The 134th Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
- Aug 2, 2016 To Aug 7, 2016
- sprint
- Martindale Waterways
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 4, 2016 | |||||
1 | Senior Womens Single | 41 |
|||
2 | Senior Mens Ltwt Double | 21 |
|||
3 | U19 Mens Single | 79 |
|||
4 | U23 Womens Ltwt Single | 39 |
|||
5 | U23 Mens Double | 32 |
|||
6 | U19 Womens Coxed Four | 52 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
V. Bulpin/A. Goldsher/K. Fay/E. Smith/C. Farren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club |
N. Peddell/D. Howley/K. Smith/A. NG/I. Howley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
R. Rozeski/G. Pyszczek/O. Nasternak/K. Kraft/H. Michki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Wittenberg/n. mcmurray/W. Motkoski/c. Resinger/K. Ramji (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Stecyk/K. Lummis/H. Umphrey/H. Jensen/D. Kahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Cestaro/C. Sawyer/K. Burke/N. Smoor/M. Mandarano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
E. Cagliostro/K. Thomas/M. Hogan/H. Mesmer/G. Mandarano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Michael/C. Cannon/E. Luniewicz/K. Gleason/E. Endresen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Franck/S. Mason/N. Epler/E. Wells/A. Hinmon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Quinn/E. Benkert/E. Mesler/G. Ward/C. Waters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Downing/F. Marota/E. Poulin/E. Irvin/M. Barnard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Ferren/C. Keleher/K. Sherman/B. Sullivan/J. Conklin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
H. Zirnkilton/N. Vitt/B. Baxter/A. Decker/C. Mattioli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Tierney/S. Conlin/M. Lamb/C. Kwapinski/D. Sciulli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Wajda/E. Cerulli/M. Hyland/J. Zachman/M. Rooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Langa/C. Corbin/F. Mauer/R. Davie/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
T. Waye/P. Hutchinson/K. Ciupka/S. Boyter/O. Austin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
S. Laguisma/N. Wellenreiter/A. Henderson/K. McCartney/C. Custodio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
K. Tonsfeldt/A. Axelrod/H. Parish/A. Park/M. Kulshresta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
C. Cosovich/A. Stein/O. Floersh/D. Mitgang/J. Cheney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
A. Kent/L. Ashtaryeh/M. Vazquez Romo/A. Walker-Stewart/A. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Shepherd/M. McGrath/v. quick/b. tombs/P. Bonner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Walt/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
S. Kennedy-Moore/S. Closser/I. Roemer/G. Wonnell/E. Micallef (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
G. Lavery/K. Wild/E. Hu/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/O. Herman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
S. Hansen/K. Lustig/C. Porter/S. Shehab/C. Galati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
G. McDonald/K. Wingate/L. Kassilke/B. Kidder/B. Ragan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/C. Keating/A. Krobot/T. Rawlins/J. Wilkie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
K. Slade/E. Pierce/Z. McMahon/E. Dubas/S. McLain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
Z. Mollencop/H. Fisher/B. Price/F. Walsh/L. Peyton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
C. Martin/T. Kuligowski/S. Chenen/S. Creskoff/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
L. O'Dell/A. Bryson/L. Williamson/C. Kilmer/C. DeLaney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
F. HERRON/M. Pasquarette/(. Goggin/M. Herron/M. Gabriel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
S. Fleischer/C. Doran/G. Doran/A. Paone/S. Stehling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
A. Matrassi/M. Allen/M. Gundrum/A. Sickles/C. Lehane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Fuller/J. Leheta/R. Camplin/E. Brettell/S. Buzzell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Thomson/G. Cassibo/M. Plaice/S. Rivas/A. Bland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
O. Jose/C. Gavaris/K. Augerman/A. Litwinczuk/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Goudswaard/A. Maloney/E. Stewart/E. Vandersloot/B. Kew (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Lawless/C. Cutler/O. Reynolds/I. Matwijow/C. Davidson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
H. Yazdani/F. Keto/A. Parizek/S. Spellmeyer/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
A. Audas/L. Till/A. Fisher/T. Hicks/T. Dittmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Gruzen/M. Barchas/S. Spracklen/V. Schuweh/D. Helfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
B. Kelly/G. Davis/E. Rowe/M. Montgomery/K. Chiang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
G. Yobbi/A. Farnan/E. Woodwell/B. MCDONAGH/M. Cahall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
I. D'Angelo/C. Ricciardi/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/E. Goldstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/A. Bentley/S. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
N. Lakin/E. Reeves/C. Hesseltine/M. Perrett/R. Bielawa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club |
E. Vicaretti/L. Shatkin/E. Hobika/M. Santangelo/K. Bohen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
|
||||
7 | U23 Womens Pair | 26 |
|||
8 | Senior Mens Single | 37 |
|||
9 | U17 Womens Double | 52 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
S. Gomez/E. Atherton/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Chantler/s. wilkins/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
City Island Rowing |
N. Bregman/G. Bussey/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Brown/B. Best/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
V. Dehollan/M. Pini/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Chandler/J. Love/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
K. Healy/S. Scheuritzel/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Warfield/A. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
H. Barnett/M. Gantt/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
L. Morehouse/l. whitters/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
a. horsley/M. VanderToorn/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Maillet/v. hazaras/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/a. saito/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
C. McCarthy/A. Lavecchia/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
K. Verbraeken/H. Bray/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. Meade/H. Meade/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
R. Matta/P. Stieglitz/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
G. Jansen/J. McKee/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
G. Anderson/E. Horvath/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Lahr/S. Delaney/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Chavali/J. Dalakos/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Preller/M. Smith/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Papillon/K. Nystedt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. McIntyre-Garcia/N. Byway/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
c. campbell/A. Vanderpost/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
G. VanDenbroek/R. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Cortes-Cruz/L. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Hissong/L. Rothaermel/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
B. Prince/H. Mercuri/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
E. Broski/A. Mitchell-Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
C. Doran/G. Doran/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Fensterer/B. Bolen/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Macy/E. Swenson/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
K. Curtis-Masse/T. Langerak/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Couroux/M. Lachnit/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Pisek/K. Crozier/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Heyworth/E. Beaulne/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Kelly/E. Dockray/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Denson/D. Childs/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Grim/C. Carlander/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
G. Potter/K. Knifton/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Frizzell/H. Hathaway/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Krawcke/J. Showich/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Frishman/O. Sutor/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Myers/M. Jones/
|
|
|||
10 | U23 Mens Ltwt Single | 51 |
|||
11 | Senior Womens Ltwt Double | 10 |
|||
12 | U19 Mens Coxed Four | 56 |
|||
13 | Senior Womens Eight | 6 |
|||
14 | U17 Mens Quad | 27 |
|||
15 | U19 Womens Single | 60 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Goldsher/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Giannotta/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Cathcart/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Arich/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Thorsen/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Mazzio-Manson/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Trottier/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
B. Bane/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
M. Falzon/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
S. Binda/
|
|
|||
Chisipite Boat Club |
B. Hume/
|
|
|||
Chisipite Boat Club |
R. Compton/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
E. Cagliostro/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
N. Kozak/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
M. Hamel/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Durnford/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
J. Clarke/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Solms/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Kemp/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
H. Meeson/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Nykolyn/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Davis/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
H. Johnston/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
K. Molina/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
O. Floersh/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
E. Lucchetta/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
T. Maidens/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Pfeiffer/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Ashton/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. McCulloch/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. MacEachern/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
B. Owen/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
I. Duan/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
B. Price/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
G. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
C. Keating/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
M. Finley/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
G. von Elten/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Dirks/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
P. Adams/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Herscovici/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Varcoe/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
R. Della Valle/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
E. Poljak/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
T. Ortiz/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
R. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
E. McGill/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
M. Ryan/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
C. Hays/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Barchas/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
G. Davis/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Andrews/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
B. Kelly/
|
|
|||
The American School in London |
S. Brunsberg/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
E. Chadwick/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
H. Walter/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ortiz-Langleben/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
C. Gagern/
|
|
|||
16 | Senior Mens Ltwt Straight Four | 7 |
|||
17 | Senior Mens Pair | 21 |
|||
18 | U23 Womens Ltwt Eight | 3 |
|||
19 | U17 Womens Eight | 16 |
|||
Friday, August 5, 2016 | |||||
20 | Senior Womens Ltwt Pair | 7 |
|||
21 | U23 Mens Single | 47 |
|||
22 | U19 Mens Double | 77 |
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
K. Tran-Dupuis/C. Desrochers/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
W. Thompson/B. Fay/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
T. Lindsey/M. Mascarin/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Gamp/A. Cole/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Miller/K. Hare/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Kirker/N. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
T. Cummins/C. Yeh/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. St Clair/J. Patterson/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
C. Thomas/C. Decatur/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
G. Marteal/N. Supron/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Meadows/C. Saunders/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Bucko/L. Draper/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Rostucher/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Dunbar/J. Frye/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. PERRY/T. Kolnik/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Pamenter/W. Sati/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
C. Newell/J. Lee/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
W. Clark/C. Martin/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
C. Andrews/T. Woodville/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
k. rankin/D. Seyffarth/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Duan/B. Evans/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Taylor/A. Tyedmers/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Prowse/N. Givertz Szonyi/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
r. cadman/P. Abu Mitchell-Brule/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
H. McCann/W. Akitt/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Austin/E. Heinbecker/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Boeckh/P. Pingree/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Rotenberg/G. Seiz/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Rodrick/A. Ljunggren/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Wood/A. Kost/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
C. LIBASCI/X. Fallone/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Kimble/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Lombardo/M. Sicko/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
D. MacQuoid/W. Haviland/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Serjeantson/Z. McLellan/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Blume/C. Gillis/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Gordon/Y. Choudhri/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
C. Dowicz/D. Owen/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
Z. Masciangelo/j. McKelvey/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
L. Cortes-Cruz/A. Vazquez/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
H. Mnich/P. Labbe/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
K. MacKintosh/A. Bolduc/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Libberton/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Fondriest/I. Barrer/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlan/J. Wilkie/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Jones/M. Berkhout/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Rosts/M. Nolan/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
K. Wiant/B. KIESER/
|
|
|||
Row New York |
S. Rojas/E. Perez/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
K. Keith/C. Rusin/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Hawkins/A. Falk-Dotan/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Cain/M. DeGregorio/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
B. Horvitz/H. Mahon/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Z. Childs/M. Genovesi/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Dogan/N. Egrie/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Tingley/D. Hill/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Buck/N. Sweet/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. McNamara/N. Moeller/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Kao/T. Nakagawa/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
J. Trudell/J. Farrell/
|
|
|||
Yarm School Boat Club |
I. Reid/A. McAllister/
|
|
|||
23 | Senior Mens Ltwt Single | 28 |
|||
24 | U23 Womens Eight | 12 |
|||
25 | Senior Womens Pair | 11 |
|||
26 | Senior Mens Straight Four | 13 |
|||
27 | Senior Mens 64kg Coxed Four | 4 |
|||
28 | U19 Womens Double | 77 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Goldsher/E. Smith/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
A. Krelove/E. Hellingman/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
M. Wilson/C. Bamford/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Foster/V. Ulrich/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Arich/S. Cathcart/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
W. Motkoski/c. Resinger/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
n. mcmurray/K. Wittenberg/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Chantler/s. wilkins/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Bentley/M. Gibson/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. McGurty/H. Jensen/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Matthes/A. Phaneuf/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
k. Istvan/A. de Roos/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Chisipite Boat Club |
R. Compton/C. Bass/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
K. Thomas/E. Cagliostro/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
N. Smoor/A. Cestaro/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
K. Burke/M. Hogan/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
G. Gulyas/K. Semanision/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
E. Wilson/N. Kozak/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/A. Wright/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
C. Pavlidis/G. Coste-Ramsay/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Konopka/L. Zecca/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. White/S. Stanley/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
M. Hamel/L. Black/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Durnford/J. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Rourke/A. Cowan/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
S. Tigwell/s. Garms/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Kemp/E. Schlyer/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
H. Meeson/G. Kachan/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Gadsdon/V. Collins/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Martire/A. Scala/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Sanchez/C. Davis/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Wall/M. Nykolyn/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/a. saito/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
O. Floersh/R. Matta/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
M. Vazquez Romo/A. Walker-Stewart/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
R. Zahorchak/J. Galloway/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Pfeiffer/S. Delaney/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Cross/H. Watt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Donnon/M. Norton/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. MacEachern/A. McCulloch/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Clarke/G. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
E. Scruton/M. Hayman/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. McGrath/v. quick/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
k. poser/s. lebeau/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
M. Finley/S. Creskoff/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Pierce/K. Slade/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
Z. Mollencop/H. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
G. von Elten/B. Price/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Dubas/G. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Van Roon/G. Mahoney/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Warren/S. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
S. Fleischer/A. Paone/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dexter/J. Serina/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
A. Matrassi/M. Gundrum/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
E. Poljak/T. Ortiz/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Naccarato/R. May/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Maloney/S. Goudswaard/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
C. Hays/M. Ryan/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Andrews/M. Barchas/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Denson/S. Spracklen/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
E. Chadwick/E. Woodwell/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Pierce/K. Hudson/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Halligan/A. McCollough/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
E. Reeves/C. Gagern/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
R. Osborne/T. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Schmidt/S. Neary/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Sandel/A. Danyo/
|
|
|||
29 | U23 Mens Ltwt Straight Four | 13 |
|||
30 | U23 Womens Ltwt Pair | 10 |
|||
31 | Senior Womens Ltwt Single | 27 |
|||
32 | U17 Mens Eight | 14 |
|||
33 | U23 Womens Double | 49 |
|||
34 | U23 Mens Eight | 10 |
|||
35 | Senior Mens Double | 25 |
|||
36 | U17 Womens Quad | 27 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
V. Bulpin/K. Fay/E. Atherton/S. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Kadosh/M. Pini/a. smith/B. Best/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Meszoely/B. Sullivan/J. Kohl/K. Brown/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
K. Healy/B. Chandler/S. Scheuritzel/J. Love/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/A. Gomez/R. Murphy/L. Warfield/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Gantt/H. Barnett/K. Ernst/L. Gargano/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
v. hazaras/G. Heinbecker/S. Boucher/M. Hines/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
K. Verbraeken/C. McCarthy/A. Lavecchia/H. Bray/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
G. Jansen/N. Hare/N. Maidens/J. McKee/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Chavali/L. Abbruzzese/E. Horvath/J. Dalakos/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Tessier/F. Jennings/G. Smith/T. McGrinder/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Preller/M. Lahr/S. Delaney/M. Smith/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Papillon/N. Byway/G. McIntyre-Garcia/K. Nystedt/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
G. VanDenbroek/R. Shepherd/A. Vanderpost/b. tombs/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/J. Hissong/L. Rothaermel/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
H. Mercuri/B. Prince/E. Broski/A. Mitchell-Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Martin/S. Haley/L. Meidenbauer/Z. HASBROUCK/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
K. Curtis-Masse/A. Thibodeau Morris/K. Zucco/T. Bilodeau/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
M. Lachnit/S. Couroux/T. Langerak/K. Smith/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Crozier/J. Trojan/R. Pisek/K. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Kelly/E. Dockray/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Grim/C. Carlander/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Frizzell/A. Novak/H. Hathaway/G. Kindelberger/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Myers/A. Frishman/O. Sutor/M. Jones/
|
|
|||
Saturday, August 6, 2016 | |||||
37 | Senior Mens Eight | 11 |
|||
38 | Senior Womens Straight Four | 10 |
|||
39 | U23 Mens Quad | 16 |
|||
40 | U17 Womens Coxed Four | 31 |
|||
41 | U19 Mens Pair | 49 |
|||
42 | U23 Womens Ltwt Double | 28 |
|||
43 | U17 Mens Single | 56 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
T. Lindsey/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
D. Fairchild/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Veo/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Adams/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Huembes/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
I. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Garcia/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
A. Rapella/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
A. Djurasic/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
A. Kaufman/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Hare/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Warming/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Scheuritzel/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Russell/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
I. Herdegen/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
J. Wray/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
N. Marchi/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Scarfone/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
W. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Pirie/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
W. Clark/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
m. hubbard/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. Evans/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Hoelscher/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
S. Harris/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
F. Shein/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Foley/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
J. Bresolin/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
Z. Wood/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Williams/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Orner/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
b. maidens/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
C. Toomey/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
C. Sauer/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chouinard/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
B. Rivers/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
E. Enns/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Pozzobon/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Vespa/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Higgins/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
J. Riley/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
W. Holmes/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Chiu/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Allan/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Cain/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
B. Horvitz/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Rice/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Wright/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
S. Sekulovski/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
I. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. O'Connor/
|
|
|||
44 | Senior Mens Ltwt Pair | 14 |
|||
45 | U23 Mens Ltwt Double | 25 |
|||
46 | Senior Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 3 |
|||
47 | U19 Womens Pair | 35 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
R. Rozeski/K. Kraft/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
c. Resinger/n. mcmurray/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
W. Motkoski/s. wilkins/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Wittenberg/J. Foster/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Thorsen/V. Ulrich/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Umphrey/A. Neeser/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Clements/G. Bentley/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
K. Burke/M. Hogan/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/A. Wright/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
F. Mauer/R. Davie/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Wall/M. Nykolyn/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
C. Cosovich/A. Stein/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
A. Kent/L. Ashtaryeh/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Cross/H. Watt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Henderson/K. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
L. Walt/M. Cofer/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
A. Keane/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Porter/S. Hansen/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
I. Roemer/K. Wild/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
E. Hu/G. Lavery/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
S. Kennedy-Moore/G. Wonnell/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
T. Kuligowski/C. Martin/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
Z. McMahon/B. Kidder/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
F. Walsh/T. Rawlins/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Van Roon/G. Mahoney/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
J. Serina/E. Swenson/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Piazza/H. Chamberlain/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
A. Farnan/G. Yobbi/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
G. Yobbi/E. Chadwick/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
N. Lakin/R. Bielawa/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Sandel/K. Davis/
|
|
|||
48 | U23 Womens Quad | 28 |
|||
49 | Senior Womens Double | 23 |
|||
50 | U23 Mens Pair | 32 |
|||
51 | Mens Single Dash | 28 |
|||
52 | Womens Single Dash | 21 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
R. Dehghan/
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
M. Bertasi/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
K. Kirk-Goerke/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
B. Mooney/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
E. Vogt/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
M. Lips/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Madden/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
L. Vermin/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
H. McMillan/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
H. Vamosi/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
S. Bilsborough/
|
|
|||
Oxford University Women's Lightweight Rowing Club |
J. Mieszkowska/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Jorgensen/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Cortes-Cruz/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Solms/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Fili/
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
E. Jago/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Andrews/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
J. Thornton/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
C. Gauthier/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
K. Gauthier/
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt Eight Dash | 7 |
|||
54 | Womens Ltwt Eight Dash | 2 |
|||
55 | Mens Ltwt Single Dash | 27 |
|||
56 | Womens Ltwt Single Dash | 21 |
|||
57 | Mens Eight Dash | 14 |
|||
58 | Womens Eight Dash | 11 |
|||
7PD | Womens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
8PD | Mens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
9PD | Womens Para TA 1x Dash | 2 |
|||
10PD | Mens Para TA 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
11PD | Womens Para LTA 2x DASH | 0 |
|||
12PD | Mens Para Lta 2x/2- Dash | 3 |
|||
RS | Mixed Eight Regatta Sport Dash for Cash | 0 |
|||
Sunday, August 7, 2016 | |||||
1P | Womens AS Single | 0 |
|||
2P | Mens AS Single | 0 |
|||
3P | Mens TA Single | 0 |
|||
4P | Womens TA Single | 2 |
|||
5P | Mens LTA 2x/2- | 3 |
|||
6P | Womens LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
59 | U19 Womens Quad | 45 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
V. Bulpin/A. Goldsher/K. Fay/E. Smith/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
A. Krelove/E. Hellingman/M. Wilson/C. Bamford/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
W. Motkoski/K. Wittenberg/c. Resinger/n. mcmurray/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Thorsen/J. Foster/V. Ulrich/E. Arich/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Umphrey/H. Clements/S. McGurty/C. Trottier/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Phaneuf/M. Mazzio-Manson/A. Barry/A. Matthes/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
City Island Rowing |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/K. Thomas/C. Sawyer/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
G. Bussey/N. Bregman/H. Mesmer/L. Schulman/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Maguire/M. Densel/J. Weiss/E. Montie/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/E. Wilson/N. Kozak/C. Pavlidis/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Konopka/K. White/L. Zecca/S. Stanley/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
J. Clarke/L. Black/M. Hamel/D. Durnford/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Rourke/S. Tigwell/s. Garms/A. Cowan/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Kemp/M. Siegel/A. Eggleton/H. Frater/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Henderson/A. Scala/M. Collins/D. Martire/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
B. Reed/L. Gadsdon/V. Collins/K. Pollock/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Sanchez/A. Wall/M. Nykolyn/C. Davis/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/H. Johnston/a. saito/P. Fernandez-Mc Auley/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
E. Lucchetta/R. Zahorchak/T. Maidens/J. Galloway/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/F. Jennings/T. McGrinder/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Norton/D. Donnon/G. McIntyre-Garcia/S. Tendilla/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. McGrath/v. quick/s. lebeau/k. poser/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
M. Finley/S. Chenen/E. Pierce/H. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Barrett/G. von Elten/E. Dubas/M. Passacantando/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
Z. Mollencop/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/G. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/C. Keating/A. Krobot/T. Rawlins/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Dirks/A. Van Roon/G. Mahoney/S. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
O. Bigelow/A. Johandes/K. Brinkmeier/S. Benham/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
S. Fleischer/C. Doran/G. Doran/A. Paone/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Allen/M. Varcoe/L. Meidenbauer/Z. HASBROUCK/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Fuller/J. Leheta/R. Camplin/E. Brettell/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
T. English/E. Poljak/T. Ortiz/E. McGill/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
T. Augerman/S. Naccarato/R. May/L. Deluca/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Maloney/E. Vandersloot/E. Stewart/S. Goudswaard/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Montgomery/K. Andrews/E. Rowe/C. Carlander/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Gruzen/N. Martin/S. Spracklen/V. Schuweh/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
B. Kelly/A. Denson/D. Childs/G. Davis/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
H. Walter/B. MCDONAGH/E. Chadwick/A. Farnan/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ortiz-Langleben/C. Castorino/B. Halligan/K. Hudson/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
N. Lakin/A. Krawcke/J. Showich/R. Bielawa/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
T. Taylor/A. Schmidt/R. Osborne/S. Neary/
|
|
|||
60 | Senior Mens Ltwt Quad | 14 |
|||
61 | Womens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
63 | U19 Mens Quad | 38 |
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
Z. Allaire/K. Tran-Dupuis/Z. Xie/C. Desrochers/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
W. Thompson/B. Fay/A. Ewing/J. Hollenberg/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Kirker/N. Morrison/E. Hohnstein/T. Enno/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Miller/M. Gamp/d. Molyneaux/A. Cole/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. St Clair/J. Patterson/T. Cummins/K. Warming/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
G. Marteal/C. Thomas/C. Decatur/N. Supron/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/J. Goldberg/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Panchella/K. PERRY/T. Kolnik/J. Frye/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Neal/D. Rostucher/J. Bucko/L. Draper/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Dunbar/E. Meadows/M. Hirst/C. Saunders/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Sati/M. Pamenter/J. Goff/C. Newell/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Duan/B. Evans/K. Jonke/N. Salazar/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. MacSween/B. Walls/M. Taylor/A. Tyedmers/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
C. Hay/J. Lavelle/O. Guthrie/B. Tripp/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
J. Sinclair/E. Heinbecker/L. Austin/M. Kriz/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/A. Gilby/b. maidens/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
Q. Maguire/M. Sicko/W. Haviland/D. MacQuoid/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Lombardo/R. Ben/C. LIBASCI/X. Fallone/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Plenderleith/C. Gillis/Z. McLellan/L. Blume/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Sloan/D. Wilson/L. Gordon/Y. Choudhri/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
Z. Masciangelo/N. Ogrodnik/j. McKelvey/a. edmondson/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
L. Cortes-Cruz/J. Zerbe/M. Agnitti/A. Vazquez/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Libberton/R. Smith/M. McDonald/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Wilkie/J. McLaughlan/J. Fondriest/I. Barrer/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Rosts/M. Nolan/A. McRae/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Martens/M. Berkhout/C. Jones/j. Martens/
|
|
|||
Row New York |
J. Franco/F. Diaz/E. Ogando/N. Santo/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
K. Keith/L. Whitley/N. McDonald/C. Rusin/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Jurmain/P. Nickerson/N. Paumier/C. Crossman/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Cavanagh/D. Vanderloos/A. Coholan/H. Young/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Cain/H. Mahon/B. Horvitz/M. DeGregorio/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Wright/E. Tingley/D. Hill/T. Moyer/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam/M. Dogan/N. Egrie/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE/C. McNamara/N. Moeller/C. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Yarm School Boat Club |
|
||||
64 | Senior Mens 64kg Single | 18 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
D. Sela/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
l. zumpano/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
I. Cabrera/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Huembes/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
P. Keenan/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
P. Zawycky/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
N. Olimpo/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Malbouef/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Lee/
|
|
|||
Haverford College Crew |
W. Leeser/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
B. Murphy/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
M. OKeefe/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
I. Barkwell/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Snow/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Genovesi/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Milam/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Rice/
|
|
|||
65 | Senior Womens Quad | 12 |
|||
66 | Senior Womens 52kg Coxed Four | 3 |
|||
67 | U17 Mens Coxed Four | 29 |
|||
68 | Senior Mens Ltwt Eight | 7 |
|||
69 | Senior Womens Ltwt Eight | 2 |
|||
70 | U23 Mens Straight Four | 20 |
|||
71 | U23 Womens Straight Four | 15 |
|||
72 | Senior Mens Quad | 14 |
|||
73 | U19 Mens Eight | 26 |
|||
74 | U17 Womens Single | 50 |
|||
75 | U19 Womens Eight | 28 |
|||
76 | Senior Womens Ltwt Quad | 7 |
|||
77 | U23 Mens Ltwt Pair | 19 |
|||
78 | U23 Womens Single | 53 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
E. Stevens/
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
A. Famiglietti/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
L. DeNicola/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Lukacs/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
G. Cattet/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. McAuliffe/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
M. Wunder/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
B. Schmittlein/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
G. Murnaghan/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Zettlemoyer/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
J. Mcilvane/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
B. Mooney/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
K. Kirk-Goerke/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. Calhoun/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
Y. Ensminger/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
R. Dearman/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
B. Drummond/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
E. Rowe/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
L. Davenport Huyer/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Brais/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
C. Millar/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
V. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Narrow River Rowing LLC |
B. Burche/
|
|
|||
Narrow River Rowing LLC |
C. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Weems/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
S. Bilsborough/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Conway/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Ashton/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Lapum/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Solms/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Haines/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Rosts/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Adams/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. Kiejna/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
J. Rigothi/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Dawless/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
R. Springer-Miller/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Soucek/
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
M. White/
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
H. Chase/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
H. Walter/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
|
||||
University of British Columbia |
R. Vukovich/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
M. Chapman/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Phillips/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
A. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
R. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
M. Dubois/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
D. Arends/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
S. Beneteau/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Wolf/
|
|
|||
79 | U17 Mens Double | 52 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Veo/M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Adams/D. Fairchild/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
T. Lindsey/J. Hart/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Huembes/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Garcia/I. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
H. Prindle/l. zumpano/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
|
||||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
A. Kaufman/A. Djurasic/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Gamp/K. Ramji/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Warming/J. Patterson/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
P. Keenan/T. Scheuritzel/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
S. Williams/N. Kumpf/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Kane/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Wilsey/E. Hack/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Northrup/F. Shein/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
W. Simpson/B. Mcgregor/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
N. Greener/J. Manzin/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Mongeon/O. Popowich/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Orner/A. Williams/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
A. Shatouhy/E. Gabriele/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
M. Carlson/R. Lutton/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
G. Ramm/D. Bromberg/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
b. maidens/J. Langelaan/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Kimble/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. Moses/A. Barlow/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
a. edmondson/N. Ogrodnik/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
P. Collins/J. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
B. An/L. An/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/E. Enns/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Pozzobon/J. Petrunick/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Rosenfeld/N. Chiu/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
D. Malina/N. Feder/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Pagliara/E. Wolff/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
O. Noel/H. Marr/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Saranchuk/C. Smith/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Cukierski/P. McGrath/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Allan/A. van Engelen/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE/C. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. O'Connor/C. Dolence/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Puhl/J. Cantu/
|
|
|||
80 | U23 Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 6 |
|||
81 | Womens Championship Single | 13 |
|||
82 | Mens Championship Single | 18 |
|||
7P | Mixed Para LTA 4+ Justin Fryer Trophy | 0 |
|||
83 | Womens Championship Eight | 2 |
|||
84 | Mens Championship Eight | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change