Australian Masters Rowing Championships
- Hosted By: Rowing Queensland Inc
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 2, 2016 | |||||
1 | WA1x | Womens Masters A 1x | 17 |
||
2 | WA2x | Womens Masters A 2x | 14 |
||
3 | WA4x | Womens Masters A 4x | 8 |
||
4 | WA2- | Womens Masters A 2- | 6 |
||
5 | WA4- | Womens Masters A 4- | 3 |
||
6 | WA4+ | Womens Masters A 4+ | 2 |
||
7 | WA8+ | Womens Masters A 8+ | 2 |
||
8 | MA1x | Mens Masters A 1x | 12 |
||
9 | MA2x | Mens Masters A 2x | 8 |
||
10 | MA4x | Mens Masters A 4x | 6 |
||
11 | MA2- | Mens Masters A 2- | 4 |
||
12 | MA4- | Mens Masters A 4- | 2 |
||
13 | MA4+ | Mens Masters A 4+ | 2 |
||
14 | MA8+ | Mens Masters A 8+ | 3 |
||
15 | WB1x | Womens Masters B 1x | 13 |
||
16 | WB2x | Womens Masters B 2x | 15 |
||
17 | WB4x | Womens Masters B 4x | 12 |
||
18 | WB2- | Womens Masters B 2- | 6 |
||
19 | WB4- | Womens Masters B 4- | 3 |
||
20 | WB4+ | Womens Masters B 4+ | 5 |
||
21 | WB8+ | Womens Masters B 8+ | 6 |
||
22 | MB1x | Mens Masters B 1x | 7 |
||
23 | MB2x | Mens Masters B 2x | 11 |
||
24 | MB4x | Mens Masters B 4x | 4 |
||
25 | MB2- | Mens Masters B 2- | 6 |
||
26 | MB4- | Mens Masters B 4- | 1 |
||
27 | MB4+ | Mens Masters B 4+ | 5 |
||
28 | MB8+ | Mens Masters B 8+ | 5 |
||
29 | WC1x | Womens Masters C 1x | 15 |
||
30 | WC2x | Womens Masters C 2x | 27 |
||
31 | WC4x | Womens Masters C 4x | 17 |
||
32 | WC2- | Womens Masters C 2- | 6 |
||
33 | WC4- | Womens Masters C 4- | 6 |
||
34 | WC4+ | Womens Masters C 4+ | 7 |
||
35 | WC8+ | Womens Masters C 8+ | 14 |
||
36 | MC1x | Mens Masters C 1x | 20 |
||
37 | MC2x | Mens Masters C 2x | 14 |
||
38 | MC4x | Mens Masters C 4x | 9 |
||
39 | MC2- | Mens Masters C 2- | 12 |
||
40 | MC4- | Mens Masters C 4- | 6 |
||
41 | MC4+ | Mens Masters C 4+ | 6 |
||
42 | MC8+ | Mens Masters C 8+ | 5 |
||
43 | WD1x | Womens Masters D 1x | 12 |
||
44 | WD2x | Womens Masters D 2x | 33 |
||
45 | WD4x | Womens Masters D 4x | 32 |
||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Gasson/P. Nash/Y. Poels/T. Garrett
|
|
|||
Composite: Bunbury, Curtin University |
C. Lloyd/L. Klumpp/S. Jones/K. Robbins/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cairns, Townsville JCU |
K. Pedder/A. Kirkwood/D. Green/M. Daly
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
F. Antill/J. Jago/S. Woodward/J. Abercromby
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain, ANU |
D. Grant/S. Rowland/M. Quilty/F. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
B. Beauman/K. Lundy/S. MacKay/D. Van Dijk
|
|
|||
Carrum Rowing Club |
M. Hendrickson/F. Paterson/H. Kelly/M. Hunter/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Dragons |
S. Wallace/I. Adamson/M. Taylor/A. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Lindisfarne, Ulverstone |
J. Johnstone/S. Wilson/A. Rippon/C. Hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Endeavour, Lake Macquarie |
D. McShane/T. Wooderson/K. Wiltshire/K. Whiteley/
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
C. Neenan/S. Osborne/J. Bromley-Hoult/A. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake MacDonald, Sunshine Coast |
C. Stoddart/S. Hebron/S. Davies/C. Faller
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Endeavour, Lake Macquarie |
M. Duzel/T. Fearon/V. Van Ewyk/D. Fekete
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, St George |
A. Cooze/A. Conry/A. Behrendt/K. Macready/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni, Hawthorn, Richmond |
T. Nishibata/S. Andrews/B. Klein-van Mullekom/G. Goss/
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
S. McDonald/F. Graham/I. Cicchelli/E. Harridge/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, University of Queensland, Corio Bay |
P. Westendorf/M. Williams/C. Grayston/R. Thomson
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Tribe/J. Wilson/S. Hartley/K. Alexander
|
|
|||
North Esk Rowing Club |
D. Ottaway/K. Maynard/R. Kiely/H. Dixon/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
L. McCoach/J. Wilkinson/E. Denney-Wilson/K. Knowles/
|
|
|||
Port Adelaide Rowing Club |
A. Smith/S. Wickman/T. Hoepner/J. Cordwell
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
P. Carroll/S. McManamny/H. Menhennitt/V. Wood
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Bangs/S. McKenzie/L. Jones/D. Foley
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club |
S. Pang/L. Robinson/A. Burke/L. Simms/
|
|
|||
Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
J. James/E. Kleidon/C. Fay/S. Chisholm/
|
|
|||
St George Rowing Club |
S. Robinson/J. Ward/J. Massey/M. Crooks/
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Champion Lakes, Curtin University, Perth |
K. Ride/D. Arnold/J. Parker/S. March
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club |
S. Judges/J. Sneddon/S. O'Malley/G. O'Malley/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Centenary, Iluka |
J. Mann/C. Hartcher/T. Brehmer/K. Heycott
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
N. Hayes/N. Ellis/M. Coulson/J. Hawkeswood
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Riverside |
L. Gibbs/K. Cavanagh/T. Baxter/D. Abood
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Commercial, Tattersall's |
C. Herbert/S. Rowan/L. Dwan/A. Quayle
|
|
|||
46 | WD2- | Womens Masters D 2- | 14 |
||
47 | WD4- | Womens Masters D 4- | 16 |
||
48 | WD4+ | Womens Masters D 4+ | 8 |
||
49 | WD8+ | Womens Masters D 8+ | 14 |
||
50 | MD1x | Mens Masters D 1x | 21 |
||
51 | MD2x | Mens Masters D 2x | 22 |
||
52 | MD4x | Mens Masters D 4x | 14 |
||
53 | MD2- | Mens Masters D 2- | 14 |
||
54 | MD4- | Mens Masters D 4- | 6 |
||
55 | MD4+ | Mens Masters D 4+ | 6 |
||
56 | MD8+ | Mens Masters D 8+ | 11 |
||
57 | WE1x | Womens Masters E 1x | 19 |
||
58 | WE2x | Womens Masters E 2x | 20 |
||
59 | WE4x | Womens Masters E 4x | 22 |
||
60 | WE2- | Womens Masters E 2- | 9 |
||
61 | WE4- | Womens Masters E 4- | 8 |
||
62 | WE4+ | Womens Masters E 4+ | 6 |
||
63 | WE8+ | Womens Masters E 8+ | 11 |
||
64 | ME1x | Mens Masters E 1x | 23 |
||
65 | ME2x | Mens Masters E 2x | 28 |
||
66 | ME4x | Mens Masters E 4x | 17 |
||
67 | ME2- | Mens Masters E 2- | 11 |
||
68 | ME4- | Mens Masters E 4- | 7 |
||
69 | ME4+ | Mens Masters E 4+ | 4 |
||
70 | ME8+ | Mens Masters E 8+ | 9 |
||
71 | WF1x | Womens Masters F 1x | 11 |
||
72 | WF2x | Womens Masters F 2x | 18 |
||
73 | WF4x | Womens Masters F 4x | 15 |
||
Composite: Cairns, Curtin University |
R. Cooper/S. Jones/P. Fitzpatrick/H. Balch
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Toowong, Manning River |
H. Briker-Bell/A. Cavill/D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
J. Sykes/S. Galbraith/M. McRae/J. Gratton-Vaughan
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
C. Hargreaves/H. David/E. White/D. Pearce
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Tamar |
M. Duffy/K. Calvert/E. Beecroft/S. Sluce
|
|
|||
Iluka Rowing & Aquatic Club |
S. Mayoh/R. Boulton/C. Hartcher/G. Armour/
|
|
|||
Lake Macdonald Rowing Club |
M. O'Callaghan/K. Turnbull/C. Johnston/K. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Drummoyne |
S. Rourke/A. Conry/A. Parbury/L. Nisbett
|
|
|||
Composite: Lower Clarence, Gold Coast Maters |
J. Jones/J. Meehan/L. Faint/R. McKeon
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, ANA |
L. Burrows/K. Alexander/S. Maspero/K. Jansen
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Lake Macquarie |
K. Wiltshire/C. Brennan/A. Campbell/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/C. Mussared/G. Kalanj/L. Sandow
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Bunbury, Champion Lakes |
G. Black/J. Mann/W. Geldert/S. Ceriani
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Tattersall's |
K. Pulsford/C. Herbert/J. Fisher/C. Clements
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Hall/J. Jackson/J. McCombe/J. Petley
|
|
|||
74 | WF2- | Womens Masters F 2- | 9 |
||
75 | WF4- | Womens Masters F 4- | 3 |
||
76 | WF4+ | Womens Masters F 4+ | 7 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Lake Macquarie, Manning River |
K. Wiltshire/A. Cavill/J. Walsh/A. Campbell/D. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: North Esk, Port Adelaide |
J. Thompson/K. MacQueen/S. Wilkes/S. Burdach/V. Knight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
N. Blackwell/P. McBride/M. Gross/S. Wannan/J. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Bunbury, Champion Lakes |
G. Black/J. Mann/W. Geldert/S. Ceriani/G. Hough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
E. De La Paix/J. Kelly/L. Brown/P. Carter/S. Leishman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
M. Elliott/J. Bourne/R. Herries/H. Warren/D. Serra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Perth |
J. Hall/J. Jackson/J. McCombe/J. Petley/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
77 | WF8+ | Womens Masters F 8+ | 7 |
||
78 | MF1x | Mens Masters F 1x | 19 |
||
79 | MF2x | Mens Masters F 2x | 20 |
||
80 | MF4x | Mens Masters F 4x | 18 |
||
81 | MF2- | Mens Masters F 2- | 10 |
||
82 | MF4- | Mens Masters F 4- | 12 |
||
83 | MF4+ | Mens Masters F 4+ | 6 |
||
84 | MF8+ | Mens Masters F 8+ | 11 |
||
85 | WG1x | Womens Masters G 1x | 12 |
||
86 | WG2x | Womens Masters G 2x | 8 |
||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
J. Sykes/S. Galbraith
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, North Esk |
E. Beecroft/B. Mulligan
|
|
|||
Iluka Rowing & Aquatic Club |
R. Boulton/G. Armour/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Power House |
H. McManamny/P. Montgomery/
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Small/A. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
C. Mussared/G. Kalanj
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Iluka |
L. Kratzmann/J. Mann/
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
M. Elliott/L. Brown/
|
|
|||
87 | WG4x | Womens Masters G 4x | 11 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
A. Preiner/S. Linacre/F. Blackwell/J. Corry
|
|
|||
Dragons Rowing Club |
J. Penfold/J. Kosmala/H. Forsyth/S. Fairbrother
|
|
|||
Endeavour Rowing Club |
J. Carlstrom/B. Holden/S. Edwards/M. Vercoe/
|
|
|||
North Esk Rowing Club |
B. Mulligan/S. Burdach/M. Earles/J. Mezger/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Gross/S. Wannan/S. Walter
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/C. Mussared/G. Kalanj/L. Sandow
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
L. Kenner/J. Dawson/S. Booth/Z. Smith
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club |
D. White/C. Peterson/A. Davidson/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
D. Church/D. De George/K. Smythe/F. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Leichhardt |
K. Bigsworth/A. Parbury/M. Boland/J. Pollett/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Iluka |
R. Boulton/G. Armour/L. Kratzmann/J. Mann/
|
|
|||
88 | WG2- | Womens Masters G 2- | 5 |
||
89 | WG4- | Womens Masters G 4- | 3 |
||
90 | WG4+ | Womens Masters G 4+ | 4 |
||
91 | WG8+ | Womens Masters G 8+ | 5 |
||
92 | MG1x | Mens Masters G 1x | 18 |
||
93 | MG2x | Mens Masters G 2x | 27 |
||
94 | MG4x | Mens Masters G 4x | 9 |
||
95 | MG2- | Mens Masters G 2- | 10 |
||
96 | MG4- | Mens Masters G 4- | 6 |
||
97 | MG4+ | Mens Masters G 4+ | 5 |
||
98 | MG8+ | Mens Masters G 8+ | 6 |
||
99 | WH1x | Womens Masters H 1x | 2 |
||
100 | WH-K2x | Womens Masters H - K 2x | 5 |
||
101 | WH-K4x | Womens Masters H - K 4x | 4 |
||
102 | WH-K2- | Womens Masters H - K 2- | 2 |
||
103 | WH-K4- | Womens Masters H - K 4- | 1 |
||
104 | WH-K4+ | Womens Masters H - K 4+ | 1 |
||
105 | WH-K8+ | Womens Masters H - K 8+ | 2 |
||
Composite: Sydney University, North Shore, Sydney Womens MLC, Lake Macquarie |
M. Boland/S. Tattersall/L. Hayes/J. Pollett/J. Williams/S. Barnett/P. Spring/J. Beeton/S. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Melbourne, Sydney, Melbourne Uni, Dragons, Sunshine Coast |
P. Montgomery/D. De George/J. Kosmala/S. Fairbrother/L. Partridge/M. McLauchlan/J. Penfold/J. Clark/B. Holst (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | MH1x | Mens Masters H 1x | 11 |
||
107 | MH2x | Mens Masters H 2x | 15 |
||
108 | MH4x | Mens Masters H 4x | 7 |
||
109 | MH2- | Mens Masters H 2- | 4 |
||
110 | MH4- | Mens Masters H 4- | 5 |
||
111 | MH4+ | Mens Masters H 4+ | 4 |
||
112 | MH8+ | Mens Masters H 8+ | 7 |
||
113 | WI1x | Womens Masters I 1x | 1 |
||
114 | MI1x | Mens Masters I 1x | 7 |
||
115 | MI2x | Mens Masters I 2x | 10 |
||
116 | MI4x | Mens Masters I 4x | 4 |
||
117 | MI2- | Mens Masters I 2- | 3 |
||
118 | MI4- | Mens Masters I 4- | 5 |
||
119 | MI4+ | Mens Masters I 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | MI8+ | Mens Masters I 8+ | 3 |
||
121 | WJ1x | Womens Masters J 1x | 0 |
||
122 | MJ1x | Mens Masters J 1x | 1 |
||
123 | MJ2x | Mens Masters J 2x | 3 |
||
124 | MJ-K4x | Mens Masters J - K 4x | 3 |
||
125 | MJ-K2- | Mens Masters J - K 2- | 1 |
||
126 | MJ-K4- | Mens Masters J - K 4- | 0 |
||
127 | MJ-K4+ | Mens Masters J - K 4+ | 1 |
||
128 | MJ-K8+ | Mens Masters J - K 8+ | 2 |
||
129 | WK1x | Womens Masters K 1x | 0 |
||
130 | MK1x | Mens Masters K 1x | 2 |
||
131 | MK2x | Mens Masters K 2x | 3 |
||
132 | MixAB2x | Mixed Masters A & B 2x | 12 |
||
133 | MixAB4x | Mixed Masters A & B 4x | 7 |
||
134 | MixAB4+ | Mixed Masters A & B 4+ | 0 |
||
135 | MixAB8+ | Mixed Masters A & B 8+ | 2 |
||
136 | MixC2x | Mixed Masters C 2x | 26 |
||
137 | MixC4x | Mixed Masters C 4x | 15 |
||
138 | MixC4+ | Mixed Masters C 4+ | 7 |
||
139 | MixC8+ | Mixed Masters C 8+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Armidale, Iluka |
C. McFarland/R. Livings/J. Hanrahan/P. Swanson/S. Cotter/T. Rogers/E. Stephenson/S. Mayoh/M. Cotter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ballarat City Rowing Club |
K. Mills/S. Waters/M. Doust/J. McDonald/D. Moloney/D. Kittelty/D. Foley/K. Dunn/O. Leehane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Adelaide University, Black Mountain, Royal Military College |
L. Gordon/A. Horsburgh/K. Fisher/D. Rowe/S. Woodward/R. Levitt/S. Baulch/I. Odgaard/J. Abercromby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain, ANU, North Shore |
T. Williams/R. Caroe/M. Partridge/S. Mirtschin/U. Engbers/C. Brake/N. Taylor/C. Neill/R. Domaschenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor/G. Wright/M. Malakellis/L. Rothwell Meehan/J. Payne/K. Parker/G. Gardener/E. Luck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Swan River, North Shore, Ballarat City, Wendouree-Ballarat, North Esk, Tasmanian University |
P. Bird/A. Reynolds/A. Leehane/P. Holloway/T. Brew/T. Nishibata/L. Martin/J. Hope/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
H. Menhennitt/J. Dillon/A. Goldstein/J. Hills/N. Hatjiandreou/D. Thomson/S. Jacob/P. Carroll/D. Spring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Centenary, Iluka, Bunbury, Curtin University |
P. Hayes/J. Higgins/W. Todd/R. Hayes/T. Brehmer/K. Heycott/J. Mann/W. Geldert/K. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Queensland, Port Adelaide |
A. McDonnell/R. Kininmonth/D. Derlique/D. McLeod/D. Hobart/R. Powell/M. Draydon/C. Rodmell/J. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | MixD2x | Mixed Masters D 2x | 35 |
||
141 | MixD4x | Mixed Masters D 4x | 27 |
||
142 | MixD4+ | Mixed Masters D 4+ | 5 |
||
143 | MixD8+ | Mixed Masters D 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: ANA, Champion Lakes, Murdoch University |
M. Cameron/J. Longman/D. Real/L. Bourke/N. Lucas/L. Fowle/J. Parker/K. Jansen/C. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
A. Butorac/G. Brown/T. Wilkes/K. Fisher/J. Jago/B. Beauman/S. MacKay/D. Van Dijk/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Dragons |
E. Quayle/P. Richards/H. Asche/A. Kynaston/S. Wallace/A. Quayle/M. Taylor/A. Hewitt/E. Luck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
M. Dingle/R. Axe/L. Hall Sullivan/P. Aberle/M. McRae/P. Westendorf/C. Hargreaves/J. Gratton-Vaughan/R. England (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hawthorn, Richmond, Wentworth |
S. Andrews/F. Howard/D. Andrews/V. Sibillin/S. O'Connor-Smith/N. Calastas/C. Tulloch/J. Bant/R. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
G. McShea/M. Waldbauer/N. Freezer/D. Thomson/G. White/L. Jones/H. McManamny/J. Earl/D. Spring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, ANA, Curtin University, Fremantle, University of WA |
R. Cooper/S. Jones/C. Armstrong/C. Hall/P. Cockman/J. McDonald/C. Kennedy/S. Knight/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Centenary, Iluka, Bunbury |
P. Hayes/R. Hayes/M. Doull/W. Todd/T. Brehmer/K. Heycott/J. Mann/W. Geldert/M. Brehmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
P. Francis/D. Pursell/R. Norton/M. Wilson/J. Hawkeswood/N. Ellis/M. Coulson/N. Hayes/J. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
N. Magnus/H. Paterson/M. Connolly/J. Bliss/S. Cruikshank/T. Evans/E. De La Paix/K. Lambros/M. Toon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Corio Bay, Toowong |
J. Chatziyakoumis/M. Heaton-Harris/L. Sleeman/P. Schryver/L. Skidmore/W. Schumer/E. Sutherland/J. Plummer/S. Ozeki (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | MixE2x | Mixed Masters E 2x | 31 |
||
145 | MixE4x | Mixed Masters E 4x | 20 |
||
146 | MixE4+ | Mixed Masters E 4+ | 4 |
||
147 | MixE8+ | Mixed Masters E 8+ | 13 |
||
148 | MixF-G2x | Mixed Masters F - G 2x | 37 |
||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Davies/J. Abercromby
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Bunbury |
P. Hayes/W. Geldert
|
|
|||
Composite: Centenary, Iluka |
B. Richardson/S. Mayoh
|
|
|||
Composite: Curtin University, Murdoch University |
K. Ride/K. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Derwent Mercantile, Sandy Bay |
C. Potter/E. Beecroft
|
|
|||
Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club |
S. Mollard/M. Duffy
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
J. Haag/M. Bloomcamp
|
|
|||
Gold Coast Master Rowers |
P. Faint/R. McKeon
|
|
|||
Gold Coast Master Rowers |
R. Stuckey/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Griffith University Surfers Paradise Rowing Club |
M. Stewart/D. McLaughlin/
|
|
|||
Iluka Rowing & Aquatic Club |
R. Elliott/R. Boulton/
|
|
|||
Lake Macdonald Rowing Club |
J. Cutmore/C. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Macdonald Rowing Club |
B. Upham/K. Rutter
|
|
|||
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club |
B. Sharp/N. Clinton
|
|
|||
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club |
P. Armstrong/A. Campbell/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lindisfarne, Mersey |
J. Johnstone/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
Mackay Rowing Club |
J. Deguara/T. Jamieson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannum, Phoenix |
C. Pfitzner/G. Kalanj
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannum, Phoenix |
D. Mobbs/C. Mussared
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
S. Mollard/V. Charles
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Leichhardt |
S. Rourke/P. Morgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne Uni, Hawthorn |
R. Saul/J. Bant
|
|
|||
Composite: Murwillumbah, Lower Clarence |
C. Lyndon/J. Meehan
|
|
|||
Murwillumbah Rowing Club |
D. Wemmering/G. Betts
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
A. Ellis/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
I. Newell/J. Missenden
|
|
|||
Pine Rivers Rowing Club |
I. Meech/M. Garnsworthy
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Lake MacDonald |
M. O'Callaghan/P. Rowell
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Lake MacDonald |
D. Crouch/P. Furze
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
K. Ambler/D. Church
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
G. Raymond/F. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Glebe |
M. Tietjen/L. Harrison
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Centenary |
J. Higgins/J. Mann
|
|
|||
Tamar Rowing Club |
K. Calvert/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Townsville & JCU |
D. Wallace/M. Daly
|
|
|||
149 | MixF-G4x | Mixed Masters F - G 4x | 28 |
||
150 | MixF-G4+ | Mixed Masters F - G 4+ | 6 |
||
151 | MixF-G8+ | Mixed Masters F - G 8+ | 11 |
||
152 | MixH-K2x | Mixed Masters H - K 2x | 8 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simson/A. Preiner
|
|
|||
Endeavour Rowing Club (A) |
A. Atkins/J. Carlstrom/
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Banks (A) |
J. Seale/L. Partridge
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni (A) |
P. Bridgeford/P. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hutchinson/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney Womens MLC, Centenary (A) |
B. Richardson/J. Mann
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hall/D. Gibb
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club (B) |
G. Colledge/M. Colledge
|
|
|||
153 | MixH-K4x | Mixed Masters H - K 4x | 5 |
||
154 | MixH-K4+ | Mixed Masters H - K 4+ | 2 |
||
155 | MixH-K8+ | Mixed Masters H - K 8+ | 4 |
||
156 | WClub8+ | Womens Masters Champion Club 8+ | 16 |
||
157 | MClub8+ | Mens Masters Champion Club 8+ | 16 |
||
158 | ISW4x | Womens IS Masters D 4x | 6 |
||
159 | ISW8+ | Womens IS Masters D 8+ | 6 |
||
160 | ISM4x | Mens IS Masters D 4x | 4 |
||
161 | ISM8+ | Mens IS Masters D 8+ | 6 |
||
162 | CoCW1x | Womens CoC 1x | 0 |
||
163 | CoCM1x | Mens CoC 1x | 0 |
||
164 | WPara1x | Womens Masters Para 1x | 0 |
||
165 | MPara1x | Mens Masters Para 1x | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change