Australian Masters Rowing Championships
- Hosted By: Rowing Queensland Inc
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 2, 2016 | |||||
1 | WA1x | Womens Masters A 1x | 17 |
||
Barwon Rowing Club |
M. Rice
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Clews
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
S. Byrne
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
C. Davis/
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Sekfy/
|
|
|||
Griffith University Surfers Paradise Rowing Club |
N. Constable/
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
C. Seeliger
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
H. Bush
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
A. Gala/
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
S. Dax
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
M. Joy/
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
C. Fay/
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
M. Ambrose
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
W. Miller/
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
K. Lambros
|
|
|||
Townsville & JCU |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
2 | WA2x | Womens Masters A 2x | 14 |
||
Balmain Rowing Club |
C. MacDonald/G. Ijpma/
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
A. Lele/J. Deeble/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, River City Womens |
E. Huntsman/S. Clarke
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Hawthorn |
H. Bush/R. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
B. Kerr/G. Sanderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Leichhardt |
A. Gala/C. Seeliger
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Tasmanian University |
T. Brew/J. Hope
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
S. Dax/S. McManamny
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
J. Lambert/S. Sanjay
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
M. Joy/K. Doggett/
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
L. Ortu/S. Dudczig/
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
A. Cooze/W. Miller/
|
|
|||
Townsville & JCU |
A. Taylor/M. Meier
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Canberra |
D. Jolly/K. Knowler
|
|
|||
3 | WA4x | Womens Masters A 4x | 8 |
||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
S. Byrne/C. Davis/K. Fortescue/P. Lapis/
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
A. Lele/J. Deeble/J. Fischmann/E. Farquharson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Hawthorn |
H. Bush/N. Calastas/I. Cicchelli/R. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, St George, Wendouree-Ballarat, Tasmanian University |
T. Brew/L. Martin/J. Hope/A. Cooze
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
S. McManamny/S. Dax/S. Sanjay/J. Lambert
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
M. Joy/K. Doggett/S. Dudczig/L. Ortu/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, Pine Rivers, Lower Clarence, Coffs Harbour |
C. Jagoe/L. Doman/E. Schmeider/K. Lambros
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Leichhardt, St George |
D. Jolly/C. Seeliger/D. Borgert/W. Miller
|
|
|||
4 | WA2- | Womens Masters A 2- | 6 |
||
5 | WA4- | Womens Masters A 4- | 3 |
||
6 | WA4+ | Womens Masters A 4+ | 2 |
||
7 | WA8+ | Womens Masters A 8+ | 2 |
||
8 | MA1x | Mens Masters A 1x | 12 |
||
9 | MA2x | Mens Masters A 2x | 8 |
||
10 | MA4x | Mens Masters A 4x | 6 |
||
11 | MA2- | Mens Masters A 2- | 4 |
||
12 | MA4- | Mens Masters A 4- | 2 |
||
13 | MA4+ | Mens Masters A 4+ | 2 |
||
14 | MA8+ | Mens Masters A 8+ | 3 |
||
15 | WB1x | Womens Masters B 1x | 13 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
S. Dell/
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Clews
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
F. Spriggs
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
A. Paynter
|
|
|||
Glebe Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
B. Kerr/
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
E. Schmeider
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
M. Joy/
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
K. Davis/
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
K. Lambros
|
|
|||
UTS Rowing Club |
D. Jolly
|
|
|||
16 | WB2x | Womens Masters B 2x | 15 |
||
17 | WB4x | Womens Masters B 4x | 12 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Glebe |
J. Harris/K. Edmunds/S. Rowland/H. Lindahl
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
A. Lele/J. Deeble/F. Paterson/M. Hendrickson/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. McMain/A. Fanning/P. Thomson/T. Ruhle
|
|
|||
Dragons Rowing Club |
C. Farley/T. Capes/A. Olson/J. Gallienne
|
|
|||
Griffith University Surfers Paradise Rowing Club |
C. Murphy/N. Constable/G. Kosters/S. Intharangsy/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Hawthorn, Wentworth |
H. Bush/F. Howard/I. Cicchelli/R. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne, Latrobe University |
S. Dell/L. Letic/E. Miles/D. Kevey/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, North Shore, Wendouree-Ballarat, Tasmanian University |
T. Brew/T. Nishibata/L. Martin/J. Hope
|
|
|||
Richmond Rowing Club |
K. Doggett/L. Ortu/R. Snaauw/K. Charlton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Shoalhaven, St George, Black Mountain |
A. Cooze/J. Clews/K. Davis/W. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, Brisbane & GPS, Pine Rivers |
E. Schmeider/K. Lambros/J. Reid/S. Byrne
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Leichhardt, North Shore |
D. Jolly/C. Seeliger/D. Borgert/N. Taylor
|
|
|||
18 | WB2- | Womens Masters B 2- | 6 |
||
19 | WB4- | Womens Masters B 4- | 3 |
||
20 | WB4+ | Womens Masters B 4+ | 5 |
||
Ballarat City Rowing Club |
S. Waters/D. Foley/K. Dunn/K. Mills/E. McCarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
A. Lele/J. Deeble/M. Hendrickson/J. Fischmann/L. Charge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hawthorn, Richmond |
C. Sullivan/M. Chandler/R. Snaauw/K. Charlton/R. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, Port Adelaide, Tamar, Ulverstone |
J. Johnstone/S. Wilson/K. Badcock/N. Ellis/V. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Queensland Boat Club |
M. Draydon/R. Kininmonth/A. McDonnell/C. Rodmell/J. Rhodes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | WB8+ | Womens Masters B 8+ | 6 |
||
22 | MB1x | Mens Masters B 1x | 7 |
||
23 | MB2x | Mens Masters B 2x | 11 |
||
24 | MB4x | Mens Masters B 4x | 4 |
||
25 | MB2- | Mens Masters B 2- | 6 |
||
26 | MB4- | Mens Masters B 4- | 1 |
||
27 | MB4+ | Mens Masters B 4+ | 5 |
||
28 | MB8+ | Mens Masters B 8+ | 5 |
||
29 | WC1x | Womens Masters C 1x | 15 |
||
30 | WC2x | Womens Masters C 2x | 27 |
||
Armidale Rowing Club |
R. Livings/C. McFarland
|
|
|||
Composite: Balmain, Drummoyne |
G. Ijpma/K. Hextell/
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Clews/M. Quilty
|
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Dragons |
J. Reid/A. Olson
|
|
|||
Bunbury Rowing Club |
C. Lloyd/K. Robbins/
|
|
|||
Cairns Rowing Club |
A. Kirkwood/K. Pedder
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Glebe |
K. Edmunds/S. Rowland
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
D. Grant/S. Donoghoe
|
|
|||
Centenary Rowing Club |
T. Brehmer/K. Heycott
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Holland/A. Paynter
|
|
|||
Composite: Endeavour, Lake Macquarie |
M. Duzel/T. Fearon
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
S. Andrews/N. Calastas
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
D. Borgert/A. Cicognani
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Wendouree-Ballarat |
T. Nishibata/L. Martin/
|
|
|||
Murwillumbah Rowing Club |
E. Kleijn/L. McMillan
|
|
|||
North Shore |
T. Williams/C. Neill
|
|
|||
North Shore |
R. Squire/N. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Ballarat City |
S. Waters/G. Goss
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
J. James/S. Chisholm/
|
|
|||
Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
B. Opferkuch/K. Davis/
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
J. Greenslade/J. Brighton
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
N. Hayes/M. Coulson
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
J. Filkin/K. Lambros/
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
T. Evans/S. Cruikshank/
|
|
|||
Ulverstone Rowing Club |
S. Wilson/K. Badcock
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial |
L. Dwan/S. Rowan
|
|
|||
31 | WC4x | Womens Masters C 4x | 17 |
||
Composite: Cairns, Brisbane & GPS, Pine Rivers |
E. Schmeider/K. Pedder/J. Reid/A. Kirkwood
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Glebe, St George |
A. Cooze/K. Edmunds/S. Rowland/K. Macready
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
L. Patterson/E. Farquharson/H. Kelly/M. Hunter/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
R. Caceres/I. Adamson/K. Parker/G. Gardener
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Parker/M. Holland/A. Paynter/F. Spriggs
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, North Esk, Ulverstone |
J. Fenner/S. Wilson/K. Badcock/A. Rippon
|
|
|||
Griffith University Surfers Paradise Rowing Club |
C. Murphy/D. McLaughlin/L. Leibrick/S. Intharangsy/
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
D. Borgert/C. Seeliger/A. Cicognani/D. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, North Shore, Wendouree-Ballarat, Tasmanian University |
T. Brew/T. Nishibata/L. Martin/J. Hope
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Wentworth |
F. Howard/F. Graham/I. Cicchelli/E. Harridge/
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
H. Menhennitt/R. Lloyd/S. McKenzie/S. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Latrobe University |
M. Joy/K. Doggett/G. Goss/E. Miles/
|
|
|||
Composite: Shoalhaven, Black Mountain |
K. Davis/J. Clews/M. Quilty/B. Opferkuch
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Dragons |
C. Farley/T. Capes/A. Olson/S. Judges
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
J. Filkin/L. Graham/J. Conn/T. Nayler/
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Riverside |
H. Shepherd/K. Cavanagh/D. Abood/L. Gibbs
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Canberra, ANU |
D. Grant/D. Jolly/K. Knowler/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
32 | WC2- | Womens Masters C 2- | 6 |
||
33 | WC4- | Womens Masters C 4- | 6 |
||
Commercial RC |
K. Parker/G. Gardener/R. Caceres/I. Adamson
|
|
|||
Composite: Hawthorn, Richmond, Yarra Yarra, Ballarat City |
L. Skidmore/S. Waters/S. Andrews/G. Goss
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, Tamar, Ulverstone |
J. Johnstone/K. Badcock/S. Wilson/N. Ellis
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, North Shore, Wendouree-Ballarat, Tasmanian University |
T. Brew/T. Nishibata/L. Martin/J. Hope
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
J. Dillon/J. Lambert/D. Foley/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
K. Lambros/S. Cruikshank/T. Evans/E. De La Paix/
|
|
|||
34 | WC4+ | Womens Masters C 4+ | 7 |
||
Essendon Rowing Club |
Z. Ryan/S. Osborne/L. Gandolfo/T. Sutherland/D. Konstantilakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Shoalhaven, Port Adelaide |
N. Blackwell/R. Venables/B. Opferkuch/P. McBride/V. Knight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Bangs/M. Waldbauer/H. McManamny/S. Sanjay/D. Spring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Power House, Ballarat City, Latrobe University |
E. Miles/D. Foley/K. Dunn/K. Mills/E. McCarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: St George, Manning River, ANU |
S. Robinson/A. Cooze/K. Macready/W. Miller/R. Domaschenz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
A. De Waal/D. MacDonald/T. Nayler/N. Guy/S. Leishman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Queensland Boat Club |
A. McDonnell/M. Draydon/R. Kininmonth/C. Rodmell/J. Rhodes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
35 | WC8+ | Womens Masters C 8+ | 14 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghoe/K. Knowler/S. MacKay/K. Lundy/F. Antill/J. Jago/D. Cook/J. Walsh/D. Balaam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Carrum, Murwillumbah |
A. Lele/M. Hendrickson/L. Patterson/H. Kelly/M. Hunter/J. Fischmann/D. Wemmering/E. Farquharson/L. Charge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
K. Parker/G. Gardener/R. Caceres/I. Adamson/A. Paynter/M. Holland/A. Hewitt/S. Clarke/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Lindisfarne, North Shore, Tamar, Ulverstone |
N. Hayes/M. Coulson/N. Ellis/J. Hawkeswood/S. Wilson/J. Johnstone/K. Badcock/L. McCoach/J. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
L. Gandolfo/F. O'Brien/Z. Ryan/S. Osborne/C. Neenan/T. Sutherland/J. Bromley-Hoult/J. Armstrong/D. Konstantilakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, North Shore |
D. Borgert/C. Seeliger/D. Williams/A. Armitage/A. Cicognani/J. Zongor/P. McBride/A. Parbury/J. Marks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Hawthorn, Richmond, Yarra Yarra, Wentworth |
E. Harridge/N. Calastas/F. Howard/I. Cicchelli/J. Plummer/M. Chandler/F. Graham/C. Sullivan/R. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, University of Queensland, Hawthorn, Yarra Yarra, Corio Bay, Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise |
J. Gratton-Vaughan/L. Skidmore/C. Grayston/N. Constable/F. Paterson/S. Andrews/A. Power/R. Thomson/J. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
C. Jansen/K. Alexander/B. Kerr/G. Sanderson/M. Small/J. Tribe/S. Maspero/S. Hartley/L. Burrows (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
K. Patten/D. Van Der Kraan/D. Foley/J. Lambert/S. Jacob/R. Lloyd/J. Dillon/S. Sanjay/L. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Power House, Ballarat City, Latrobe University |
K. Mills/S. McKenzie/D. Foley/K. Doggett/E. Miles/K. Dunn/M. Merrylees/P. Johnston/E. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Sydney, Canberra, Balmain, Glebe, Sydney University, Drummoyne |
K. Hextell/G. Ijpma/S. Judges/K. Edmunds/C. MacDonald/S. Rowland/J. Sneddon/K. Liljeqvist/L. Nisbett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Queensland Boat Club |
A. McDonnell/R. Kininmonth/M. Draydon/C. Forbes/S. Carpenter/A. Scobbie/N. Hughes/C. Rodmell/J. Rhodes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, St George, Corio Bay, Commercial, Black Mountain, ANU, River City Womens, North Shore |
T. Williams/D. Jolly/E. Huntsman/C. Neill/N. Taylor/R. Squire/R. Caroe/C. Taylor/R. Domaschenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | MC1x | Mens Masters C 1x | 20 |
||
37 | MC2x | Mens Masters C 2x | 14 |
||
38 | MC4x | Mens Masters C 4x | 9 |
||
39 | MC2- | Mens Masters C 2- | 12 |
||
40 | MC4- | Mens Masters C 4- | 6 |
||
41 | MC4+ | Mens Masters C 4+ | 6 |
||
42 | MC8+ | Mens Masters C 8+ | 5 |
||
43 | WD1x | Womens Masters D 1x | 12 |
||
44 | WD2x | Womens Masters D 2x | 33 |
||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Woodward/J. Abercromby
|
|
|||
Composite: Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
D. Styman/Y. Poels
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
P. Lapis/K. Fortescue/
|
|
|||
Bunbury Rowing Club |
K. Robbins/C. Lloyd/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghoe/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Knowler/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Champion Lakes, Perth |
J. Parker/S. March
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/M. Fenn/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/A. Thomasson/
|
|
|||
Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club |
A. Rippon/C. Hughes
|
|
|||
Endeavour Rowing Club |
D. McShane/T. Wooderson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hawthorn, Richmond |
S. Andrews/G. Goss
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
J. Bant/N. Calastas
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake MacDonald, Sunshine Coast |
S. Hebron/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, Ulverstone |
J. Johnstone/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
B. Klein-van Mullekom/C. Grayston
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Wilson/J. Tribe/
|
|
|||
Murwillumbah Rowing Club |
D. Wemmering/L. McMillan
|
|
|||
Noosa Yacht & Rowing Club |
L. Grams/J. Trotter/
|
|
|||
North Shore |
T. Williams/R. Caroe
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
J. Cordwell/T. Hoepner
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
A. Smith/S. Wickman
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
H. McManamny/S. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Bunbury |
L. Klumpp/R. Snaauw/
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club |
L. Simms/A. Burke/
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club |
S. Pang/C. Baxter
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
E. Kleidon/C. Fay/
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
J. James/S. Chisholm/
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
S. Robinson/J. Ward/
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
A. Behrendt/K. Macready/
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Curtin University |
K. Ride/D. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
M. Coulson/J. Hawkeswood
|
|
|||
Townsville & JCU |
L. Daly/D. Green
|
|
|||
45 | WD4x | Womens Masters D 4x | 32 |
||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Gasson/P. Nash/Y. Poels/T. Garrett
|
|
|||
Composite: Bunbury, Curtin University |
C. Lloyd/L. Klumpp/S. Jones/K. Robbins/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cairns, Townsville JCU |
K. Pedder/A. Kirkwood/D. Green/M. Daly
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
F. Antill/J. Jago/S. Woodward/J. Abercromby
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain, ANU |
D. Grant/S. Rowland/M. Quilty/F. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
B. Beauman/K. Lundy/S. MacKay/D. Van Dijk
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
M. Hendrickson/F. Paterson/H. Kelly/M. Hunter/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Dragons |
S. Wallace/I. Adamson/M. Taylor/A. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Lindisfarne, Ulverstone |
J. Johnstone/S. Wilson/A. Rippon/C. Hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Endeavour, Lake Macquarie |
D. McShane/T. Wooderson/K. Wiltshire/K. Whiteley/
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
C. Neenan/S. Osborne/J. Bromley-Hoult/A. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake MacDonald, Sunshine Coast |
C. Stoddart/S. Hebron/S. Davies/C. Faller
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Endeavour, Lake Macquarie |
M. Duzel/T. Fearon/V. Van Ewyk/D. Fekete
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, St George |
A. Cooze/A. Conry/A. Behrendt/K. Macready/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni, Hawthorn, Richmond |
T. Nishibata/S. Andrews/B. Klein-van Mullekom/G. Goss/
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
S. McDonald/F. Graham/I. Cicchelli/E. Harridge/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, University of Queensland, Corio Bay |
P. Westendorf/M. Williams/C. Grayston/R. Thomson
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Tribe/J. Wilson/S. Hartley/K. Alexander
|
|
|||
North Esk Rowing Club |
D. Ottaway/K. Maynard/R. Kiely/H. Dixon/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
L. McCoach/J. Wilkinson/E. Denney-Wilson/K. Knowles/
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
A. Smith/S. Wickman/T. Hoepner/J. Cordwell
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
P. Carroll/S. McManamny/H. Menhennitt/V. Wood
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Bangs/S. McKenzie/L. Jones/D. Foley
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club |
S. Pang/L. Robinson/A. Burke/L. Simms/
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
J. James/E. Kleidon/C. Fay/S. Chisholm/
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
S. Robinson/J. Ward/J. Massey/M. Crooks/
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Champion Lakes, Curtin University, Perth |
K. Ride/D. Arnold/J. Parker/S. March
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club |
S. Judges/J. Sneddon/S. O'Malley/G. O'Malley/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Centenary, Iluka |
J. Mann/C. Hartcher/T. Brehmer/K. Heycott
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
N. Hayes/N. Ellis/M. Coulson/J. Hawkeswood
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Riverside |
L. Gibbs/K. Cavanagh/T. Baxter/D. Abood
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Tattersall's |
C. Herbert/S. Rowan/L. Dwan/A. Quayle
|
|
|||
46 | WD2- | Womens Masters D 2- | 14 |
||
47 | WD4- | Womens Masters D 4- | 16 |
||
Composite: ANA, University of WA |
C. Kennedy/J. Longman/M. Cameron/S. Knight/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Dragons |
S. Wallace/I. Adamson/M. Taylor/A. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
V. Leary/A. Thomasson/J. Hart/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club |
M. Duffy/A. Rippon/C. Hughes/S. Sluce
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
D. Borgert/A. Armitage/D. Williams/D. Fekete
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Richmond |
S. McDonald/G. Goss/V. Charles/T. Nishibata
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
L. Ambrose/B. Klein-van Mullekom/C. Grayston/F. Gobbo
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Canberra |
F. Antill/J. Jago/S. Hartley/S. Maspero
|
|
|||
North Esk Rowing Club |
K. Maynard/D. Ottaway/R. Kiely/J. Fenner/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
L. McCoach/J. Wilkinson/A. Tiffin/C. Boyce/
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
A. Smith/S. Wickman/T. Hoepner/J. Cordwell
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
D. Foley/R. Bangs/K. Patten/S. Jacob
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club |
S. Pang/L. Robinson/L. Simms/A. Burke/
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
S. Robinson/J. Ward/J. Massey/M. Crooks/
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
N. Hayes/M. Coulson/N. Ellis/J. Hawkeswood
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
E. Sutherland/W. Schumer/L. Skidmore/J. Plummer/
|
|
|||
48 | WD4+ | Womens Masters D 4+ | 8 |
||
49 | WD8+ | Womens Masters D 8+ | 14 |
||
50 | MD1x | Mens Masters D 1x | 21 |
||
51 | MD2x | Mens Masters D 2x | 22 |
||
52 | MD4x | Mens Masters D 4x | 14 |
||
53 | MD2- | Mens Masters D 2- | 14 |
||
54 | MD4- | Mens Masters D 4- | 6 |
||
55 | MD4+ | Mens Masters D 4+ | 6 |
||
56 | MD8+ | Mens Masters D 8+ | 11 |
||
57 | WE1x | Womens Masters E 1x | 19 |
||
58 | WE2x | Womens Masters E 2x | 20 |
||
59 | WE4x | Womens Masters E 4x | 22 |
||
Composite: ANA, Curtin University |
R. Cooper/S. Jones/M. Cameron/J. Longman
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Manning River, Lake Tuggeranong |
A. Cavill/N. Drake/J. Walsh/D. Styman
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
Y. Poels/L. Champness/F. Antill/J. Abercromby
|
|
|||
Composite: Carrum, Murwillumbah |
M. Hendrickson/H. Kelly/D. Wemmering/M. Hunter/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/M. Fenn/J. Cook/J. Hart/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Parker/B. Hall/S. Wallace/D. Flynn
|
|
|||
Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club |
M. Duffy/C. Hughes/A. Rippon/S. Sluce
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
C. Neenan/A. Hallahan/M. Bloomcamp/L. Bowes/
|
|
|||
Gold Coast Master Rowers |
J. Jones/L. Faint/J. Watson/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Macdonald Rowing Club |
S. Hebron/M. O'Callaghan/K. Turnbull/K. Rutter
|
|
|||
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club |
K. Wiltshire/N. Clinton/C. Brennan/A. Campbell
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Balmain, Drummoyne |
K. Hextell/G. Ijpma/L. Nisbett/S. Rourke/
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
A. Conry/A. Parbury/A. Cicognani/D. Fekete
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Townsville JCU |
L. Daly/S. Ward/J. Deguara/M. Daly
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Hawthorn, Richmond |
S. Andrews/C. Grayston/G. Goss/J. Bant
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
V. Simmons/S. Hafner/B. Hine/J. Missenden
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Lake MacDonald, Noosa Yacht & Rowing |
J. Trotter/L. Grams/D. Crouch/J. Earl/
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
K. Patten/P. Carroll/D. Van Der Kraan/V. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: St George, Black Mountain |
J. Gasson/P. Nash/M. Quilty/K. Macready
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club |
K. Spindler/D. White/C. Peterson/A. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Leichhardt |
G. O'Malley/S. O'Malley/V. Van Ewyk/L. Harrison/
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, River City Womens, Tattersall's |
S. Pang/L. Simms/M. Bridgeford/K. Pulsford
|
|
|||
60 | WE2- | Womens Masters E 2- | 9 |
||
61 | WE4- | Womens Masters E 4- | 8 |
||
62 | WE4+ | Womens Masters E 4+ | 6 |
||
63 | WE8+ | Womens Masters E 8+ | 11 |
||
64 | ME1x | Mens Masters E 1x | 23 |
||
65 | ME2x | Mens Masters E 2x | 28 |
||
66 | ME4x | Mens Masters E 4x | 17 |
||
67 | ME2- | Mens Masters E 2- | 11 |
||
68 | ME4- | Mens Masters E 4- | 7 |
||
69 | ME4+ | Mens Masters E 4+ | 4 |
||
70 | ME8+ | Mens Masters E 8+ | 9 |
||
71 | WF1x | Womens Masters F 1x | 11 |
||
72 | WF2x | Womens Masters F 2x | 18 |
||
Cairns Rowing Club |
H. Balch/P. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
A. Preiner/S. Linacre
|
|
|||
Champion Lakes Boating Club |
G. Black/S. Ceriani
|
|
|||
Gold Coast Master Rowers |
L. Faint/R. McKeon
|
|
|||
Iluka Rowing & Aquatic Club |
S. Mayoh/L. Kratzmann/
|
|
|||
Lake Macdonald Rowing Club |
C. Johnston/K. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake MacDonald, Noosa Yacht & Rowing |
D. Crouch/L. Grams/
|
|
|||
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club |
K. Wiltshire/C. Brennan
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Drummoyne |
L. Nisbett/S. Rourke
|
|
|||
Composite: Lower Clarence, Gold Coast Maters |
J. Jones/J. Meehan
|
|
|||
Murwillumbah Rowing Club |
G. Pullyn/M. Grimes
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
P. Carroll/H. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Nagambie |
G. Goss/E. Walter
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club |
D. White/C. Peterson
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
F. Martin/D. Church
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, Mackay |
J. Kelly/J. Deguara
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Hall/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
73 | WF4x | Womens Masters F 4x | 15 |
||
74 | WF2- | Womens Masters F 2- | 9 |
||
75 | WF4- | Womens Masters F 4- | 3 |
||
76 | WF4+ | Womens Masters F 4+ | 7 |
||
77 | WF8+ | Womens Masters F 8+ | 7 |
||
78 | MF1x | Mens Masters F 1x | 19 |
||
79 | MF2x | Mens Masters F 2x | 20 |
||
80 | MF4x | Mens Masters F 4x | 18 |
||
81 | MF2- | Mens Masters F 2- | 10 |
||
82 | MF4- | Mens Masters F 4- | 12 |
||
83 | MF4+ | Mens Masters F 4+ | 6 |
||
84 | MF8+ | Mens Masters F 8+ | 11 |
||
85 | WG1x | Womens Masters G 1x | 12 |
||
86 | WG2x | Womens Masters G 2x | 8 |
||
87 | WG4x | Womens Masters G 4x | 11 |
||
88 | WG2- | Womens Masters G 2- | 5 |
||
89 | WG4- | Womens Masters G 4- | 3 |
||
90 | WG4+ | Womens Masters G 4+ | 4 |
||
91 | WG8+ | Womens Masters G 8+ | 5 |
||
92 | MG1x | Mens Masters G 1x | 18 |
||
93 | MG2x | Mens Masters G 2x | 27 |
||
94 | MG4x | Mens Masters G 4x | 9 |
||
95 | MG2- | Mens Masters G 2- | 10 |
||
96 | MG4- | Mens Masters G 4- | 6 |
||
97 | MG4+ | Mens Masters G 4+ | 5 |
||
98 | MG8+ | Mens Masters G 8+ | 6 |
||
99 | WH1x | Womens Masters H 1x | 2 |
||
100 | WH-K2x | Womens Masters H - K 2x | 5 |
||
101 | WH-K4x | Womens Masters H - K 4x | 4 |
||
102 | WH-K2- | Womens Masters H - K 2- | 2 |
||
103 | WH-K4- | Womens Masters H - K 4- | 1 |
||
104 | WH-K4+ | Womens Masters H - K 4+ | 1 |
||
105 | WH-K8+ | Womens Masters H - K 8+ | 2 |
||
106 | MH1x | Mens Masters H 1x | 11 |
||
107 | MH2x | Mens Masters H 2x | 15 |
||
108 | MH4x | Mens Masters H 4x | 7 |
||
109 | MH2- | Mens Masters H 2- | 4 |
||
110 | MH4- | Mens Masters H 4- | 5 |
||
111 | MH4+ | Mens Masters H 4+ | 4 |
||
112 | MH8+ | Mens Masters H 8+ | 7 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
J. Simson/J. Daley/G. Humphries/P. Laidlaw/P. Chivers/P. Philippa/A. Leitch/M. Colledge/D. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake MacDonald, Sunshine Coast |
T. George/J. Cutmore/B. Upham/S. Dykstra/P. Fulcher/K. Richardson/J. Moore/P. Landy/D. Vautin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
M. Kerin/P. McSweeney/H. Wood/D. Graver/R. Zahara/J. Morrison/R. Larkins/S. Spittle/J. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mercantile, Banks, North Shore, Richmond |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/R. Blair/R. Pilmore/J. James/D. Millikan/J. Seale/D. Wilson/W. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
G. Drury/K. Braslin/J. Newcomb/J. Struik/R. Shirlaw/J. Hardy/J. May/P. Titterton/C. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Murwillumbah, Lake Macquarie, Manning River, Gold Coast Maters |
C. Lyndon/H. Williams/W. Taylor/G. Betts/P. Guest/P. Faint/J. Macdonald/R. Beeton/C. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, Sunshine Coast |
N. Wallrock/A. Macsporran/P. Jell/S. McRae/P. Park/T. Egerton/R. Hutchinson/J. Gibb/M. Toon (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | WI1x | Womens Masters I 1x | 1 |
||
114 | MI1x | Mens Masters I 1x | 7 |
||
115 | MI2x | Mens Masters I 2x | 10 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Drummoyne |
J. Mitchell/M. Colledge
|
|
|||
Composite: Endeavour, Mersey |
A. Atkins/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
Gold Coast Master Rowers |
P. Guest/R. Clark
|
|
|||
Manning River Rowing Club |
R. Beeton/J. Cross
|
|
|||
Nagambie Rowing Club |
M. Walter/W. Howell
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Drummoyne |
J. James/G. Wearne
|
|
|||
Composite: Richmond, Drummoyne |
R. Dennis/P. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club |
R. Hutchinson/T. Egerton
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Black Mountain |
A. Leitch/A. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Sunshine Coast |
D. Gibb/G. Gibb
|
|
|||
116 | MI4x | Mens Masters I 4x | 4 |
||
117 | MI2- | Mens Masters I 2- | 3 |
||
118 | MI4- | Mens Masters I 4- | 5 |
||
Composite: Banks, Richmond |
D. Millikan/R. Dennis/A. Verey/D. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Endeavour, Black Mountain, Mersey |
A. Leitch/A. Atkins/M. Colledge/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Corio Bay |
R. Larkins/P. McKeon/J. Weatherly/S. Spittle
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Drummoyne |
J. James/G. Wearne/J. Mitchell/P. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Toowong, Sunshine Coast |
R. Hutchinson/T. Egerton/D. Gibb/J. Gibb
|
|
|||
119 | MI4+ | Mens Masters I 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | MI8+ | Mens Masters I 8+ | 3 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt, Endeavour, North Shore, Black Mountain, Drummoyne |
J. James/G. Wearne/A. Leitch/J. Hole/A. Atkins/M. Colledge/J. Mitchell/P. Anderson/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mercantile, Banks, Richmond |
R. Blair/R. Pilmore/R. Dennis/D. Millikan/I. Douglas/D. Wilson/J. Seale/D. Christie/W. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Murwillumbah, Yarra Yarra, Power House, Toowong, Sunshine Coast, Mersey |
J. Gibb/R. Hutchinson/T. Egerton/D. Gibb/P. Fulcher/M. Tippett/S. Dykstra/J. Macdonald/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
121 | WJ1x | Womens Masters J 1x | 0 |
||
122 | MJ1x | Mens Masters J 1x | 1 |
||
123 | MJ2x | Mens Masters J 2x | 3 |
||
124 | MJ-K4x | Mens Masters J - K 4x | 3 |
||
125 | MJ-K2- | Mens Masters J - K 2- | 1 |
||
126 | MJ-K4- | Mens Masters J - K 4- | 0 |
||
127 | MJ-K4+ | Mens Masters J - K 4+ | 1 |
||
128 | MJ-K8+ | Mens Masters J - K 8+ | 2 |
||
Composite: Canberra, WARC, Leichhardt, North Shore, Drummoyne, Sunshine Coast |
J. James/G. Wearne/J. Mitchell/A. Salisbury/R. Hyett/P. Anderson/M. Burgess/R. Keable/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mercantile, Banks, Endeavour, Richmond |
A. Atkins/D. Wilson/I. Douglas/D. Millikan/J. Seale/A. Verey/A. Eddie/D. Christie/W. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
129 | WK1x | Womens Masters K 1x | 0 |
||
130 | MK1x | Mens Masters K 1x | 2 |
||
131 | MK2x | Mens Masters K 2x | 3 |
||
132 | MixAB2x | Mixed Masters A & B 2x | 12 |
||
133 | MixAB4x | Mixed Masters A & B 4x | 7 |
||
134 | MixAB4+ | Mixed Masters A & B 4+ | 0 |
||
135 | MixAB8+ | Mixed Masters A & B 8+ | 2 |
||
136 | MixC2x | Mixed Masters C 2x | 26 |
||
137 | MixC4x | Mixed Masters C 4x | 15 |
||
138 | MixC4+ | Mixed Masters C 4+ | 7 |
||
139 | MixC8+ | Mixed Masters C 8+ | 9 |
||
140 | MixD2x | Mixed Masters D 2x | 35 |
||
141 | MixD4x | Mixed Masters D 4x | 27 |
||
142 | MixD4+ | Mixed Masters D 4+ | 5 |
||
143 | MixD8+ | Mixed Masters D 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: ANA, Champion Lakes, Murdoch University |
M. Cameron/J. Longman/D. Real/L. Bourke/N. Lucas/L. Fowle/J. Parker/K. Jansen/C. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
A. Butorac/G. Brown/T. Wilkes/K. Fisher/J. Jago/B. Beauman/S. MacKay/D. Van Dijk/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Dragons |
E. Quayle/P. Richards/H. Asche/A. Kynaston/S. Wallace/A. Quayle/M. Taylor/A. Hewitt/E. Luck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
M. Dingle/R. Axe/L. Hall Sullivan/P. Aberle/M. McRae/P. Westendorf/C. Hargreaves/J. Gratton-Vaughan/R. England (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hawthorn, Richmond, Wentworth |
S. Andrews/F. Howard/D. Andrews/V. Sibillin/S. O'Connor-Smith/N. Calastas/C. Tulloch/J. Bant/R. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
G. McShea/M. Waldbauer/N. Freezer/D. Thomson/G. White/L. Jones/H. McManamny/J. Earl/D. Spring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, ANA, Curtin University, Fremantle, University of WA |
R. Cooper/S. Jones/C. Armstrong/C. Hall/P. Cockman/J. McDonald/C. Kennedy/S. Knight/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Centenary, Iluka, Bunbury |
P. Hayes/R. Hayes/M. Doull/W. Todd/T. Brehmer/K. Heycott/J. Mann/W. Geldert/M. Brehmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
P. Francis/D. Pursell/R. Norton/M. Wilson/J. Hawkeswood/N. Ellis/M. Coulson/N. Hayes/J. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
N. Magnus/H. Paterson/M. Connolly/J. Bliss/S. Cruikshank/T. Evans/E. De La Paix/K. Lambros/M. Toon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Corio Bay, Toowong |
J. Chatziyakoumis/M. Heaton-Harris/L. Sleeman/P. Schryver/L. Skidmore/W. Schumer/E. Sutherland/J. Plummer/S. Ozeki (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | MixE2x | Mixed Masters E 2x | 31 |
||
145 | MixE4x | Mixed Masters E 4x | 20 |
||
Composite: Black Mountain, Lake Tuggeranong |
D. Styman/Y. Poels/L. Gordon/P. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Rockhampton Fitzroy |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/K. Byrne/P. Lapis/
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Iluka |
J. Higgins/P. Hayes/S. Mayoh/C. Hartcher
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
P. Jeffery/M. Heaton-Harris/P. Westendorf/J. Gratton-Vaughan
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Sandy Bay |
C. Rippon/M. Paine/A. Rippon/S. Sluce
|
|
|||
Dragons Rowing Club |
G. Elliott/S. Flynn/T. Esdaile/J. Swinton
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
M. Bloomcamp/L. Bowes/P. Guy/R. Wight
|
|
|||
Lake Macdonald Rowing Club |
B. Upham/K. Anderson/S. Hebron/K. Rutter
|
|
|||
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club |
P. Stievenard/P. Armstrong/A. Campbell/T. Fearon
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Wide Bay |
T. Hackney/J. Stafford/L. Stafford/J. McIlwham
|
|
|||
Manning River Rowing Club |
M. Doust/C. Broos/A. Cavill/N. Drake
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Derwent Mercantile, Ulverstone |
M. Duffy/S. Mollard/S. Mollard/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Richmond, St George |
G. Rees/R. Saul/G. Goss/K. Macready
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Power House |
S. McKenzie/R. Bangs/A. Langford/J. McKenzie
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Noosa Yacht & Rowing |
J. Trotter/L. Grams/P. Furze/M. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverway, Townsville JCU |
L. Daly/W. Roy/D. Wallace/M. Daly
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Curtin University, Murdoch University |
L. Fowle/K. Price/D. Arnold/K. Ride
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
M. Wilson/A. Calvert/N. Ellis/M. Coulson
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
L. Gibbs/R. Dankbaar/C. Mitchell/K. Cavanagh
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Lake MacDonald, Tattersall's |
D. Pullar/D. King/M. O'Callaghan/M. Bridgeford
|
|
|||
146 | MixE4+ | Mixed Masters E 4+ | 4 |
||
147 | MixE8+ | Mixed Masters E 8+ | 13 |
||
148 | MixF-G2x | Mixed Masters F - G 2x | 37 |
||
149 | MixF-G4x | Mixed Masters F - G 4x | 28 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Daley/D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Iluka |
R. Boulton/R. Elliott/P. Boulton/G. Armour/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
G. Weston/G. Watt/D. Flynn/J. Hart
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
A. Hargreaves/E. White/D. Pearce/C. Hudgell
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
C. Hargreaves/I. Farran/G. David/H. David
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
P. Benson/P. Westendorf/J. Gratton-Vaughan/R. England
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
P. Aberle/J. Sykes/S. Galbraith/J. Sykes
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, North Esk, Sandy Bay |
C. Potter/T. Sullivan/B. Mulligan/E. Beecroft
|
|
|||
Dragons Rowing Club |
J. Kosmala/P. Jones/M. Wilkinson/S. Fairbrother
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
M. Bloomcamp/J. Haag/G. Bottrell/A. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Gold Coast Master Rowers |
P. Faint/R. Stuckey/L. Faint/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Griffith University Surfers Paradise Rowing Club |
D. McLaughlin/M. Dennis/M. Stewart/K. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club |
B. Sharp/P. Armstrong/N. Clinton/A. Campbell
|
|
|||
Mackay Rowing Club |
S. Ward/T. Jamieson/J. Deguara/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Manning River Rowing Club |
R. Halliday/A. Cavill/N. Drake/G. Nix
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannum, Phoenix |
D. Lowe/C. Pfitzner/G. Kalanj/L. Sandow
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Derwent Mercantile |
M. Duffy/S. Mollard/S. Mollard/V. Charles
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Leichhardt, Hawthorn |
S. Rourke/S. Andrews/P. Morgan/J. Dollisson
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Hawthorn, Richmond |
G. Rees/R. Saul/G. Goss/J. Bant
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, North Shore, Power House |
W. Zammit/P. McSweeney/P. Ferguson/R. Bangs
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Williams/J. Taylor/M. Small/A. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Murwillumbah, Lower Clarence |
C. Lyndon/H. Williams/J. Meehan/G. Pullyn
|
|
|||
Composite: North Esk, Sandy Bay |
J. Fraser/G. Earles/M. Paine/J. Metzger/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
K. Rudder/G. Wannan/S. Walter/S. Wannan
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
S. McKenzie/J. Earl/G. Pullin/J. O'Dowd
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Lake MacDonald |
M. O'Callaghan/D. Crouch/P. Furze/P. Rowell
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club |
B. Cowley/R. Peterson/D. White/C. Peterson
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
K. Ambler/D. Church/F. Martin/R. Martin
|
|
|||
150 | MixF-G4+ | Mixed Masters F - G 4+ | 6 |
||
151 | MixF-G8+ | Mixed Masters F - G 8+ | 11 |
||
152 | MixH-K2x | Mixed Masters H - K 2x | 8 |
||
153 | MixH-K4x | Mixed Masters H - K 4x | 5 |
||
154 | MixH-K4+ | Mixed Masters H - K 4+ | 2 |
||
155 | MixH-K8+ | Mixed Masters H - K 8+ | 4 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simson/J. Daley/P. Chivers/M. Colledge/G. Colledge/K. Finlay/J. Harber/J. Corry/N. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Mercantile, Melbourne Uni, Banks, Richmond, Sunshine Coast (A) |
R. Dennis/D. Wilson/I. Douglas/D. Millikan/L. Partridge/M. McLauchlan/P. Montgomery/J. Clark/W. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, Sunshine Coast (A) |
J. Gibb/P. Park/T. Egerton/R. Hutchinson/M. Elliott/P. Carter/L. Brown/A. Coit/S. Leishman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Nagambie, Sunshine Coast, Perth, Western Australia (A) |
D. Gibb/G. Gibb/W. Howell/J. Hall/J. Jackson/J. McCombe/J. Petley/A. Salisbury/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
156 | WClub8+ | Womens Masters Champion Club 8+ | 16 |
||
157 | MClub8+ | Mens Masters Champion Club 8+ | 16 |
||
158 | ISW4x | Womens IS Masters D 4x | 6 |
||
159 | ISW8+ | Womens IS Masters D 8+ | 6 |
||
160 | ISM4x | Mens IS Masters D 4x | 4 |
||
161 | ISM8+ | Mens IS Masters D 8+ | 6 |
||
162 | CoCW1x | Womens CoC 1x | 0 |
||
163 | CoCM1x | Mens CoC 1x | 0 |
||
164 | WPara1x | Womens Masters Para 1x | 0 |
||
165 | MPara1x | Mens Masters Para 1x | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change