The 134th Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
- Aug 2, 2016 To Aug 7, 2016
- sprint
- Martindale Waterways
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 4, 2016 | |||||
1 | Senior Womens Single | 41 |
|||
2 | Senior Mens Ltwt Double | 21 |
|||
3 | U19 Mens Single | 79 |
|||
4 | U23 Womens Ltwt Single | 39 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
S. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
K. Goguen/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Mort/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
E. Boehmer/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Hisey/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
B. Schmittlein/
|
|
|||
Chisipite Boat Club |
B. Hume/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
S. Akellian/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
J. Reist/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
J. Mcilvane/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
K. Dennis/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
S. Vantfoort/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
V. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Garcia Curiel/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
E. Stephenson/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
M. Simmons/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Hodgins/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. Currie/
|
|
|||
Oxford University Women's Lightweight Rowing Club |
D. Edmunds/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
L. Jesse/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
K. Hickey/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
A. Heckler/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Nguyen/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Whitty/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
M. Rose/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
R. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
E. McGill/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
R. Oden/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Zanatta/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
H. Walter/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Cruse/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
L. Taylor/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
J. Lindsay/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
J. Bateman/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Hayden/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
A. Stefanovski/
|
|
|||
Yarm School Boat Club |
C. Mclain/
|
|
|||
5 | U23 Mens Double | 32 |
|||
6 | U19 Womens Coxed Four | 52 |
|||
7 | U23 Womens Pair | 26 |
|||
8 | Senior Mens Single | 37 |
|||
9 | U17 Womens Double | 52 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
S. Gomez/E. Atherton/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Chantler/s. wilkins/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
City Island Rowing |
N. Bregman/G. Bussey/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Brown/B. Best/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
V. Dehollan/M. Pini/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Chandler/J. Love/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
K. Healy/S. Scheuritzel/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Warfield/A. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
H. Barnett/M. Gantt/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
L. Morehouse/l. whitters/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
a. horsley/M. VanderToorn/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Maillet/v. hazaras/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/a. saito/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
C. McCarthy/A. Lavecchia/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
K. Verbraeken/H. Bray/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. Meade/H. Meade/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
R. Matta/P. Stieglitz/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
G. Jansen/J. McKee/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
G. Anderson/E. Horvath/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Lahr/S. Delaney/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Chavali/J. Dalakos/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Preller/M. Smith/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Papillon/K. Nystedt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. McIntyre-Garcia/N. Byway/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
c. campbell/A. Vanderpost/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
G. VanDenbroek/R. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Cortes-Cruz/L. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Hissong/L. Rothaermel/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
B. Prince/H. Mercuri/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
E. Broski/A. Mitchell-Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
C. Doran/G. Doran/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Fensterer/B. Bolen/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Macy/E. Swenson/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
K. Curtis-Masse/T. Langerak/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Couroux/M. Lachnit/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Pisek/K. Crozier/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Heyworth/E. Beaulne/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Kelly/E. Dockray/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Denson/D. Childs/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Grim/C. Carlander/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
G. Potter/K. Knifton/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Frizzell/H. Hathaway/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Krawcke/J. Showich/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Frishman/O. Sutor/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Myers/M. Jones/
|
|
|||
10 | U23 Mens Ltwt Single | 51 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Ladouceur/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
O. Mathias/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
S. Tracey/
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
U. Batista/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
C. Gulka/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
S. Gulka/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Pohl/
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
W. Penney/
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
A. Kunkel/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
H. Ellis/
|
|
|||
College Boat Club |
J. Liu/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
C. Creaney/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
V. Armetta/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
L. McGrinder/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Duan/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Jonke/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
A. Dawson/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
P. Gogan/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
J. Giesbrecht/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Hyland/
|
|
|||
Kennebecasis Rowing Club |
I. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
Q. Tsang/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Mannarino/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
N. Grubic/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
J. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
D. McCool/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
T. Satterthwaite/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
N. Mendez/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
B. Corr/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Garber/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
j. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
C. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
G. Roudebush/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Malec/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
A. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
A. Margotta/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
S. Melvin/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
Z. Whiteley/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Cain/
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
A. McKenna/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Genovesi/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Z. Childs/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Milam/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
N. Walko/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Weaver/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Couwenhoven/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Ebner/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
M. Vandersande/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Buck/
|
|
|||
11 | Senior Womens Ltwt Double | 10 |
|||
12 | U19 Mens Coxed Four | 56 |
|||
13 | Senior Womens Eight | 6 |
|||
14 | U17 Mens Quad | 27 |
|||
15 | U19 Womens Single | 60 |
|||
16 | Senior Mens Ltwt Straight Four | 7 |
|||
17 | Senior Mens Pair | 21 |
|||
18 | U23 Womens Ltwt Eight | 3 |
|||
19 | U17 Womens Eight | 16 |
|||
Friday, August 5, 2016 | |||||
20 | Senior Womens Ltwt Pair | 7 |
|||
21 | U23 Mens Single | 47 |
|||
22 | U19 Mens Double | 77 |
|||
23 | Senior Mens Ltwt Single | 28 |
|||
24 | U23 Womens Eight | 12 |
|||
25 | Senior Womens Pair | 11 |
|||
26 | Senior Mens Straight Four | 13 |
|||
27 | Senior Mens 64kg Coxed Four | 4 |
|||
28 | U19 Womens Double | 77 |
|||
29 | U23 Mens Ltwt Straight Four | 13 |
|||
30 | U23 Womens Ltwt Pair | 10 |
|||
31 | Senior Womens Ltwt Single | 27 |
|||
32 | U17 Mens Eight | 14 |
|||
33 | U23 Womens Double | 49 |
|||
34 | U23 Mens Eight | 10 |
|||
35 | Senior Mens Double | 25 |
|||
36 | U17 Womens Quad | 27 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
V. Bulpin/K. Fay/E. Atherton/S. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Kadosh/M. Pini/a. smith/B. Best/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Meszoely/B. Sullivan/J. Kohl/K. Brown/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
K. Healy/B. Chandler/S. Scheuritzel/J. Love/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/A. Gomez/R. Murphy/L. Warfield/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Gantt/H. Barnett/K. Ernst/L. Gargano/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
v. hazaras/G. Heinbecker/S. Boucher/M. Hines/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
K. Verbraeken/C. McCarthy/A. Lavecchia/H. Bray/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
G. Jansen/N. Hare/N. Maidens/J. McKee/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Chavali/L. Abbruzzese/E. Horvath/J. Dalakos/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Tessier/F. Jennings/G. Smith/T. McGrinder/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Preller/M. Lahr/S. Delaney/M. Smith/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Papillon/N. Byway/G. McIntyre-Garcia/K. Nystedt/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
G. VanDenbroek/R. Shepherd/A. Vanderpost/b. tombs/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/J. Hissong/L. Rothaermel/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
H. Mercuri/B. Prince/E. Broski/A. Mitchell-Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Martin/S. Haley/L. Meidenbauer/Z. HASBROUCK/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
K. Curtis-Masse/A. Thibodeau Morris/K. Zucco/T. Bilodeau/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
M. Lachnit/S. Couroux/T. Langerak/K. Smith/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Crozier/J. Trojan/R. Pisek/K. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Kelly/E. Dockray/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Grim/C. Carlander/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Frizzell/A. Novak/H. Hathaway/G. Kindelberger/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Myers/A. Frishman/O. Sutor/M. Jones/
|
|
|||
Saturday, August 6, 2016 | |||||
37 | Senior Mens Eight | 11 |
|||
38 | Senior Womens Straight Four | 10 |
|||
39 | U23 Mens Quad | 16 |
|||
40 | U17 Womens Coxed Four | 31 |
|||
41 | U19 Mens Pair | 49 |
|||
42 | U23 Womens Ltwt Double | 28 |
|||
43 | U17 Mens Single | 56 |
|||
44 | Senior Mens Ltwt Pair | 14 |
|||
45 | U23 Mens Ltwt Double | 25 |
|||
46 | Senior Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 3 |
|||
47 | U19 Womens Pair | 35 |
|||
48 | U23 Womens Quad | 28 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
G. Cattet/M. Kirker/M. Lukacs/K. Mort/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. McCormick/S. McGurk/L. O'Carroll/M. Chantler/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club |
Y. Ensminger/P. Baker/S. Calhoun/E. Scheel/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
L. Richardson/M. Kamachi/Z. Edwards/O. Shotyk/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
M. Summers/S. McIlhone/H. Curtis/L. Castonguay/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
V. Thompson/E. Carreiro Falcone/C. Millar/A. Brais/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/M. Garcia Curiel/H. Johnston/f. giac/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
K. Dempsey/C. McCarthy/A. Lavecchia/E. Stephenson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. Wurtele/O. Austin/s. brailsford/M. Benn/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
J. Zahra/J. bunce/c. van camp/L. dart/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Lapum/N. Marcoux/L. Temperley/J. Lenters/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Lavery/K. Fischer/C. Cleary/B. Shehab/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Martin/T. Carroll/J. Osborne/A. Toffolo/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Rockford Crew |
M. Plekes/A. Johandes/S. Benham/O. Bigelow/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Soucek/M. Varcoe/R. Springer-Miller/J. Rigothi/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Dawless/M. Allen/R. Signor/A. Insero/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Gruzen/N. Martin/C. Childs/V. Schuweh/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. O'Connell/M. Kuntz/D. Holland/L. Smith/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Hayden/E. Oseid/m. Goss/E. Sloan/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
M. Hampton/S. Klein/E. Mall/M. Perrett/
|
|
|||
Yarm School Boat Club |
C. Mclain/K. Anderson/J. Dodds/I. Kench-Porter/
|
|
|||
49 | Senior Womens Double | 23 |
|||
50 | U23 Mens Pair | 32 |
|||
51 | Mens Single Dash | 28 |
|||
52 | Womens Single Dash | 21 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt Eight Dash | 7 |
|||
54 | Womens Ltwt Eight Dash | 2 |
|||
55 | Mens Ltwt Single Dash | 27 |
|||
56 | Womens Ltwt Single Dash | 21 |
|||
57 | Mens Eight Dash | 14 |
|||
58 | Womens Eight Dash | 11 |
|||
7PD | Womens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
8PD | Mens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
9PD | Womens Para TA 1x Dash | 2 |
|||
10PD | Mens Para TA 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
11PD | Womens Para LTA 2x DASH | 0 |
|||
12PD | Mens Para Lta 2x/2- Dash | 3 |
|||
RS | Mixed Eight Regatta Sport Dash for Cash | 0 |
|||
Sunday, August 7, 2016 | |||||
1P | Womens AS Single | 0 |
|||
2P | Mens AS Single | 0 |
|||
3P | Mens TA Single | 0 |
|||
4P | Womens TA Single | 2 |
|||
5P | Mens LTA 2x/2- | 3 |
|||
6P | Womens LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
59 | U19 Womens Quad | 45 |
|||
60 | Senior Mens Ltwt Quad | 14 |
|||
61 | Womens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
63 | U19 Mens Quad | 38 |
|||
64 | Senior Mens 64kg Single | 18 |
|||
65 | Senior Womens Quad | 12 |
|||
66 | Senior Womens 52kg Coxed Four | 3 |
|||
67 | U17 Mens Coxed Four | 29 |
|||
68 | Senior Mens Ltwt Eight | 7 |
|||
69 | Senior Womens Ltwt Eight | 2 |
|||
70 | U23 Mens Straight Four | 20 |
|||
71 | U23 Womens Straight Four | 15 |
|||
72 | Senior Mens Quad | 14 |
|||
73 | U19 Mens Eight | 26 |
|||
74 | U17 Womens Single | 50 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
E. Smith/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
E. Atherton/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
V. Bulpin/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
S. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Fay/
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club |
L. Geraghty/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Chantler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
s. wilkins/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
E. Cho/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
N. Bregman/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
G. Bussey/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Kadosh/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
a. smith/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Meszoely/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
M. Koelsch/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
B. Bernard/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
M. Graham/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
K. Konieczny/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Warfield/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
L. Morehouse/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
l. whitters/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Schlyer/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
G. Kachan/
|
|
|||
Hatchets Training Centre |
L. Baker/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Maillet/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. DiLauro/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
K. Verbraeken/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
R. Matta/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Preller/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Nystedt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Tendilla/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Bausano/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
G. VanDenbroek/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing |
L. Rust/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Cook/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
H. Mercuri/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Whitehead/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Zheng/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Swenson/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
|
||||
Southern California Scullers Club |
E. McGill/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Heyworth/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Dockray/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
G. Potter/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Knifton/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Childs/
|
|
|||
75 | U19 Womens Eight | 28 |
|||
76 | Senior Womens Ltwt Quad | 7 |
|||
77 | U23 Mens Ltwt Pair | 19 |
|||
78 | U23 Womens Single | 53 |
|||
79 | U17 Mens Double | 52 |
|||
80 | U23 Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 6 |
|||
81 | Womens Championship Single | 13 |
|||
82 | Mens Championship Single | 18 |
|||
7P | Mixed Para LTA 4+ Justin Fryer Trophy | 0 |
|||
83 | Womens Championship Eight | 2 |
|||
84 | Mens Championship Eight | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change