
C. Mojica/J. Murphy/c. Miranda Jr/A. Fernandez
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Connery/H. DeWitt/L. Lyles/E. Young
 
    Chicago Training Center (B)
N. Lisanti/M. Olsen/S. Dunn/E. Garcia
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Justic/B. Johnson/H. Quinn-Pasin/J. Epstein
 
    Chicago Training Center (C)
H. Rivas/C. Hernandez/J. Velasquez/L. Reardon
 
41 Womens Open 4x (WO4x)
8
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Fass/M. Waldvogel/E. Cruz/H. Weisensel
 
    Cloanthus RC (A)
E. Duran/J. Ann/R. Collins/k. lopez
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Stafford/C. Evans/L. Odronic/S. Slater
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Floyd/M. Lazorchak/T. Burroughs/Z. Huber
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Engel/S. Minc/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
E. West/M. Turek/M. McDermott/D. Scodellaro
 
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
K. Bergsieker/k. yoder/D. McNichols/C. Wiegner
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
 
42 Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x)
6
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Pietz/E. Cruz/M. Waldvogel/S. Feller
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
S. Reyes/B. Tellez/A. Gonzalez/J. Rodriguez
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
 
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
F. Flood/E. Williamson/N. Robinson/I. Maki
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
k. hoover/s. creasey/M. Miklasz/k. hillesland
 
    Chicago Training Center (B)
E. Tellez/B. Reardon/N. Stroud/A. Dimas
 
43 Mens Open 8+ (MO8+)
8
44 Womens Open 8+ (WO8+)
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
K. Blomker/M. Hecht/b. Beckett/S. Eckes/K. Hansen/S. Stockinger/M. Carberry/J. Duxstad/L. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Saker/M. Mingelgrin/M. Kent/O. Hunt/C. Shepley/A. Zehfuss/L. Sommer/T. Otting/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/M. O'Brien/J. Engel/G. Schneider/A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/S. Minc/M. Coleman/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
B. Moffett/R. Tank/L. Daly/S. Reis/N. Lasswell/A. Kratzke/M. Weatherton/E. Riesgraf/A. Tomasino-Perez (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Gassner/S. Durham/S. Dark/E. Hendrickson/a. Balsavias/i. befeler/A. Brozek/L. Helfrey/M. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Diffley/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/S. Sullivan/J. Hadcock/M. Lonski/C. Johnson/R. Lonski/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
S. Bisch/E. Stolze/L. Holmes/A. Wojcieszak/Z. Lallas/L. Kizziah/V. KATZ/I. Emanuel/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Looby/J. Pilotte/G. Izguerra/t. kline/D. Reed-Hudson/C. Starshak/V. Valasquez/K. Clair/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
D. Holbrook/E. McCann/A. Galbraith/E. Hyndiuk/A. Widell/G. Latterell/A. Julius/M. Smith/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
L. Olson/A. Jurcak/L. Papaleo/B. Achs/J. Topor/A. Samuelson/K. Rodway/M. Davies/H. Kim (Cox)
 
45 Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)
8
46 MN1x Mens Novice 1x (MN1x)
2
47 WN1x Women's Novice 1x (WN1x)
2
48 Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+)
4
49 Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+)
7
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Fass/E. Cruz/A. Kull/M. Raichle/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Izguerra/t. kline/V. Valasquez/J. Pilotte/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Albert/J. Maki/D. Hurley/E. McGovern/T. Abrams (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Volk/C. Albert/G. Gevers/M. Duncan/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/R. Lonski/C. Johnson/V. Mathu/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/L. Gresham/A. Rundquist/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Farmer/A. Watkins/S. Tyree/L. Helfrey/J. Staley (Cox)
 
50 Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+)
5
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
H. Pfau/F. Ringler/E. Raichle/L. Beckett/S. Tardrew/R. Driscoll/T. Kaldhen/P. Line/G. Heiden (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Gage/H. Tyree/E. Mutic/K. Roethlisberger/J. DeBeir/S. Kingsland/L. Page/J. Guest/C. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lawton/J. Swenson/J. Pondel/O. KISSINGER/S. Dantoin/G. Lu/Z. Fischer/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
B. Golbus/P. Rubin/T. Schmitt/W. Molhoek/J. O'Connell/T. Green/L. Brady/J. Hamilton/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Hoffins/E. St. Amour/D. Hutt/H. Hill/C. Pond/h. lucas/J. Hill/J. VanLue/J. Brandt (Cox)
 
51 Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+)
8
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Raichle/R. Caplan/J. Hanson/A. Bogner/A. Whyte/O. Goetzinger/c. lucas/L. Xistris/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
L. McNally/J. Brown/K. Rice-Heidewald/C. Danstrom/S. Clark/D. Edwards-Thomas/K. Komie/B. Reilly/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
s. suntrup/K. Booker/a. klenke/S. Schulz/J. Rhodes/K. Luechtefeld/G. Helt/S. Autullo/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
D. Holbrook/E. McCann/A. Galbraith/E. Hyndiuk/A. Widell/G. Latterell/A. Julius/M. Smith/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Hogle/M. Torelli/G. Morrow/A. Morrow/M. Lucas/C. RAE/E. Loehrer/E. Klysen/M. Berardino (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Taylor/C. Barker/G. Suntrup/E. Meyer/R. Byrne/L. Melby/a. roesch/L. Aach/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
N. Hoffmann/M. Velarde Villalaz/G. Hildebrand/L. Launer/A. Lundberg-Wirig/A. Laev/T. Starrett/R. Kluck/M. Crump (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Hunter/K. Monroe/D. Small/C. Wilson/M. Bleeke/D. Krestel-Rickert/C. Ignacio/R. Howard/C. Austin (Cox)/
 
52 Mixed 8+ (Mx8+)
13
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
R. Boi/E. Chrusciel/C. Maloney/B. Easter/S. Lichter/C. Shoup/a. wartowski/D. Eckert/R. hurtig (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/M. Marlow/M. Raichle/A. Felstehausen/A. Gaard/E. Fass/L. Beckett/K. Linsenmeyer/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Iffert/L. Hess/E. Stoll/M. Robinson/D. Stemmler/B. OBrien/M. Ansley/N. Crome/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Turek/M. Laugen/K. Amann/C. Sawyers/D. Scodellaro/A. Ochberg/A. Buzzelli/S. Romero/J. Ricart (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Coppieters 't Wallant/S. Buzard/R. Chiao/S. Duck/P. Dustman/H. Hall/T. Brittingham/D. Dreyfus/j. shenton (Cox)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
D. Murdock/B. Franco/C. Ledlow Mayer/J. Gibbons/J. Albrecht/A. Slesar/L. Papaleo/S. Smith/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Givens/F. Feucht/M. Kinstedt/M. Reynolds/R. Levine-Stoller/S. Leary/K. Stanley/T. Valentine/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/K. Monroe/P. Steuterman/J. Farmer/M. Bleeke/J. Bleeke/C. Ignacio/R. Howard/C. Austin (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
A. Kull/E. Pietz/M. Allen/M. Marcou/H. Weisensel/O. Goetzinger/c. lucas/A. Beckett/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
A. Purdie/J. Rifkin/K. Green/D. Helms/J. Klochko/L. Helms/C. Wang/D. Green/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. McCool/F. Davis/j. demello/J. Leonard/J. Taylor/D. Sibbernsen/S. Ashwell/J. Vesser/J. Lichter (Cox)/
 
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
54 PC2x Parent-Child 2x (PC2x)
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change