52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
J. Sanchez/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
T. Howell
 
    Vesper Boat Club
g. kaplan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Whitney
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Glick
 
    Club España
A. RODRIGUEZ
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Brown
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Myhr
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Wilkinson
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Neumann
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
T. Stottlemyer
 
    Koven Training Center
j. koven
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Duby
 
    Hingham Maritime Center
C. Sharpe
 
    Club España
L. PRADO
 
    Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
C. Brzeski
 
    Singapore Rowing Association
E. Cornet
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Smigiel
 
    Shiplake College
H. Mackworth-Praed
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Irish
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Schulz/N. Angelillo
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne/C. Dorsey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
H. Snow/T. Satterthwaite/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/J. Schlyer/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. May/Z. Neufeld
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/S. Malbouef
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/C. Rusin/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Higgins/M. Shieber
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/L. Druckman
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock/K. Lenihan/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
A. Quintiliani/A. Wirtel
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/M. Densen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
B. Evans/N. Salazar/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
H. Scarlato/W. Pechet
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Rollet-Manus/S. Newman
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Walker/B. Saks
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
Z. Goddard/D. Chapman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Schumann/C. Cail
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. DeTurck/R. Krappe
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
A. Berrell/D. Mitchellette
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Crotts/E. Prince
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Babraj/A. Margotta/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
R. Pease/D. Rao/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Zalivchiy/A. Segrera
 
    Ridley College (A)
S. Court/E. Enns
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/J. Maguire
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
B. Parrott/W. Brunet
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Wittmann/C. Yaklic
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
N. Sullivan/M. Shure
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/W. Holmes
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Hoffman/C. Levy
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/C. Adams/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/A. Romanick/
 
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
    Composite: Leander, Skibbereen (A)
P. O'Donovan/J. Walton/J. Collins/G. O'Donovan
0.0 (24)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Dann/D. Walsh/B. McEwan/A. Campbell, Jr/
0.0 (28)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/G. Stone/M. Totta/P. Kermond
0.0 (58)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (52)
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Clark/W. Meeker/P. Hoyle/T. O'Loughlin/
0.0 (29)
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan/C. Lauder/S. Ward/W. Koch
0.0 (17)
    Shiplake College (A)
F. Peck/B. Gruchow/O. Newton/B. Pogmore
0.0 (16)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/H. Leeming/J. Sluis
0.0 (25)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
D. Brady/J. McGlinn/C. Franck/D. Wiener
0.0 (16)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (57)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Morelli/M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/M. Stormberg
0.0 (49)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Aris/M. Taylor/N. Young/J. McGill
0.0 (31)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Bennett/H. Diaz/H. Aslam/I. Hazelton
0.0 (30)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/P. DeVlieger/M. Brown
0.0 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/
0.0 (51)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (49)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
R. Hannon/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (49)
    Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Lufthansa, ARV - Alania (A)
A. Heinze/S. Kostrewa/A. Niederdorf/A. Cleve
0.0 (43)
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
R. Grieshofer/K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl/R. Haberl
0.0 (55)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/C. Magid
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
0.0 (48)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. Voss/W. Scher/R. Schwarz/
0.0 (60)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/B. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Quirk/J. Hadley/
0.0 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (60)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
N. Papastratakos/S. Lichter/C. Shoup/A. Dike
0.0 (59)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
F. Schaefer/G. Freimarck/M. Richardson-Bach/C. Hirschler
0.0 (58)
    Composite: Groton School, Nashaquitsa (A)
R. Griffoul/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (65)
    Composite: Los Angeles, Greenwich Crew, WSV Ottensheim (A)
M. Hausleitner/T. Wike/D. Frick/F. Shuckarow
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. St. Germaine/M. Richards/M. Minor/H. Potter
0.0 (54)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/R. Baker/J. Bracewell/B. Braun
0.0 (70)
    612endurance Racing (A)
P. Johnson/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/J. Dundon
0.0 (51)
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/L. Carlson/J. Passot/J. Wentworth/M. Igou/m. gagnon/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/S. Dettlinger/B. Mundelius/J. Sun/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/D. Sobieszek/j. sills/P. DiGiovanni/J. Heart/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/C. Woods/L. von Malaisé/C. Tarczy/A. Langstone Bolt/M. Deering/D. de Graaf/R. Guy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/C. Levine/C. Silva/R. Berger/E. Couillens/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/J. Engle/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Dean/J. Lipford/M. Pitchford/T. Earp/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/C. Graue/Z. FAGIANI/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/W. Leslie/T. Vasquez/J. Kiyonaga/J. Roberts/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/A. Maduro/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/J. Garcia/R. Marin/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/J. Brazil/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/J. Fuller/V. Zhu/M. Swanson/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Swann/H. Jones/R. Mitchell/A. Green/N. Cowling/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/O. Banchero/A. Bakhai (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/B. Youmell/J. Wenzel/I. McCabe/C. Yeh/J. Leong/D. Niles/A. Cronin/J. Green (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Tigerman/D. Theiss/P. Sagraves/G. Quinn/P. Chatain/H. Lerner/M. Knight/J. Ratty/J. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/J. Thiers/C. Lawson/M. Harjo/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/S. Bowman/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/D. Oldroyd/T. von Preyss/A. Chalk/F. Iggo/C. Noel/o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/A. Omar (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/M. Wilson/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/H. Bleckley/C. Bradley/Z. Trent/A. Kraunelis/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/O. galvin/R. Doyle/M. Jones/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/j. metzger/J. Freeman/G. Hewett/T. O'Connell/M. Neat/C. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
L. McGuire/M. Jelcz/M. Reahl/J. Hare/Y. Mouflouzelis/T. Murphy/R. HARWOOD/R. Tully/S. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Trautman/J. Reyes/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/R. Freimuth/W. Cave/E. Doran/S. Tehan/J. French (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. McKay/A. Leavy/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/A. Haimovici/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/K. Brisky/A. Dennis/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Libberton/J. Serger/J. McLaughlan/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/N. Stankey/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
M. Love/J. Korn/C. Mboijana/S. Boudabbous/E. Waxman/C. Mollencop/J. Zwillinger/H. McCarthy/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/P. Scott/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/J. Catalano (Cox)/
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Peilert/T. Uhlemann/A. Mundundu/T. Peilert/B. BEAN/P. Lambert/T. Maier/G. Frezza/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Pratt/J. Costolnick/J. Liszewski/R. Beaulieu/J. Westner/T. Slaugenhoupt/N. Shanley/M. Dobiesz/C. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/L. Millens/T. Burke/S. Mercer/B. Weatherwax/j. schwartz/N. Marron/J. Gaba/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Holleman/N. Harvey/C. Randle/S. Heflin/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/L. McKerlich/C. Rouhana/G. Olerud/J. Buckley/J. Spencer/A. Sitzman/W. Wee/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Tyrer/F. Loucks/M. Rodgers/P. McGrath/A. Banner/J. McClelland/A. barry/C. Walsh/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/I. Dirks/A. Dumitriu/T. Berle Carman/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
W. Ryan/A. Berg/S. mannion/E. Whitehead/S. Nuzzo/J. Stone/L. O'Hare/J. Vander Vort/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Rammel/S. Lee/M. Withers/R. Brandes/M. Weisberg/G. Zou/B. Saalman/G. Burcham/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Bass/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/L. Collier-Hezel/A. Mangan/J. McMahon/S. Boyd/J. Sullivan/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/G. Millette/M. Bernstein/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/I. Moffett/S. Ferrini/M. Cripanuk/A. Hartnett/S. Grimes/J. Baker/H. Li/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers College (A)
E. Curtin/C. McCarthy/C. Cudden/F. O'Sullivan/R. Cudmore/A. O'Sullivan/C. Twohig/R. Fitzgerald/D. Collins (Cox)/
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
B. Samarji/I. Bulkeley/S. Moir/C. Smith/R. Clark/A. Montgomery/O. Kidd/J. Roberts/W. Le Brocq (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/R. McGuire/G. Barnett/A. Lehr/A. Siraj/J. Gardiner/N. Weldon/C. Terpstra/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Reichgut/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/J. Cote/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/R. Purdy/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club (A)
M. Shimmin/L. Thepaut/M. Rees/S. Methold/B. Grainger/T. Lightning/M. Ashwanden/M. Hills/F. Bryce (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/R. Friberg/B. Koenig/B. Olin/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/D. Wolfe/D. PALMER/L. Parzych/P. Bojarczuk/S. Park/B. Grygiel/B. O'Connell/C. Davenport (Cox)/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Hjortland-Marks/T. Scott/H. Blois-Brooke/H. Birdsey/A. Holbrough/M. Colao/A. Burnand/W. Dolin/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Schaefer/B. Richardson/A. Kiernan/J. Orlyk/J. McCutchen/H. Fulton/D. Lemme/H. Fahey/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/W. Short/M. Duffy/E. SPINKA/D. Grabe/P. Dolan/D. Mannello/W. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/T. Sutherland/A. Gomez/E. Fogarty/A. Foresman/V. Gomez/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/A. Banks/J. Beitle/A. Portugali/J. HODER/J. Lentz/T. Rein/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Nowicki/J. Wisner/A. Dame/E. Pfannes/W. Ashton/N. Hays/J. Kosiba/R. Stack/J. Ball (Cox)/
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
C. Becerra/R. Goeritz/A. Ernst/J. Ammermann/M. Reihs/L. Welter/H. Sprossmann/C. Arcidiacono/S. Yeung (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/E. Lane/E. Parsley/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
N. Lempke/J. Leusch/D. Ranney/G. Fox/S. Patterson/J. Pacholski/J. Vertosnik/N. Frank/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Costello/J. Ivey/T. Ready/L. Stroud/W. knipe/T. Gray/J. Shaquer/C. Engle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Israel/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/C. Renae/A. DaSilva/G. Dominguez/J. Kramer/J. Feldman/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
G. Hildebrandt/B. Mingus/B. Kenehan/K. Trebilcock/A. Raffin/M. Maloof/C. Pender/o. zubek/J. Wilde (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/H. Schmidel/J. Brooks/J. Dickison/G. Poelker-McKee/A. Mendes/C. McKenna/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
C. Hoekstra/O. Hinkley/E. Wilt/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Espy/C. Hejduk/N. Muray/L. Luzar/J. Bayles/A. Baker/D. Connors/B. Skall/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
R. Bellerose/J. Park/M. Biedermann/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/G. Arnold/B. Trento/M. Cassidy/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
B. McCann/I. Thornell/S. Bunger/N. Bibeau/M. Planchon/J. Drago/C. Hansen/J. Bury/A. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Tsavaris/R. Schetlick/C. Dowicz/M. Facciuto/W. Fishell/E. McGaley/D. Owen/A. Selius/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/L. Ogburn/S. Dixon/I. Martin/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/B. Fay/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/M. Adams/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
H. Torr/A. Holmes/D. Van Duren/M. De Kock/J. Warneke/M. Harris/R. Wilson/M. Thomas/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Malcolm/J. Callahan/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/W. Davis/T. Karoff/S. Matin/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
N. spencer/G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/E. St. Amour/J. Hill/H. Hill/Z. Fischer/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/L. Martin/P. Rice/V. Garewal/M. Mostafa/E. Mortati/M. OKeefe/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Magioncalda/T. Burda/L. kitson/R. Grady/E. Lloyd/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/R. Freed/W. Geib/E. Ching/S. Lewis/E. Chase/S. gold/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change