The 134th Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
- Aug 2, 2016 To Aug 7, 2016
- sprint
- Martindale Waterways
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 4, 2016 | |||||
1 | Senior Womens Single | 41 |
|||
2 | Senior Mens Ltwt Double | 21 |
|||
3 | U19 Mens Single | 79 |
|||
4 | U23 Womens Ltwt Single | 39 |
|||
5 | U23 Mens Double | 32 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Stone/E. Hall/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Mills/T. El-Beheiry/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
W. Murphy/J. Pinnola-Vizza/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Bucko/L. Draper/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Kutchner/K. Adams/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
R. Byrne/J. Case/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Horn/J. Leyland/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
L. Woods/M. Juzkow/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
A. Boland/M. Cameron/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
C. McCullogh/F. Trépanier/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Meere-Weigel/R. Liganor/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
S. Carmel/J. Shoubridge/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
N. Mendez/C. Bezault/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
P. Rees/T. Amberger/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. O'Shaughnessey/M. Lazurek/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Shirley/C. Mattox/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
A. Hickie-Bentzen/H. Kelso/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Webb/A. Dewar/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
J. Bellamy/M. Bryenton/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
M. Agnitti/J. Zerbe/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Cabanas/J. Ruske/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
E. Blood/E. Engelke/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Heffernan/Z. Koroll/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
S. Clancy/A. Accatino/
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club |
C. McMillian/S. O'Brien/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
T. Adams/W. James/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Bovino/B. Scherpbier/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
M. Grant/J. Famurewa/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
L. Brown/T. Nakagawa/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
B. Norrix/R. Shockley/
|
|
|||
6 | U19 Womens Coxed Four | 52 |
|||
7 | U23 Womens Pair | 26 |
|||
8 | Senior Mens Single | 37 |
|||
9 | U17 Womens Double | 52 |
|||
10 | U23 Mens Ltwt Single | 51 |
|||
11 | Senior Womens Ltwt Double | 10 |
|||
12 | U19 Mens Coxed Four | 56 |
|||
13 | Senior Womens Eight | 6 |
|||
14 | U17 Mens Quad | 27 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Veo/M. Adams/D. Fairchild/M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Garcia/I. Anderson/A. Pacios/H. Prindle/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
P. Keenan/A. Leavy/T. Russell/T. Scheuritzel/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Kane/S. Williams/N. Kumpf/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Northrup/W. Simpson/F. Shein/B. Mcgregor/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
O. Popowich/L. Stys/N. Greener/Z. Wood/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association |
T. D'Arpino/e. mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
G. Ramm/D. Bromberg/M. Carlson/R. Lutton/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/E. Kimble/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
S. Turley/R. Ben/C. Roddy/A. Sicko/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chouinard/A. Moses/S. Maher/A. Barlow/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/A. Pozzobon/J. Elliott/E. Enns/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Rosenfeld/R. SANDERS/N. Feder/N. Chiu/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
D. Malina/L. Cusack/W. Holmes/M. Pagliara/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
F. Darling/N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/G. McKinley/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
J. Combe/O. Noel/H. Marr/J. Gula/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Urban/L. Slota/E. MacRae/A. Preuss/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
H. Wang/B. Potashnyk/H. Young/A. Lawr/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. McGrath/J. Saranchuk/A. Cukierski/C. Smith/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Puhl/K. O'Connor/C. Dolence/J. Cantu/
|
|
|||
Yarm School Boat Club |
T. Reid/G. Thompson/J. Hunter/A. McAllister/
|
|
|||
15 | U19 Womens Single | 60 |
|||
16 | Senior Mens Ltwt Straight Four | 7 |
|||
17 | Senior Mens Pair | 21 |
|||
18 | U23 Womens Ltwt Eight | 3 |
|||
19 | U17 Womens Eight | 16 |
|||
Friday, August 5, 2016 | |||||
20 | Senior Womens Ltwt Pair | 7 |
|||
21 | U23 Mens Single | 47 |
|||
22 | U19 Mens Double | 77 |
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
K. Tran-Dupuis/C. Desrochers/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
W. Thompson/B. Fay/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
T. Lindsey/M. Mascarin/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Gamp/A. Cole/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Miller/K. Hare/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Kirker/N. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
T. Cummins/C. Yeh/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. St Clair/J. Patterson/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
C. Thomas/C. Decatur/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
G. Marteal/N. Supron/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Meadows/C. Saunders/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Bucko/L. Draper/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Rostucher/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Dunbar/J. Frye/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. PERRY/T. Kolnik/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Pamenter/W. Sati/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
C. Newell/J. Lee/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
W. Clark/C. Martin/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
C. Andrews/T. Woodville/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
k. rankin/D. Seyffarth/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Duan/B. Evans/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Taylor/A. Tyedmers/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Prowse/N. Givertz Szonyi/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
r. cadman/P. Abu Mitchell-Brule/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
H. McCann/W. Akitt/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Austin/E. Heinbecker/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Boeckh/P. Pingree/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Rotenberg/G. Seiz/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Rodrick/A. Ljunggren/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Wood/A. Kost/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
C. LIBASCI/X. Fallone/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Kimble/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Lombardo/M. Sicko/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
D. MacQuoid/W. Haviland/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Serjeantson/Z. McLellan/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Blume/C. Gillis/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Gordon/Y. Choudhri/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
C. Dowicz/D. Owen/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
Z. Masciangelo/j. McKelvey/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
L. Cortes-Cruz/A. Vazquez/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
H. Mnich/P. Labbe/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
K. MacKintosh/A. Bolduc/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Libberton/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Fondriest/I. Barrer/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlan/J. Wilkie/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Jones/M. Berkhout/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Rosts/M. Nolan/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
K. Wiant/B. KIESER/
|
|
|||
Row New York |
S. Rojas/E. Perez/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
K. Keith/C. Rusin/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Hawkins/A. Falk-Dotan/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Cain/M. DeGregorio/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
B. Horvitz/H. Mahon/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Z. Childs/M. Genovesi/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Dogan/N. Egrie/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Tingley/D. Hill/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Buck/N. Sweet/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. McNamara/N. Moeller/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Kao/T. Nakagawa/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
J. Trudell/J. Farrell/
|
|
|||
Yarm School Boat Club |
I. Reid/A. McAllister/
|
|
|||
23 | Senior Mens Ltwt Single | 28 |
|||
24 | U23 Womens Eight | 12 |
|||
25 | Senior Womens Pair | 11 |
|||
26 | Senior Mens Straight Four | 13 |
|||
27 | Senior Mens 64kg Coxed Four | 4 |
|||
28 | U19 Womens Double | 77 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Goldsher/E. Smith/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
A. Krelove/E. Hellingman/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
M. Wilson/C. Bamford/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Foster/V. Ulrich/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Arich/S. Cathcart/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
W. Motkoski/c. Resinger/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
n. mcmurray/K. Wittenberg/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Chantler/s. wilkins/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Bentley/M. Gibson/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. McGurty/H. Jensen/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Matthes/A. Phaneuf/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
k. Istvan/A. de Roos/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Chisipite Boat Club |
R. Compton/C. Bass/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
K. Thomas/E. Cagliostro/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
N. Smoor/A. Cestaro/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
K. Burke/M. Hogan/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
G. Gulyas/K. Semanision/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
E. Wilson/N. Kozak/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/A. Wright/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
C. Pavlidis/G. Coste-Ramsay/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Konopka/L. Zecca/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. White/S. Stanley/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
M. Hamel/L. Black/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Durnford/J. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Rourke/A. Cowan/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
S. Tigwell/s. Garms/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Kemp/E. Schlyer/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
H. Meeson/G. Kachan/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Gadsdon/V. Collins/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Martire/A. Scala/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Sanchez/C. Davis/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Wall/M. Nykolyn/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/a. saito/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
O. Floersh/R. Matta/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
M. Vazquez Romo/A. Walker-Stewart/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
R. Zahorchak/J. Galloway/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Pfeiffer/S. Delaney/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Cross/H. Watt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Donnon/M. Norton/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. MacEachern/A. McCulloch/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Clarke/G. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
E. Scruton/M. Hayman/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. McGrath/v. quick/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
k. poser/s. lebeau/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
M. Finley/S. Creskoff/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Pierce/K. Slade/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
Z. Mollencop/H. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
G. von Elten/B. Price/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Dubas/G. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Van Roon/G. Mahoney/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Warren/S. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
S. Fleischer/A. Paone/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dexter/J. Serina/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
A. Matrassi/M. Gundrum/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
E. Poljak/T. Ortiz/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Naccarato/R. May/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Maloney/S. Goudswaard/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
C. Hays/M. Ryan/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Andrews/M. Barchas/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Denson/S. Spracklen/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
E. Chadwick/E. Woodwell/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Pierce/K. Hudson/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Halligan/A. McCollough/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
E. Reeves/C. Gagern/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
R. Osborne/T. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Schmidt/S. Neary/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Sandel/A. Danyo/
|
|
|||
29 | U23 Mens Ltwt Straight Four | 13 |
|||
30 | U23 Womens Ltwt Pair | 10 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Low/B. Grieve/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
L. Jesse/A. Heckler/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
F. Walsh/K. Wingate/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
L. Bonin/O. Maier/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dodd/K. Grabowski/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
L. Taylor/J. Lindsay/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp |
M. Tompkins/K. Gibbons/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
V. Hatcher/C. Ross/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Sandel/K. Davis/
|
|
|||
31 | Senior Womens Ltwt Single | 27 |
|||
32 | U17 Mens Eight | 14 |
|||
33 | U23 Womens Double | 49 |
|||
34 | U23 Mens Eight | 10 |
|||
35 | Senior Mens Double | 25 |
|||
36 | U17 Womens Quad | 27 |
|||
Saturday, August 6, 2016 | |||||
37 | Senior Mens Eight | 11 |
|||
38 | Senior Womens Straight Four | 10 |
|||
39 | U23 Mens Quad | 16 |
|||
40 | U17 Womens Coxed Four | 31 |
|||
41 | U19 Mens Pair | 49 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Ewing/J. Hollenberg/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
D. Wrafter/M. Bass/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Ames/T. Enno/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Wolters/E. Hohnstein/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Cole/d. Molyneaux/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
|
||||
Cambridge Boat Club |
I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
B. Chedekel/D. Tatke/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
G. Blanchard/J. Hajjar/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Sobieszek/H. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Mannion/W. Dyer Kloman/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Driscoll/M. Ritter/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
D. Swech/J. O'Brien/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
M. Hunt/A. Theobald/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
L. Lama/R. Moran/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Lee/K. Bernat-Riddle/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Goff/M. Doyle/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
k. rankin/D. Seyffarth/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. MacSween/B. Walls/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Blume/M. Winter/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
O. Mihorean/N. Lee/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
L. SMall/J. Ferenc/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
H. Evans/C. Silva/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
E. Wicks/D. Hutzley/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
J. Tanguay/C. Levine/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
I. Barrer/J. Fondriest/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
C. Murphy/J. Wilkie/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
D. Carlson/J. McLaughlan/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
R. Smith/M. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
L. Tran/C. Ransom/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
N. McDonald/C. Rusin/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Nero/W. Galloway/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
Z. Neufeld/N. Van Helvert/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
J. Young/J. While/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
A. Boudabbous/B. Olin/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Lee/J. Morton/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
J. Liszewski/E. Szafranski/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Kao/T. Nakagawa/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
J. Trudell/J. Farrell/
|
|
|||
42 | U23 Womens Ltwt Double | 28 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
S. Taylor/G. Chase/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Mort/J. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Hisey/E. Boehmer/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
City Island Rowing |
J. Reist/C. Sawyer/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
S. Akellian/L. Schulman/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
J. Mcilvane/S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Kemp/E. Schlyer/
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
R. Bushman/K. Bushman/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Jansen/m. mcconnell/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Sanchez/C. Davis/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
P. Fernandez-Mc Auley/H. Fronenberg/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
F. Leduc/a. saito/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
M. Simmons/L. Hodgins/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
K. Hickey/A. Heckler/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Nguyen/L. Kassilke/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dodd/K. Grabowski/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dexter/C. Campbell/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Fuller/J. Leheta/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
R. McCormick/R. Oden/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Childs/G. Davis/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
L. Taylor/J. Lindsay/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Hayden/E. Sloan/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
V. Hatcher/C. Ross/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Sandel/A. Danyo/
|
|
|||
43 | U17 Mens Single | 56 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
T. Lindsey/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
D. Fairchild/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Veo/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Adams/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Huembes/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
I. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Garcia/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
A. Rapella/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
A. Djurasic/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
A. Kaufman/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Hare/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Warming/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Scheuritzel/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Russell/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
I. Herdegen/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
J. Wray/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
N. Marchi/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Scarfone/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
W. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Pirie/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
W. Clark/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
m. hubbard/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. Evans/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Hoelscher/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
S. Harris/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
F. Shein/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Foley/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
J. Bresolin/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
Z. Wood/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Williams/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Orner/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
b. maidens/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
C. Toomey/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
C. Sauer/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chouinard/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
B. Rivers/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
E. Enns/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Pozzobon/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Vespa/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Higgins/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
J. Riley/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
W. Holmes/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Chiu/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Allan/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Cain/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
B. Horvitz/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Rice/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Wright/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
S. Sekulovski/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
I. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. O'Connor/
|
|
|||
44 | Senior Mens Ltwt Pair | 14 |
|||
45 | U23 Mens Ltwt Double | 25 |
|||
46 | Senior Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 3 |
|||
47 | U19 Womens Pair | 35 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
R. Rozeski/K. Kraft/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
c. Resinger/n. mcmurray/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
W. Motkoski/s. wilkins/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Wittenberg/J. Foster/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Thorsen/V. Ulrich/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Umphrey/A. Neeser/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Clements/G. Bentley/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
K. Burke/M. Hogan/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/A. Wright/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
F. Mauer/R. Davie/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Wall/M. Nykolyn/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
C. Cosovich/A. Stein/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
A. Kent/L. Ashtaryeh/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Cross/H. Watt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Henderson/K. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
L. Walt/M. Cofer/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
A. Keane/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Porter/S. Hansen/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
I. Roemer/K. Wild/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
E. Hu/G. Lavery/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
S. Kennedy-Moore/G. Wonnell/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
T. Kuligowski/C. Martin/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
Z. McMahon/B. Kidder/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
F. Walsh/T. Rawlins/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Van Roon/G. Mahoney/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
J. Serina/E. Swenson/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Piazza/H. Chamberlain/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
A. Farnan/G. Yobbi/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
G. Yobbi/E. Chadwick/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
N. Lakin/R. Bielawa/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Sandel/K. Davis/
|
|
|||
48 | U23 Womens Quad | 28 |
|||
49 | Senior Womens Double | 23 |
|||
50 | U23 Mens Pair | 32 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Stone/E. Hall/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
D. Jordan/J. Palmer/
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
J. Goldman/B. DeVries/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Williams/E. Littlefield/
|
|
|||
Henderson Development Camp |
B. Walter/K. Meador/
|
|
|||
Henderson Development Camp |
A. Goodman/G. Steigler/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Gadsdon/H. Amesbury/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
K. McCarthy/D. Adams/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
T. Steeno/N. Petersen/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
J. Hollow/J. Van Der Weide/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
J. Lueken/C. Bub/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association |
J. Shore/C. Darnton/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
B. Delaney/T. Appier/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Hobert/C. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
T. Lee/T. Brady/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
M. Gaffney/J. Gaffney/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
A. Levine/A. Hedge/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
C. Ling/J. Jobling/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
C. Yates/S. Barry/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
J. Martini/L. Carty/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
R. Danziger/V. Merrick/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
D. McCarthy/F. Hembruff/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
E. Prevec/S. Cvoric/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
A. Donaldson/M. Davies/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp |
E. Swing/G. Hobika/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp |
S. Bunce/P. Janes/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
N. Thornton/B. Halvorson/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
R. Clegg/T. Simon/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
B. Norrix/R. Shockley/
|
|
|||
51 | Mens Single Dash | 28 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Grupp/
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Ramos/
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
P. Brunet/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Payne/
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
P. Leineweber/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
L. Sendelbach/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
A. Reed/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
A. MacMillen/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
P. Zawycky/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
A. Dawson/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
M. Malowany/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
I. Finlay/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
J. Coward/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Oldham/
|
|
|||
Niagara Rowing School |
J. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
|
||||
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia |
J. Keen/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Thomas/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Thomson/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Hockenberry/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
m. reisser/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Quaid/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
G. Macdonald/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
M. Szymanowski/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
E. Lane/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
L. Brown/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
A. Pappas/
|
|
|||
52 | Womens Single Dash | 21 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt Eight Dash | 7 |
|||
54 | Womens Ltwt Eight Dash | 2 |
|||
55 | Mens Ltwt Single Dash | 27 |
|||
56 | Womens Ltwt Single Dash | 21 |
|||
57 | Mens Eight Dash | 14 |
|||
58 | Womens Eight Dash | 11 |
|||
7PD | Womens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
8PD | Mens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
9PD | Womens Para TA 1x Dash | 2 |
|||
10PD | Mens Para TA 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
11PD | Womens Para LTA 2x DASH | 0 |
|||
12PD | Mens Para Lta 2x/2- Dash | 3 |
|||
RS | Mixed Eight Regatta Sport Dash for Cash | 0 |
|||
Sunday, August 7, 2016 | |||||
1P | Womens AS Single | 0 |
|||
2P | Mens AS Single | 0 |
|||
3P | Mens TA Single | 0 |
|||
4P | Womens TA Single | 2 |
|||
5P | Mens LTA 2x/2- | 3 |
|||
6P | Womens LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
59 | U19 Womens Quad | 45 |
|||
60 | Senior Mens Ltwt Quad | 14 |
|||
61 | Womens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
63 | U19 Mens Quad | 38 |
|||
64 | Senior Mens 64kg Single | 18 |
|||
65 | Senior Womens Quad | 12 |
|||
66 | Senior Womens 52kg Coxed Four | 3 |
|||
67 | U17 Mens Coxed Four | 29 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Klem/T. Lindsey/D. Fairchild/J. Hart/R. Shrives (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Garcia/A. Pacios/I. Anderson/H. Prindle/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
W. Herzog/R. Walter/C. Schneck/H. Schmidt/S. Butler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
A. Adams/Z. Porter/J. Kompson/J. Flitt/C. Korn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Sweeney/C. Foley/J. Tivnan/R. Kmeta-Suarez/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Mongeon/J. Bresolin/L. Stys/J. Manzin/R. Henderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
e. mortati/P. Rice/T. D'Arpino/M. Mostafa/J. Kelso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
D. Bromberg/M. Carlson/R. Lutton/G. Ramm/M. Kulshresta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
S. Turley/A. Sicko/R. Ben/C. Roddy/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chouinard/A. Barlow/A. Moses/S. Maher/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
A. Brodowski/B. Radvany/R. veerappan/A. Moss/E. Micallef (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
J. Gallagher/P. Collins/L. Deng/P. Zhelnin/A. Huber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
C. Johnston/D. Crowe/K. Drago-Leaf/A. Persaud/D. Goodbody (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
E. Wisner/J. Wiant/M. Doolittle/B. Winkelbauer/K. Sommer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
N. Feder/L. Cusack/t. ryals/E. Wolff/S. Stehling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
G. McKinley/N. Kennedy/F. Darling/A. Jastremski/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
J. Lenson/E. Egan/D. McQueen Lafleur/A. Barnes/D. McQueen Lafleur (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
z. Vrhovsek/J. May/L. Harris/W. Spencer/D. Schellenberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. MacRae/B. Potashnyk/H. Wang/M. Rodgers/M. Wolfe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. McAlpine/A. Barry/J. Tyrer/J. McMillan/M. Horton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
J. Wangchuk/H. McCarthy/M. Roque/J. Zwillinger/A. Jopeck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
S. Mullane/B. Clarke/J. Duffy/M. Duncan/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
T. Chandhok/R. Curtin/M. Bunce/J. Watz/K. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Puhl/K. O'Connor/C. Dolence/J. Cantu/A. Flashains (Cox)/
|
|
|||
68 | Senior Mens Ltwt Eight | 7 |
|||
69 | Senior Womens Ltwt Eight | 2 |
|||
70 | U23 Mens Straight Four | 20 |
|||
71 | U23 Womens Straight Four | 15 |
|||
72 | Senior Mens Quad | 14 |
|||
73 | U19 Mens Eight | 26 |
|||
74 | U17 Womens Single | 50 |
|||
75 | U19 Womens Eight | 28 |
|||
76 | Senior Womens Ltwt Quad | 7 |
|||
77 | U23 Mens Ltwt Pair | 19 |
|||
78 | U23 Womens Single | 53 |
|||
79 | U17 Mens Double | 52 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Veo/M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Adams/D. Fairchild/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
T. Lindsey/J. Hart/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Huembes/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Garcia/I. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
H. Prindle/l. zumpano/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
|
||||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
A. Kaufman/A. Djurasic/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Gamp/K. Ramji/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Warming/J. Patterson/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
P. Keenan/T. Scheuritzel/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
S. Williams/N. Kumpf/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Kane/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Wilsey/E. Hack/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Northrup/F. Shein/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
W. Simpson/B. Mcgregor/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
N. Greener/J. Manzin/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Mongeon/O. Popowich/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Orner/A. Williams/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
A. Shatouhy/E. Gabriele/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
M. Carlson/R. Lutton/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
G. Ramm/D. Bromberg/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
b. maidens/J. Langelaan/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Kimble/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. Moses/A. Barlow/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
a. edmondson/N. Ogrodnik/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
P. Collins/J. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
B. An/L. An/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/E. Enns/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Pozzobon/J. Petrunick/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Rosenfeld/N. Chiu/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
D. Malina/N. Feder/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Pagliara/E. Wolff/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
O. Noel/H. Marr/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Saranchuk/C. Smith/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Cukierski/P. McGrath/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Allan/A. van Engelen/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE/C. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. O'Connor/C. Dolence/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Puhl/J. Cantu/
|
|
|||
80 | U23 Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 6 |
|||
81 | Womens Championship Single | 13 |
|||
82 | Mens Championship Single | 18 |
|||
7P | Mixed Para LTA 4+ Justin Fryer Trophy | 0 |
|||
83 | Womens Championship Eight | 2 |
|||
84 | Mens Championship Eight | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change