52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. WItte
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club
R. Kornberg
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
T. Otsuka/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Lubarsky/
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Battani
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Sukiennicki
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Krahulec
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Waterbury/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
A. Magian
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
A. Roosendahl/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Martin
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Klein
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Sheffels
 
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club
C. Jacklin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
E. Dinsdale/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Gross
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Makris
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
M. Willmott
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins/E. Picard/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
L. MCCARTHY/S. Sarles
 
    College Club Seattle
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo/
 
    Composite: CRI, Rivanna
A. Cann/A. Warner
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Maritime Rowing Club
A. Faber/P. Hoffnung
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
S. Wright/T. Fenton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting/L. Toudouze
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Dowd/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
G. Bickel/T. Taylor/
 
    College Club Seattle
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Osborn/P. Belden
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Sisung/L. Alphonse
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
P. Seyfried/D. Cenit
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet/J. Brush
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Johnson/L. Dobbin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
V. Holliday/T. Sylvester
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/R. Whidden
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
E. Stonehill/L. Case
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/H. Dray/P. Dwyer/A. Fisher/M. Jang (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Jones/Z. Youell/A. Davison/J. Bull/L. Vowles (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Scott/L. Hudspeth/C. Frey/J. Rauh (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/D. Dethmann/M. Wülfrath/D. Knoblich/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
S. Neal/D. Hanrahan/J. Williams/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/K. Dutt/R. Racz/N. Tsantes/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Dunn/J. DaSilva/J. Malebranche/M. Leal/M. Fullmer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Prioleau/M. Stiffey/R. Huffman/E. Hanxleden/D. Louis (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
J. Quie/H. Zupke/P. Lorenz/J. Karlen/T. Marzofka (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
D. Glover/P. Bates/E. Patterson/M. Ferguson/M. Zabriskie (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Curtis/R. Wallace/J. Brummer/A. Carr/M. Choi (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. McManus/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
E. Kennedy/W. Humphrey/K. McKee-Proctor/T. Shadek/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (S)
E. Meisler/J. Primes/A. Reeve/B. Sherman/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Hendrix/T. Shipley/R. Lucker/H. Kellner/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Race/C. Callaghan/P. Kington/O. Correa/L. Roth (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
M. Agnew/J. Ziobrowski/d. biskup/S. Longbotham/V. Farruggia (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/T. Bennett/R. Nelson/H. Diaz/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
N. Post/D. Thomas/M. Endrizzi/E. Munn/J. Helble (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/D. Sekula/T. Mark/A. Reinfeld/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Paquette/C. Rouse/R. Bebb/P. Osztian/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
D. Gonzalez/R. McMurchy/E. Rodrigo/J. Jacoby/M. Yeh (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
G. Hoffman/W. Born/M. Eden/J. Taylor/S. Volenec (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Wyatt/M. Williams/B. Williamson/J. Reini/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/Z. Wooley/j. burgess/t. belson/C. Chilelli (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
S. Abbott/T. Kinne/W. White/A. Blewett/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. DOWNING/d. melnik/T. Gocken/J. Vinocour/V. Lovallo (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
J. Warren/N. Robertson/D. Fox/H. Folgert/N. Meehan (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
F. DeCarvalho/K. Lowry/A. Canale/W. Conceicao/C. LoBiondo (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Rowing Club/Institute of Technology (A)
K. Kaza/A. Boyle/L. O'Donnell/M. West/E. Seslar (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Pye/I. Prokofiev/M. Hopgood/e. wengryn/M. Mark (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/G. Hale/K. Geoca/M. Maloney/L. Pratt (Cox)/
 
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/J. Brekelbaum/L. Kautz/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
B. Dougherty/V. Wirth/N. DeSutter/P. Knapp/K. Fletcher (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
J. Agolia/B. Ozturk/C. Torres/R. Hunt/J. Ranz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/N. Whitaker/M. Cunningham/C. Thomas/C. Hunt (Cox)
 
    RIT Crew Alumni (A)
E. Schulken/A. Fisher/E. Davidson/K. Martin/D. Knorr (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
B. McGuinness/M. Toutloff/C. Connelly/A. Boltz/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Nelson/P. Mangan/N. Berry/A. Greenough/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A)
P. Espenshade/E. Peet/S. Cepel/R. Hoffberg/A. Padwekar (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/D. Kennedy/J. Masters/Z. Coburn/E. Briskey (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
G. Piccirillo/J. Okamoto/S. Chatterton/M. Rielly/E. Kolle (Cox)/
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
S. Stroebel/J. Lasky/D. Butler/J. Asch/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
S. Avery/X. Zhang/Z. Dowling/D. Mertz/a. purcell (Cox)/
 
    University of California, Santa Barbara (Alumni) (A)
R. Peffers/E. West/A. Simes/D. Krasnigor/J. Zhong (Cox)
 
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
C. McMahan/R. Webb/A. Baumgarten/M. Miklasevich/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Powell/M. Blum/R. Klein/Z. Hebert/W. Karr (Cox)/
 
    Baboosic Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/H. Finch/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. DeStefano/J. Christ/P. Constantino/M. Shields/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Spittel/C. Lantuh/K. Lantuh/K. Reelick/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
A. Shein/A. Rewis/C. Prevost/R. Pulsifer/K. Sweisford (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
T. Caudle/E. Clarke/K. Grose/E. Pietz/N. Levy (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
K. Damm/K. Farmer/N. Toren/S. Gruzen/E. Gannon (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Kushma/K. Irwin/S. Goodman/H. Goldberg/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc/J. Engel/M. Coleman/t. kline/M. Meldrim (Cox)/
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
E. Kiehn/M. Tucker/S. Hartman/K. Grisanti/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
K. Cottrell/C. Deasy/L. Heimlich/E. Kamm/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (A)
V. Sideleva/G. Perrotte/M. Gierlatowicz/L. Brueckner/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Smith/N. Hein/C. Tallman/C. Dickson/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McDevitt/M. Wixted/M. Rigogne/L. Catov/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
O. Kolodziejska/J. Schreiber/J. Rosado/G. Thomas/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/M. Wood/K. Thomesen/A. Gibney (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
K. Shuman/K. Egan/C. Luz/E. Stepka/A. Laird (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/S. Berry-Heller/C. Starshak/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/S. Sotcheff/J. Shepherd/K. Keen/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (B)
D. Vlahos/K. CORDERO/M. Parente/A. Ware/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
A. Ulin/S. Henry/J. LUNDSTROM/K. Harlow/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
c. kubusek/J. Stanton/M. Mitchell/K. Dieperink/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
M. Swebilius/J. Gallegos/K. Roach/B. Correia/K. Sun (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Skolmen/I. Linden/S. Aponte/L. Condro/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
J. Trayes/A. Kraus/B. Fitzsimmons/R. Tayvah/C. Loeber (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Leach/C. Henry/L. Boghossian/A. Hrycko/A. Finkelstein (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
S. Bornstein/H. St George/E. Mealey/M. Kernan/y. abdelmonem (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Dawless/A. Sherman/J. Schnelting/K. Ullinger/J. Takeda (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
A. Sevier/S. Merlino/E. Schnittman/C. Kennedy/J. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
A. Derosa/M. DeRosa/H. Oblon/D. Nieuwenhuis/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
A. Lamb/S. Lossing/K. Ivarsson/I. Leigh/A. Lackey (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Pivonka/E. Welsh/A. Kasprowicz/L. McAlpine/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Jensen/S. Geihe/M. Sorensen/A. Dimatteo/S. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
V. Stasaityte/S. Price/V. Tkacz/J. Pavlik/C. McLenna (Cox)/
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
K. Ross/E. Martin/M. Barksdale/S. Burns/B. Cao (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
K. Foster/M. Gragg/A. Gragg/C. Karas/E. Gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
J. Scott/N. Kukawski/S. Baccari/S. Oliveira/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
O. Bono/E. Carney/M. Gish/H. Van Metre/J. Williams (Cox)/
 
    Bryant University (A)
O. Cuccaro/J. Conley/M. O'Keefe/R. Klei/K. Mikitarian (Cox)/
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
M. Shamash Rosenthal/A. Myers/A. Patkin/C. Kaye/A. Maarek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/S. Rush/J. Frey/C. Cunningham/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Johnson/V. Bartell/B. Grimes/M. Rosuello/J. Nelson (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Quigley/L. Mellon/C. Wirth/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
J. Shuman/C. Pywell/A. Kegler/C. Meggitt/T. Tiffany (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
S. Reynolds/O. Manfredi/A. Tucker/L. Feder/M. Rand (Cox)
 
    University of Tampa (A)
T. Pecci/S. Brouwer/M. Duethman/A. VanBenschoten/A. Herschede (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
S. Poirier/A. Sufczynski/K. Brown/D. Varley/E. Desousa (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/S. Siebold/K. Flickinger/L. Rand/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Müller/K. Samsel/A. Pollini/S. Hakenbeck/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
E. McDowell/A. Ochberg/D. Scodellaro/E. West/E. Ziemendorf (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
M. Supple/M. Manyin/C. Roy/E. Douglas/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
 
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
I. Clarke-Marshall/J. Perkins/V. Bordas/D. Stevens/k. Connolly (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
N. McCarty/A. Rossi/R. Donnellan/C. Egan/S. Albee (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
G. Johanni/L. Matchett/M. Swartz/C. Schindele Murayama/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
L. Feriozzi/A. Marks/A. Lehmann/L. Blount/S. Sweatt (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Giuliano/K. Bidwell/B. ONeil/E. Crowley/N. Fenwick (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
K. Suslovic/M. Rao/E. Highleyman/E. Porrazzo/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
M. Wescott/J. Malachin/J. DiPietro/A. Slominski/L. Parks (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/A. Squire/E. McIntee/M. Folco/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Skaggs/V. Goetz/K. MacMahon/E. Boulanger/G. Vetrano (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Leahy/A. Darby/C. Jones/A. Percoco/A. Horsey (Cox)
 
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
    Riverside Boat Club
a. hashway
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Ringham
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Farry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Neils
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kuronen
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Beasley
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
R. Wilhelm
 
    SOFA King Crossfit
T. Waddle/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Casavechia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Dolson
 
    Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
K. Ivkovic
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Tsebro
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
B. Tryon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Bailey
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Batchelor
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Milardo
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
J. Tauzel
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
B. Hutz
 
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change