52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
R. Spousta
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Rioux
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
j. shamir
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Schumacher
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
T. Wheatley
 
    Aberdeen Boat Club
I. Pritchard
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
r. sukolsky
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Ruane
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club
l. csiki
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Hunt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crow/
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    Traverse Area Community Rowing
D. Ordway
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
L. TAIT
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Elswit
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
S. Gould
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
P. Becker/
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
H. Fulweiler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. Robinson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rich
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Thorne
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
J. Sturges/
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Keating
 
    Ashland Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
D. Stowe
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Chin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Ezzell
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
P. Jones
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Kostoff
 
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Malinick
 
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. MacGowan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
P. Macaulay
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
 
    Maine Rowing Association
S. Hornney
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone, Jr
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Killen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Baker
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
R. Haddon
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
C. Reinke/
 
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club
D. Richardson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Aikens
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Leander Club
J. Myers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Watts
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Schafer
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Western Rowing Club
T. Haines
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Dow
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Jones
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
G. Houlihan
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
P. Guida
 
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger/
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Sanders
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
L. Hall
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
T. Beretich/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Sandstede
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Reinhard
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Lorentsen
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Sanchez
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Stearns
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
C. Garrett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Schooler/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
J. Morrell
 
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
S. Carle/N. Ritchie/M. Lipps/M. Hamrick
0.0 (27)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (55)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (49)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Streeter/B. Mooney/K. Boit/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Fili/K. Mitchell/L. Wetten/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (35)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
s. Allgood/C. Galloway/J. Sherman/L. McCarron/
0.0 (38)
    RowAmerica (A)
K. McFetridge/J. Nix/M. Gradek/S. Schmidt
0.0 (38)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/V. Kornhoff/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Ackerman/T. Vandersteel/A. Lanfer/S. White
0.0 (43)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Prescott/A. Corazza/H. Frykman/S. Kline
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Hockaday, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Cohen/A. Clark/N. Middleman/K. Elting
0.0 (42)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/D. Desmery/R. Kemp
0.0 (46)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/R. Dehghan/M. Brundage/R. Whidden
0.0 (48)
    Composite: San Diego RC, Münchener (A)
E. Dinsdale/A. Foster/J. Deuschl/L. Roth
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Marin, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani/S. Porter/C. Cunningham
0.0 (48)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Morris/M. Kaupp/T. Sukiennicki/D. Shubeck/
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Smith (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/C. Petersen/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Kemper/L. Davis/A. Redmon/C. Lal/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/S. Klein
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Saratoga, Quinsigamond RC (A)
N. Strom/R. Amos/A. Mehr/A. Amos
0.0 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/B. Davenport
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/D. owen/M. Grossman/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teicholz
0.0 (65)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (53)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Neary/V. Posey/R. Rigdon/K. Runyon
0.0 (62)
    Rochester Boat Club (A)
K. Vosburgh/D. Parker/M. Kaiser/R. Merusi
0.0 (44)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/A. Houtz/N. Lee/R. Berman
0.0 (50)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/L. Chisholm/J. Voss/S. Hermann/
0.0 (53)
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/T. Chermayeff/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/I. Ratcliffe/C. Esse/C. Meyer-Bosse/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Commesso/L. Noah/S. Noble/C. Noble/A. Shunk/C. Dana/M. Bonkowski/C. Smythe/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/S. Shehab/K. Niva/K. Wild/C. Varga/C. Vinch-Buck/S. Hansen/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Dubrovsky/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/R. Eversole/A. Pines/A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/A. Heuser/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/O. Luther/L. Squitieri/K. Kern/G. Collins/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/B. Martin/S. Haley/M. Dodd/C. Pazderski/G. Wales (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Warmath/E. Anderson/P. Cohen/K. Curry/A. Filan/C. O'Brien/E. Taylor/R. Anderson/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Johnson/M. Cottingham/K. Keenan/M. Stilp/E. Lewis/C. Newman/J. Olson/K. Phillips/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. ALLARD/I. Little/L. Compeau/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/S. Wolfson/F. Mullin/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Federspiel/A. Ness/K. Kirschner/A. Benson/K. Flinders/E. SPRIGINGS/S. Chaffey/L. Lamp/E. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/A. Gray/K. Sanders/V. del Valle/S. Stehley/J. Hendriks/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Michael/M. Hedeman/M. Franck/J. Kohl/E. Luniewicz/S. Mason/E. Baker/K. Maguire/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Mathews/K. Edling/G. Comerford/G. Natale/a. natale/M. Lipovsky/E. Arnold/M. Sandquist/S. LoStracco (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Bredenkamp/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/L. Till/A. Fisher/H. Carson/C. Hall/A. Polise/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Kilcullen/M. Macy/G. Taylor/E. Swenson/A. Sickles/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/K. Kane/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Healy/E. McKenna/C. Antonacio/B. Pelletier/G. Hunt/M. Curran/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/A. Schwenger (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. van Meel/C. Chambers/L. Navarrete/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Liening/E. Ptashnik/C. Teranes/K. Semanision/M. Graham/B. Bernard/A. Gleason/L. Weekley/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/X. Yousey/S. Ferguson/A. Fall/A. Brenner/L. Kline/H. Ondak/A. Hyles/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/M. Trost/S. Larkin/L. Caton/I. Grant/M. Quinby/G. DeNunzio/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. MacNaughton/J. Boyer/C. Powell/R. Saalman/S. Badgeley/J. Holden/A. Holman/E. Moehring/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Motsinger/G. Fluharty/K. Murphy/G. Asch/R. Kenny/C. Hill/B. Markel/G. Vannatta/C. Cardwell (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/T. Richardson/G. Beery/G. Herbert/C. Ewing/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Ray/A. Duffy/C. Mayor/I. De Vengoechea/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/P. Suarez (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
M. Lamb/E. Braun/S. Lamb/J. McGill/T. Gregitis/O. Anderson/M. Sherman/A. Baccile/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
E. Haskins/K. King-Smith/I. Rundle/R. Little/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/D. Semple/H. Hornby/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Tsudis/H. Walter/T. Trovato/M. Frizzell/J. Johnson/G. Yobbi/A. Trainer/E. Grubb/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/S. Creskoff/T. Kuligowski/Z. Mollencop/M. Miller/B. Price/H. Fisher/Z. McMahon/E. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Kelly/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/M. Vandervelde/E. Milbrath/J. Slade (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Quinn/E. Elder/a. smith/P. Frost/O. Goldenberg/F. Marota/A. Neeser/J. Weiss/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/T. Cox/J. Braz/A. Szabo/S. Wright/E. Kennedy/S. Alario/B. Newcomb/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/L. Hoole/K. Molina/A. Behar/H. Meade/J. Walters/K. Ellis/E. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
T. Ellis/E. Miller/E. Seitz/H. Bachert/N. Chu/F. Abad-Neagu/S. Davenport/R. Bollapragada/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/H. Davis/M. Mastrorilli/O. Lawson/G. Klein/H. Belli/C. Chen/K. Killian/L. Rak (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/B. Moynihan/M. Eberth/C. Moynihan/E. Fremont-Smith/G. Powell/J. Romano/K. Lough/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. ten Cate/B. Pushner/S. Kend/H. Weisman/J. Stevens/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Sardarian/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/M. Lonski/R. Peters/M. Cincotta/C. Johnson/G. Berrien/N. Fiorita (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Taeubel/M. Gold/H. YOUNG/M. Mello/S. Quirke/A. Benson/D. HOEKSTRA/j. pavlovich/m. ryan (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/A. Zornow/C. Cunningham/E. Ash/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pinker/K. Hettrick/C. Hogan/R. Craycroft/C. Manganello/M. Wellborn/K. Holder/M. Boyer/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/C. Reed/E. Gharibian/N. McElhoe/S. Haska/A. Jaeger/M. Alperin (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
B. Parker/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/G. Lavery/S. Kennedy-Moore/E. Heyeck/E. Adamson/J. Berdzik/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
O. Kelley/N. merian/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/G. Merian/H. Walsh/K. McDowell/G. Mehigan/L. Mitchell (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/G. Smith/M. Smith/S. Delaney/J. Catalano/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Iannace/K. Maietta/C. Greenlaw/C. Upton/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
K. Dolan/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/E. Dustin/K. Gerber/K. McCulloch/E. Ching/A. Frishman/J. Lunger (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/E. Fahlsing/E. Austrums/A. Kaju/E. Klysen/M. Torelli/L. Gresham/R. Schwarz (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Khanna/A. De Vito/A. Bloom/D. Piou/M. Kussman/C. Perry/A. Blacklow/R. Eisenbud/S. Quraishi (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Hitesman/E. Reed/R. Moran/M. Rose/F. Gunn/Y. Lee/C. Wenzke/E. Ammons/J. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
H. Ricker/A. Baker/K. Brown/K. Dedier Breault/C. Pacocha/J. Woods/M. DOWNING/A. Valledor/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
C. Peterson/E. Gay/E. Lindberg/C. Blamey-Beccaria/G. Lane/I. Colegrave/I. Ayling/S. Kirby/A. Bassadone (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
F. Collins/M. Joiner/I. DeFilippo/J. Defilippo/M. Lydon/J. Biagiotti/a. ferreira/R. Gallagher/O. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
M. Daly/V. Milso/M. LaCasse/H. Strom/P. Cole/E. Townsend/S. Hofeldt/S. Crosby/S. Raisides (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. LaBarre/A. Shea/L. Kinne/R. Higgins/A. Vasireddy/E. Heil/G. Dillon/R. Stafstrom/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
M. Canova/A. Branch/O. Lazarus/K. Bucci/L. Raines/C. Roy/C. Ryan/L. Pastizzo/P. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
E. Daino/R. Rightmyer/R. Bessette/A. Zapata-Bermudez/M. McAliney/M. Mitchell/L. Zucaro/F. Connolly/B. Patterson (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Bouvier/p. saltzman/C. Holmvik/Q. Spellmeyer/J. Murray/J. Adler/F. Walsh/M. Bangoura/G. Wagner (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Amoroso/A. Vetromile/E. Baker/E. Hutchings/M. mahoney/V. Jenkins/A. Wilhelm/G. Inman/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
C. Orlowski/T. Finlayson/H. Joyce/K. Bauer/J. Anthony/E. Korn/J. Stoll/M. Sinatra/K. Bohen (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Carter/N. Ceballos/A. Arroyo/Z. Brown/G. Francis/A. Veras/N. Mackey/G. Gerald/J. Monsanto (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Reeves/M. Edwards/A. Stevens/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/M. Myers/H. Wong/E. Hoogerheyde/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
A. Wagner/F. Hargrove/L. Penny/R. Ward/F. Sweet/O. Schreiber/E. Frick/M. Bergren/D. Dingman (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
J. Code/J. Blunt/A. Tintor/A. Freeman/K. O'Brien/D. Assaf/K. Gogan/G. Coste-Ramsay/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
G. Mann/K. Owens/T. Ford/A. Birgin/J. Rose/N. Seid/T. Hicks/T. Kirshenboim/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Kelly/S. Vredenburg/E. Mccarthy/D. Forte/K. Robinson/J. Barber/M. DuBaldo/A. Packard/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/M. Whistler/A. Lammert/M. Fentress/A. Chaialee/M. Kirwin/K. Ruhl/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/B. Subramaniam/I. Stemmerman/l. hudson/E. Urdang/S. Heath/K. Miao/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
K. Rubino/M. D'Ambra/k. brannon/A. Bjornson/C. Mitchell/J. Lee/C. Michalopoulos/J. Medeiros/C. Federico (Cox)/
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
H. Winget/A. Palumbo/J. Burdette/R. Raffaeli/S. Bryant/A. Haritos/C. Bootes/M. Johnson/A. Sequeira (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cronin/A. Upton/B. TERKUILE/S. Maltby/L. Yu/A. Campanile/J. Bausano/L. Vorbach/G. Lacalamita (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. WENZKE/G. Salvati/N. Mariani/E. O'Toole/S. Burghardt/E. Barbieri/K. Cucinotta/V. Granato/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
D. Schlemmer/L. Kuhn/J. Traylor/V. Tobin/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/M. Reilly/A. Bishop/K. Richards/A. Sampson/a. eills/G. Conant/m. witham/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/M. Thomas/L. Nuccitelli/A. Drysdale/K. Partridge/H. Whitelaw/L. Bench/m. Thibodeau Morris/S. Buzzell (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Albro-Fisher/K. Blanchard/M. Andrews/S. Harper/G. Horton/G. LECH/M. Missien/N. Saunders/K. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. McGuan/O. Whittier/S. Calabrese/A. Sternberg/G. Fortin/G. Bauer/J. Caffrey/C. Connors/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/C. Coleman/K. Dubinski/S. Jacobsen/k. Strong/A. Barrett/J. Barrett/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Carman/C. Cross/L. Colter/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/A. Vasilyeva/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/E. Kaloudis/R. Cahill/K. Adleman/M. Barnett/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Martens/C. Bunker/K. Lade/L. Roman/V. Mischka/D. Murthy/E. Covington/V. Jouriles/L. Boral (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/M. Gillman/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/K. Tracy/M. Hyland/C. Wohlfahrt/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
c. putz/E. Thomson/E. Borin/A. Guido/S. Flower/A. Gallo/r. mills/J. Zangari/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Schoen/M. Gaynor/A. Coyne/B. Fitzsimmons/V. Vega/N. Kiernan/K. Beavis/N. Murawski/M. Nagarkatte (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Melnyk/M. Macaro/C. Andrews/A. Aussicker/M. Tharpe/J. Poole/E. Dudley/E. Kasmar-LaForest/L. Yousman (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. McNutt/C. Busch/G. Blust/M. Wagner/E. Muir/R. Flory/A. Apolito/C. Sutton/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/L. Carlson/J. Passot/J. Wentworth/M. Igou/m. gagnon/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/S. Dettlinger/B. Mundelius/J. Sun/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/D. Sobieszek/j. sills/P. DiGiovanni/J. Heart/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/C. Woods/L. von Malaisé/C. Tarczy/A. Langstone Bolt/M. Deering/D. de Graaf/R. Guy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/C. Levine/C. Silva/R. Berger/E. Couillens/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/J. Engle/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Dean/J. Lipford/M. Pitchford/T. Earp/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/C. Graue/Z. FAGIANI/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/W. Leslie/T. Vasquez/J. Kiyonaga/J. Roberts/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/A. Maduro/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/J. Garcia/R. Marin/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/J. Brazil/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/J. Fuller/V. Zhu/M. Swanson/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Swann/H. Jones/R. Mitchell/A. Green/N. Cowling/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/O. Banchero/A. Bakhai (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/B. Youmell/J. Wenzel/I. McCabe/C. Yeh/J. Leong/D. Niles/A. Cronin/J. Green (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Tigerman/D. Theiss/P. Sagraves/G. Quinn/P. Chatain/H. Lerner/M. Knight/J. Ratty/J. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/J. Thiers/C. Lawson/M. Harjo/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/S. Bowman/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/D. Oldroyd/T. von Preyss/A. Chalk/F. Iggo/C. Noel/o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/A. Omar (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/M. Wilson/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/H. Bleckley/C. Bradley/Z. Trent/A. Kraunelis/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/O. galvin/R. Doyle/M. Jones/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/j. metzger/J. Freeman/G. Hewett/T. O'Connell/M. Neat/C. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
L. McGuire/M. Jelcz/M. Reahl/J. Hare/Y. Mouflouzelis/T. Murphy/R. HARWOOD/R. Tully/S. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Trautman/J. Reyes/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/R. Freimuth/W. Cave/E. Doran/S. Tehan/J. French (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. McKay/A. Leavy/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/A. Haimovici/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/K. Brisky/A. Dennis/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Libberton/J. Serger/J. McLaughlan/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/N. Stankey/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
M. Love/J. Korn/C. Mboijana/S. Boudabbous/E. Waxman/C. Mollencop/J. Zwillinger/H. McCarthy/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/P. Scott/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/J. Catalano (Cox)/
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Peilert/T. Uhlemann/A. Mundundu/T. Peilert/B. BEAN/P. Lambert/T. Maier/G. Frezza/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Pratt/J. Costolnick/J. Liszewski/R. Beaulieu/J. Westner/T. Slaugenhoupt/N. Shanley/M. Dobiesz/C. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/L. Millens/T. Burke/S. Mercer/B. Weatherwax/j. schwartz/N. Marron/J. Gaba/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Holleman/N. Harvey/C. Randle/S. Heflin/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/L. McKerlich/C. Rouhana/G. Olerud/J. Buckley/J. Spencer/A. Sitzman/W. Wee/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Tyrer/F. Loucks/M. Rodgers/P. McGrath/A. Banner/J. McClelland/A. barry/C. Walsh/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/I. Dirks/A. Dumitriu/T. Berle Carman/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
W. Ryan/A. Berg/S. mannion/E. Whitehead/S. Nuzzo/J. Stone/L. O'Hare/J. Vander Vort/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Rammel/S. Lee/M. Withers/R. Brandes/M. Weisberg/G. Zou/B. Saalman/G. Burcham/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Bass/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/L. Collier-Hezel/A. Mangan/J. McMahon/S. Boyd/J. Sullivan/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/G. Millette/M. Bernstein/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/I. Moffett/S. Ferrini/M. Cripanuk/A. Hartnett/S. Grimes/J. Baker/H. Li/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers College (A)
E. Curtin/C. McCarthy/C. Cudden/F. O'Sullivan/R. Cudmore/A. O'Sullivan/C. Twohig/R. Fitzgerald/D. Collins (Cox)/
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
B. Samarji/I. Bulkeley/S. Moir/C. Smith/R. Clark/A. Montgomery/O. Kidd/J. Roberts/W. Le Brocq (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/R. McGuire/G. Barnett/A. Lehr/A. Siraj/J. Gardiner/N. Weldon/C. Terpstra/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Reichgut/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/J. Cote/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/R. Purdy/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club (A)
M. Shimmin/L. Thepaut/M. Rees/S. Methold/B. Grainger/T. Lightning/M. Ashwanden/M. Hills/F. Bryce (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/R. Friberg/B. Koenig/B. Olin/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/D. Wolfe/D. PALMER/L. Parzych/P. Bojarczuk/S. Park/B. Grygiel/B. O'Connell/C. Davenport (Cox)/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Hjortland-Marks/T. Scott/H. Blois-Brooke/H. Birdsey/A. Holbrough/M. Colao/A. Burnand/W. Dolin/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Schaefer/B. Richardson/A. Kiernan/J. Orlyk/J. McCutchen/H. Fulton/D. Lemme/H. Fahey/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/W. Short/M. Duffy/E. SPINKA/D. Grabe/P. Dolan/D. Mannello/W. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/T. Sutherland/A. Gomez/E. Fogarty/A. Foresman/V. Gomez/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/A. Banks/J. Beitle/A. Portugali/J. HODER/J. Lentz/T. Rein/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Nowicki/J. Wisner/A. Dame/E. Pfannes/W. Ashton/N. Hays/J. Kosiba/R. Stack/J. Ball (Cox)/
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
C. Becerra/R. Goeritz/A. Ernst/J. Ammermann/M. Reihs/L. Welter/H. Sprossmann/C. Arcidiacono/S. Yeung (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/E. Lane/E. Parsley/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
N. Lempke/J. Leusch/D. Ranney/G. Fox/S. Patterson/J. Pacholski/J. Vertosnik/N. Frank/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Costello/J. Ivey/T. Ready/L. Stroud/W. knipe/T. Gray/J. Shaquer/C. Engle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Israel/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/C. Renae/A. DaSilva/G. Dominguez/J. Kramer/J. Feldman/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
G. Hildebrandt/B. Mingus/B. Kenehan/K. Trebilcock/A. Raffin/M. Maloof/C. Pender/o. zubek/J. Wilde (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/H. Schmidel/J. Brooks/J. Dickison/G. Poelker-McKee/A. Mendes/C. McKenna/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
C. Hoekstra/O. Hinkley/E. Wilt/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Espy/C. Hejduk/N. Muray/L. Luzar/J. Bayles/A. Baker/D. Connors/B. Skall/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
R. Bellerose/J. Park/M. Biedermann/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/G. Arnold/B. Trento/M. Cassidy/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
B. McCann/I. Thornell/S. Bunger/N. Bibeau/M. Planchon/J. Drago/C. Hansen/J. Bury/A. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Tsavaris/R. Schetlick/C. Dowicz/M. Facciuto/W. Fishell/E. McGaley/D. Owen/A. Selius/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/L. Ogburn/S. Dixon/I. Martin/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/B. Fay/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/M. Adams/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
H. Torr/A. Holmes/D. Van Duren/M. De Kock/J. Warneke/M. Harris/R. Wilson/M. Thomas/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Malcolm/J. Callahan/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/W. Davis/T. Karoff/S. Matin/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
N. spencer/G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/E. St. Amour/J. Hill/H. Hill/Z. Fischer/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/L. Martin/P. Rice/V. Garewal/M. Mostafa/E. Mortati/M. OKeefe/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Magioncalda/T. Burda/L. kitson/R. Grady/E. Lloyd/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/R. Freed/W. Geib/E. Ching/S. Lewis/E. Chase/S. gold/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change