52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/K. O'Hara/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/A. Schneider/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/a. corazza/K. Gleie/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/G. Malacrida/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/C. McHugh/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/d. dobras/M. Benson/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Mangan/J. Machan/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/M. Calvert/J. Wilby/J. Burne/R. Sadler/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/C. Graves/C. Schneider/K. Worthington/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/S. Duff/K. Ristic/C. Simms/L. Soucy-Fraser/M. Dunlop/G. Bin/K. Jeffery/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/K. Liffmann/C. Schoen/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)/
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/R. Nowers/T. Vagen/B. Seaton/K. Johnson/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/C. Fleck/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/T. Yanowitz/M. Ulsh/S. Folan/S. Carlson/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/K. Klinger/A. Jonik/M. Cate/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/N. Streeter/M. Traub/L. Detlefsen/R. Sudduth/B. Mooney/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/J. Axelson/S. Spens/K. Winter/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/J. Metzger/K. Stansell/E. Christensen/L. Leak/S. Jones/T. Sevareid/M. Love/A. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Welch/A. Ward/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/A. Raggi/m. spence/C. Richards/L. Elkins/A. Turner (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Freiman/J. Janusz/E. Psarouthakis/M. Perrett/K. Cook/M. Leonard/J. Hutton/M. Cacciapalle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/D. Klingaman/C. MacColl/P. Trimmer/S. Keller/J. Watson/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Moazed/J. Henry-Feeney/B. Heck/B. Miller/J. Wolf-Rodda/C. McMahon/E. DiCarlo/P. Kristal/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
K. Marsh/S. Pelmas/S. Wolking/S. Geoffrion/R. Spray/T. Doggett/L. Hodder/K. Kuhlthau/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. deFremery/B. Bentley/C. Sias/l. EDWARD/M. Donaldson/M. Osterloh/K. Forte/K. Coggan/M. May (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/C. Richards/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/C. Holland/L. Braim/J. Hogan/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
K. Azevedo/B. Merrell/E. Cook/J. Boedecker/D. Kendall/W. Aronson/M. Verhille/J. Brophy/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
    St Georges Rowing Club (A)
A. McLeod/A. Pedersen/L. McFarlan/D. Brew/M. Sweden/M. Chapman/L. Thomas/Y. Kasper/R. Le Mieux (Cox)
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
K. Haase/T. Welsh/S. Mallet/L. Finsrud Wilson/K. Gruber/R. Jerril/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/F. Horton/J. Krakauer/A. Mudge/C. Jourdan/J. Fisher/W. Madieros/D. Lake/A. Rezneck (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/S. Stevenson/C. Levey/E. Dierze/M. OHRN/R. Or-Shahar/J. Waldman/G. Woolford/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Tolson/S. Harding/C. Muehlbauer/M. Raby/D. Perlini/A. Broderick/F. Breit/L. West/E. Klapheke (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
E. Bernard/M. Holden/J. Lloyd/F. Wood/B. Tenberg-Spang/C. Wingrove/K. Montgomery/K. Hendrix/A. Flanders (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Hayoun/L. Mennet/L. Reitzes/N. WARD/N. Thornsburg/S. Doi/S. Hirano/T. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Hingham Maritime Center (A)
T. Baggott/C. Galko/N. Kerber/F. Sadler/K. Feeley/H. Shea/E. Merryweather/P. Krumholz/S. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/J. Rivington/B. Hack/D. Dodge/H. Tolson/A. Hickman/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Karl/G. Teborek/J. Kaplow/S. Cohen/A. Couwenhoven/K. Papandrew/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Kilby/A. Parbury/A. Conry/J. Bant/P. Whiting/J. Yann/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Maloney/M. Egan/R. Russo/B. Hay/j. fask/P. Aiello/K. Kassa/K. Acciari/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Peszek/S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Robinson/R. Williams/E. Davis/K. Green/B. Brooks/L. Weirauch (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/T. Hartert/E. Noel/J. Laster/J. Duckworth/L. Delaney/M. Lux (Cox)/
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/j. musky/K. Grimes/T. Sullivan/F. Colegrave/C. Cook/K. Green/S. Shea Myette/A. Perelman (Cox)
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club (A)
D. Rae/C. Allaway/L. Conaway/M. Conaway/M. Johnson/J. Sarsby/A. Morris/J. Brady/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/E. Kryder-Reid/A. Pugh/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/M. Farrell/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/G. Dancks/D. Bradshaw/L. Craig/E. Headd/K. English/E. Bates/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/R. Cahill/M. Woodrow/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/P. Thallner/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/G. McBlane (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell/A. Kelly/S. Roberson/T. Carr/R. Broglio/E. Grisaru/K. Bollin/A. Murphy/R. Pierce (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
B. McCagg Hills/K. Acker/S. Gengler Dahl/M. McCagg/K. Stoddard/A. Hess/M. Anderson/S. Telenska/Y. Farooq (Cox)
 
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
A. Rochon/E. Therrien/
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
C. Groom/P. Hirtle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon/R. Slocum
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. gefter/B. Erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Kirk/K. Galie', J.D., M.M./
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
C. Fotherby/T. Corkery
 
    RowLA
N. Harding/G. Johannessen
 
    Koninklijke Roei en Zeilvereniging Het Spaarne
A. de Vries/T. Vries/
 
    Wassersportverein Ottensheim
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckarow
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
T. Luz/R. Redpath
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wise/J. Duke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope/D. Wassall
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Kermond/k. mcgrath
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/J. Hagan
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
B. Blew/D. Howard/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Campbell, Sr/R. Potts
 
    Don Rowing Club
D. Loucks/W. Benko
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
N. Papastratakos/C. Shoup
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club
C. Platt/N. Stargardt
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club
G. Walker/A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Kostrzewski/R. Fries/
 
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington
M. Brown/R. Fisher
 
    Harvard University Boat Club
J. Bracewell/B. Braun
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Abingdon
T. Baker/M. Lewis
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Unaff. (USA)
M. Salter/W. Becklean
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/D. Stevens
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears/N. O'Connor
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
B. Van Fossen/E. Moran
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith/j. may
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
 
    Union Boat Club
G. Corbellini/J. Bird
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard/F. Maldari
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha
J. Knopp/J. Svoboda
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenblatt/D. McDonald
 
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/L. Carlson/J. Passot/J. Wentworth/M. Igou/m. gagnon/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/S. Dettlinger/B. Mundelius/J. Sun/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/D. Sobieszek/j. sills/P. DiGiovanni/J. Heart/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/C. Woods/L. von Malaisé/C. Tarczy/A. Langstone Bolt/M. Deering/D. de Graaf/R. Guy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/C. Levine/C. Silva/R. Berger/E. Couillens/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/J. Engle/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Dean/J. Lipford/M. Pitchford/T. Earp/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/C. Graue/Z. FAGIANI/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/W. Leslie/T. Vasquez/J. Kiyonaga/J. Roberts/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/A. Maduro/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/J. Garcia/R. Marin/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/J. Brazil/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/J. Fuller/V. Zhu/M. Swanson/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Swann/H. Jones/R. Mitchell/A. Green/N. Cowling/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/O. Banchero/A. Bakhai (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/B. Youmell/J. Wenzel/I. McCabe/C. Yeh/J. Leong/D. Niles/A. Cronin/J. Green (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Tigerman/D. Theiss/P. Sagraves/G. Quinn/P. Chatain/H. Lerner/M. Knight/J. Ratty/J. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/J. Thiers/C. Lawson/M. Harjo/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/S. Bowman/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/D. Oldroyd/T. von Preyss/A. Chalk/F. Iggo/C. Noel/o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/A. Omar (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/M. Wilson/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/H. Bleckley/C. Bradley/Z. Trent/A. Kraunelis/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/O. galvin/R. Doyle/M. Jones/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/j. metzger/J. Freeman/G. Hewett/T. O'Connell/M. Neat/C. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
L. McGuire/M. Jelcz/M. Reahl/J. Hare/Y. Mouflouzelis/T. Murphy/R. HARWOOD/R. Tully/S. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Trautman/J. Reyes/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/R. Freimuth/W. Cave/E. Doran/S. Tehan/J. French (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. McKay/A. Leavy/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/A. Haimovici/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/K. Brisky/A. Dennis/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Libberton/J. Serger/J. McLaughlan/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/N. Stankey/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
M. Love/J. Korn/C. Mboijana/S. Boudabbous/E. Waxman/C. Mollencop/J. Zwillinger/H. McCarthy/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/P. Scott/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/J. Catalano (Cox)/
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Peilert/T. Uhlemann/A. Mundundu/T. Peilert/B. BEAN/P. Lambert/T. Maier/G. Frezza/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Pratt/J. Costolnick/J. Liszewski/R. Beaulieu/J. Westner/T. Slaugenhoupt/N. Shanley/M. Dobiesz/C. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/L. Millens/T. Burke/S. Mercer/B. Weatherwax/j. schwartz/N. Marron/J. Gaba/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Holleman/N. Harvey/C. Randle/S. Heflin/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/L. McKerlich/C. Rouhana/G. Olerud/J. Buckley/J. Spencer/A. Sitzman/W. Wee/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Tyrer/F. Loucks/M. Rodgers/P. McGrath/A. Banner/J. McClelland/A. barry/C. Walsh/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/I. Dirks/A. Dumitriu/T. Berle Carman/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
W. Ryan/A. Berg/S. mannion/E. Whitehead/S. Nuzzo/J. Stone/L. O'Hare/J. Vander Vort/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Rammel/S. Lee/M. Withers/R. Brandes/M. Weisberg/G. Zou/B. Saalman/G. Burcham/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Bass/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/L. Collier-Hezel/A. Mangan/J. McMahon/S. Boyd/J. Sullivan/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/G. Millette/M. Bernstein/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/I. Moffett/S. Ferrini/M. Cripanuk/A. Hartnett/S. Grimes/J. Baker/H. Li/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers College (A)
E. Curtin/C. McCarthy/C. Cudden/F. O'Sullivan/R. Cudmore/A. O'Sullivan/C. Twohig/R. Fitzgerald/D. Collins (Cox)/
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
B. Samarji/I. Bulkeley/S. Moir/C. Smith/R. Clark/A. Montgomery/O. Kidd/J. Roberts/W. Le Brocq (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/R. McGuire/G. Barnett/A. Lehr/A. Siraj/J. Gardiner/N. Weldon/C. Terpstra/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Reichgut/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/J. Cote/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/R. Purdy/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club (A)
M. Shimmin/L. Thepaut/M. Rees/S. Methold/B. Grainger/T. Lightning/M. Ashwanden/M. Hills/F. Bryce (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/R. Friberg/B. Koenig/B. Olin/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/D. Wolfe/D. PALMER/L. Parzych/P. Bojarczuk/S. Park/B. Grygiel/B. O'Connell/C. Davenport (Cox)/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Hjortland-Marks/T. Scott/H. Blois-Brooke/H. Birdsey/A. Holbrough/M. Colao/A. Burnand/W. Dolin/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Schaefer/B. Richardson/A. Kiernan/J. Orlyk/J. McCutchen/H. Fulton/D. Lemme/H. Fahey/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/W. Short/M. Duffy/E. SPINKA/D. Grabe/P. Dolan/D. Mannello/W. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/T. Sutherland/A. Gomez/E. Fogarty/A. Foresman/V. Gomez/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/A. Banks/J. Beitle/A. Portugali/J. HODER/J. Lentz/T. Rein/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Nowicki/J. Wisner/A. Dame/E. Pfannes/W. Ashton/N. Hays/J. Kosiba/R. Stack/J. Ball (Cox)/
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
C. Becerra/R. Goeritz/A. Ernst/J. Ammermann/M. Reihs/L. Welter/H. Sprossmann/C. Arcidiacono/S. Yeung (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/E. Lane/E. Parsley/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
N. Lempke/J. Leusch/D. Ranney/G. Fox/S. Patterson/J. Pacholski/J. Vertosnik/N. Frank/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Costello/J. Ivey/T. Ready/L. Stroud/W. knipe/T. Gray/J. Shaquer/C. Engle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Israel/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/C. Renae/A. DaSilva/G. Dominguez/J. Kramer/J. Feldman/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
G. Hildebrandt/B. Mingus/B. Kenehan/K. Trebilcock/A. Raffin/M. Maloof/C. Pender/o. zubek/J. Wilde (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/H. Schmidel/J. Brooks/J. Dickison/G. Poelker-McKee/A. Mendes/C. McKenna/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
C. Hoekstra/O. Hinkley/E. Wilt/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Espy/C. Hejduk/N. Muray/L. Luzar/J. Bayles/A. Baker/D. Connors/B. Skall/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
R. Bellerose/J. Park/M. Biedermann/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/G. Arnold/B. Trento/M. Cassidy/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
B. McCann/I. Thornell/S. Bunger/N. Bibeau/M. Planchon/J. Drago/C. Hansen/J. Bury/A. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Tsavaris/R. Schetlick/C. Dowicz/M. Facciuto/W. Fishell/E. McGaley/D. Owen/A. Selius/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/L. Ogburn/S. Dixon/I. Martin/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/B. Fay/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/M. Adams/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
H. Torr/A. Holmes/D. Van Duren/M. De Kock/J. Warneke/M. Harris/R. Wilson/M. Thomas/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Malcolm/J. Callahan/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/W. Davis/T. Karoff/S. Matin/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
N. spencer/G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/E. St. Amour/J. Hill/H. Hill/Z. Fischer/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/L. Martin/P. Rice/V. Garewal/M. Mostafa/E. Mortati/M. OKeefe/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Magioncalda/T. Burda/L. kitson/R. Grady/E. Lloyd/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/R. Freed/W. Geib/E. Ching/S. Lewis/E. Chase/S. gold/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change