52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. WItte
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club
R. Kornberg
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
T. Otsuka/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Lubarsky/
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Battani
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Sukiennicki
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Krahulec
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Waterbury/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
A. Magian
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
A. Roosendahl/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Martin
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Klein
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Sheffels
 
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club
C. Jacklin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
E. Dinsdale/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Gross
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Makris
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
M. Willmott
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/J. Michels/M. McGowan/M. Haycock (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Kennel/M. Breard/D. Sarson/B. Laurberg/J. Younger/M. Stralka/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/S. Harries/J. Scrivener/A. Fothergill/A. Theed/R. Humphrey/T. Killick/T. Bond/V. Rees (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/W. Browder/A. Mets/D. LeFebvre/D. Kennedy/S. Volianitis/M. Fountain/T. Swinford/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Fargo/p. Monckton/S. Norman/C. Redhead/A. Schotter/j. byrd/C. Ippolito/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/M. Vatis/S. Hunsberger/P. Jacobs/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
B. Boxer-Wachler/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Davis/M. Nash/R. Yocum/S. De Bever/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/S. Whelpley/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/A. Quinn/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/P. Prioleau/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/D. Wagener/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/O. Simanovsky/T. Howes/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/D. Guenther/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/G. Gillinger/G. Love/D. Bales/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/N. Holland/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/G. Spooner/M. Weber/W. Creagan/J. Ciani/M. May/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Turcotte/C. Christensen/P. Beaman/J. Coyne/R. Martinez/P. Flack/S. Wiseman/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/P. Bergen/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/H. Gigas/B. Hubler/J. Winter/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/b. MATHIEU/F. ANDRE/H. DUBUIS/C. BAUD/m. baud/J. MATHIEU/d. steiner/N. SASSELLI (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/C. Clark/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/W. Calder/P. Bennett/J. Myjak/P. Milde/D. Margolis/R. Biddle/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/S. Whalen/D. Muller/R. Haynes/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
T. Chyla/D. Barclay/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Devoe/P. Klose/G. Wilkins/J. Bohan/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/N. Toulmin/C. Pollock/P. Mudroch/R. Cherwinski/G. Gage/P. Barr/M. Jansen/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/A. Valenti/E. Seyler/C. Miller/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/J. moore/d. potter/C. Webster/B. Hannon/J. Snody/m. Bach/m. Berkson/a. streeter (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/M. Findeis/C. Petruzziello/S. Timpany/J. Hintlian/V. Shrauger/S. Danberg/P. Perry/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/A. Cox (Cox)/
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/B. Meyers/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/G. Narver/W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/W. Updegrave/P. Sandli/F. Fischer/r. brayton/E. Kakas/M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. OConnor/B. McGowan/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/D. Lister/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/M. Coates/P. Desjardins/D. Lee/M. Perlmutter/B. Anderson/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
T. Zen/K. Mura/K. Tanaka/H. Masuzaki/H. Hazama/C. Mallon/Y. Harada/N. Ishizuka/L. Muntz (Cox)/
 
    Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique (A)
x. lehongre/M. Lebon/R. Desjardins/T. Simon/L. Di Giovanni/J. Suquet/P. Goimbault/D. Azambre/F. Azambre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/R. Bacon/F. Schwarzer/f. jones/H. Nieves/D. Donahue/P. Farrell/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/W. Paul/J. Burke/G. Shuster/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/A. Parrish/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Hafner/M. Schonewald/G. Barnes/D. Dickison/J. Yasaitis/A. Mann/G. Milne/M. Bannister/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    See-Club Kuesnacht (A)
R. Nimmrichter/N. von der Schulenburg/H. Koch/E. Rapetti/H. Maurer/F. Fahrni/O. Kuebler/R. Kappel/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
K. Foley/V. Broderick/A. Thomson/J. Raymond/D. Nuelle/P. Brackett/M. Cannon/P. Slye/G. Bennum (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
M. Bronder/L. Bourdeau/j. floyd/d. hamilton/G. White/D. Holland/E. Fitzgerald/C. Huntress/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Budell/P. Crocker/T. McLaughlin/B. van de Burgt/B. Cody/J. Ryan/R. MacTurk/R. Sargent/U. Kapp (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
L. Brown/N. Read/A. Almond/C. Howell/G. Lloyd/W. Scott/P. Stuart-Bennett/T. Kitto/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (C)
J. Andrews/B. Sullivan/M. Zimmer/M. Califano/D. Morehead/E. Tellander/M. Demko/A. Clayton/L. Cheuk (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
J. Williamson/P. Jacobs/T. Senior/Z. Rogers/G. Morris/J. Ewans/M. Shimmin/D. Sadler/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/G. Freimarck/P. Gruber/R. Pelliciotti/P. Demartini/W. Brown/J. Mulligan/M. Binder/Y. Ku (Cox)/
 
    Occoquan Community Rowing (A)
T. Courtney/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/T. Bennett/W. Sorensen/K. Waddell/A. Torres/P. Siebach/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Green/C. Harborne/I. Watson/P. Hatfield/R. Spink/R. Ross/G. Pope/S. Wood/J. Rush (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Bates/F. Cressman/r. versteeg/M. Landgraf/J. Jones/S. Hansen/T. Cox/P. Gross/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    X-Press Boat Club (A)
M. Warwick/B. Laughton/B. Sunderland/R. Maulder/G. Dickson/A. Fowlie/R. Whittaker/A. Bailey/J. Sandberg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. O'Brien/J. Voss/R. Schwarz/W. Scher/T. Loomis/T. Meehan/A. Plache/M. Neely (Cox)/
 
    Rude and Smooth Boat Club (A)
W. Canaday/P. Ramsey/J. Gibbons/M. Vucemilovic/E. Hodges/D. Fellows/D. Bixby/R. Shaw/W. Kim (Cox)
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN (A)
T. Castelein/T. Mondria/A. Wiersma/D. van der Velde/J. Kraak/E. Hamburger/J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt/S. Rijpkema (Cox)
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland (A)
H. Helle/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Stefels/D. D' Hoore/J. Boissevain/B. van de Graaf/W. Haase/P. Reimer/A. Haase (Cox)/
 
    Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club (A)
O. Hoeller/W. Wiechens/S. Seibt/T. Meyer/R. Graue/A. Bergmann/K. Soltau/P. Voss/A. Laing (Cox)/
 
    Harvard Lightweights HOC 50th Reunion (A)
G. Olmsted/G. Vicent/P. Tonks/S. Steketee/R. Cheever/B. Baker/B. Endicott/G. Goulet/H. Crane (Cox)
 
    Sons of the Thames (A)
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/E. Farley/B. Boericke/L. Scrine/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    X-Press Boat Club (B)
R. Yates/J. Procter/R. Thornton/J. Johnson/A. Walters/N. Wrench/J. Jenner/M. Green/M. Kushner (Cox)
 
    Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains (A)
C. Debessel/A. Perahia/J. Bernard/N. Lourdaux/J. Barithel/E. Arel/E. Baudino/S. Bichet/C. Goddard (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Rowing Association (A)
T. Wood/N. Wood/T. Wood/P. Lyman/C. Bradshaw/D. Bongo/E. Stoll/P. Barker/E. Soma (Cox)/
 
    George Watson's College Boat Club (A)
S. Kerr/D. Fowles/I. Wilson/S. Lee/W. White/J. Nicholson/J. Foster/G. Kerr/L. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Claudy/G. Catlin/D. Green/B. Cochran/S. Walsh/B. Reinhard/M. Peters/E. Burns/L. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Jayne/P. Opalka/S. Ellmann/d. baker/K. Yruretagoyena/J. Oliver/T. Moore/P. Defliese/J. Rosenfeld (Cox)
 
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/K. O'Hara/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/A. Schneider/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/a. corazza/K. Gleie/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/G. Malacrida/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/C. McHugh/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/d. dobras/M. Benson/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Mangan/J. Machan/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/M. Calvert/J. Wilby/J. Burne/R. Sadler/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/C. Graves/C. Schneider/K. Worthington/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/S. Duff/K. Ristic/C. Simms/L. Soucy-Fraser/M. Dunlop/G. Bin/K. Jeffery/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/K. Liffmann/C. Schoen/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)/
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/R. Nowers/T. Vagen/B. Seaton/K. Johnson/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/C. Fleck/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/T. Yanowitz/M. Ulsh/S. Folan/S. Carlson/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/K. Klinger/A. Jonik/M. Cate/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/N. Streeter/M. Traub/L. Detlefsen/R. Sudduth/B. Mooney/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/J. Axelson/S. Spens/K. Winter/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/J. Metzger/K. Stansell/E. Christensen/L. Leak/S. Jones/T. Sevareid/M. Love/A. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Welch/A. Ward/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/A. Raggi/m. spence/C. Richards/L. Elkins/A. Turner (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Freiman/J. Janusz/E. Psarouthakis/M. Perrett/K. Cook/M. Leonard/J. Hutton/M. Cacciapalle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/D. Klingaman/C. MacColl/P. Trimmer/S. Keller/J. Watson/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Moazed/J. Henry-Feeney/B. Heck/B. Miller/J. Wolf-Rodda/C. McMahon/E. DiCarlo/P. Kristal/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
K. Marsh/S. Pelmas/S. Wolking/S. Geoffrion/R. Spray/T. Doggett/L. Hodder/K. Kuhlthau/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. deFremery/B. Bentley/C. Sias/l. EDWARD/M. Donaldson/M. Osterloh/K. Forte/K. Coggan/M. May (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/C. Richards/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/C. Holland/L. Braim/J. Hogan/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
K. Azevedo/B. Merrell/E. Cook/J. Boedecker/D. Kendall/W. Aronson/M. Verhille/J. Brophy/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
    St Georges Rowing Club (A)
A. McLeod/A. Pedersen/L. McFarlan/D. Brew/M. Sweden/M. Chapman/L. Thomas/Y. Kasper/R. Le Mieux (Cox)
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
K. Haase/T. Welsh/S. Mallet/L. Finsrud Wilson/K. Gruber/R. Jerril/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/F. Horton/J. Krakauer/A. Mudge/C. Jourdan/J. Fisher/W. Madieros/D. Lake/A. Rezneck (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/S. Stevenson/C. Levey/E. Dierze/M. OHRN/R. Or-Shahar/J. Waldman/G. Woolford/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Tolson/S. Harding/C. Muehlbauer/M. Raby/D. Perlini/A. Broderick/F. Breit/L. West/E. Klapheke (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
E. Bernard/M. Holden/J. Lloyd/F. Wood/B. Tenberg-Spang/C. Wingrove/K. Montgomery/K. Hendrix/A. Flanders (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Hayoun/L. Mennet/L. Reitzes/N. WARD/N. Thornsburg/S. Doi/S. Hirano/T. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Hingham Maritime Center (A)
T. Baggott/C. Galko/N. Kerber/F. Sadler/K. Feeley/H. Shea/E. Merryweather/P. Krumholz/S. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/J. Rivington/B. Hack/D. Dodge/H. Tolson/A. Hickman/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Karl/G. Teborek/J. Kaplow/S. Cohen/A. Couwenhoven/K. Papandrew/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Kilby/A. Parbury/A. Conry/J. Bant/P. Whiting/J. Yann/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Maloney/M. Egan/R. Russo/B. Hay/j. fask/P. Aiello/K. Kassa/K. Acciari/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Peszek/S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Robinson/R. Williams/E. Davis/K. Green/B. Brooks/L. Weirauch (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/T. Hartert/E. Noel/J. Laster/J. Duckworth/L. Delaney/M. Lux (Cox)/
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/j. musky/K. Grimes/T. Sullivan/F. Colegrave/C. Cook/K. Green/S. Shea Myette/A. Perelman (Cox)
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club (A)
D. Rae/C. Allaway/L. Conaway/M. Conaway/M. Johnson/J. Sarsby/A. Morris/J. Brady/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/E. Kryder-Reid/A. Pugh/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/M. Farrell/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/G. Dancks/D. Bradshaw/L. Craig/E. Headd/K. English/E. Bates/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/R. Cahill/M. Woodrow/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/P. Thallner/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/G. McBlane (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell/A. Kelly/S. Roberson/T. Carr/R. Broglio/E. Grisaru/K. Bollin/A. Murphy/R. Pierce (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
B. McCagg Hills/K. Acker/S. Gengler Dahl/M. McCagg/K. Stoddard/A. Hess/M. Anderson/S. Telenska/Y. Farooq (Cox)
 
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Osborn/M. Paiva/D. Tharp/P. Crawford/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/D. Herness/K. Hansen/B. Barton/P. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Konstantopoulos/I. Hill/C. Harrigan/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Lusins/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/D. Sesler/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/M. Batchelder/p. paradis/B. Kelly/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/E. Hagberg/B. Alston (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Calandro/P. Bogin/T. Williamson/M. Butler/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Ericson/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/K. Clark/D. Spencer/A. Collenette/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/A. Stockly/S. Bailey/T. Clements/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/D. Setter/S. Smith/S. WU/A. Withycombe (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Ernst/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Whitford/D. Cameron/C. Skehan (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simone/P. Horvat/K. Beckman/P. Simone/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
M. McGovern/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Eckles/E. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Merritt/S. Winter/D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Hill/K. Haggerty/P. Paulson/d. gibian/L. Marcus (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley/W. Plage/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/A. Wagner/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Hatch/B. Gardiner/M. Minor/R. Gervase/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/G. Rinehart/N. wickliffe/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Poole/S. Miller/P. Ventre/R. Checkoway/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich (A)
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
P. Argentine Alington/S. Ramskill/S. Glenister Janisch/B. Brooks/Z. Marzi (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/T. Backhouse/M. Parish/D. Riches/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Sheehan/T. Barrington/r. sutherland/R. Pfau/L. Martins (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/R. Dyer/C. Esler/H. Wurster/M. Titus (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
G. Stewart/J. Cooper/R. Manners/H. Pelham/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Little/D. Frost/T. Noyes/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Hirschler/D. Lippold/J. Aust/J. Pawlowski/L. McLennan (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/N. Kasparsons/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/J. Altobelli/M. Kaminski/H. Magnuson/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/A. Hewitt/S. Walsh/G. Schweighardt/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/M. McCarthy/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering/L. Carter/J. Alberti/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/D. Loomis/G. Huang/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/D. Schnobrich/R. Schleck/P. Johnson/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/M. Cajolet/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. KELLY/P. Donohue/D. Lynch/J. Ewing/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/S. Corley/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/N. Schultz/A. Moore/A. Omtvedt/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. Mance/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/V. Larson/M. O'Donnell/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Paquette/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/J. Granshaw/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Player/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/L. Brasch (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Rourke/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/A. Bitter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Weber/K. Huber/C. Purcell/S. Shepard/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyack/A. Maker/J. Southard/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Aserlind/B. Connolly/A. Smith/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Theiner/R. Lenczowski/J. Switzer/C. Winters/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/L. Evans/A. Abbot/B. Harling/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
B. Bell/C. Southall/L. Mastin/E. Macalaster/K. Medinger (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
J. Lancaster/P. Merkle/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/H. Kalk-Fedeler/J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/A. Victor/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Herman/P. Ryan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/L. Roy/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/S. von der Lippe/M. Wenrich/L. Panos/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Wopat/O. Treciokas/D. Todd/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
M. Dyar/P. Owen/L. Morrison/S. Cohen/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/K. Schulz/M. Gutierrez/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett/J. Pendleton/G. O'Malley/B. Holst (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Neuman/M. Laugen/M. Moody/N. Jarvis/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Carson/A. Clark/L. Brown/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/H. sweeney/K. Franzen/J. Wingo/S. Lavieri (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/A. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/A. Kulesza/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/L. Towne/S. Allen/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/P. Besteman (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/P. Lanphier/m. krause/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
A. Martin/M. Kowal/S. Kendall/C. Mehaffey/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mills/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
K. Salchow MacArthur/H. Gehman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Lanfer/S. White
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Scannell/J. Sacchetti
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi/S. Schmidt
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
 
    Commercial RC
F. Spriggs/C. Taylor/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Vandersteel/A. Sneff
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Kemper/C. Lal/
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club
M. Murray/K. Roberts
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Nardone/G. Simmons
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Walsh/D. Anders
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Sherman/K. Williams
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Redmon/L. Salmonsen
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Grant/C. Collins
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
 
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
M. Roman/M. McBean/E. Taylor/J. Beattie/T. Hunter/N. Mills/K. Brown/K. Ainley/S. Pape (Cox)
 
    Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich (A)
S. Damer/I. Schwerzmann-Althoff/U. Lohmann/S. Springman/C. Schmitt/S. Rapetti/E. Wright/M. Rizzoli/S. Schmill (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Davies/K. Stutz/W. Kirk/R. Cunningham/G. Zaharek/K. Newman/H. Friel/Y. Taskor/R. Petersson (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/T. Doggett/K. Neuman/E. Wilson/S. VanderMeer/K. Ackerman/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/A. Trimberger/L. Crandall/K. Casper/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Noha/T. Harris/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/S. Dunham/A. Lenz/M. Somers/K. MacGregor/J. Ney/J. Battistini/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Smith/S. Twardowski/J. Potter/B. Price/M. Peterson/S. Sheridan/S. Hurley/C. Hookway/T. Ultican (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/T. Baas/B. Burchill/J. Crispino/E. Perry/A. Parker/H. Goerlich/M. Cistrone (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Miller/A. Foster/L. Wang/S. Quarrier/L. Lauder/S. Patton/W. Smith/A. MacEvitt/M. Tien (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Wykes/T. Federer/L. Weidner/S. Sweney/I. Bagshaw/J. Panko/C. Connolly/L. Dyakovski/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/B. Rodford/S. Winckless/G. Lindsay/J. White/R. Naylor/K. MacKenzie/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Blue and Gray Rowing (A)
C. Schiffer/K. Follett/M. Vasquez/S. Coyle/C. Scanlon/J. Seng/A. Knab/K. Simeone/M. Travers (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
A. van der Kamp/R. Inch/I. Teolis/A. Moen/P. Peacock/M. McKenzie/M. Tendilla/J. Fournier/J. Courtney (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
L. Colunga/W. Nichols/M. Cato/M. Lister/J. Saracevic/C. Swartz/L. Shinners/J. Goodwin/K. Snyder (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Casey/C. Main/A. Verheul/J. MILNE/S. Wilson/M. Marois/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Garza/C. Jobe/S. Bolen/M. Castro/V. Ozimek/H. Boisseau/A. Aurora/T. Holland/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
C. Hanley/K. Downey/J. Gould Andrew/C. Goyer/S. Swift/E. Fitzsimmons/D. Nash/L. Portelli/N. Blais (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
E. Collins/H. Schneider/M. Brannan/M. Walcott/C. Baker/K. Ennis/C. Spath/L. Hafner/S. Harward (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/N. Blake/D. Brooks/R. Hanley/M. Sanderson/W. Bernstein/V. Brett/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Talak/K. Thomson/E. Ensminger/V. Reeves/B. Wood/D. Trobee/B. Rumora/A. Fox/M. Van Dolah (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Kreh/K. Fike/N. Stekl/H. Polo/J. Kostiw/J. LeBlanc/S. Music/S. Vanasse/M. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Serafin/S. Stein/A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/H. Smith/S. Fichtner/M. Mims/A. Taylor/J. Park (Cox)
 
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen (A)
H. Tieben/S. Tieben
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Horvat/A. Horvat
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Composite: Riverside, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Ippolito/n. ippolito
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Collenette/A. Collenette
 
    St Georges Rowing Club (A)
C. Wright/B. Wright
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. pieper/C. Pieper
 
    Berkshire School (A)
A. Kloman/W. Dyer-Kloman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fisher/B. Fisher
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. Tucker/M. Tucker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Selden/C. Selden
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
R. Grieshofer/S. Grieshofer
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. Fay/G. Fay/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Aikens/I. Aikens
 
    Hull Lifesaving Museum (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Fuchs/C. Fuchs
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
B. Moss/J. Moss
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Wood/P. Salewood
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
B. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
D. Bartholomew/M. Bartholomew
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/M. Paiva
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
s. ruscus/E. Ruscus
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
T. Erickson/K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
K. Rice/T. Rice
 
    Composite: Dallas, Hockaday (A)
T. Cohen/K. Elting
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/K. Davies
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Rooney/C. Rooney/
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Millar/B. Millar
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Reichenbach/M. Reichenbach
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (S)
M. Slesar/A. Slesar
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
B. Alexander/C. Alexander
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/K. O'Donnell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Holler/M. Holler
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Staargaard Dikkers/T. Dikkers
 
    The Winsor School (A)
L. Stone/S. Stone
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Muchin/B. Muchin
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. terKuile/B. terKuile
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/C. Clark
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Cook/E. Cook
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
J. Baynon/R. Ujazdowski
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
S. Carle/N. Ritchie/M. Lipps/M. Hamrick
0.0 (27)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (55)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (49)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Streeter/B. Mooney/K. Boit/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Fili/K. Mitchell/L. Wetten/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (35)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
s. Allgood/C. Galloway/J. Sherman/L. McCarron/
0.0 (38)
    RowAmerica (A)
K. McFetridge/J. Nix/M. Gradek/S. Schmidt
0.0 (38)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/V. Kornhoff/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Ackerman/T. Vandersteel/A. Lanfer/S. White
0.0 (43)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Prescott/A. Corazza/H. Frykman/S. Kline
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Hockaday, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Cohen/A. Clark/N. Middleman/K. Elting
0.0 (42)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/D. Desmery/R. Kemp
0.0 (46)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/R. Dehghan/M. Brundage/R. Whidden
0.0 (48)
    Composite: San Diego RC, Münchener (A)
E. Dinsdale/A. Foster/J. Deuschl/L. Roth
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Marin, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani/S. Porter/C. Cunningham
0.0 (48)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Morris/M. Kaupp/T. Sukiennicki/D. Shubeck/
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Smith (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/C. Petersen/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Kemper/L. Davis/A. Redmon/C. Lal/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/S. Klein
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Saratoga, Quinsigamond RC (A)
N. Strom/R. Amos/A. Mehr/A. Amos
0.0 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/B. Davenport
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/D. owen/M. Grossman/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teicholz
0.0 (65)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (53)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Neary/V. Posey/R. Rigdon/K. Runyon
0.0 (62)
    Rochester Boat Club (A)
K. Vosburgh/D. Parker/M. Kaiser/R. Merusi
0.0 (44)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/A. Houtz/N. Lee/R. Berman
0.0 (50)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/L. Chisholm/J. Voss/S. Hermann/
0.0 (53)
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/T. Chermayeff/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/I. Ratcliffe/C. Esse/C. Meyer-Bosse/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Commesso/L. Noah/S. Noble/C. Noble/A. Shunk/C. Dana/M. Bonkowski/C. Smythe/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/S. Shehab/K. Niva/K. Wild/C. Varga/C. Vinch-Buck/S. Hansen/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Dubrovsky/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/R. Eversole/A. Pines/A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/A. Heuser/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/O. Luther/L. Squitieri/K. Kern/G. Collins/J. Abbruzzese/K. Batson/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/B. Martin/S. Haley/M. Dodd/C. Pazderski/G. Wales (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Warmath/E. Anderson/P. Cohen/K. Curry/A. Filan/C. O'Brien/E. Taylor/R. Anderson/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Johnson/M. Cottingham/K. Keenan/M. Stilp/E. Lewis/C. Newman/J. Olson/K. Phillips/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Dixon/A. ALLARD/I. Little/L. Compeau/L. Aronson/M. Suehring/S. Wolfson/F. Mullin/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Federspiel/A. Ness/K. Kirschner/A. Benson/K. Flinders/E. SPRIGINGS/S. Chaffey/L. Lamp/E. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/A. Gray/K. Sanders/V. del Valle/S. Stehley/J. Hendriks/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Michael/M. Hedeman/M. Franck/J. Kohl/E. Luniewicz/S. Mason/E. Baker/K. Maguire/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Mathews/K. Edling/G. Comerford/G. Natale/a. natale/M. Lipovsky/E. Arnold/M. Sandquist/S. LoStracco (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Bredenkamp/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/L. Till/A. Fisher/H. Carson/C. Hall/A. Polise/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Kilcullen/M. Macy/G. Taylor/E. Swenson/A. Sickles/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/K. Kane/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Healy/E. McKenna/C. Antonacio/B. Pelletier/G. Hunt/M. Curran/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/A. Schwenger (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. van Meel/C. Chambers/L. Navarrete/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Liening/E. Ptashnik/C. Teranes/K. Semanision/M. Graham/B. Bernard/A. Gleason/L. Weekley/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/X. Yousey/S. Ferguson/A. Fall/A. Brenner/L. Kline/H. Ondak/A. Hyles/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/M. Trost/S. Larkin/L. Caton/I. Grant/M. Quinby/G. DeNunzio/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. MacNaughton/J. Boyer/C. Powell/R. Saalman/S. Badgeley/J. Holden/A. Holman/E. Moehring/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Motsinger/G. Fluharty/K. Murphy/G. Asch/R. Kenny/C. Hill/B. Markel/G. Vannatta/C. Cardwell (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/T. Richardson/G. Beery/G. Herbert/C. Ewing/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Ray/A. Duffy/C. Mayor/I. De Vengoechea/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/P. Suarez (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
M. Lamb/E. Braun/S. Lamb/J. McGill/T. Gregitis/O. Anderson/M. Sherman/A. Baccile/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
E. Haskins/K. King-Smith/I. Rundle/R. Little/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/D. Semple/H. Hornby/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Tsudis/H. Walter/T. Trovato/M. Frizzell/J. Johnson/G. Yobbi/A. Trainer/E. Grubb/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/S. Creskoff/T. Kuligowski/Z. Mollencop/M. Miller/B. Price/H. Fisher/Z. McMahon/E. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Kelly/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/M. Vandervelde/E. Milbrath/J. Slade (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Quinn/E. Elder/a. smith/P. Frost/O. Goldenberg/F. Marota/A. Neeser/J. Weiss/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/T. Cox/J. Braz/A. Szabo/S. Wright/E. Kennedy/S. Alario/B. Newcomb/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/L. Hoole/K. Molina/A. Behar/H. Meade/J. Walters/K. Ellis/E. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
T. Ellis/E. Miller/E. Seitz/H. Bachert/N. Chu/F. Abad-Neagu/S. Davenport/R. Bollapragada/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/H. Davis/M. Mastrorilli/O. Lawson/G. Klein/H. Belli/C. Chen/K. Killian/L. Rak (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/B. Moynihan/M. Eberth/C. Moynihan/E. Fremont-Smith/G. Powell/J. Romano/K. Lough/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. ten Cate/B. Pushner/S. Kend/H. Weisman/J. Stevens/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Sardarian/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Broomfield/A. Sutrick/M. Lonski/R. Peters/M. Cincotta/C. Johnson/G. Berrien/N. Fiorita (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Taeubel/M. Gold/H. YOUNG/M. Mello/S. Quirke/A. Benson/D. HOEKSTRA/j. pavlovich/m. ryan (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/A. Zornow/C. Cunningham/E. Ash/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pinker/K. Hettrick/C. Hogan/R. Craycroft/C. Manganello/M. Wellborn/K. Holder/M. Boyer/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/C. Reed/E. Gharibian/N. McElhoe/S. Haska/A. Jaeger/M. Alperin (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
B. Parker/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/G. Lavery/S. Kennedy-Moore/E. Heyeck/E. Adamson/J. Berdzik/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
O. Kelley/N. merian/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/G. Merian/H. Walsh/K. McDowell/G. Mehigan/L. Mitchell (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/G. Smith/M. Smith/S. Delaney/J. Catalano/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Iannace/K. Maietta/C. Greenlaw/C. Upton/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
K. Dolan/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/E. Dustin/K. Gerber/K. McCulloch/E. Ching/A. Frishman/J. Lunger (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Cassellius/M. Margioni/E. Fahlsing/E. Austrums/A. Kaju/E. Klysen/M. Torelli/L. Gresham/R. Schwarz (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Khanna/A. De Vito/A. Bloom/D. Piou/M. Kussman/C. Perry/A. Blacklow/R. Eisenbud/S. Quraishi (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Hitesman/E. Reed/R. Moran/M. Rose/F. Gunn/Y. Lee/C. Wenzke/E. Ammons/J. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
H. Ricker/A. Baker/K. Brown/K. Dedier Breault/C. Pacocha/J. Woods/M. DOWNING/A. Valledor/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
C. Peterson/E. Gay/E. Lindberg/C. Blamey-Beccaria/G. Lane/I. Colegrave/I. Ayling/S. Kirby/A. Bassadone (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
F. Collins/M. Joiner/I. DeFilippo/J. Defilippo/M. Lydon/J. Biagiotti/a. ferreira/R. Gallagher/O. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
M. Daly/V. Milso/M. LaCasse/H. Strom/P. Cole/E. Townsend/S. Hofeldt/S. Crosby/S. Raisides (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
D. LaBarre/A. Shea/L. Kinne/R. Higgins/A. Vasireddy/E. Heil/G. Dillon/R. Stafstrom/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
M. Canova/A. Branch/O. Lazarus/K. Bucci/L. Raines/C. Roy/C. Ryan/L. Pastizzo/P. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
E. Daino/R. Rightmyer/R. Bessette/A. Zapata-Bermudez/M. McAliney/M. Mitchell/L. Zucaro/F. Connolly/B. Patterson (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Bouvier/p. saltzman/C. Holmvik/Q. Spellmeyer/J. Murray/J. Adler/F. Walsh/M. Bangoura/G. Wagner (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Amoroso/A. Vetromile/E. Baker/E. Hutchings/M. mahoney/V. Jenkins/A. Wilhelm/G. Inman/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
C. Orlowski/T. Finlayson/H. Joyce/K. Bauer/J. Anthony/E. Korn/J. Stoll/M. Sinatra/K. Bohen (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Carter/N. Ceballos/A. Arroyo/Z. Brown/G. Francis/A. Veras/N. Mackey/G. Gerald/J. Monsanto (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Reeves/M. Edwards/A. Stevens/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/M. Myers/H. Wong/E. Hoogerheyde/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
A. Wagner/F. Hargrove/L. Penny/R. Ward/F. Sweet/O. Schreiber/E. Frick/M. Bergren/D. Dingman (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
J. Code/J. Blunt/A. Tintor/A. Freeman/K. O'Brien/D. Assaf/K. Gogan/G. Coste-Ramsay/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
G. Mann/K. Owens/T. Ford/A. Birgin/J. Rose/N. Seid/T. Hicks/T. Kirshenboim/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Kelly/S. Vredenburg/E. Mccarthy/D. Forte/K. Robinson/J. Barber/M. DuBaldo/A. Packard/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/A. Keren/M. Whistler/A. Lammert/M. Fentress/A. Chaialee/M. Kirwin/K. Ruhl/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/B. Subramaniam/I. Stemmerman/l. hudson/E. Urdang/S. Heath/K. Miao/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
K. Rubino/M. D'Ambra/k. brannon/A. Bjornson/C. Mitchell/J. Lee/C. Michalopoulos/J. Medeiros/C. Federico (Cox)/
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
H. Winget/A. Palumbo/J. Burdette/R. Raffaeli/S. Bryant/A. Haritos/C. Bootes/M. Johnson/A. Sequeira (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cronin/A. Upton/B. TERKUILE/S. Maltby/L. Yu/A. Campanile/J. Bausano/L. Vorbach/G. Lacalamita (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. WENZKE/G. Salvati/N. Mariani/E. O'Toole/S. Burghardt/E. Barbieri/K. Cucinotta/V. Granato/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
D. Schlemmer/L. Kuhn/J. Traylor/V. Tobin/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/M. Reilly/A. Bishop/K. Richards/A. Sampson/a. eills/G. Conant/m. witham/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/M. Thomas/L. Nuccitelli/A. Drysdale/K. Partridge/H. Whitelaw/L. Bench/m. Thibodeau Morris/S. Buzzell (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Albro-Fisher/K. Blanchard/M. Andrews/S. Harper/G. Horton/G. LECH/M. Missien/N. Saunders/K. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. McGuan/O. Whittier/S. Calabrese/A. Sternberg/G. Fortin/G. Bauer/J. Caffrey/C. Connors/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/C. Coleman/K. Dubinski/S. Jacobsen/k. Strong/A. Barrett/J. Barrett/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Carman/C. Cross/L. Colter/L. Lukaszewicz/I. Doricko/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/A. Vasilyeva/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/E. Kaloudis/R. Cahill/K. Adleman/M. Barnett/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Martens/C. Bunker/K. Lade/L. Roman/V. Mischka/D. Murthy/E. Covington/V. Jouriles/L. Boral (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/M. Gillman/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/K. Tracy/M. Hyland/C. Wohlfahrt/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
c. putz/E. Thomson/E. Borin/A. Guido/S. Flower/A. Gallo/r. mills/J. Zangari/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Schoen/M. Gaynor/A. Coyne/B. Fitzsimmons/V. Vega/N. Kiernan/K. Beavis/N. Murawski/M. Nagarkatte (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Melnyk/M. Macaro/C. Andrews/A. Aussicker/M. Tharpe/J. Poole/E. Dudley/E. Kasmar-LaForest/L. Yousman (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. McNutt/C. Busch/G. Blust/M. Wagner/E. Muir/R. Flory/A. Apolito/C. Sutton/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/G. Pompili/A. Stengle/L. Carlson/J. Passot/J. Wentworth/M. Igou/m. gagnon/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/N. Kim/S. Dettlinger/B. Mundelius/J. Sun/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/D. Sobieszek/j. sills/P. DiGiovanni/J. Heart/J. Robinson (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/C. Woods/L. von Malaisé/C. Tarczy/A. Langstone Bolt/M. Deering/D. de Graaf/R. Guy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/J. Gallagher/C. Levine/C. Silva/R. Berger/E. Couillens/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/R. Alter/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/J. Engle/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Dean/J. Lipford/M. Pitchford/T. Earp/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/C. Graue/Z. FAGIANI/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/W. Leslie/T. Vasquez/J. Kiyonaga/J. Roberts/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/A. Maduro/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/J. Garcia/R. Marin/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/J. Brazil/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/J. Fuller/V. Zhu/M. Swanson/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Swann/H. Jones/R. Mitchell/A. Green/N. Cowling/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/O. Banchero/A. Bakhai (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Niles/B. Youmell/J. Wenzel/I. McCabe/C. Yeh/J. Leong/D. Niles/A. Cronin/J. Green (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Tigerman/D. Theiss/P. Sagraves/G. Quinn/P. Chatain/H. Lerner/M. Knight/J. Ratty/J. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/J. Thiers/C. Lawson/M. Harjo/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/C. Bourget/S. Bowman/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/D. Oldroyd/T. von Preyss/A. Chalk/F. Iggo/C. Noel/o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/A. Omar (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/M. Wilson/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/H. Bleckley/C. Bradley/Z. Trent/A. Kraunelis/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/O. galvin/R. Doyle/M. Jones/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/E. Quinn/W. Mullin/j. metzger/J. Freeman/G. Hewett/T. O'Connell/M. Neat/C. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
L. McGuire/M. Jelcz/M. Reahl/J. Hare/Y. Mouflouzelis/T. Murphy/R. HARWOOD/R. Tully/S. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
A. Trautman/J. Reyes/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/R. Freimuth/W. Cave/E. Doran/S. Tehan/J. French (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. McKay/A. Leavy/T. Scheuritzel/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/A. Haimovici/W. PAQUIN/M. Marchiony/K. Brisky/A. Dennis/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Libberton/J. Serger/J. McLaughlan/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/N. Stankey/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
M. Love/J. Korn/C. Mboijana/S. Boudabbous/E. Waxman/C. Mollencop/J. Zwillinger/H. McCarthy/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/P. Scott/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/J. Catalano (Cox)/
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
J. Peilert/T. Uhlemann/A. Mundundu/T. Peilert/B. BEAN/P. Lambert/T. Maier/G. Frezza/C. Stephens (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Pratt/J. Costolnick/J. Liszewski/R. Beaulieu/J. Westner/T. Slaugenhoupt/N. Shanley/M. Dobiesz/C. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/L. Millens/T. Burke/S. Mercer/B. Weatherwax/j. schwartz/N. Marron/J. Gaba/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Holleman/N. Harvey/C. Randle/S. Heflin/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulmer/L. McKerlich/C. Rouhana/G. Olerud/J. Buckley/J. Spencer/A. Sitzman/W. Wee/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Tyrer/F. Loucks/M. Rodgers/P. McGrath/A. Banner/J. McClelland/A. barry/C. Walsh/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/I. Dirks/A. Dumitriu/T. Berle Carman/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
W. Ryan/A. Berg/S. mannion/E. Whitehead/S. Nuzzo/J. Stone/L. O'Hare/J. Vander Vort/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Rammel/S. Lee/M. Withers/R. Brandes/M. Weisberg/G. Zou/B. Saalman/G. Burcham/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Bass/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/L. Collier-Hezel/A. Mangan/J. McMahon/S. Boyd/J. Sullivan/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/G. Millette/M. Bernstein/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/I. Moffett/S. Ferrini/M. Cripanuk/A. Hartnett/S. Grimes/J. Baker/H. Li/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers College (A)
E. Curtin/C. McCarthy/C. Cudden/F. O'Sullivan/R. Cudmore/A. O'Sullivan/C. Twohig/R. Fitzgerald/D. Collins (Cox)/
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
B. Samarji/I. Bulkeley/S. Moir/C. Smith/R. Clark/A. Montgomery/O. Kidd/J. Roberts/W. Le Brocq (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/R. McGuire/G. Barnett/A. Lehr/A. Siraj/J. Gardiner/N. Weldon/C. Terpstra/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Reichgut/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/J. Cote/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/R. Purdy/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club (A)
M. Shimmin/L. Thepaut/M. Rees/S. Methold/B. Grainger/T. Lightning/M. Ashwanden/M. Hills/F. Bryce (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/R. Friberg/B. Koenig/B. Olin/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/D. Wolfe/D. PALMER/L. Parzych/P. Bojarczuk/S. Park/B. Grygiel/B. O'Connell/C. Davenport (Cox)/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Hjortland-Marks/T. Scott/H. Blois-Brooke/H. Birdsey/A. Holbrough/M. Colao/A. Burnand/W. Dolin/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Schaefer/B. Richardson/A. Kiernan/J. Orlyk/J. McCutchen/H. Fulton/D. Lemme/H. Fahey/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/W. Short/M. Duffy/E. SPINKA/D. Grabe/P. Dolan/D. Mannello/W. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/T. Sutherland/A. Gomez/E. Fogarty/A. Foresman/V. Gomez/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/A. Banks/J. Beitle/A. Portugali/J. HODER/J. Lentz/T. Rein/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Nowicki/J. Wisner/A. Dame/E. Pfannes/W. Ashton/N. Hays/J. Kosiba/R. Stack/J. Ball (Cox)/
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
C. Becerra/R. Goeritz/A. Ernst/J. Ammermann/M. Reihs/L. Welter/H. Sprossmann/C. Arcidiacono/S. Yeung (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/T. Heft/E. Lane/E. Parsley/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
N. Lempke/J. Leusch/D. Ranney/G. Fox/S. Patterson/J. Pacholski/J. Vertosnik/N. Frank/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Costello/J. Ivey/T. Ready/L. Stroud/W. knipe/T. Gray/J. Shaquer/C. Engle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Israel/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/C. Renae/A. DaSilva/G. Dominguez/J. Kramer/J. Feldman/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
G. Hildebrandt/B. Mingus/B. Kenehan/K. Trebilcock/A. Raffin/M. Maloof/C. Pender/o. zubek/J. Wilde (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/H. Schmidel/J. Brooks/J. Dickison/G. Poelker-McKee/A. Mendes/C. McKenna/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
C. Hoekstra/O. Hinkley/E. Wilt/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
C. Espy/C. Hejduk/N. Muray/L. Luzar/J. Bayles/A. Baker/D. Connors/B. Skall/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
R. Bellerose/J. Park/M. Biedermann/T. Hoke/N. Mirabile/G. Arnold/B. Trento/M. Cassidy/S. Demeritt (Cox)
 
    Stonington High School Crew Team (A)
B. McCann/I. Thornell/S. Bunger/N. Bibeau/M. Planchon/J. Drago/C. Hansen/J. Bury/A. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Tsavaris/R. Schetlick/C. Dowicz/M. Facciuto/W. Fishell/E. McGaley/D. Owen/A. Selius/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/L. Ogburn/S. Dixon/I. Martin/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/B. Fay/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/M. Adams/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
H. Torr/A. Holmes/D. Van Duren/M. De Kock/J. Warneke/M. Harris/R. Wilson/M. Thomas/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Malcolm/J. Callahan/E. Kibbee/R. Dexter/W. Davis/T. Karoff/S. Matin/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
N. spencer/G. Lawton/M. Dern/P. Mueller/E. St. Amour/J. Hill/H. Hill/Z. Fischer/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/L. Martin/P. Rice/V. Garewal/M. Mostafa/E. Mortati/M. OKeefe/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Magioncalda/T. Burda/L. kitson/R. Grady/E. Lloyd/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/R. Freed/W. Geib/E. Ching/S. Lewis/E. Chase/S. gold/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
    Composite: Tresnjevka, Melbourne Uni (A)
D. Martin/K. Brennan
0.0 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Schmetterling/S. Wolf
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Mercantile, Stanford Men's Alumni (A)
J. Morrison/A. Hack
0.0 (24)
    Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
0.0 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
0.0 (40)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (45)
    Connecticut College (A)
R. C.Ricci/J. Archibald
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Eldridge/C. Browning
0.0 (60)
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
0.0 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
0.0 (46)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (58)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
s. Allgood/L. Auger
0.0 (26)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (30)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
0.0 (61)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
0.0 (47)
    Upton Rowing Club (A)
T. Scrivener/J. Scrivener
0.0 (52)
    Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni (A)
P. Montgomery/P. Bridgeford
0.0 (71)
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club (A)
C. Jacklin/D. Richardson
0.0 (53)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
I. Brown/D. Hunt
0.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Mens/L. Lehane
0.0 (37)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Bennett/P. Bennett
0.0 (35)
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
L. retelny/F. Viacava
0.0 (54)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Soja/P. Hoyle/
0.0 (31)
    Wolfsburger Ruder-Club (A)
D. Kersten/S. Steinberg
0.0 (40)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/c. zezza
0.0 (69)
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
0.0 (56)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (57)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (52)
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
0.0 (63)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
0.0 (62)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (61)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/R. Thompson/
0.0 (47)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (49)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
0.0 (51)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
0.0 (46)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/E. Halprin
0.0 (40)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Sontgerath/A. Mehr
0.0 (46)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/C. Hollings
0.0 (67)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Norwalk River (A)
A. Stonehill/R. Borsy
0.0 (19)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (M)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
0.0 (50)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change