52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton Aust
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
J. Pendleton
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Karcz/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
N. Osborne
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Gold
 
    Conibear Rowing Club
I. Baker
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
s. cutts/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
L. Turner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Carey
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Perrone
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Foreman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
S. Blackall
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Green
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Green
 
    Lemon Bay Crew Club, Inc.
J. Brown/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Johnson
 
    North Cascades Crew
K. Runyon
 
    Seta Rowing Club
N. Nagase
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
P. Montgomery
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland
L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
P. Pinkerton
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
L. Porter
 
    Portland Boat Club
M. McCormick
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso
 
    Rowing Club Bern
K. Imboden
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    V-Sculls
M. Hegarty Colombo/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Freed
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hagelstein
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
A. Teschner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Graves
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Parenti/
 
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. MacGowan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
P. Macaulay
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
 
    Maine Rowing Association
S. Hornney
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone, Jr
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Killen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Baker
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
R. Haddon
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
C. Reinke/
 
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club
D. Richardson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Aikens
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Leander Club
J. Myers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Watts
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Schafer
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Western Rowing Club
T. Haines
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Dow
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Jones
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
P. Guida
 
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger/
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Sanders
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
L. Hall
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
T. Beretich/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Sandstede
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Reinhard
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Lorentsen
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Sanchez
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Stearns
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
C. Garrett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Schooler/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
J. Morrell
 
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Osborn/M. Paiva/D. Tharp/P. Crawford/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/D. Herness/K. Hansen/B. Barton/P. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Konstantopoulos/I. Hill/C. Harrigan/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Lusins/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/D. Sesler/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/M. Batchelder/p. paradis/B. Kelly/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/E. Hagberg/B. Alston (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Calandro/P. Bogin/T. Williamson/M. Butler/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Ericson/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/K. Clark/D. Spencer/A. Collenette/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/A. Stockly/S. Bailey/T. Clements/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/D. Setter/S. Smith/S. WU/A. Withycombe (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Ernst/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Whitford/D. Cameron/C. Skehan (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simone/P. Horvat/K. Beckman/P. Simone/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
M. McGovern/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Eckles/E. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Merritt/S. Winter/D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Hill/K. Haggerty/P. Paulson/d. gibian/L. Marcus (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley/W. Plage/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/A. Wagner/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Hatch/B. Gardiner/M. Minor/R. Gervase/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/G. Rinehart/N. wickliffe/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Poole/S. Miller/P. Ventre/R. Checkoway/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich (A)
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
P. Argentine Alington/S. Ramskill/S. Glenister Janisch/B. Brooks/Z. Marzi (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/T. Backhouse/M. Parish/D. Riches/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Sheehan/T. Barrington/r. sutherland/R. Pfau/L. Martins (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/R. Dyer/C. Esler/H. Wurster/M. Titus (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
G. Stewart/J. Cooper/R. Manners/H. Pelham/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Little/D. Frost/T. Noyes/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Hirschler/D. Lippold/J. Aust/J. Pawlowski/L. McLennan (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/N. Kasparsons/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/J. Altobelli/M. Kaminski/H. Magnuson/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/A. Hewitt/S. Walsh/G. Schweighardt/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/M. McCarthy/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering/L. Carter/J. Alberti/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/D. Loomis/G. Huang/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/D. Schnobrich/R. Schleck/P. Johnson/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/M. Cajolet/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. KELLY/P. Donohue/D. Lynch/J. Ewing/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/S. Corley/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/N. Schultz/A. Moore/A. Omtvedt/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. Mance/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/V. Larson/M. O'Donnell/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Paquette/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/J. Granshaw/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Player/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/L. Brasch (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Rourke/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/A. Bitter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Weber/K. Huber/C. Purcell/S. Shepard/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyack/A. Maker/J. Southard/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Aserlind/B. Connolly/A. Smith/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Theiner/R. Lenczowski/J. Switzer/C. Winters/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/L. Evans/A. Abbot/B. Harling/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
B. Bell/C. Southall/L. Mastin/E. Macalaster/K. Medinger (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
J. Lancaster/P. Merkle/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/H. Kalk-Fedeler/J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/A. Victor/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Herman/P. Ryan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/L. Roy/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/S. von der Lippe/M. Wenrich/L. Panos/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Wopat/O. Treciokas/D. Todd/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
M. Dyar/P. Owen/L. Morrison/S. Cohen/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/K. Schulz/M. Gutierrez/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett/J. Pendleton/G. O'Malley/B. Holst (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Neuman/M. Laugen/M. Moody/N. Jarvis/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Carson/A. Clark/L. Brown/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/H. sweeney/K. Franzen/J. Wingo/S. Lavieri (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/A. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/A. Kulesza/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/L. Towne/S. Allen/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/P. Besteman (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/P. Lanphier/m. krause/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
A. Martin/M. Kowal/S. Kendall/C. Mehaffey/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mills/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen (A)
H. Tieben/S. Tieben
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Horvat/A. Horvat
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Composite: Riverside, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Ippolito/n. ippolito
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Collenette/A. Collenette
 
    St Georges Rowing Club (A)
C. Wright/B. Wright
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. pieper/C. Pieper
 
    Berkshire School (A)
A. Kloman/W. Dyer-Kloman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fisher/B. Fisher
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. Tucker/M. Tucker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Selden/C. Selden
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
R. Grieshofer/S. Grieshofer
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. Fay/G. Fay/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Aikens/I. Aikens
 
    Hull Lifesaving Museum (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Fuchs/C. Fuchs
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
B. Moss/J. Moss
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Wood/P. Salewood
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
B. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
D. Bartholomew/M. Bartholomew
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/M. Paiva
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
s. ruscus/E. Ruscus
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
T. Erickson/K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
K. Rice/T. Rice
 
    Composite: Dallas, Hockaday (A)
T. Cohen/K. Elting
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/K. Davies
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Rooney/C. Rooney/
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Millar/B. Millar
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Reichenbach/M. Reichenbach
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (S)
M. Slesar/A. Slesar
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
B. Alexander/C. Alexander
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/K. O'Donnell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Holler/M. Holler
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Staargaard Dikkers/T. Dikkers
 
    The Winsor School (A)
L. Stone/S. Stone
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Muchin/B. Muchin
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. terKuile/B. terKuile
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/C. Clark
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Cook/E. Cook
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
J. Baynon/R. Ujazdowski
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/T. Chermayeff/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/I. Ratcliffe/C. Esse/C. Meyer-Bosse/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Commesso/L. Noah/S. Noble/C. Noble/A. Shunk/C. Dana/M. Bonkowski/C. Smythe/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/S. Shehab/K. Niva/K. Wild/C. Varga/C. Vinch-Buck/S. Hansen/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Dubrovsky/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/R. Eversole/A. Pines/A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/A. Heuser/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/O. Luther/L. Squitieri/K. Kern/G. Collins/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/B. Martin/S. Haley/M. Dodd/C. Pazderski/G. Wales (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Warmath/E. Anderson/P. Cohen/K. Curry/A. Filan/C. O'Brien/E. Taylor/R. Anderson/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Johnson/M. Cottingham/K. Keenan/M. Stilp/E. Lewis/C. Newman/J. Olson/K. Phillips/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. ALLARD/I. Little/L. Compeau/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/S. Wolfson/F. Mullin/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Federspiel/A. Ness/K. Kirschner/A. Benson/K. Flinders/E. SPRIGINGS/S. Chaffey/L. Lamp/E. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/A. Gray/K. Sanders/V. del Valle/S. Stehley/J. Hendriks/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Michael/M. Hedeman/M. Franck/J. Kohl/E. Luniewicz/S. Mason/E. Baker/K. Maguire/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Mathews/K. Edling/G. Comerford/G. Natale/a. natale/M. Lipovsky/E. Arnold/M. Sandquist/S. LoStracco (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Bredenkamp/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/L. Till/A. Fisher/H. Carson/C. Hall/A. Polise/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Kilcullen/M. Macy/G. Taylor/E. Swenson/A. Sickles/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/K. Kane/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Healy/E. McKenna/C. Antonacio/B. Pelletier/G. Hunt/M. Curran/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/A. Schwenger (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. van Meel/C. Chambers/L. Navarrete/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Liening/E. Ptashnik/C. Teranes/K. Semanision/M. Graham/B. Bernard/A. Gleason/L. Weekley/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/X. Yousey/S. Ferguson/A. Fall/A. Brenner/L. Kline/H. Ondak/A. Hyles/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/M. Trost/S. Larkin/L. Caton/I. Grant/M. Quinby/G. DeNunzio/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. MacNaughton/J. Boyer/C. Powell/R. Saalman/S. Badgeley/J. Holden/A. Holman/E. Moehring/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Motsinger/G. Fluharty/K. Murphy/G. Asch/R. Kenny/C. Hill/B. Markel/G. Vannatta/C. Cardwell (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/T. Richardson/G. Beery/G. Herbert/C. Ewing/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Ray/A. Duffy/C. Mayor/I. De Vengoechea/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/P. Suarez (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
M. Lamb/E. Braun/S. Lamb/J. McGill/T. Gregitis/O. Anderson/M. Sherman/A. Baccile/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
E. Haskins/K. King-Smith/I. Rundle/R. Little/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/D. Semple/H. Hornby/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Tsudis/H. Walter/T. Trovato/M. Frizzell/J. Johnson/G. Yobbi/A. Trainer/E. Grubb/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/S. Creskoff/T. Kuligowski/Z. Mollencop/M. Miller/B. Price/H. Fisher/Z. McMahon/E. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Kelly/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/M. Vandervelde/E. Milbrath/J. Slade (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Quinn/E. Elder/a. smith/P. Frost/O. Goldenberg/F. Marota/A. Neeser/J. Weiss/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/T. Cox/J. Braz/A. Szabo/S. Wright/E. Kennedy/S. Alario/B. Newcomb/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/L. Hoole/K. Molina/A. Behar/H. Meade/J. Walters/K. Ellis/E. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
T. Ellis/E. Miller/E. Seitz/H. Bachert/N. Chu/F. Abad-Neagu/S. Davenport/R. Bollapragada/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/H. Davis/M. Mastrorilli/O. Lawson/G. Klein/H. Belli/C. Chen/K. Killian/L. Rak (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/B. Moynihan/M. Eberth/C. Moynihan/E. Fremont-Smith/G. Powell/J. Romano/K. Lough/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. ten Cate/B. Pushner/S. Kend/H. Weisman/J. Stevens/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Sardarian/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/M. Lonski/R. Peters/M. Cincotta/C. Johnson/G. Berrien/N. Fiorita (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Taeubel/M. Gold/H. YOUNG/M. Mello/S. Quirke/A. Benson/D. HOEKSTRA/j. pavlovich/m. ryan (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/A. Zornow/C. Cunningham/E. Ash/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pinker/K. Hettrick/C. Hogan/R. Craycroft/C. Manganello/M. Wellborn/K. Holder/M. Boyer/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/C. Reed/E. Gharibian/N. McElhoe/S. Haska/A. Jaeger/M. Alperin (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
B. Parker/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/G. Lavery/S. Kennedy-Moore/E. Heyeck/E. Adamson/J. Berdzik/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
O. Kelley/N. merian/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/G. Merian/H. Walsh/K. McDowell/G. Mehigan/L. Mitchell (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/G. Smith/M. Smith/S. Delaney/J. Catalano/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Iannace/K. Maietta/C. Greenlaw/C. Upton/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
K. Dolan/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/E. Dustin/K. Gerber/K. McCulloch/E. Ching/A. Frishman/J. Lunger (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/E. Fahlsing/E. Austrums/A. Kaju/E. Klysen/M. Torelli/L. Gresham/R. Schwarz (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Khanna/A. De Vito/A. Bloom/D. Piou/M. Kussman/C. Perry/A. Blacklow/R. Eisenbud/S. Quraishi (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Hitesman/E. Reed/R. Moran/M. Rose/F. Gunn/Y. Lee/C. Wenzke/E. Ammons/J. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
H. Ricker/A. Baker/K. Brown/K. Dedier Breault/C. Pacocha/J. Woods/M. DOWNING/A. Valledor/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
C. Peterson/E. Gay/E. Lindberg/C. Blamey-Beccaria/G. Lane/I. Colegrave/I. Ayling/S. Kirby/A. Bassadone (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
F. Collins/M. Joiner/I. DeFilippo/J. Defilippo/M. Lydon/J. Biagiotti/a. ferreira/R. Gallagher/O. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
M. Daly/V. Milso/M. LaCasse/H. Strom/P. Cole/E. Townsend/S. Hofeldt/S. Crosby/S. Raisides (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. LaBarre/A. Shea/L. Kinne/R. Higgins/A. Vasireddy/E. Heil/G. Dillon/R. Stafstrom/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
M. Canova/A. Branch/O. Lazarus/K. Bucci/L. Raines/C. Roy/C. Ryan/L. Pastizzo/P. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
E. Daino/R. Rightmyer/R. Bessette/A. Zapata-Bermudez/M. McAliney/M. Mitchell/L. Zucaro/F. Connolly/B. Patterson (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Bouvier/p. saltzman/C. Holmvik/Q. Spellmeyer/J. Murray/J. Adler/F. Walsh/M. Bangoura/G. Wagner (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Amoroso/A. Vetromile/E. Baker/E. Hutchings/M. mahoney/V. Jenkins/A. Wilhelm/G. Inman/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
C. Orlowski/T. Finlayson/H. Joyce/K. Bauer/J. Anthony/E. Korn/J. Stoll/M. Sinatra/K. Bohen (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Carter/N. Ceballos/A. Arroyo/Z. Brown/G. Francis/A. Veras/N. Mackey/G. Gerald/J. Monsanto (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Reeves/M. Edwards/A. Stevens/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/M. Myers/H. Wong/E. Hoogerheyde/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
A. Wagner/F. Hargrove/L. Penny/R. Ward/F. Sweet/O. Schreiber/E. Frick/M. Bergren/D. Dingman (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
J. Code/J. Blunt/A. Tintor/A. Freeman/K. O'Brien/D. Assaf/K. Gogan/G. Coste-Ramsay/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
G. Mann/K. Owens/T. Ford/A. Birgin/J. Rose/N. Seid/T. Hicks/T. Kirshenboim/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Kelly/S. Vredenburg/E. Mccarthy/D. Forte/K. Robinson/J. Barber/M. DuBaldo/A. Packard/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/M. Whistler/A. Lammert/M. Fentress/A. Chaialee/M. Kirwin/K. Ruhl/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/B. Subramaniam/I. Stemmerman/l. hudson/E. Urdang/S. Heath/K. Miao/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
K. Rubino/M. D'Ambra/k. brannon/A. Bjornson/C. Mitchell/J. Lee/C. Michalopoulos/J. Medeiros/C. Federico (Cox)/
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
H. Winget/A. Palumbo/J. Burdette/R. Raffaeli/S. Bryant/A. Haritos/C. Bootes/M. Johnson/A. Sequeira (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cronin/A. Upton/B. TERKUILE/S. Maltby/L. Yu/A. Campanile/J. Bausano/L. Vorbach/G. Lacalamita (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. WENZKE/G. Salvati/N. Mariani/E. O'Toole/S. Burghardt/E. Barbieri/K. Cucinotta/V. Granato/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
D. Schlemmer/L. Kuhn/J. Traylor/V. Tobin/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/M. Reilly/A. Bishop/K. Richards/A. Sampson/a. eills/G. Conant/m. witham/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/M. Thomas/L. Nuccitelli/A. Drysdale/K. Partridge/H. Whitelaw/L. Bench/m. Thibodeau Morris/S. Buzzell (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Albro-Fisher/K. Blanchard/M. Andrews/S. Harper/G. Horton/G. LECH/M. Missien/N. Saunders/K. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. McGuan/O. Whittier/S. Calabrese/A. Sternberg/G. Fortin/G. Bauer/J. Caffrey/C. Connors/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/C. Coleman/K. Dubinski/S. Jacobsen/k. Strong/A. Barrett/J. Barrett/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Carman/C. Cross/L. Colter/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/A. Vasilyeva/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/E. Kaloudis/R. Cahill/K. Adleman/M. Barnett/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Martens/C. Bunker/K. Lade/L. Roman/V. Mischka/D. Murthy/E. Covington/V. Jouriles/L. Boral (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/M. Gillman/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/K. Tracy/M. Hyland/C. Wohlfahrt/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
c. putz/E. Thomson/E. Borin/A. Guido/S. Flower/A. Gallo/r. mills/J. Zangari/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Schoen/M. Gaynor/A. Coyne/B. Fitzsimmons/V. Vega/N. Kiernan/K. Beavis/N. Murawski/M. Nagarkatte (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Melnyk/M. Macaro/C. Andrews/A. Aussicker/M. Tharpe/J. Poole/E. Dudley/E. Kasmar-LaForest/L. Yousman (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. McNutt/C. Busch/G. Blust/M. Wagner/E. Muir/R. Flory/A. Apolito/C. Sutton/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Trauber/J. Altman/M. Jacobson/D. Jasson/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/J. Desautels/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/F. Elwes/A. McChesney/J. Bowesman-Jones/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/M. London (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
W. a'Brassard/F. Corner/M. Dunlap/J. Innes-Ker/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Madigan/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/N. Rino/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/K. Into/A. Huang/d. shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Walker/C. Willcocks/R. Davies/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Patrick/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/A. Terrazas/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Thomas/R. Jahrling/R. Warming/P. Shea/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. West/C. Hart/R. Pavlovich/T. FRANCIA/D. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/G. Le Meur/B. Orr/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Saunders/N. Munoz/Z. Berzon/M. Berdysiak/B. Sala (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/G. Chelliah (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/L. Brockway/C. Baca/B. Theis/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/M. Warren/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Bared/J. Levy/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
A. Portela/M. Rutherford/S. Ashooh/N. Carter/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/J. Swenson/J. Karnes/M. St. Amour/E. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Campone/J. Freitas/s. ryan/J. Kennedy/A. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Hofmann/C. Mitchell/m. paton/A. Lee/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/J. Schoenewolf/J. Nicoll/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Q. Humphrey/N. Brown/G. Millette/M. Rubbo/A. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Foster/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/M. Conley/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. West/M. Fedele/N. Giangiordano/J. Jaeger/F. Killion (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
L. Cowen/A. Lyman/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Egrie/C. Bowman/A. O'Grady/C. Hirshberg/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. McDonald/L. Whitley/F. Darling/N. Kennedy/K. Keith (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/C. McInroy/N. Palmer/A. Mattimoe/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/D. Tanasijevich/J. Peacock/J. Bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
B. Firillo/J. Blazye/T. Bandurka/J. Tyrrell/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
B. Belincevic/T. Mortimer/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/J. Rutstein (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. O'Rourke/A. Kane/N. Krom (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Harmange/J. Lehrer/H. Hollingsworth/J. Day/M. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Toulmin/N. Sterne/E. Massat/R. Boer/M. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pushner/J. Zerbe/N. Fisher/A. Gordienko/I. Santos (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/T. Chow/N. Lapidus/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
W. Caspersen/J. Cecil/C. Ye/W. Norton/P. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
H. Karlin/D. Gottron/T. Zhao/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/P. Maher/R. Labrada/I. Lopez-Morillo/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/P. Bonarrigo/D. Dudziak/A. Cosentino/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
A. Evenchik/H. Ross/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/C. Blair (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
G. Nolan/A. Portell/M. Alton, Jr./J. Crews/A. Greco (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Dreyer/L. Ziozis/A. Hom/M. Canino/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
W. Treasure/c. fairman/j. long/a. smith/e. powers (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Zarcone/R. Parks/B. Beretvas/L. Finning/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. DiGiacomo/K. Eskew/A. Estrada/E. Usherenko/L. van Reijendam (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
N. Terwiesch/G. Pelletier/C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/C. Da Silva/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Smit/M. Conroy/K. Letherby/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Elftmann/J. Fruechte/C. Heikkila/A. Johnson/G. Ewig (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/E. Evans/N. Schliesman/C. Graham/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/W. Curtis/D. McCarthy/D. Espino (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
F. Maloney/S. Sulley/B. Levy/J. Telman/D. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
C. PADILLA/D. Gesang/N. Peel/R. Finn/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Macijauskas/N. Kagel/R. Larese/D. DeBerry (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
G. McKinley/A. Jastremski/E. Egan/A. Barnes/C. Barnes (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/K. Jurrens/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/M. Goohs (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/R. Schwartz/O. Alfi/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Z. Nordstrom/W. Ji/C. Norton/A. Klimkoski/B. Ledesma (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/J. Franco/E. Perez/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Miller/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
o. christian/G. O'Connor/T. Hepler/M. Katich/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
N. Alessandro/C. Jacobs/G. Swift/M. Fontaine/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
D. Umphrey/M. Keating/L. Mackenzie/C. Kinghorn/R. Drout (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
M. Ingersoll/J. Steinberg/O. Saffery/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (B)
a. edmondson/Z. Masciangelo/N. Ogrodnik/J. Corradini/P. Bonner (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
A. Driscoll/B. Slibeck/L. Bitler/C. Latta/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
M. Vazquez/T. D'Arpino/T. Scharfenberger/C. Tanas/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
J. Mabie/B. Finley/S. McClennon/J. Hawkins/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Metzger/K. Lake/P. Schoellkopff/R. Buddie/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Horvitz/J. Vresilovic/A. Moritz/B. Mathier/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
B. Clark/R. Moore/B. Doolgar/T. Resor/S. Morales (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/N. Legendre/D. Mennillo/P. Fancher/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
I. Cormier/J. Pennington/S. Snyder/B. Lyle/J. Moore (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/L. Carlson/J. Passot/J. Wentworth/M. Igou/m. gagnon/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/S. Dettlinger/B. Mundelius/J. Sun/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/D. Sobieszek/j. sills/P. DiGiovanni/J. Heart/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/C. Woods/L. von Malaisé/C. Tarczy/A. Langstone Bolt/M. Deering/D. de Graaf/R. Guy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/C. Levine/C. Silva/R. Berger/E. Couillens/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/J. Engle/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Dean/J. Lipford/M. Pitchford/T. Earp/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/C. Graue/Z. FAGIANI/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/W. Leslie/T. Vasquez/J. Kiyonaga/J. Roberts/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/A. Maduro/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/J. Garcia/R. Marin/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/J. Brazil/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/J. Fuller/V. Zhu/M. Swanson/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Swann/H. Jones/R. Mitchell/A. Green/N. Cowling/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/O. Banchero/A. Bakhai (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/B. Youmell/J. Wenzel/I. McCabe/C. Yeh/J. Leong/D. Niles/A. Cronin/J. Green (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Tigerman/D. Theiss/P. Sagraves/G. Quinn/P. Chatain/H. Lerner/M. Knight/J. Ratty/J. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/J. Thiers/C. Lawson/M. Harjo/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/S. Bowman/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/D. Oldroyd/T. von Preyss/A. Chalk/F. Iggo/C. Noel/o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/A. Omar (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/M. Wilson/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/H. Bleckley/C. Bradley/Z. Trent/A. Kraunelis/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/O. galvin/R. Doyle/M. Jones/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/j. metzger/J. Freeman/G. Hewett/T. O'Connell/M. Neat/C. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
L. McGuire/M. Jelcz/M. Reahl/J. Hare/Y. Mouflouzelis/T. Murphy/R. HARWOOD/R. Tully/S. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Trautman/J. Reyes/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/R. Freimuth/W. Cave/E. Doran/S. Tehan/J. French (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. McKay/A. Leavy/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/A. Haimovici/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/K. Brisky/A. Dennis/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Libberton/J. Serger/J. McLaughlan/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/N. Stankey/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
M. Love/J. Korn/C. Mboijana/S. Boudabbous/E. Waxman/C. Mollencop/J. Zwillinger/H. McCarthy/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/P. Scott/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/J. Catalano (Cox)/
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Peilert/T. Uhlemann/A. Mundundu/T. Peilert/B. BEAN/P. Lambert/T. Maier/G. Frezza/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Pratt/J. Costolnick/J. Liszewski/R. Beaulieu/J. Westner/T. Slaugenhoupt/N. Shanley/M. Dobiesz/C. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/L. Millens/T. Burke/S. Mercer/B. Weatherwax/j. schwartz/N. Marron/J. Gaba/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Holleman/N. Harvey/C. Randle/S. Heflin/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/L. McKerlich/C. Rouhana/G. Olerud/J. Buckley/J. Spencer/A. Sitzman/W. Wee/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Tyrer/F. Loucks/M. Rodgers/P. McGrath/A. Banner/J. McClelland/A. barry/C. Walsh/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/I. Dirks/A. Dumitriu/T. Berle Carman/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
W. Ryan/A. Berg/S. mannion/E. Whitehead/S. Nuzzo/J. Stone/L. O'Hare/J. Vander Vort/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Rammel/S. Lee/M. Withers/R. Brandes/M. Weisberg/G. Zou/B. Saalman/G. Burcham/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Bass/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/L. Collier-Hezel/A. Mangan/J. McMahon/S. Boyd/J. Sullivan/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/G. Millette/M. Bernstein/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/I. Moffett/S. Ferrini/M. Cripanuk/A. Hartnett/S. Grimes/J. Baker/H. Li/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers College (A)
E. Curtin/C. McCarthy/C. Cudden/F. O'Sullivan/R. Cudmore/A. O'Sullivan/C. Twohig/R. Fitzgerald/D. Collins (Cox)/
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
B. Samarji/I. Bulkeley/S. Moir/C. Smith/R. Clark/A. Montgomery/O. Kidd/J. Roberts/W. Le Brocq (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/R. McGuire/G. Barnett/A. Lehr/A. Siraj/J. Gardiner/N. Weldon/C. Terpstra/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Reichgut/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/J. Cote/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/R. Purdy/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club (A)
M. Shimmin/L. Thepaut/M. Rees/S. Methold/B. Grainger/T. Lightning/M. Ashwanden/M. Hills/F. Bryce (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/R. Friberg/B. Koenig/B. Olin/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/D. Wolfe/D. PALMER/L. Parzych/P. Bojarczuk/S. Park/B. Grygiel/B. O'Connell/C. Davenport (Cox)/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Hjortland-Marks/T. Scott/H. Blois-Brooke/H. Birdsey/A. Holbrough/M. Colao/A. Burnand/W. Dolin/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Schaefer/B. Richardson/A. Kiernan/J. Orlyk/J. McCutchen/H. Fulton/D. Lemme/H. Fahey/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/W. Short/M. Duffy/E. SPINKA/D. Grabe/P. Dolan/D. Mannello/W. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/T. Sutherland/A. Gomez/E. Fogarty/A. Foresman/V. Gomez/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/A. Banks/J. Beitle/A. Portugali/J. HODER/J. Lentz/T. Rein/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Nowicki/J. Wisner/A. Dame/E. Pfannes/W. Ashton/N. Hays/J. Kosiba/R. Stack/J. Ball (Cox)/
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
C. Becerra/R. Goeritz/A. Ernst/J. Ammermann/M. Reihs/L. Welter/H. Sprossmann/C. Arcidiacono/S. Yeung (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/E. Lane/E. Parsley/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
N. Lempke/J. Leusch/D. Ranney/G. Fox/S. Patterson/J. Pacholski/J. Vertosnik/N. Frank/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Costello/J. Ivey/T. Ready/L. Stroud/W. knipe/T. Gray/J. Shaquer/C. Engle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Israel/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/C. Renae/A. DaSilva/G. Dominguez/J. Kramer/J. Feldman/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
G. Hildebrandt/B. Mingus/B. Kenehan/K. Trebilcock/A. Raffin/M. Maloof/C. Pender/o. zubek/J. Wilde (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/H. Schmidel/J. Brooks/J. Dickison/G. Poelker-McKee/A. Mendes/C. McKenna/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
C. Hoekstra/O. Hinkley/E. Wilt/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Espy/C. Hejduk/N. Muray/L. Luzar/J. Bayles/A. Baker/D. Connors/B. Skall/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
R. Bellerose/J. Park/M. Biedermann/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/G. Arnold/B. Trento/M. Cassidy/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
B. McCann/I. Thornell/S. Bunger/N. Bibeau/M. Planchon/J. Drago/C. Hansen/J. Bury/A. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Tsavaris/R. Schetlick/C. Dowicz/M. Facciuto/W. Fishell/E. McGaley/D. Owen/A. Selius/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/L. Ogburn/S. Dixon/I. Martin/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/B. Fay/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/M. Adams/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
H. Torr/A. Holmes/D. Van Duren/M. De Kock/J. Warneke/M. Harris/R. Wilson/M. Thomas/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Malcolm/J. Callahan/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/W. Davis/T. Karoff/S. Matin/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
N. spencer/G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/E. St. Amour/J. Hill/H. Hill/Z. Fischer/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/L. Martin/P. Rice/V. Garewal/M. Mostafa/E. Mortati/M. OKeefe/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Magioncalda/T. Burda/L. kitson/R. Grady/E. Lloyd/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/R. Freed/W. Geib/E. Ching/S. Lewis/E. Chase/S. gold/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
    US Para Nationals (A)
D. Hansen/Z. Burns/D. Weber/J. Smith/J. Fox/A. Todd/A. Reilly/M. Moore/J. Sichel (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. OLeary/S. Stitt/G. Kaplan/M. Sivigny/B. Tryon/s. kaplan/M. Nielsen/E. Tomek/P. Besteman (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Wisconsin Alumni (A)
K. Anderson/L. Hietpas/M. King/J. Smaglick/M. Whitehouse/A. Slesar/C. Rosoff/M. Hom/J. Roberts (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Davies/M. Kok/S. Tucker/P. Collins/J. Besser/J. Devine/A. Zosuls/M. Zaloom/M. McElhenney (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/A. Ellison (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Ernst/V. Keenan/J. Meder/S. Carlson (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/B. Barton/P. Dodd/P. Colvin/K. Neuman/M. Proby/D. Thiel/L. McGinnis/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
0.0 (50)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Schleck/P. Greene/D. Mahoney/M. Greene/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/D. Schnobrich/K. Burtnik (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
K. Spittel/G. Bullen/B. Rini/R. Nance/N. Kosmynin/G. Le Sage/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Overton (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/W. Thiesse/R. Winn/J. Lacey/P. Johnson/K. Lund/J. Cheesebro/R. Rubin (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski/S. Radman/S. Dodge/B. Gardiner/C. Nicklas/W. Hatch/S. Gulick/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)
0.0 (50)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Dynan/A. Moore/M. Scully/C. Graubard/B. Johnson/B. Boxer-Wachler/G. Hoffman/D. Little/L. Wright (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler/G. Houlihan/S. Humphrey/R. Constable/J. Carmody/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Collins/S. Morss/A. Morss/C. Truman/J. Hintlian/J. Lambert/s. imsdahl/N. Bourassa/C. Boit (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/T. Power/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/L. Smith/B. Bird (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Davis/K. O'Hara/R. Reichart/M. Nash/L. Harwood/R. Yocum/A. Cuthbertson/M. Wehtje/D. Lloyd (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/A. Schayowitz/J. Kauffman/S. Bausch/M. Shields/A. Larrick/J. Jones/K. Ileto (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/r. scannell/J. Floyd/T. Wilson/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/R. Adams/A. Flanders/A. Flanders/M. Naron (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/S. Paxton/N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/S. Gannon/T. Randall/C. Akers/T. Boyd/V. Felso (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Composite: Chinook, Occoquan River Community (A)
N. Dustman/A. Busuioceanu/D. Dunning/A. Torres/K. Waddell/J. Seng/D. Pili/E. Goodman/J. Crittenden (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/M. Schonewald/J. MILNE/C. Main/P. Heimlicher/E. Cook/J. Hayes-Cha/V. Barnes/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/B. Byrd/K. Ahearn/R. Williams/M. LeMay/S. Fichtner/S. Stein/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/A. Lenz/C. Erling/J. Aust/M. Brown/C. Sheaks/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Donahue/S. MacCormack/E. Phoun/K. Fritcher/S. Druker/T. Redd/A. Mendlein/J. Treat/M. Read (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
P. Folger/K. Twyman/F. McNabb/W. Kaewert/D. Dyer/T. Kiernan/K. Briscoe/H. Henson/J. Sussman (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
K. Boit/G. Gardner/T. DeWitt/R. Bryant/C. Petruzziello/P. Hoffman/S. Gardner/K. Tee/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Puckly/C. Erasmus/E. Truntz/A. Shepard/K. Duni/R. Jones/C. Silliman (Cox)/
0.0 (45)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
m. flavin/S. Quinn/F. Tudor/J. Quinn/F. Ryan/j. leonard/C. Mioli/S. Quinn/P. Claflin (Cox)
0.0 (50)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Dyer/R. Budell/H. Wurster/J. Fitzwater/M. Orrick/R. McClure/M. Wurster/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitbeck/E. Gillan/R. Whelan/M. Lesburg/D. Barlow/P. Arunagiri/J. Jordan/L. Pedone/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Composite: CRI, Buffs Pub Crew (B)
M. Reynard/B. Horn/H. Williams/T. Mayer/F. Mazzola/K. Armstrong/W. Rodiger/T. Underhill/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (52)
    Team|NB (A)
C. Campbell/S. Batchelor/J. Forbush/S. Batchelor/G. Montello/K. Thornby/K. Murphy/C. McAmis/S. Pritzker (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (Y)
P. Fischer-Groban/R. Lumpau/W. Miller/B. Gibbons/H. Scott/A. Reif/A. Augst/G. Fails/J. Bindman (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change