52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Bort
 
    Maine Rowing Association
g. gratwick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    BNY Mellon
B. gullett
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Vorhies
 
    Melbourne Rowing Club
P. Bridgeford
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
A. Holcombe
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Riverside Boat Club
n. daniloff
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. PORTER
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
S. Schaffran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. de Neufville
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Keith
 
    Open Water Rowing Center
J. Novitski/
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Hatch
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
R. Hoguet
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
J. Byrnes
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
H. Treffeisen
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Avizov
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Schmid
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. Tebay
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
G. Isley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Morris
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
A. Lande'
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Terry
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
J. MOHS
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
D. Blanchard
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
B. Tucker
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
A. Rochon/E. Therrien/
 
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
C. Groom/P. Hirtle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon/R. Slocum
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. gefter/B. Erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Kirk/K. Galie', J.D., M.M./
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
C. Fotherby/T. Corkery
 
    RowLA
N. Harding/G. Johannessen
 
    Koninklijke Roei en Zeilvereniging Het Spaarne
A. de Vries/T. Vries/
 
    Wassersportverein Ottensheim
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckarow
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
T. Luz/R. Redpath
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wise/J. Duke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope/D. Wassall
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Kermond/k. mcgrath
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/J. Hagan
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
B. Blew/D. Howard/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Campbell, Sr/R. Potts
 
    Don Rowing Club
D. Loucks/W. Benko
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
N. Papastratakos/C. Shoup
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club
C. Platt/N. Stargardt
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club
G. Walker/A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Kostrzewski/R. Fries/
 
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington
M. Brown/R. Fisher
 
    Harvard University Boat Club
J. Bracewell/B. Braun
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Abingdon
T. Baker/M. Lewis
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Unaff. (USA)
M. Salter/W. Becklean
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/D. Stevens
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears/N. O'Connor
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
B. Van Fossen/E. Moran
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith/j. may
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
 
    Union Boat Club
G. Corbellini/J. Bird
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard/F. Maldari
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha
J. Knopp/J. Svoboda
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenblatt/D. McDonald
 
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins/E. Picard/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
L. MCCARTHY/S. Sarles
 
    College Club Seattle
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo/
 
    Composite: CRI, Rivanna
A. Cann/A. Warner
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Maritime Rowing Club
A. Faber/P. Hoffnung
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
S. Wright/T. Fenton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting/L. Toudouze
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Dowd/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
G. Bickel/T. Taylor/
 
    College Club Seattle
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Osborn/P. Belden
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Sisung/L. Alphonse
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
P. Seyfried/D. Cenit
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet/J. Brush
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Johnson/L. Dobbin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
V. Holliday/T. Sylvester
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/R. Whidden
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
E. Stonehill/L. Case
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/J. Taeubel/J. Flohr/G. Rullo (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/K. Johnson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/M. Nutting/T. Gelfman/A. Parker/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/K. Grabowski/M. Rascoe/P. Benfer/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Kelly/A. Maloney/C. Cutler/E. Stewart/B. Kew (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/A. Farnan/S. Winbush/A. Altman/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/A. Goldsher/E. Smith/A. Shlimak/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/A. Holland/S. Stone/L. Ketterson/P. Shukla (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/R. Dalton/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/L. Hansen/E. Fass/A. Kull/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/K. Lummis/A. Jackson MacManus/Z. McNerney/C. Eiref (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/M. Van Der Hyde/S. Stephenson/A. Heia/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
V. Papadakos/E. Kim/S. D'Angelo/K. Keriazes/a. kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Bunuan/C. Yeh/A. Sigfstead/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/L. Moen/K. Schubert/G. Van Dyke/J. Lippincott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/L. Sulcs/B. Hopkins/M. Olson/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
H. Jensen/H. Umphrey/C. Kinghorn/H. McNeill/C. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/E. Lindberg/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Mustafaraj/S. Doyle/H. Schaenman/A. McIntyre/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Durbin/K. Westover/L. Bomberg/H. Joyce/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Campbell/N. Stone/C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/S. Reich (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Heacock/B. Strobeck/C. Quinn/E. Wagner (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
J. Danielsen/S. Sarafin/M. Smith/C. Dotson/S. Haugen (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
J. Smith/G. Douglas/E. Stephens/H. Dunmore/L. Demaine (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Gaggini/K. Hayward/K. McGann/L. Feldman/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Fradianni/A. Deljanin/K. Cunningham/J. Frank/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/F. Hoover/B. Knight/E. Pierce/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
G. Baldauf/A. Hayes/E. Boswell/M. Boswell/T. Filstein (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
T. Gross/B. Ridgway/G. Baker/J. Barnett/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
E. Yager/M. Bishop/R. Hager/S. Margola/C. Oleshansky (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dembro/M. Cox/P. Kilgore/S. Warburton/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Wong/E. Grimshaw/E. Clapp/L. Winton/K. Capossela (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Pezzuto/L. Wu/J. Prior/M. O'Byrne/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Prince/S. Castillo/E. Collier-Hezel/S. Lazar/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
E. Minias/A. Kelly/k. hines/H. Hachamovitch/P. Sharma (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/M. Rogoff/H. Mahoney/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Beardell/S. Singh/M. Hoeschel/G. DiMarco/H. Kirk (Cox)/
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Howell/O. Gorman/A. Wertheimer/O. Voss/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
L. Geringer/L. Brown/J. moore/E. Schwab/S. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/M. Davidson/S. Bassett-Arena/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/L. Heck/Z. Glasgow/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Ritholz/C. Maroney/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
A. Matthews/I. Taylor/E. Bourne/K. Claridge/c. water (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Collison/C. Allen/A. Lilly/C. Boosamra/J. Hartness (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
H. Clements/Z. Marshall/M. Blake/C. Baker/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
M. Mahre/N. Groome/L. Hunt/A. Medland/C. Cross (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Clarke/L. Papillon/N. Byway/M. Hemphill/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Levine/C. Schrieber/C. Hecht/C. Kwapinski/D. Sciulli (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Henze/M. Ambraziunas/S. Usher/O. Brown/J. Garnas (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/K. FitzSimons/R. Corcoran/L. Moschitta (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Chavali/G. Anderson/P. McGrinder/M. Tessier/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Reidy/N. Walton/T. Ly/M. Sneed/c. fortin (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. Galloway/E. Brownawell/A. Chamberlin/E. Simon/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Greytok/J. Love/E. Grugan/M. Whitehead/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Smith/M. Adley/M. Watanabe/L. Hainline/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Viele/R. Kelly/E. Evans/R. Hatfield/L. Dux (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. McNulty/E. Connolly/C. Carlisle/M. Bruce/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
C. Dirks/P. Barker/E. Schnekenburger/C. Kellar/M. Stellato (Cox)/
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
K. Souza/J. Swabowicz/J. Pepin/B. DeJoie/J. Hattamer (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
R. Holloway/M. Clover/N. Davis/K. Bristol/C. Malatesta (Cox)/
 
    Concord High School (A)
G. Vaughn/S. Panek/F. Johnson/H. Walsh/E. Lennon (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/A. Keane/M. Cofer/G. O'Connor/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/S. Hubner/I. Hamilton/C. Farahani (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Naughton/R. Baker/C. McCabe/G. Lindsey/I. O'Shea (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/M. Kirchhoff/A. Ntagkounakis/L. Wilson/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Schaeffer/M. Kilmartin/A. Seymour/A. Bianchi/C. Kosanke (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/L. King/E. Espinoza/N. Frim-Abrams (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Bodganovic/H. Birch/A. Kelly/T. Pittas/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/E. Caton/M. Adams/K. Dyrvik/L. Scura (Cox)/
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Morales/A. Guilloteau/L. Anders/A. Williams/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
B. Elford/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Due/P. Sancrant/T. Brown/C. Spracklin/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
K. Edwardson/M. Hogan/M. Barbosa/A. GIANNETTI/A. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
L. Taylor/F. Borondy Jenkins/S. MacDonald/M. Roderick/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
A. Wu/A. Hill/D. Echanis/M. Adams/E. Adams (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
P. Whitney/K. Moy/P. Cleary/A. Mills/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/O. Quattrociocchi/E. Kingston/V. Dey/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/A. Uthgenannt/A. Capone/L. Cohen/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
S. Carle/N. Ritchie/M. Lipps/M. Hamrick
0.0 (27)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (55)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (49)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Streeter/B. Mooney/K. Boit/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Fili/K. Mitchell/L. Wetten/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (35)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
s. Allgood/C. Galloway/J. Sherman/L. McCarron/
0.0 (38)
    RowAmerica (A)
K. McFetridge/J. Nix/M. Gradek/S. Schmidt
0.0 (38)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/V. Kornhoff/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Ackerman/T. Vandersteel/A. Lanfer/S. White
0.0 (43)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Prescott/A. Corazza/H. Frykman/S. Kline
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Hockaday, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Cohen/A. Clark/N. Middleman/K. Elting
0.0 (42)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/D. Desmery/R. Kemp
0.0 (46)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/R. Dehghan/M. Brundage/R. Whidden
0.0 (48)
    Composite: San Diego RC, Münchener (A)
E. Dinsdale/A. Foster/J. Deuschl/L. Roth
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Marin, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani/S. Porter/C. Cunningham
0.0 (48)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Morris/M. Kaupp/T. Sukiennicki/D. Shubeck/
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Smith (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/C. Petersen/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Kemper/L. Davis/A. Redmon/C. Lal/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/S. Klein
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Saratoga, Quinsigamond RC (A)
N. Strom/R. Amos/A. Mehr/A. Amos
0.0 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/B. Davenport
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/D. owen/M. Grossman/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teicholz
0.0 (65)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (53)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Neary/V. Posey/R. Rigdon/K. Runyon
0.0 (62)
    Rochester Boat Club (A)
K. Vosburgh/D. Parker/M. Kaiser/R. Merusi
0.0 (44)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/A. Houtz/N. Lee/R. Berman
0.0 (50)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/L. Chisholm/J. Voss/S. Hermann/
0.0 (53)
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
    Composite: Leander, Skibbereen (A)
P. O'Donovan/J. Walton/J. Collins/G. O'Donovan
0.0 (24)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Dann/D. Walsh/B. McEwan/A. Campbell, Jr/
0.0 (28)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/G. Stone/M. Totta/P. Kermond
0.0 (58)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (52)
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark/W. Meeker/P. Hoyle/T. O'Loughlin/
0.0 (29)
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan/C. Lauder/S. Ward/W. Koch
0.0 (17)
    Shiplake College (A)
F. Peck/B. Gruchow/O. Newton/B. Pogmore
0.0 (16)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/H. Leeming/J. Sluis
0.0 (25)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
D. Brady/J. McGlinn/C. Franck/D. Wiener
0.0 (16)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (57)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Morelli/M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/M. Stormberg
0.0 (49)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Aris/M. Taylor/N. Young/J. McGill
0.0 (31)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Bennett/H. Diaz/H. Aslam/I. Hazelton
0.0 (30)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/P. DeVlieger/M. Brown
0.0 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/
0.0 (51)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (49)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
R. Hannon/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (49)
    Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Lufthansa, ARV - Alania (A)
A. Heinze/S. Kostrewa/A. Niederdorf/A. Cleve
0.0 (43)
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
R. Grieshofer/K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl/R. Haberl
0.0 (55)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/C. Magid
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
0.0 (48)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. Voss/W. Scher/R. Schwarz/
0.0 (60)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/B. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Quirk/J. Hadley/
0.0 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (60)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
N. Papastratakos/S. Lichter/C. Shoup/A. Dike
0.0 (59)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
F. Schaefer/G. Freimarck/M. Richardson-Bach/C. Hirschler
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Groton School, Nashaquitsa (A)
R. Griffoul/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (65)
    Composite: Los Angeles, Greenwich Crew, WSV Ottensheim (A)
M. Hausleitner/T. Wike/D. Frick/F. Shuckarow
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. St. Germaine/M. Richards/M. Minor/H. Potter
0.0 (54)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/R. Baker/J. Bracewell/B. Braun
0.0 (70)
    612endurance Racing (A)
P. Johnson/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/J. Dundon
0.0 (51)
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change