52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Bort
 
    Maine Rowing Association
g. gratwick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    BNY Mellon
B. gullett
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Vorhies
 
    Melbourne Rowing Club
P. Bridgeford
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
A. Holcombe
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Riverside Boat Club
n. daniloff
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. PORTER
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
S. Schaffran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. de Neufville
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Keith
 
    Open Water Rowing Center
J. Novitski/
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Hatch
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
R. Hoguet
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
J. Byrnes
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
H. Treffeisen
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Avizov
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Schmid
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. Tebay
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
G. Isley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Morris
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
A. Lande'
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Terry
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
J. MOHS
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
D. Blanchard
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
B. Tucker
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton Aust
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
J. Pendleton
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Karcz/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
N. Osborne
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Gold
 
    Conibear Rowing Club
I. Baker
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
s. cutts/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
L. Turner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Carey
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Perrone
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Foreman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
S. Blackall
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Green
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Green
 
    Lemon Bay Crew Club, Inc.
J. Brown/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Johnson
 
    North Cascades Crew
K. Runyon
 
    Seta Rowing Club
N. Nagase
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
P. Montgomery
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland
L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
P. Pinkerton
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
L. Porter
 
    Portland Boat Club
M. McCormick
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso
 
    Rowing Club Bern
K. Imboden
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    V-Sculls
M. Hegarty Colombo/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Freed
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hagelstein
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
A. Teschner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Graves
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Parenti/
 
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. WItte
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club
R. Kornberg
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
T. Otsuka/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Lubarsky/
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Battani
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Sukiennicki
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Krahulec
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Waterbury/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
A. Magian
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
A. Roosendahl/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Martin
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Klein
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Sheffels
 
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club
C. Jacklin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
E. Dinsdale/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Gross
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Makris
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
M. Willmott
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Osborn/M. Paiva/D. Tharp/P. Crawford/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/D. Herness/K. Hansen/B. Barton/P. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Konstantopoulos/I. Hill/C. Harrigan/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Lusins/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/D. Sesler/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/M. Batchelder/p. paradis/B. Kelly/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/E. Hagberg/B. Alston (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Calandro/P. Bogin/T. Williamson/M. Butler/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Ericson/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/K. Clark/D. Spencer/A. Collenette/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/A. Stockly/S. Bailey/T. Clements/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/D. Setter/S. Smith/S. WU/A. Withycombe (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Ernst/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Whitford/D. Cameron/C. Skehan (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simone/P. Horvat/K. Beckman/P. Simone/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
M. McGovern/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Eckles/E. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Merritt/S. Winter/D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Hill/K. Haggerty/P. Paulson/d. gibian/L. Marcus (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley/W. Plage/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/A. Wagner/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Hatch/B. Gardiner/M. Minor/R. Gervase/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/G. Rinehart/N. wickliffe/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Poole/S. Miller/P. Ventre/R. Checkoway/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich (A)
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
P. Argentine Alington/S. Ramskill/S. Glenister Janisch/B. Brooks/Z. Marzi (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/T. Backhouse/M. Parish/D. Riches/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Sheehan/T. Barrington/r. sutherland/R. Pfau/L. Martins (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/R. Dyer/C. Esler/H. Wurster/M. Titus (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
G. Stewart/J. Cooper/R. Manners/H. Pelham/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Little/D. Frost/T. Noyes/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Hirschler/D. Lippold/J. Aust/J. Pawlowski/L. McLennan (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/N. Kasparsons/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/J. Altobelli/M. Kaminski/H. Magnuson/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/A. Hewitt/S. Walsh/G. Schweighardt/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/M. McCarthy/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering/L. Carter/J. Alberti/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/D. Loomis/G. Huang/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/D. Schnobrich/R. Schleck/P. Johnson/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/M. Cajolet/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. KELLY/P. Donohue/D. Lynch/J. Ewing/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/S. Corley/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/N. Schultz/A. Moore/A. Omtvedt/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. Mance/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/V. Larson/M. O'Donnell/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Paquette/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/J. Granshaw/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Player/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/L. Brasch (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Rourke/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/A. Bitter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Weber/K. Huber/C. Purcell/S. Shepard/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyack/A. Maker/J. Southard/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Aserlind/B. Connolly/A. Smith/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Theiner/R. Lenczowski/J. Switzer/C. Winters/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/L. Evans/A. Abbot/B. Harling/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
B. Bell/C. Southall/L. Mastin/E. Macalaster/K. Medinger (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
J. Lancaster/P. Merkle/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/H. Kalk-Fedeler/J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/A. Victor/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Herman/P. Ryan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/L. Roy/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/S. von der Lippe/M. Wenrich/L. Panos/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Wopat/O. Treciokas/D. Todd/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
M. Dyar/P. Owen/L. Morrison/S. Cohen/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/K. Schulz/M. Gutierrez/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett/J. Pendleton/G. O'Malley/B. Holst (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Neuman/M. Laugen/M. Moody/N. Jarvis/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Carson/A. Clark/L. Brown/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/H. sweeney/K. Franzen/J. Wingo/S. Lavieri (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/A. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/A. Kulesza/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/L. Towne/S. Allen/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/P. Besteman (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/P. Lanphier/m. krause/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
A. Martin/M. Kowal/S. Kendall/C. Mehaffey/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mills/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
A. Rochon/E. Therrien/
 
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
C. Groom/P. Hirtle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon/R. Slocum
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. gefter/B. Erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Kirk/K. Galie', J.D., M.M./
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
C. Fotherby/T. Corkery
 
    RowLA
N. Harding/G. Johannessen
 
    Koninklijke Roei en Zeilvereniging Het Spaarne
A. de Vries/T. Vries/
 
    Wassersportverein Ottensheim
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckarow
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
T. Luz/R. Redpath
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wise/J. Duke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope/D. Wassall
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Kermond/k. mcgrath
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/J. Hagan
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
B. Blew/D. Howard/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Campbell, Sr/R. Potts
 
    Don Rowing Club
D. Loucks/W. Benko
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
N. Papastratakos/C. Shoup
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club
C. Platt/N. Stargardt
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club
G. Walker/A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Kostrzewski/R. Fries/
 
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington
M. Brown/R. Fisher
 
    Harvard University Boat Club
J. Bracewell/B. Braun
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Abingdon
T. Baker/M. Lewis
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Unaff. (USA)
M. Salter/W. Becklean
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/D. Stevens
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears/N. O'Connor
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
B. Van Fossen/E. Moran
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith/j. may
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
 
    Union Boat Club
G. Corbellini/J. Bird
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard/F. Maldari
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha
J. Knopp/J. Svoboda
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenblatt/D. McDonald
 
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
K. Salchow MacArthur/H. Gehman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Lanfer/S. White
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Scannell/J. Sacchetti
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi/S. Schmidt
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
 
    Commercial RC
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Vandersteel/A. Sneff
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Kemper/C. Lal/
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club
M. Murray/K. Roberts
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Nardone/G. Simmons
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Walsh/D. Anders
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Sherman/K. Williams
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Redmon/L. Salmonsen
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Grant/C. Collins
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
 
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/J. Taeubel/J. Flohr/G. Rullo (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/K. Johnson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/M. Nutting/T. Gelfman/A. Parker/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/K. Grabowski/M. Rascoe/P. Benfer/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Kelly/A. Maloney/C. Cutler/E. Stewart/B. Kew (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/A. Farnan/S. Winbush/A. Altman/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/A. Goldsher/E. Smith/A. Shlimak/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/A. Holland/S. Stone/L. Ketterson/P. Shukla (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/R. Dalton/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/L. Hansen/E. Fass/A. Kull/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/K. Lummis/A. Jackson MacManus/Z. McNerney/C. Eiref (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/M. Van Der Hyde/S. Stephenson/A. Heia/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
V. Papadakos/E. Kim/S. D'Angelo/K. Keriazes/a. kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Bunuan/C. Yeh/A. Sigfstead/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/L. Moen/K. Schubert/G. Van Dyke/J. Lippincott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/L. Sulcs/B. Hopkins/M. Olson/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
H. Jensen/H. Umphrey/C. Kinghorn/H. McNeill/C. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/E. Lindberg/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Mustafaraj/S. Doyle/H. Schaenman/A. McIntyre/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Durbin/K. Westover/L. Bomberg/H. Joyce/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Campbell/N. Stone/C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/S. Reich (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Heacock/B. Strobeck/C. Quinn/E. Wagner (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
J. Danielsen/S. Sarafin/M. Smith/C. Dotson/S. Haugen (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
J. Smith/G. Douglas/E. Stephens/H. Dunmore/L. Demaine (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Gaggini/K. Hayward/K. McGann/L. Feldman/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Fradianni/A. Deljanin/K. Cunningham/J. Frank/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/F. Hoover/B. Knight/E. Pierce/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
G. Baldauf/A. Hayes/E. Boswell/M. Boswell/T. Filstein (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
T. Gross/B. Ridgway/G. Baker/J. Barnett/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
E. Yager/M. Bishop/R. Hager/S. Margola/C. Oleshansky (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dembro/M. Cox/P. Kilgore/S. Warburton/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Wong/E. Grimshaw/E. Clapp/L. Winton/K. Capossela (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Pezzuto/L. Wu/J. Prior/M. O'Byrne/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Prince/S. Castillo/E. Collier-Hezel/S. Lazar/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
E. Minias/A. Kelly/k. hines/H. Hachamovitch/P. Sharma (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/M. Rogoff/H. Mahoney/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Beardell/S. Singh/M. Hoeschel/G. DiMarco/H. Kirk (Cox)/
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Howell/O. Gorman/A. Wertheimer/O. Voss/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
L. Geringer/L. Brown/J. moore/E. Schwab/S. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/M. Davidson/S. Bassett-Arena/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/L. Heck/Z. Glasgow/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Ritholz/C. Maroney/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
A. Matthews/I. Taylor/E. Bourne/K. Claridge/c. water (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Collison/C. Allen/A. Lilly/C. Boosamra/J. Hartness (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
H. Clements/Z. Marshall/M. Blake/C. Baker/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
M. Mahre/N. Groome/L. Hunt/A. Medland/C. Cross (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Clarke/L. Papillon/N. Byway/M. Hemphill/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Levine/C. Schrieber/C. Hecht/C. Kwapinski/D. Sciulli (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Henze/M. Ambraziunas/S. Usher/O. Brown/J. Garnas (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/K. FitzSimons/R. Corcoran/L. Moschitta (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Chavali/G. Anderson/P. McGrinder/M. Tessier/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Reidy/N. Walton/T. Ly/M. Sneed/c. fortin (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. Galloway/E. Brownawell/A. Chamberlin/E. Simon/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Greytok/J. Love/E. Grugan/M. Whitehead/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Smith/M. Adley/M. Watanabe/L. Hainline/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Viele/R. Kelly/E. Evans/R. Hatfield/L. Dux (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. McNulty/E. Connolly/C. Carlisle/M. Bruce/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
C. Dirks/P. Barker/E. Schnekenburger/C. Kellar/M. Stellato (Cox)/
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
K. Souza/J. Swabowicz/J. Pepin/B. DeJoie/J. Hattamer (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
R. Holloway/M. Clover/N. Davis/K. Bristol/C. Malatesta (Cox)/
 
    Concord High School (A)
G. Vaughn/S. Panek/F. Johnson/H. Walsh/E. Lennon (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/A. Keane/M. Cofer/G. O'Connor/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/S. Hubner/I. Hamilton/C. Farahani (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Naughton/R. Baker/C. McCabe/G. Lindsey/I. O'Shea (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/M. Kirchhoff/A. Ntagkounakis/L. Wilson/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Schaeffer/M. Kilmartin/A. Seymour/A. Bianchi/C. Kosanke (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/L. King/E. Espinoza/N. Frim-Abrams (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Bodganovic/H. Birch/A. Kelly/T. Pittas/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/E. Caton/M. Adams/K. Dyrvik/L. Scura (Cox)/
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Morales/A. Guilloteau/L. Anders/A. Williams/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
B. Elford/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Due/P. Sancrant/T. Brown/C. Spracklin/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
K. Edwardson/M. Hogan/M. Barbosa/A. GIANNETTI/A. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
L. Taylor/F. Borondy Jenkins/S. MacDonald/M. Roderick/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
A. Wu/A. Hill/D. Echanis/M. Adams/E. Adams (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
P. Whitney/K. Moy/P. Cleary/A. Mills/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/O. Quattrociocchi/E. Kingston/V. Dey/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/A. Uthgenannt/A. Capone/L. Cohen/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
S. Carle/N. Ritchie/M. Lipps/M. Hamrick
0.0 (27)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (55)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (49)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Streeter/B. Mooney/K. Boit/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Fili/K. Mitchell/L. Wetten/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (35)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
s. Allgood/C. Galloway/J. Sherman/L. McCarron/
0.0 (38)
    RowAmerica (A)
K. McFetridge/J. Nix/M. Gradek/S. Schmidt
0.0 (38)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/V. Kornhoff/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Ackerman/T. Vandersteel/A. Lanfer/S. White
0.0 (43)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Prescott/A. Corazza/H. Frykman/S. Kline
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Hockaday, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Cohen/A. Clark/N. Middleman/K. Elting
0.0 (42)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/D. Desmery/R. Kemp
0.0 (46)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/R. Dehghan/M. Brundage/R. Whidden
0.0 (48)
    Composite: San Diego RC, Münchener (A)
E. Dinsdale/A. Foster/J. Deuschl/L. Roth
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Marin, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani/S. Porter/C. Cunningham
0.0 (48)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Morris/M. Kaupp/T. Sukiennicki/D. Shubeck/
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Smith (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/C. Petersen/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Kemper/L. Davis/A. Redmon/C. Lal/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/S. Klein
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Saratoga, Quinsigamond RC (A)
N. Strom/R. Amos/A. Mehr/A. Amos
0.0 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/B. Davenport
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/D. owen/M. Grossman/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teicholz
0.0 (65)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (53)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Neary/V. Posey/R. Rigdon/K. Runyon
0.0 (62)
    Rochester Boat Club (A)
K. Vosburgh/D. Parker/M. Kaiser/R. Merusi
0.0 (44)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/A. Houtz/N. Lee/R. Berman
0.0 (50)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/L. Chisholm/J. Voss/S. Hermann/
0.0 (53)
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/T. Chermayeff/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/I. Ratcliffe/C. Esse/C. Meyer-Bosse/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Commesso/L. Noah/S. Noble/C. Noble/A. Shunk/C. Dana/M. Bonkowski/C. Smythe/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/S. Shehab/K. Niva/K. Wild/C. Varga/C. Vinch-Buck/S. Hansen/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Dubrovsky/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/R. Eversole/A. Pines/A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/A. Heuser/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/O. Luther/L. Squitieri/K. Kern/G. Collins/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/B. Martin/S. Haley/M. Dodd/C. Pazderski/G. Wales (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Warmath/E. Anderson/P. Cohen/K. Curry/A. Filan/C. O'Brien/E. Taylor/R. Anderson/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Johnson/M. Cottingham/K. Keenan/M. Stilp/E. Lewis/C. Newman/J. Olson/K. Phillips/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. ALLARD/I. Little/L. Compeau/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/S. Wolfson/F. Mullin/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Federspiel/A. Ness/K. Kirschner/A. Benson/K. Flinders/E. SPRIGINGS/S. Chaffey/L. Lamp/E. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/A. Gray/K. Sanders/V. del Valle/S. Stehley/J. Hendriks/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Michael/M. Hedeman/M. Franck/J. Kohl/E. Luniewicz/S. Mason/E. Baker/K. Maguire/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Mathews/K. Edling/G. Comerford/G. Natale/a. natale/M. Lipovsky/E. Arnold/M. Sandquist/S. LoStracco (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Bredenkamp/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/L. Till/A. Fisher/H. Carson/C. Hall/A. Polise/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Kilcullen/M. Macy/G. Taylor/E. Swenson/A. Sickles/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/K. Kane/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Healy/E. McKenna/C. Antonacio/B. Pelletier/G. Hunt/M. Curran/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/A. Schwenger (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. van Meel/C. Chambers/L. Navarrete/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Liening/E. Ptashnik/C. Teranes/K. Semanision/M. Graham/B. Bernard/A. Gleason/L. Weekley/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/X. Yousey/S. Ferguson/A. Fall/A. Brenner/L. Kline/H. Ondak/A. Hyles/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/M. Trost/S. Larkin/L. Caton/I. Grant/M. Quinby/G. DeNunzio/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. MacNaughton/J. Boyer/C. Powell/R. Saalman/S. Badgeley/J. Holden/A. Holman/E. Moehring/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Motsinger/G. Fluharty/K. Murphy/G. Asch/R. Kenny/C. Hill/B. Markel/G. Vannatta/C. Cardwell (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/T. Richardson/G. Beery/G. Herbert/C. Ewing/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Ray/A. Duffy/C. Mayor/I. De Vengoechea/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/P. Suarez (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
M. Lamb/E. Braun/S. Lamb/J. McGill/T. Gregitis/O. Anderson/M. Sherman/A. Baccile/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
E. Haskins/K. King-Smith/I. Rundle/R. Little/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/D. Semple/H. Hornby/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Tsudis/H. Walter/T. Trovato/M. Frizzell/J. Johnson/G. Yobbi/A. Trainer/E. Grubb/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/S. Creskoff/T. Kuligowski/Z. Mollencop/M. Miller/B. Price/H. Fisher/Z. McMahon/E. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Kelly/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/M. Vandervelde/E. Milbrath/J. Slade (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Quinn/E. Elder/a. smith/P. Frost/O. Goldenberg/F. Marota/A. Neeser/J. Weiss/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/T. Cox/J. Braz/A. Szabo/S. Wright/E. Kennedy/S. Alario/B. Newcomb/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/L. Hoole/K. Molina/A. Behar/H. Meade/J. Walters/K. Ellis/E. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
T. Ellis/E. Miller/E. Seitz/H. Bachert/N. Chu/F. Abad-Neagu/S. Davenport/R. Bollapragada/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/H. Davis/M. Mastrorilli/O. Lawson/G. Klein/H. Belli/C. Chen/K. Killian/L. Rak (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/B. Moynihan/M. Eberth/C. Moynihan/E. Fremont-Smith/G. Powell/J. Romano/K. Lough/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. ten Cate/B. Pushner/S. Kend/H. Weisman/J. Stevens/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Sardarian/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/M. Lonski/R. Peters/M. Cincotta/C. Johnson/G. Berrien/N. Fiorita (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Taeubel/M. Gold/H. YOUNG/M. Mello/S. Quirke/A. Benson/D. HOEKSTRA/j. pavlovich/m. ryan (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/A. Zornow/C. Cunningham/E. Ash/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pinker/K. Hettrick/C. Hogan/R. Craycroft/C. Manganello/M. Wellborn/K. Holder/M. Boyer/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/C. Reed/E. Gharibian/N. McElhoe/S. Haska/A. Jaeger/M. Alperin (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
B. Parker/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/G. Lavery/S. Kennedy-Moore/E. Heyeck/E. Adamson/J. Berdzik/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
O. Kelley/N. merian/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/G. Merian/H. Walsh/K. McDowell/G. Mehigan/L. Mitchell (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/G. Smith/M. Smith/S. Delaney/J. Catalano/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Iannace/K. Maietta/C. Greenlaw/C. Upton/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
K. Dolan/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/E. Dustin/K. Gerber/K. McCulloch/E. Ching/A. Frishman/J. Lunger (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/E. Fahlsing/E. Austrums/A. Kaju/E. Klysen/M. Torelli/L. Gresham/R. Schwarz (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Khanna/A. De Vito/A. Bloom/D. Piou/M. Kussman/C. Perry/A. Blacklow/R. Eisenbud/S. Quraishi (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Hitesman/E. Reed/R. Moran/M. Rose/F. Gunn/Y. Lee/C. Wenzke/E. Ammons/J. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
H. Ricker/A. Baker/K. Brown/K. Dedier Breault/C. Pacocha/J. Woods/M. DOWNING/A. Valledor/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
C. Peterson/E. Gay/E. Lindberg/C. Blamey-Beccaria/G. Lane/I. Colegrave/I. Ayling/S. Kirby/A. Bassadone (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
F. Collins/M. Joiner/I. DeFilippo/J. Defilippo/M. Lydon/J. Biagiotti/a. ferreira/R. Gallagher/O. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
M. Daly/V. Milso/M. LaCasse/H. Strom/P. Cole/E. Townsend/S. Hofeldt/S. Crosby/S. Raisides (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. LaBarre/A. Shea/L. Kinne/R. Higgins/A. Vasireddy/E. Heil/G. Dillon/R. Stafstrom/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
M. Canova/A. Branch/O. Lazarus/K. Bucci/L. Raines/C. Roy/C. Ryan/L. Pastizzo/P. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
E. Daino/R. Rightmyer/R. Bessette/A. Zapata-Bermudez/M. McAliney/M. Mitchell/L. Zucaro/F. Connolly/B. Patterson (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Bouvier/p. saltzman/C. Holmvik/Q. Spellmeyer/J. Murray/J. Adler/F. Walsh/M. Bangoura/G. Wagner (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Amoroso/A. Vetromile/E. Baker/E. Hutchings/M. mahoney/V. Jenkins/A. Wilhelm/G. Inman/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
C. Orlowski/T. Finlayson/H. Joyce/K. Bauer/J. Anthony/E. Korn/J. Stoll/M. Sinatra/K. Bohen (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Carter/N. Ceballos/A. Arroyo/Z. Brown/G. Francis/A. Veras/N. Mackey/G. Gerald/J. Monsanto (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Reeves/M. Edwards/A. Stevens/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/M. Myers/H. Wong/E. Hoogerheyde/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
A. Wagner/F. Hargrove/L. Penny/R. Ward/F. Sweet/O. Schreiber/E. Frick/M. Bergren/D. Dingman (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
J. Code/J. Blunt/A. Tintor/A. Freeman/K. O'Brien/D. Assaf/K. Gogan/G. Coste-Ramsay/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
G. Mann/K. Owens/T. Ford/A. Birgin/J. Rose/N. Seid/T. Hicks/T. Kirshenboim/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Kelly/S. Vredenburg/E. Mccarthy/D. Forte/K. Robinson/J. Barber/M. DuBaldo/A. Packard/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/M. Whistler/A. Lammert/M. Fentress/A. Chaialee/M. Kirwin/K. Ruhl/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/B. Subramaniam/I. Stemmerman/l. hudson/E. Urdang/S. Heath/K. Miao/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
K. Rubino/M. D'Ambra/k. brannon/A. Bjornson/C. Mitchell/J. Lee/C. Michalopoulos/J. Medeiros/C. Federico (Cox)/
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
H. Winget/A. Palumbo/J. Burdette/R. Raffaeli/S. Bryant/A. Haritos/C. Bootes/M. Johnson/A. Sequeira (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cronin/A. Upton/B. TERKUILE/S. Maltby/L. Yu/A. Campanile/J. Bausano/L. Vorbach/G. Lacalamita (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. WENZKE/G. Salvati/N. Mariani/E. O'Toole/S. Burghardt/E. Barbieri/K. Cucinotta/V. Granato/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
D. Schlemmer/L. Kuhn/J. Traylor/V. Tobin/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/M. Reilly/A. Bishop/K. Richards/A. Sampson/a. eills/G. Conant/m. witham/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/M. Thomas/L. Nuccitelli/A. Drysdale/K. Partridge/H. Whitelaw/L. Bench/m. Thibodeau Morris/S. Buzzell (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Albro-Fisher/K. Blanchard/M. Andrews/S. Harper/G. Horton/G. LECH/M. Missien/N. Saunders/K. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. McGuan/O. Whittier/S. Calabrese/A. Sternberg/G. Fortin/G. Bauer/J. Caffrey/C. Connors/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/C. Coleman/K. Dubinski/S. Jacobsen/k. Strong/A. Barrett/J. Barrett/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Carman/C. Cross/L. Colter/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/A. Vasilyeva/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/E. Kaloudis/R. Cahill/K. Adleman/M. Barnett/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Martens/C. Bunker/K. Lade/L. Roman/V. Mischka/D. Murthy/E. Covington/V. Jouriles/L. Boral (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/M. Gillman/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/K. Tracy/M. Hyland/C. Wohlfahrt/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
c. putz/E. Thomson/E. Borin/A. Guido/S. Flower/A. Gallo/r. mills/J. Zangari/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Schoen/M. Gaynor/A. Coyne/B. Fitzsimmons/V. Vega/N. Kiernan/K. Beavis/N. Murawski/M. Nagarkatte (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Melnyk/M. Macaro/C. Andrews/A. Aussicker/M. Tharpe/J. Poole/E. Dudley/E. Kasmar-LaForest/L. Yousman (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. McNutt/C. Busch/G. Blust/M. Wagner/E. Muir/R. Flory/A. Apolito/C. Sutton/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
    Composite: Leander, Skibbereen (A)
P. O'Donovan/J. Walton/J. Collins/G. O'Donovan
0.0 (24)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Dann/D. Walsh/B. McEwan/A. Campbell, Jr/
0.0 (28)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/G. Stone/M. Totta/P. Kermond
0.0 (58)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (52)
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark/W. Meeker/P. Hoyle/T. O'Loughlin/
0.0 (29)
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan/C. Lauder/S. Ward/W. Koch
0.0 (17)
    Shiplake College (A)
F. Peck/B. Gruchow/O. Newton/B. Pogmore
0.0 (16)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/H. Leeming/J. Sluis
0.0 (25)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
D. Brady/J. McGlinn/C. Franck/D. Wiener
0.0 (16)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (57)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Morelli/M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/M. Stormberg
0.0 (49)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Aris/M. Taylor/N. Young/J. McGill
0.0 (31)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Bennett/H. Diaz/H. Aslam/I. Hazelton
0.0 (30)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/P. DeVlieger/M. Brown
0.0 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/
0.0 (51)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (49)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
R. Hannon/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (49)
    Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Lufthansa, ARV - Alania (A)
A. Heinze/S. Kostrewa/A. Niederdorf/A. Cleve
0.0 (43)
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
R. Grieshofer/K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl/R. Haberl
0.0 (55)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/C. Magid
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
0.0 (48)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. Voss/W. Scher/R. Schwarz/
0.0 (60)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/B. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Quirk/J. Hadley/
0.0 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (60)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
N. Papastratakos/S. Lichter/C. Shoup/A. Dike
0.0 (59)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
F. Schaefer/G. Freimarck/M. Richardson-Bach/C. Hirschler
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Groton School, Nashaquitsa (A)
R. Griffoul/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (65)
    Composite: Los Angeles, Greenwich Crew, WSV Ottensheim (A)
M. Hausleitner/T. Wike/D. Frick/F. Shuckarow
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. St. Germaine/M. Richards/M. Minor/H. Potter
0.0 (54)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/R. Baker/J. Bracewell/B. Braun
0.0 (70)
    612endurance Racing (A)
P. Johnson/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/J. Dundon
0.0 (51)
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/L. Carlson/J. Passot/J. Wentworth/M. Igou/m. gagnon/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/S. Dettlinger/B. Mundelius/J. Sun/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/D. Sobieszek/j. sills/P. DiGiovanni/J. Heart/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/C. Woods/L. von Malaisé/C. Tarczy/A. Langstone Bolt/M. Deering/D. de Graaf/R. Guy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/C. Levine/C. Silva/R. Berger/E. Couillens/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/J. Engle/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Dean/J. Lipford/M. Pitchford/T. Earp/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/C. Graue/Z. FAGIANI/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/W. Leslie/T. Vasquez/J. Kiyonaga/J. Roberts/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/A. Maduro/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/J. Garcia/R. Marin/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/J. Brazil/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/J. Fuller/V. Zhu/M. Swanson/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Swann/H. Jones/R. Mitchell/A. Green/N. Cowling/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/O. Banchero/A. Bakhai (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/B. Youmell/J. Wenzel/I. McCabe/C. Yeh/J. Leong/D. Niles/A. Cronin/J. Green (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Tigerman/D. Theiss/P. Sagraves/G. Quinn/P. Chatain/H. Lerner/M. Knight/J. Ratty/J. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/J. Thiers/C. Lawson/M. Harjo/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/S. Bowman/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/D. Oldroyd/T. von Preyss/A. Chalk/F. Iggo/C. Noel/o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/A. Omar (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/M. Wilson/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/H. Bleckley/C. Bradley/Z. Trent/A. Kraunelis/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/O. galvin/R. Doyle/M. Jones/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/j. metzger/J. Freeman/G. Hewett/T. O'Connell/M. Neat/C. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
L. McGuire/M. Jelcz/M. Reahl/J. Hare/Y. Mouflouzelis/T. Murphy/R. HARWOOD/R. Tully/S. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Trautman/J. Reyes/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/R. Freimuth/W. Cave/E. Doran/S. Tehan/J. French (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. McKay/A. Leavy/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/A. Haimovici/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/K. Brisky/A. Dennis/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Libberton/J. Serger/J. McLaughlan/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/N. Stankey/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
M. Love/J. Korn/C. Mboijana/S. Boudabbous/E. Waxman/C. Mollencop/J. Zwillinger/H. McCarthy/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/P. Scott/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/J. Catalano (Cox)/
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Peilert/T. Uhlemann/A. Mundundu/T. Peilert/B. BEAN/P. Lambert/T. Maier/G. Frezza/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Pratt/J. Costolnick/J. Liszewski/R. Beaulieu/J. Westner/T. Slaugenhoupt/N. Shanley/M. Dobiesz/C. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/L. Millens/T. Burke/S. Mercer/B. Weatherwax/j. schwartz/N. Marron/J. Gaba/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Holleman/N. Harvey/C. Randle/S. Heflin/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/L. McKerlich/C. Rouhana/G. Olerud/J. Buckley/J. Spencer/A. Sitzman/W. Wee/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Tyrer/F. Loucks/M. Rodgers/P. McGrath/A. Banner/J. McClelland/A. barry/C. Walsh/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/I. Dirks/A. Dumitriu/T. Berle Carman/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
W. Ryan/A. Berg/S. mannion/E. Whitehead/S. Nuzzo/J. Stone/L. O'Hare/J. Vander Vort/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Rammel/S. Lee/M. Withers/R. Brandes/M. Weisberg/G. Zou/B. Saalman/G. Burcham/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Bass/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/L. Collier-Hezel/A. Mangan/J. McMahon/S. Boyd/J. Sullivan/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/G. Millette/M. Bernstein/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/I. Moffett/S. Ferrini/M. Cripanuk/A. Hartnett/S. Grimes/J. Baker/H. Li/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers College (A)
E. Curtin/C. McCarthy/C. Cudden/F. O'Sullivan/R. Cudmore/A. O'Sullivan/C. Twohig/R. Fitzgerald/D. Collins (Cox)/
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
B. Samarji/I. Bulkeley/S. Moir/C. Smith/R. Clark/A. Montgomery/O. Kidd/J. Roberts/W. Le Brocq (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/R. McGuire/G. Barnett/A. Lehr/A. Siraj/J. Gardiner/N. Weldon/C. Terpstra/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Reichgut/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/J. Cote/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/R. Purdy/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club (A)
M. Shimmin/L. Thepaut/M. Rees/S. Methold/B. Grainger/T. Lightning/M. Ashwanden/M. Hills/F. Bryce (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/R. Friberg/B. Koenig/B. Olin/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/D. Wolfe/D. PALMER/L. Parzych/P. Bojarczuk/S. Park/B. Grygiel/B. O'Connell/C. Davenport (Cox)/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Hjortland-Marks/T. Scott/H. Blois-Brooke/H. Birdsey/A. Holbrough/M. Colao/A. Burnand/W. Dolin/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Schaefer/B. Richardson/A. Kiernan/J. Orlyk/J. McCutchen/H. Fulton/D. Lemme/H. Fahey/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/W. Short/M. Duffy/E. SPINKA/D. Grabe/P. Dolan/D. Mannello/W. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/T. Sutherland/A. Gomez/E. Fogarty/A. Foresman/V. Gomez/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/A. Banks/J. Beitle/A. Portugali/J. HODER/J. Lentz/T. Rein/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Nowicki/J. Wisner/A. Dame/E. Pfannes/W. Ashton/N. Hays/J. Kosiba/R. Stack/J. Ball (Cox)/
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
C. Becerra/R. Goeritz/A. Ernst/J. Ammermann/M. Reihs/L. Welter/H. Sprossmann/C. Arcidiacono/S. Yeung (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/E. Lane/E. Parsley/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
N. Lempke/J. Leusch/D. Ranney/G. Fox/S. Patterson/J. Pacholski/J. Vertosnik/N. Frank/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Costello/J. Ivey/T. Ready/L. Stroud/W. knipe/T. Gray/J. Shaquer/C. Engle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Israel/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/C. Renae/A. DaSilva/G. Dominguez/J. Kramer/J. Feldman/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
G. Hildebrandt/B. Mingus/B. Kenehan/K. Trebilcock/A. Raffin/M. Maloof/C. Pender/o. zubek/J. Wilde (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/H. Schmidel/J. Brooks/J. Dickison/G. Poelker-McKee/A. Mendes/C. McKenna/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
C. Hoekstra/O. Hinkley/E. Wilt/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Espy/C. Hejduk/N. Muray/L. Luzar/J. Bayles/A. Baker/D. Connors/B. Skall/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
R. Bellerose/J. Park/M. Biedermann/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/G. Arnold/B. Trento/M. Cassidy/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
B. McCann/I. Thornell/S. Bunger/N. Bibeau/M. Planchon/J. Drago/C. Hansen/J. Bury/A. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Tsavaris/R. Schetlick/C. Dowicz/M. Facciuto/W. Fishell/E. McGaley/D. Owen/A. Selius/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/L. Ogburn/S. Dixon/I. Martin/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/B. Fay/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/M. Adams/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
H. Torr/A. Holmes/D. Van Duren/M. De Kock/J. Warneke/M. Harris/R. Wilson/M. Thomas/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Malcolm/J. Callahan/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/W. Davis/T. Karoff/S. Matin/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
N. spencer/G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/E. St. Amour/J. Hill/H. Hill/Z. Fischer/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/L. Martin/P. Rice/V. Garewal/M. Mostafa/E. Mortati/M. OKeefe/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Magioncalda/T. Burda/L. kitson/R. Grady/E. Lloyd/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/R. Freed/W. Geib/E. Ching/S. Lewis/E. Chase/S. gold/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
    US Para Nationals (A)
D. Hansen/Z. Burns/D. Weber/J. Smith/J. Fox/A. Todd/A. Reilly/M. Moore/J. Sichel (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. OLeary/S. Stitt/G. Kaplan/M. Sivigny/B. Tryon/s. kaplan/M. Nielsen/E. Tomek/P. Besteman (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Wisconsin Alumni (A)
K. Anderson/L. Hietpas/M. King/J. Smaglick/M. Whitehouse/A. Slesar/C. Rosoff/M. Hom/J. Roberts (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Davies/M. Kok/S. Tucker/P. Collins/J. Besser/J. Devine/A. Zosuls/M. Zaloom/M. McElhenney (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/A. Ellison (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Ernst/V. Keenan/J. Meder/S. Carlson (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/B. Barton/P. Dodd/P. Colvin/K. Neuman/M. Proby/D. Thiel/L. McGinnis/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
0.0 (50)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Schleck/P. Greene/D. Mahoney/M. Greene/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/D. Schnobrich/K. Burtnik (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
K. Spittel/G. Bullen/B. Rini/R. Nance/N. Kosmynin/G. Le Sage/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Overton (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/W. Thiesse/R. Winn/J. Lacey/P. Johnson/K. Lund/J. Cheesebro/R. Rubin (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski/S. Radman/S. Dodge/B. Gardiner/C. Nicklas/W. Hatch/S. Gulick/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)
0.0 (50)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Dynan/A. Moore/M. Scully/C. Graubard/B. Johnson/B. Boxer-Wachler/G. Hoffman/D. Little/L. Wright (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler/G. Houlihan/S. Humphrey/R. Constable/J. Carmody/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Collins/S. Morss/A. Morss/C. Truman/J. Hintlian/J. Lambert/s. imsdahl/N. Bourassa/C. Boit (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/T. Power/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/L. Smith/B. Bird (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Davis/K. O'Hara/R. Reichart/M. Nash/L. Harwood/R. Yocum/A. Cuthbertson/M. Wehtje/D. Lloyd (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/A. Schayowitz/J. Kauffman/S. Bausch/M. Shields/A. Larrick/J. Jones/K. Ileto (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/r. scannell/J. Floyd/T. Wilson/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/R. Adams/A. Flanders/A. Flanders/M. Naron (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/S. Paxton/N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/S. Gannon/T. Randall/C. Akers/T. Boyd/V. Felso (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Composite: Chinook, Occoquan River Community (A)
N. Dustman/A. Busuioceanu/D. Dunning/A. Torres/K. Waddell/J. Seng/D. Pili/E. Goodman/J. Crittenden (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/M. Schonewald/J. MILNE/C. Main/P. Heimlicher/E. Cook/J. Hayes-Cha/V. Barnes/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/B. Byrd/K. Ahearn/R. Williams/M. LeMay/S. Fichtner/S. Stein/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/A. Lenz/C. Erling/J. Aust/M. Brown/C. Sheaks/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Donahue/S. MacCormack/E. Phoun/K. Fritcher/S. Druker/T. Redd/A. Mendlein/J. Treat/M. Read (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
P. Folger/K. Twyman/F. McNabb/W. Kaewert/D. Dyer/T. Kiernan/K. Briscoe/H. Henson/J. Sussman (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
K. Boit/G. Gardner/T. DeWitt/R. Bryant/C. Petruzziello/P. Hoffman/S. Gardner/K. Tee/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Puckly/C. Erasmus/E. Truntz/A. Shepard/K. Duni/R. Jones/C. Silliman (Cox)/
0.0 (45)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
m. flavin/S. Quinn/F. Tudor/J. Quinn/F. Ryan/j. leonard/C. Mioli/S. Quinn/P. Claflin (Cox)
0.0 (50)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Dyer/R. Budell/H. Wurster/J. Fitzwater/M. Orrick/R. McClure/M. Wurster/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitbeck/E. Gillan/R. Whelan/M. Lesburg/D. Barlow/P. Arunagiri/J. Jordan/L. Pedone/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Composite: CRI, Buffs Pub Crew (B)
M. Reynard/B. Horn/H. Williams/T. Mayer/F. Mazzola/K. Armstrong/W. Rodiger/T. Underhill/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (52)
    Team|NB (A)
C. Campbell/S. Batchelor/J. Forbush/S. Batchelor/G. Montello/K. Thornby/K. Murphy/C. McAmis/S. Pritzker (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (Y)
P. Fischer-Groban/R. Lumpau/W. Miller/B. Gibbons/H. Scott/A. Reif/A. Augst/G. Fails/J. Bindman (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change