52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. WItte
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club
R. Kornberg
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
T. Otsuka/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Lubarsky/
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Battani
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Sukiennicki
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Krahulec
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. Waterbury/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
A. Magian
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich
A. Roosendahl/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Martin
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Klein
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Sheffels
 
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club
C. Jacklin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
E. Dinsdale/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Gross
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Makris
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
M. Willmott
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/S. Corley/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/N. Schultz/A. Moore/A. Omtvedt/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. Mance/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/V. Larson/M. O'Donnell/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Paquette/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/J. Granshaw/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Player/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/L. Brasch (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Rourke/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/A. Bitter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Weber/K. Huber/C. Purcell/S. Shepard/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyack/A. Maker/J. Southard/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Aserlind/B. Connolly/A. Smith/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Theiner/R. Lenczowski/J. Switzer/C. Winters/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/L. Evans/A. Abbot/B. Harling/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
B. Bell/C. Southall/L. Mastin/E. Macalaster/K. Medinger (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
J. Lancaster/P. Merkle/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/H. Kalk-Fedeler/J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/A. Victor/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Herman/P. Ryan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/L. Roy/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/S. von der Lippe/M. Wenrich/L. Panos/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Wopat/O. Treciokas/D. Todd/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
M. Dyar/P. Owen/L. Morrison/S. Cohen/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/K. Schulz/M. Gutierrez/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett/J. Pendleton/G. O'Malley/B. Holst (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Neuman/M. Laugen/M. Moody/N. Jarvis/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Carson/A. Clark/L. Brown/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/H. sweeney/K. Franzen/J. Wingo/S. Lavieri (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/A. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/A. Kulesza/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/L. Towne/S. Allen/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/P. Besteman (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/P. Lanphier/m. krause/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
A. Martin/M. Kowal/S. Kendall/C. Mehaffey/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mills/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins/E. Picard/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
L. MCCARTHY/S. Sarles
 
    College Club Seattle
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo/
 
    Composite: CRI, Rivanna
A. Cann/A. Warner
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Maritime Rowing Club
A. Faber/P. Hoffnung
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
S. Wright/T. Fenton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting/L. Toudouze
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Dowd/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
G. Bickel/T. Taylor/
 
    College Club Seattle
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Osborn/P. Belden
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Sisung/L. Alphonse
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
P. Seyfried/D. Cenit
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet/J. Brush
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Johnson/L. Dobbin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
V. Holliday/T. Sylvester
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/R. Whidden
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
E. Stonehill/L. Case
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/D. Gillard/R. Thatcher/r. blanda/B. van Wachem/M. Weber/A. Brennan/N. Chugani (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/P. Sharis/Y. Rigogne/A. Holland/N. Peterson/S. Bea/C. Swan/J. Baker/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
L. Parsons/R. Gibson/P. Tejada/A. Lamont/E. Winchester/B. Storey/S. Garcia/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
P. Amesbury/R. Park/R. Marland/H. Hering/J. Ossowski/L. Varga/T. Keesey/P. Hawksworth/T. Black (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
B. Holbrook/J. Neil/B. Griffith/W. Allen/C. Beasley/P. Collins/E. Winters/M. Crotty/N. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/E. Luck/A. Finch/R. Mcshane/N. Stipinovich/D. Voight/M. Vanderheide/K. Itrato/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Feldman/M. Galas/G. Buxton/B. Mann/Z. Halsey/R. Livingston/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/M. Keh (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBonis/B. Hallstrom/C. Tolsdorf/R. Phillips/M. Mannion/T. Wiegand/R. Kunkler/J. Prince-Ramus/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Smith/R. Canavan/p. murray/C. Fox/c. hoey/A. Albanir/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/p. mokha (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/B. Luhman/S. Fondriest/C. Mckay/N. Kosmynin/B. DuBois/R. Nance/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Milam/T. Paradiso/S. Carcagno/G. Winkler/J. Flickinger/M. Atalay/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
O. Komaromy/K. Sinzinger/R. Grieshofer/F. Derflinger/G. Sames/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/S. Grieshofer (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/M. Scott/R. Sleight/R. Humphrey/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/T. Smith/R. Higgs/C. Santos (Cox)
 
    Blue and Gray Rowing (A)
M. McGrath/J. Resetarits/J. Forrest/T. Haley/F. Smith/T. Shumaker/A. Sacchetti/J. Leveroni/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
F. Honebein/B. Volpenhein/J. Brown/T. Murray/B. Gaby/R. Rodriguez/T. Ryan/A. Stefan/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Moburg-Jones/P. Heimberg/D. Robinson/J. Pickup/S. Martinez/M. Cardwell/S. Mulrooney/J. Miller/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Zeman/K. Briggs/S. Waltar/N. Espinosa/P. Colvin/N. Hvidtfeldt/J. Conlu/B. Heimbeck/D. Snook (Cox)/
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Suter/T. Smith/J. Serdy/J. Ruane/S. Durbin/P. Luedi/G. Leventhal/N. Jawdat/R. Avram (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Bernblum/J. Huber/N. Zide/G. Lee/O. Schueller/S. Ames/J. Luker/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Esposito
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
N. Kelly
 
    Cornell University
P. McKendall
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Zosuls
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Leander Boat Club
A. Oldham/
 
    612endurance Racing
M. Koehler
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
T. Carter
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Toto
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Haines
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
A. Dahl
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Kern
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Walton/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. O'Brien
 
    Lake Union Crew
D. Lee
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Kettler
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Copeland
 
    Malta Boat Club
A. Madden
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Chavez
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
B. Boehm
 
    RowAmerica Rye
L. Chambers/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. HOFFMAN
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
A. Sondergeld
 
    Columbia University
W. Holzhauer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Pham
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
A. Hastings/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Mercante
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
N. Guida
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Poll
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Bowen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
r. briggs
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. Seaby
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
A. Loy
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Hyland
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Titus
 
    Guelph Rowing Club
A. Upenieks
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Janetzko
 
    Columbia University
G. Patterson
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
J. Whelen
 
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
    St. Paul's School
C. Keles/
 
    The American School in London
T. Skow
 
    McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS)
J. Moore/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
m. hubbard/
 
    Unaffiliated (ESA)
M. Palomo
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
D. Finley/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Burns
 
    CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"
K. Prodan/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
B. McCombe/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
B. Mankowski
 
    Leander Boat Club
L. Austin/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. Farnham
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Grobe
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
r. mcgovern
 
    Eden High School
S. Rosts
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Kellmanson
 
    Brockville Rowing Club
N. Everett/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
K. Dworak
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
N. Hannon/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
J. Wright/
 
    The American School in London
K. Troyer/
 
    Waynflete School
J. Inger
 
    Christian Brothers College
H. Sutton
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
D. Wiener
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
W. Stanhope
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Franck
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Teofilo
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
M. Lee
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
B. Annunziato
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
N. Moeller
 
    Bishops Diocesan College
J. Graham
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Maguire
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Frankini
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club
C. Ruf II
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
S. Beblawi
 
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Trauber/J. Altman/M. Jacobson/D. Jasson/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/J. Desautels/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/F. Elwes/A. McChesney/J. Bowesman-Jones/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/M. London (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
W. a'Brassard/F. Corner/M. Dunlap/J. Innes-Ker/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Madigan/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/N. Rino/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/K. Into/A. Huang/d. shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Walker/C. Willcocks/R. Davies/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Patrick/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/A. Terrazas/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Thomas/R. Jahrling/R. Warming/P. Shea/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. West/C. Hart/R. Pavlovich/T. FRANCIA/D. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/G. Le Meur/B. Orr/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Saunders/N. Munoz/Z. Berzon/M. Berdysiak/B. Sala (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/G. Chelliah (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/L. Brockway/C. Baca/B. Theis/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/M. Warren/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Bared/J. Levy/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
A. Portela/M. Rutherford/S. Ashooh/N. Carter/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/J. Swenson/J. Karnes/M. St. Amour/E. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Campone/J. Freitas/s. ryan/J. Kennedy/A. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Hofmann/C. Mitchell/m. paton/A. Lee/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/J. Schoenewolf/J. Nicoll/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Q. Humphrey/N. Brown/G. Millette/M. Rubbo/A. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Foster/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/M. Conley/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. West/M. Fedele/N. Giangiordano/J. Jaeger/F. Killion (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
L. Cowen/A. Lyman/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Egrie/C. Bowman/A. O'Grady/C. Hirshberg/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. McDonald/L. Whitley/F. Darling/N. Kennedy/K. Keith (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/C. McInroy/N. Palmer/A. Mattimoe/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/D. Tanasijevich/J. Peacock/J. Bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
B. Firillo/J. Blazye/T. Bandurka/J. Tyrrell/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
B. Belincevic/T. Mortimer/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/J. Rutstein (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. O'Rourke/A. Kane/N. Krom (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Harmange/J. Lehrer/H. Hollingsworth/J. Day/M. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Toulmin/N. Sterne/E. Massat/R. Boer/M. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pushner/J. Zerbe/N. Fisher/A. Gordienko/I. Santos (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/T. Chow/N. Lapidus/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
W. Caspersen/J. Cecil/C. Ye/W. Norton/P. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
H. Karlin/D. Gottron/T. Zhao/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/P. Maher/R. Labrada/I. Lopez-Morillo/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/P. Bonarrigo/D. Dudziak/A. Cosentino/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
A. Evenchik/H. Ross/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/C. Blair (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
G. Nolan/A. Portell/M. Alton, Jr./J. Crews/A. Greco (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Dreyer/L. Ziozis/A. Hom/M. Canino/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
W. Treasure/c. fairman/j. long/a. smith/e. powers (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Zarcone/R. Parks/B. Beretvas/L. Finning/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. DiGiacomo/K. Eskew/A. Estrada/E. Usherenko/L. van Reijendam (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
N. Terwiesch/G. Pelletier/C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/C. Da Silva/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Smit/M. Conroy/K. Letherby/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Elftmann/J. Fruechte/C. Heikkila/A. Johnson/G. Ewig (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/E. Evans/N. Schliesman/C. Graham/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/W. Curtis/D. McCarthy/D. Espino (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
F. Maloney/S. Sulley/B. Levy/J. Telman/D. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
C. PADILLA/D. Gesang/N. Peel/R. Finn/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Macijauskas/N. Kagel/R. Larese/D. DeBerry (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
G. McKinley/A. Jastremski/E. Egan/A. Barnes/C. Barnes (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/K. Jurrens/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/M. Goohs (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/R. Schwartz/O. Alfi/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Z. Nordstrom/W. Ji/C. Norton/A. Klimkoski/B. Ledesma (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/J. Franco/E. Perez/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Miller/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
o. christian/G. O'Connor/T. Hepler/M. Katich/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
N. Alessandro/C. Jacobs/G. Swift/M. Fontaine/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
D. Umphrey/M. Keating/L. Mackenzie/C. Kinghorn/R. Drout (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
M. Ingersoll/J. Steinberg/O. Saffery/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (B)
a. edmondson/Z. Masciangelo/N. Ogrodnik/J. Corradini/P. Bonner (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
A. Driscoll/B. Slibeck/L. Bitler/C. Latta/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
M. Vazquez/T. D'Arpino/T. Scharfenberger/C. Tanas/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
J. Mabie/B. Finley/S. McClennon/J. Hawkins/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Metzger/K. Lake/P. Schoellkopff/R. Buddie/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Horvitz/J. Vresilovic/A. Moritz/B. Mathier/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
B. Clark/R. Moore/B. Doolgar/T. Resor/S. Morales (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/N. Legendre/D. Mennillo/P. Fancher/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
I. Cormier/J. Pennington/S. Snyder/B. Lyle/J. Moore (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change