52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
A. Rochon/E. Therrien/
 
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
C. Groom/P. Hirtle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon/R. Slocum
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. gefter/B. Erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Kirk/K. Galie', J.D., M.M./
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
C. Fotherby/T. Corkery
 
    RowLA
N. Harding/G. Johannessen
 
    Koninklijke Roei en Zeilvereniging Het Spaarne
A. de Vries/T. Vries/
 
    Wassersportverein Ottensheim
M. Hausleitner/F. Shuckarow
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
T. Luz/R. Redpath
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wise/J. Duke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope/D. Wassall
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Kermond/k. mcgrath
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/J. Hagan
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
B. Blew/D. Howard/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Campbell, Sr/R. Potts
 
    Don Rowing Club
D. Loucks/W. Benko
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
N. Papastratakos/C. Shoup
 
    City of Oxford Rowing Club
C. Platt/N. Stargardt
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club
G. Walker/A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Kostrzewski/R. Fries/
 
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington
M. Brown/R. Fisher
 
    Harvard University Boat Club
J. Bracewell/B. Braun
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Abingdon
T. Baker/M. Lewis
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Unaff. (USA)
M. Salter/W. Becklean
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/D. Stevens
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears/N. O'Connor
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
B. Van Fossen/E. Moran
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith/j. may
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
 
    Union Boat Club
G. Corbellini/J. Bird
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard/F. Maldari
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha
J. Knopp/J. Svoboda
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
O. Rosenblatt/D. McDonald
 
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
H. McAdam
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Georgeson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Mulvey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
s. madden
 
    Palm River Training Center
S. Long
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club
J. Martinez
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Klein
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club
M. Landuyt
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Getz
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
Z. Zhou
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Twist/
 
    Columbia University
J. Monahan
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club
T. Findley
 
    Don Rowing Club
M. York
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Columbia University
B. Landis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Quinn
 
    Colby College
J. Endler
 
    Columbia University
H. Vincent
 
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Schiro
 
    Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent
E. Peleman
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Zieff
 
    Roforeningen KVIK
N. Juul-Hindsgaul
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Betuel
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Propst
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
K. Collins
 
    Western Rowing Club
K. Twyman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Randle
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
J. McIlvane
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
G. Wetmore
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
L. Pagé
 
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Esposito
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
N. Kelly
 
    Cornell University
P. McKendall
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Zosuls
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Leander Boat Club
A. Oldham/
 
    612endurance Racing
M. Koehler
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
T. Carter
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Toto
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Haines
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
A. Dahl
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Kern
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Walton/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. O'Brien
 
    Lake Union Crew
D. Lee
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Kettler
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Copeland
 
    Malta Boat Club
A. Madden
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Chavez
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
B. Boehm
 
    RowAmerica Rye
L. Chambers/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. HOFFMAN
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
A. Sondergeld
 
    Columbia University
W. Holzhauer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Pham
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
A. Hastings/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Mercante
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
N. Guida
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Poll
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Bowen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
r. briggs
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. Seaby
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
A. Loy
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Hyland
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Titus
 
    Guelph Rowing Club
A. Upenieks
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Janetzko
 
    Columbia University
G. Patterson
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
J. Whelen
 
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
    St. Paul's School
C. Keles/
 
    The American School in London
T. Skow
 
    McCallie School
J. Moore/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
m. hubbard/
 
    Unaffiliated (ESA)
M. Palomo
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
D. Finley/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Burns
 
    CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"
K. Prodan/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
B. McCombe/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
B. Mankowski
 
    Leander Boat Club
L. Austin/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. Farnham
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Grobe
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
r. mcgovern
 
    Eden High School
S. Rosts
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Kellmanson
 
    Brockville Rowing Club
N. Everett/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
K. Dworak
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
N. Hannon/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
J. Wright/
 
    The American School in London
K. Troyer/
 
    Waynflete School
J. Inger
 
    Christian Brothers College
H. Sutton
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
D. Wiener
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
W. Stanhope
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Franck
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Teofilo
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
M. Lee
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
B. Annunziato
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
N. Moeller
 
    Bishops Diocesan College
J. Graham
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Maguire
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Frankini
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club
C. Ruf II
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
S. Beblawi
 
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Kallfelz/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Kennedy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Campbell
 
    Cooper Training Center
R. Pierce
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
C. Mahoney
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
G. Goodyear
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
H. Brown
 
    Weld Scullers
E. Cho
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Doak
 
    California Yacht Club
B. O'Callahan/
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Toudouze
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
K. Maguire/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
C. Martin
 
    Artemis Rowing
H. Mead
 
    Durham Boat Club
E. Norton/
 
    Norcal Crew
A. Barry/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Solms
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
K. Edwards
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
A. Hinton
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
S. Fischer
 
    Leander Boat Club
L. Gadsdon
 
    The American School in London
S. Brunsberg
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
J. Giannotta/
 
    Groton School
H. Bereday/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. LoCastro
 
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Schulz/N. Angelillo
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne/C. Dorsey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
H. Snow/T. Satterthwaite/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/J. Schlyer/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. May/Z. Neufeld
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/S. Malbouef
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/C. Rusin/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Higgins/M. Shieber
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/L. Druckman
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock/K. Lenihan/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
A. Quintiliani/A. Wirtel
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/M. Densen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
B. Evans/N. Salazar/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
H. Scarlato/W. Pechet
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Rollet-Manus/S. Newman
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Walker/B. Saks
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
Z. Goddard/D. Chapman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Schumann/C. Cail
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. DeTurck/R. Krappe
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
A. Berrell/D. Mitchellette
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Crotts/E. Prince
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Babraj/A. Margotta/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
R. Pease/D. Rao/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Zalivchiy/A. Segrera
 
    Ridley College (A)
S. Court/E. Enns
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/J. Maguire
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
B. Parrott/W. Brunet
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Wittmann/C. Yaklic
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
N. Sullivan/M. Shure
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/W. Holmes
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Hoffman/C. Levy
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/C. Adams/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/A. Romanick/
 
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Sharis/A. Phillips/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Phaneuf/A. Matthes/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/K. Barrows
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Hamilton/G. Fay/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Goldszer/S. Hart/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
S. Gardner/G. Gardner/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
A. McCulloch/D. MacEachern/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/P. Learn/
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Henry/H. Siegrist/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
N. Smoor/E. Cagliostro
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
G. Townley/L. Butler
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Sanchez/M. Nykolyn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Roudebush/S. Herscovici
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
K. Roberts/A. Moskal
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
H. Gelnaw/F. Aronson
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
d. lapabe goastat/m. vergnes
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Kemp/E. Schlyer
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
T. Bryan/O. Merolle
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (C)
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
K. Oliver/S. Flynn/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Trottier/M. Gibson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/M. Gianakopoulos
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
K. Verbraeken/C. McCarthy/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
B. Kerr/M. Mora/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
O. Schaertl/B. Ryan
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/A. Beller
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Dobson/C. Dougherty
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
J. Chellis/M. White
 
    Fox River Rowing Association (A)
F. Flood/C. Westenberger
 
    Ridley College (A)
E. Sabine/S. Donnelly
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
G. Antonucci/S. Strugar
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (C)
S. McCarthy/R. Sokoll
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
M. O'Reilly/H. Karen
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Nolte/C. Adams
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
E. Garity/I. Aikens
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Burke/Z. Hays
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hays/M. Ryan
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/S. Conlin
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (C)
J. Jaskot/G. D'Arcangelo
 
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Trauber/J. Altman/M. Jacobson/D. Jasson/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/J. Desautels/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/F. Elwes/A. McChesney/J. Bowesman-Jones/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/M. London (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
W. a'Brassard/F. Corner/M. Dunlap/J. Innes-Ker/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Madigan/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/N. Rino/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/K. Into/A. Huang/d. shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Walker/C. Willcocks/R. Davies/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Patrick/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/A. Terrazas/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Thomas/R. Jahrling/R. Warming/P. Shea/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. West/C. Hart/R. Pavlovich/T. FRANCIA/D. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/G. Le Meur/B. Orr/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Saunders/N. Munoz/Z. Berzon/M. Berdysiak/B. Sala (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/G. Chelliah (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/L. Brockway/C. Baca/B. Theis/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/M. Warren/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Bared/J. Levy/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
A. Portela/M. Rutherford/S. Ashooh/N. Carter/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/J. Swenson/J. Karnes/M. St. Amour/E. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Campone/J. Freitas/s. ryan/J. Kennedy/A. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Hofmann/C. Mitchell/m. paton/A. Lee/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/J. Schoenewolf/J. Nicoll/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Q. Humphrey/N. Brown/G. Millette/M. Rubbo/A. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Foster/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/M. Conley/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. West/M. Fedele/N. Giangiordano/J. Jaeger/F. Killion (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Cowen/A. Lyman/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Egrie/C. Bowman/A. O'Grady/C. Hirshberg/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. McDonald/L. Whitley/F. Darling/N. Kennedy/K. Keith (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/C. McInroy/N. Palmer/A. Mattimoe/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/D. Tanasijevich/J. Peacock/J. Bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
B. Firillo/J. Blazye/T. Bandurka/J. Tyrrell/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
B. Belincevic/T. Mortimer/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/J. Rutstein (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. O'Rourke/A. Kane/N. Krom (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Harmange/J. Lehrer/H. Hollingsworth/J. Day/M. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Toulmin/N. Sterne/E. Massat/R. Boer/M. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pushner/J. Zerbe/N. Fisher/A. Gordienko/I. Santos (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/T. Chow/N. Lapidus/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
W. Caspersen/J. Cecil/C. Ye/W. Norton/P. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
H. Karlin/D. Gottron/T. Zhao/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/P. Maher/R. Labrada/I. Lopez-Morillo/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/P. Bonarrigo/D. Dudziak/A. Cosentino/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
A. Evenchik/H. Ross/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/C. Blair (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
G. Nolan/A. Portell/M. Alton, Jr./J. Crews/A. Greco (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Dreyer/L. Ziozis/A. Hom/M. Canino/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
W. Treasure/c. fairman/j. long/a. smith/e. powers (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Zarcone/R. Parks/B. Beretvas/L. Finning/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. DiGiacomo/K. Eskew/A. Estrada/E. Usherenko/L. van Reijendam (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
N. Terwiesch/G. Pelletier/C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/C. Da Silva/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Smit/M. Conroy/K. Letherby/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Elftmann/J. Fruechte/C. Heikkila/A. Johnson/G. Ewig (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/E. Evans/N. Schliesman/C. Graham/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/W. Curtis/D. McCarthy/D. Espino (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
F. Maloney/S. Sulley/B. Levy/J. Telman/D. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
C. PADILLA/D. Gesang/N. Peel/R. Finn/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Macijauskas/N. Kagel/R. Larese/D. DeBerry (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
G. McKinley/A. Jastremski/E. Egan/A. Barnes/C. Barnes (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/K. Jurrens/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/M. Goohs (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/R. Schwartz/O. Alfi/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Z. Nordstrom/W. Ji/C. Norton/A. Klimkoski/B. Ledesma (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/J. Franco/E. Perez/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Miller/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
o. christian/G. O'Connor/T. Hepler/M. Katich/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
N. Alessandro/C. Jacobs/G. Swift/M. Fontaine/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
D. Umphrey/M. Keating/L. Mackenzie/C. Kinghorn/R. Drout (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
M. Ingersoll/J. Steinberg/O. Saffery/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (B)
a. edmondson/Z. Masciangelo/N. Ogrodnik/J. Corradini/P. Bonner (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
A. Driscoll/B. Slibeck/L. Bitler/C. Latta/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
M. Vazquez/T. D'Arpino/T. Scharfenberger/C. Tanas/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
J. Mabie/B. Finley/S. McClennon/J. Hawkins/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Metzger/K. Lake/P. Schoellkopff/R. Buddie/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Horvitz/J. Vresilovic/A. Moritz/B. Mathier/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
B. Clark/R. Moore/B. Doolgar/T. Resor/S. Morales (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/N. Legendre/D. Mennillo/P. Fancher/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
I. Cormier/J. Pennington/S. Snyder/B. Lyle/J. Moore (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change