52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/J. Michels/M. McGowan/M. Haycock (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Kennel/M. Breard/D. Sarson/B. Laurberg/J. Younger/M. Stralka/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/S. Harries/J. Scrivener/A. Fothergill/A. Theed/R. Humphrey/T. Killick/T. Bond/V. Rees (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/W. Browder/A. Mets/D. LeFebvre/D. Kennedy/S. Volianitis/M. Fountain/T. Swinford/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Fargo/p. Monckton/S. Norman/C. Redhead/A. Schotter/j. byrd/C. Ippolito/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/M. Vatis/S. Hunsberger/P. Jacobs/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
B. Boxer-Wachler/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Davis/M. Nash/R. Yocum/S. De Bever/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/S. Whelpley/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/A. Quinn/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/P. Prioleau/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/D. Wagener/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/O. Simanovsky/T. Howes/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/D. Guenther/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/G. Gillinger/G. Love/D. Bales/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/N. Holland/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/G. Spooner/M. Weber/W. Creagan/J. Ciani/M. May/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Turcotte/C. Christensen/P. Beaman/J. Coyne/R. Martinez/P. Flack/S. Wiseman/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/P. Bergen/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/H. Gigas/B. Hubler/J. Winter/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/b. MATHIEU/F. ANDRE/H. DUBUIS/C. BAUD/m. baud/J. MATHIEU/d. steiner/N. SASSELLI (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/C. Clark/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/W. Calder/P. Bennett/J. Myjak/P. Milde/D. Margolis/R. Biddle/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/S. Whalen/D. Muller/R. Haynes/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
T. Chyla/D. Barclay/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Devoe/P. Klose/G. Wilkins/J. Bohan/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/N. Toulmin/C. Pollock/P. Mudroch/R. Cherwinski/G. Gage/P. Barr/M. Jansen/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/A. Valenti/E. Seyler/C. Miller/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/J. moore/d. potter/C. Webster/B. Hannon/J. Snody/m. Bach/m. Berkson/a. streeter (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/M. Findeis/C. Petruzziello/S. Timpany/J. Hintlian/V. Shrauger/S. Danberg/P. Perry/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/A. Cox (Cox)/
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/B. Meyers/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/G. Narver/W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/W. Updegrave/P. Sandli/F. Fischer/r. brayton/E. Kakas/M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. OConnor/B. McGowan/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/D. Lister/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/M. Coates/P. Desjardins/D. Lee/M. Perlmutter/B. Anderson/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
T. Zen/K. Mura/K. Tanaka/H. Masuzaki/H. Hazama/C. Mallon/Y. Harada/N. Ishizuka/L. Muntz (Cox)/
 
    Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique (A)
x. lehongre/M. Lebon/R. Desjardins/T. Simon/L. Di Giovanni/J. Suquet/P. Goimbault/D. Azambre/F. Azambre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/R. Bacon/F. Schwarzer/f. jones/H. Nieves/D. Donahue/P. Farrell/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/W. Paul/J. Burke/G. Shuster/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/A. Parrish/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Hafner/M. Schonewald/G. Barnes/D. Dickison/J. Yasaitis/A. Mann/G. Milne/M. Bannister/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    See-Club Kuesnacht (A)
R. Nimmrichter/N. von der Schulenburg/H. Koch/E. Rapetti/H. Maurer/F. Fahrni/O. Kuebler/R. Kappel/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
K. Foley/V. Broderick/A. Thomson/J. Raymond/D. Nuelle/P. Brackett/M. Cannon/P. Slye/G. Bennum (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
M. Bronder/L. Bourdeau/j. floyd/d. hamilton/G. White/D. Holland/E. Fitzgerald/C. Huntress/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Budell/P. Crocker/T. McLaughlin/B. van de Burgt/B. Cody/J. Ryan/R. MacTurk/R. Sargent/U. Kapp (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
L. Brown/N. Read/A. Almond/C. Howell/G. Lloyd/W. Scott/P. Stuart-Bennett/T. Kitto/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (C)
J. Andrews/B. Sullivan/M. Zimmer/M. Califano/D. Morehead/E. Tellander/M. Demko/A. Clayton/L. Cheuk (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
J. Williamson/P. Jacobs/T. Senior/Z. Rogers/G. Morris/J. Ewans/M. Shimmin/D. Sadler/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/G. Freimarck/P. Gruber/R. Pelliciotti/P. Demartini/W. Brown/J. Mulligan/M. Binder/Y. Ku (Cox)/
 
    Occoquan Community Rowing (A)
T. Courtney/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/T. Bennett/W. Sorensen/K. Waddell/A. Torres/P. Siebach/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Green/C. Harborne/I. Watson/P. Hatfield/R. Spink/R. Ross/G. Pope/S. Wood/J. Rush (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Bates/F. Cressman/r. versteeg/M. Landgraf/J. Jones/S. Hansen/T. Cox/P. Gross/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    X-Press Boat Club (A)
M. Warwick/B. Laughton/B. Sunderland/R. Maulder/G. Dickson/A. Fowlie/R. Whittaker/A. Bailey/J. Sandberg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. O'Brien/J. Voss/R. Schwarz/W. Scher/T. Loomis/T. Meehan/A. Plache/M. Neely (Cox)/
 
    Rude and Smooth Boat Club (A)
W. Canaday/P. Ramsey/J. Gibbons/M. Vucemilovic/E. Hodges/D. Fellows/D. Bixby/R. Shaw/W. Kim (Cox)
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN (A)
T. Castelein/T. Mondria/A. Wiersma/D. van der Velde/J. Kraak/E. Hamburger/J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt/S. Rijpkema (Cox)
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland (A)
H. Helle/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Stefels/D. D' Hoore/J. Boissevain/B. van de Graaf/W. Haase/P. Reimer/A. Haase (Cox)/
 
    Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club (A)
O. Hoeller/W. Wiechens/S. Seibt/T. Meyer/R. Graue/A. Bergmann/K. Soltau/P. Voss/A. Laing (Cox)/
 
    Harvard Lightweights HOC 50th Reunion (A)
G. Olmsted/G. Vicent/P. Tonks/S. Steketee/R. Cheever/B. Baker/B. Endicott/G. Goulet/H. Crane (Cox)
 
    Sons of the Thames (A)
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/E. Farley/B. Boericke/L. Scrine/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    X-Press Boat Club (B)
R. Yates/J. Procter/R. Thornton/J. Johnson/A. Walters/N. Wrench/J. Jenner/M. Green/M. Kushner (Cox)
 
    Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains (A)
C. Debessel/A. Perahia/J. Bernard/N. Lourdaux/J. Barithel/E. Arel/E. Baudino/S. Bichet/C. Goddard (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Rowing Association (A)
T. Wood/N. Wood/T. Wood/P. Lyman/C. Bradshaw/D. Bongo/E. Stoll/P. Barker/E. Soma (Cox)/
 
    George Watson's College Boat Club (A)
S. Kerr/D. Fowles/I. Wilson/S. Lee/W. White/J. Nicholson/J. Foster/G. Kerr/L. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Claudy/G. Catlin/D. Green/B. Cochran/S. Walsh/B. Reinhard/M. Peters/E. Burns/L. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Jayne/P. Opalka/S. Ellmann/d. baker/K. Yruretagoyena/J. Oliver/T. Moore/P. Defliese/J. Rosenfeld (Cox)
 
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/K. O'Hara/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/A. Schneider/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/a. corazza/K. Gleie/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/G. Malacrida/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/C. McHugh/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/d. dobras/M. Benson/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Mangan/J. Machan/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/M. Calvert/J. Wilby/J. Burne/R. Sadler/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/C. Graves/C. Schneider/K. Worthington/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/S. Duff/K. Ristic/C. Simms/L. Soucy-Fraser/M. Dunlop/G. Bin/K. Jeffery/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/K. Liffmann/C. Schoen/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)/
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/R. Nowers/T. Vagen/B. Seaton/K. Johnson/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/C. Fleck/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/T. Yanowitz/M. Ulsh/S. Folan/S. Carlson/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/K. Klinger/A. Jonik/M. Cate/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/N. Streeter/M. Traub/L. Detlefsen/R. Sudduth/B. Mooney/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/J. Axelson/S. Spens/K. Winter/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/J. Metzger/K. Stansell/E. Christensen/L. Leak/S. Jones/T. Sevareid/M. Love/A. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Welch/A. Ward/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/A. Raggi/m. spence/C. Richards/L. Elkins/A. Turner (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Freiman/J. Janusz/E. Psarouthakis/M. Perrett/K. Cook/M. Leonard/J. Hutton/M. Cacciapalle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/D. Klingaman/C. MacColl/P. Trimmer/S. Keller/J. Watson/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Moazed/J. Henry-Feeney/B. Heck/B. Miller/J. Wolf-Rodda/C. McMahon/E. DiCarlo/P. Kristal/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
K. Marsh/S. Pelmas/S. Wolking/S. Geoffrion/R. Spray/T. Doggett/L. Hodder/K. Kuhlthau/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. deFremery/B. Bentley/C. Sias/l. EDWARD/M. Donaldson/M. Osterloh/K. Forte/K. Coggan/M. May (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/C. Richards/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/C. Holland/L. Braim/J. Hogan/D. Barnes/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
K. Azevedo/B. Merrell/E. Cook/J. Boedecker/D. Kendall/W. Aronson/M. Verhille/J. Brophy/R. Arlas (Cox)
 
    St Georges Rowing Club (A)
A. McLeod/A. Pedersen/L. McFarlan/D. Brew/M. Sweden/M. Chapman/L. Thomas/Y. Kasper/R. Le Mieux (Cox)
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
K. Haase/T. Welsh/S. Mallet/L. Finsrud Wilson/K. Gruber/R. Jerril/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/F. Horton/J. Krakauer/A. Mudge/C. Jourdan/J. Fisher/W. Madieros/D. Lake/A. Rezneck (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/S. Stevenson/C. Levey/E. Dierze/M. OHRN/R. Or-Shahar/J. Waldman/G. Woolford/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Tolson/S. Harding/C. Muehlbauer/M. Raby/D. Perlini/A. Broderick/F. Breit/L. West/E. Klapheke (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
E. Bernard/M. Holden/J. Lloyd/F. Wood/B. Tenberg-Spang/C. Wingrove/K. Montgomery/K. Hendrix/A. Flanders (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/R. Hayoun/L. Mennet/L. Reitzes/N. WARD/N. Thornsburg/S. Doi/S. Hirano/T. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Hingham Maritime Center (A)
T. Baggott/C. Galko/N. Kerber/F. Sadler/K. Feeley/H. Shea/E. Merryweather/P. Krumholz/S. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/J. Rivington/B. Hack/D. Dodge/H. Tolson/A. Hickman/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Karl/G. Teborek/J. Kaplow/S. Cohen/A. Couwenhoven/K. Papandrew/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Kilby/A. Parbury/A. Conry/J. Bant/P. Whiting/J. Yann/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Maloney/M. Egan/R. Russo/B. Hay/j. fask/P. Aiello/K. Kassa/K. Acciari/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Peszek/S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Robinson/R. Williams/E. Davis/K. Green/B. Brooks/L. Weirauch (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/T. Hartert/E. Noel/J. Laster/J. Duckworth/L. Delaney/M. Lux (Cox)/
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/j. musky/K. Grimes/T. Sullivan/F. Colegrave/C. Cook/K. Green/S. Shea Myette/A. Perelman (Cox)
 
    Weybridge Rowing Club (A)
D. Rae/C. Allaway/L. Conaway/M. Conaway/M. Johnson/J. Sarsby/A. Morris/J. Brady/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/E. Kryder-Reid/A. Pugh/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/M. Farrell/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/G. Dancks/D. Bradshaw/L. Craig/E. Headd/K. English/E. Bates/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/R. Cahill/M. Woodrow/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/P. Thallner/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/G. McBlane (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell/A. Kelly/S. Roberson/T. Carr/R. Broglio/E. Grisaru/K. Bollin/A. Murphy/R. Pierce (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
B. McCagg Hills/K. Acker/S. Gengler Dahl/M. McCagg/K. Stoddard/A. Hess/M. Anderson/S. Telenska/Y. Farooq (Cox)
 
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Jones/L. Harwood/R. Rosts/M. Montpetit/B. Tomlinson/R. Morrell/A. Greene/S. McCarthy/C. Wortley (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
A. Kusurin/R. Munn/C. McCabe/A. Bunkers/A. Perkins/C. Phillips/A. Meininghaus/T. Lehmann/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
A. Weiss/H. Leeming/Q. Richardson/M. Gerlak/J. McLaughlin/W. Tennis/J. Mallen/P. Gibson/W. Quirk (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
M. Colella/C. Hamilton/G. Davis/C. Rogers/W. Hutchison/P. Puleo/P. Harris/T. Evangelista/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Brown/W. Burstein/A. Crawford/P. Ronald/B. Rebertus/M. Tyson/J. Garay/D. Shanahan (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
W. Newell/M. Eiermann/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/J. Dourdeville/T. Nesel/A. Bonorris/M. Wales/S. Bouchard (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
t. giroux/K. Edwards/K. Peabody/T. Babiec/L. Futterman/J. Aftring/T. Beck/A. Dillon/J. Rau (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
T. Nase/I. Silveira/J. Hamp/R. Barker/F. Vystavel/J. Kopelman/T. Lindeman/M. Lombardi/J. Barton (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
S. Fagan/F. Brown/G. Thomas/S. von Marschall/E. Crocker/R. Janiczek/T. Saitta/A. Hubbard/S. Zillioux (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
B. Harrington/T. Swartz/G. Roy Liguori/M. O'Donoghue/D. Bloom/A. Velte/D. Ahimovic/J. Ruck/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/F. Colloredo-Mansfeld/D. Walker/i. malloch/e. den besten/b. hamilton/C. Nunziato/M. Segal/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/D. Cawdery/J. Hagberg/D. Sands/G. Schmidt/T. Egger/T. Baumgardner/P. Lutter/B. Karpf (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
P. McClelland/D. Nelson/J. Heder/G. Nash/S. Buschbacher/A. Leichter/D. Barry/J. Lindeman/S. Tuffner (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
P. Grisdela Jr/P. Henson/I. Accomando/M. Soutter/A. Whitman/A. Hilton/E. Harvey/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (31)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
W. Parker/J. Wadden/C. Skinner/M. Sacks/R. Buesing/D. Kenefick/D. Costanza/Z. Brewer/D. Winston (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
C. Kader/R. Walter/M. Marjanovic/I. Smiljanic/S. Hall/A. Thorkelsson/S. Murphy/E. Hovey/C. Rapson (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Devlin/T. Broughton/T. Frank/S. Kendall/j. Krajewski/J. Ledvina/H. Hoffstot/P. Miller/v. stulgis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
N. Colgan/M. Connelly/T. Altmann/C. Schlaepfer/L. Koblan/M. Tucker/P. Augusciak/D. Danko/A. Feldstein (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
P. Lapage/T. Fleming/T. Schreck/M. Webb/J. Canning/C. Johnson/H. Beekman/W. Rueter/T. Amos (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
G. Demoulas/H. Palmer/F. reiche/E. Slater/B. de Regt/R. NEBEL/C. Wilson/J. Moffat Jr/B. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
m. jonas/j. fallon/W. Ferraro/G. Hausheer/B. McCook/T. Young/s. cooley/d. coleman/s. dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
D. Wyper/D. Hyde/S. Maeder/Q. Darbyshire/J. Polwrek/N. Foukal/P. Oudheusden/J. Tansey/G. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
A. DelSordo/K. Colander/J. Stafford/K. Freyberg/J. DeLeo/T. Reed/S. Fago/R. Berns/C. Barley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    McCallie Alumni (A)
R. Patton/M. Morrow/W. Bonner/J. Daughdrill/D. Gary/B. Lynch/T. Carroll/D. Morrison/J. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Mount Greylock Rowing Club (A)
N. Gardner/C. McLane/E. Quay/L. Jester/P. Awad/I. Clark/S. Chapin/P. Finch/M. Hughes (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
R. McNamara/D. Muller/M. Scanlon/C. Woods/H. Zurakowski/K. Stevenson/C. DePaola/C. Burgess/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Granville/M. Ioli/A. DiBiasi/A. DiMaggio/W. Risko/T. Madden/D. Robinson/J. Gentile/K. Duffy (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
I. Lasic/C. Jarvis/I. Coveny/C. Schaap/J. Norling/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Mack/T. Hogan/T. Baer/C. McKenna/T. Howell/N. Sadeghi/D. Blaschak/B. Stasiulatis/L. Hough (Cox)/
0.0 (41)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
A. Ogg/T. Wieland/I. Hall/J. Prado/A. Goshorn/C. Schembri/G. Pringle/G. McLamb/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/J. Abbott/A. Conrad/A. Berster/P. Kaputa/C. Kaputa (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Pape/T. Wines/R. Bickhart/M. McCarthy/R. Cole/B. Chiodetti/D. Cooper/S. Curasi/C. Monterosso (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
K. Johnson/T. Fee/B. Oleniczak/K. Bielawski/R. Tremblay/M. Piekarski/J. Corbett/S. Fanning/M. Savel (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/b. fitzgerald/p. jeffrey/C. Storey/J. Breuner/D. Brockmeyer/K. Lark/S. Tilles/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Ridley College Boat Club Alumni (A)
J. Fowler/D. Kellam/M. Howard/G. Lancaster/W. Jackson/G. Seymour/H. Braul/A. Hansen/M. Hall (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
S. Hocking/A. Kessler/A. Hickman/N. Springer/M. Lutkus/J. Kearns/N. Kluesner/N. Catella/M. Lehmann (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    RIT Crew Alumni (A)
C. Massey/S. Kennelly/C. Donnelly/J. Carter/F. Confer/D. Gasser/B. Evans/M. Kitson/T. Binotto (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    College Boat Club (A)
K. Kennedy/J. Rush/L. Brzozowski/D. Frankel/L. Mead/P. Russo/P. Kneeland/J. Hennessy/L. Lombardi (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Grand Valley State University Alumni (A)
S. West/J. Palk/T. Anderson/R. Anderson/C. Jedlic/J. Wilkie/S. Szalai/M. Farrell/D. Campbell (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Trinity College Crew (B)
D. Scully/B. Tretter/A. Peck/J. Sluis/M. Schardt/M. Komanecky/E. Roxby/F. Bourke/I. Terrell (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
R. Hallisey/C. May/A. McNamara/J. Burke/N. Whalen/C. Faron/A. Brandon/K. Larkin/E. Ryan (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Brownlee/D. Strong/S. Brownlee/J. Walsh/G. van der Vink/P. Jacoby/R. Dunn/M. Kadick/M. Higgins (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    St. Peters Preparatory Alumni (A)
A. Maxwell/B. Warco/M. Giardiello/J. Barry/C. Gelson/J. McKivergan/D. Berutti/K. Schmidt/E. Adillon (Cox)
0.0 (20)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (B)
K. Mott/J. Bowling/C. Edwards/J. Beinert/J. Accomando/M. Kerrigan/B. Sharp/J. Prial/A. Duncan (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
A. Gustafson/R. Bitzer/L. Cobb/N. Jablonski/M. Hankinson/W. Glaser/C. Pena/E. Bauer/J. Power (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    United States Coast Guard Academy 1985 Alumni (A)
M. Stanley/S. Byrnes/E. Wendlandt/S. Anderson/D. Coffelt/D. Becker/R. Haines/B. Herring/P. Girard (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
L. Harris/L. Walton/J. Wetzel/N. Simonsen/E. Tiret/S. Zippin/J. Nunn/G. Bush/F. Arieta (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Friends of St. Joseph's Prep Rowing (A)
D. Hill/J. McGrorty/S. McBride/X. Stanish/R. Schilgen/T. Bloesch/H. Poivey-Olson/H. Kieffer/M. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    First State Rowing Club (A)
C. Dabagian/J. Mohnack/D. Salerno/S. Leary/T. Abel/D. Fitzpatrick/M. Lachant/R. Hilker/C. Clemens (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
D. Kirrane/J. Buczek/O. Ingram/W. Solberg/R. Wood/N. LaCava/N. Parker/E. Curry/Y. Ku (Cox)
0.0 (27)
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
A. Elmore/E. Tomek/F. Mueller/N. Eisermann/A. Spaulding/B. Oleshansky/L. Healy/S. Trowbridge/L. Dunn (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
N. King/M. Lips/C. Tolson/T. Ritzel/A. Young/N. Lapides/M. Scherpbier/A. Loucks/K. Brownlee (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Randall/A. Angelo/N. Bourassa/B. Griswold/M. Largay/M. Mead/H. Going/S. Warren/S. Ngai (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
H. Robbins/L. Wilkinson/S. Hendershot/E. Reynolds/M. Bertasi/K. Pierce/F. Richardson/E. Reelick/A. Frost (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
E. Betuel/M. Solberg/C. Kelsey/T. Gobbo/C. Schoeller/A. Johnson/W. Naylor/S. Tiles/I. Runge (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
C. Duell/L. Shoop/K. Shaffer/K. O'Brien/M. O'Leary/C. Monaghan/M. Kok/L. McCann/K. Hilton (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
E. Donald/R. Donald/V. Jones/M. Dwyer/M. FitzGerald/C. Carney/A. OConnor/K. Burke/C. Molina (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Paige/K. O'Neill/R. Coons/C. DeWeirdt/M. Smith/N. Reilly/A. Trebilcock/E. Hughes/K. Goral (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
J. Zieff/C. Barkin/J. Kelling/M. Boudreau/K. Whitney/C. Pretto/L. Yianilos/G. Burkett/G. Schoch (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. Madsen/E. Free/T. Eisser/E. Van Fossen/K. Roach/K. Albanir/E. Buell/C. McDonnell/M. Bender (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Toronto Alumni (B)
E. Mackie/C. Malinas/L. Tetreault/C. Kronlachner/C. Hutchinson/J. Winterburn/L. Brown/A. Komisar/M. Braga (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
A. Vresilovic/N. Driscoll/R. Gottlieb/S. Bowman/C. Closmore/J. Stage/S. Markowitz/S. Huebscher/M. Sandza (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
N. Pozzobon/J. McDonough/K. Averwater/V. Townsend/K. Brozowski/K. Mancini/J. Lowe/M. Bergson/C. Saville (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
N. Gavel/J. Anglin/L. Larsen-Strecker/L. Nicholson/T. Larson/K. Wilcox/M. Carmack/L. Tracey/R. Rauh (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
N. Lang/K. Mallett/E. Lukasiewicz/E. Hamilton/E. MacEachern/T. Garden/R. Malka/E. McCormick/S. Guhan (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
K. McNeill/C. Southern/E. Carter/A. Flinn/C. McCaffrey/A. Zotti/J. Butz/k. schmeiser/d. o'brien (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Middlesex School Alumni (A)
K. Smithwick/M. Berky/L. Berky/J. McClellan/E. Mills/C. Silk/a. fish/K. Erickson/L. Rothman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Hollingsworth/H. Daniell/H. Jeton/J. Chapman/C. McConnell/K. Hvorecny/J. Buhler/E. Salesky/A. NOWYGROD (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
E. Hastings/A. Wilde/C. Glandorf/A. Mitchell/R. Riordan/K. Szokol/K. Weisenthal/L. Glandorf/M. Ayers (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Columbia University (A)
J. Bohn/K. McMenamin/S. Hyten/A. Swift/C. Schufelt/K. Solowski/H. Weil/S. Ban/G. Barilla (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
T. Rubinger/E. Kelley/C. Michel/E. McConnell/K. Haddad/K. Suyo/C. Hwang/P. Aiello/C. Dines (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Williams Women's Rowing Alumnae Association (A)
S. Taylor/S. Neul/A. Tewksbury/N. Storrs/S. Curi/A. Barrage/A. Eisenmenger/B. Lopez/Y. Chen (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
C. Richer/K. Ballard/E. Ransom/M. Borchardt/C. Ratte/B. Harris/B. Coloyan/K. Kennedy/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    1927 Cambridge (A)
K. Baker/D. Martschenko/F. Macklin/S. Breu/V. Futoryanova/S. Cass/E. Clifton/E. Boettcher/K. Klavenes (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Wellesley College Alumnae (A)
K. Spelman/R. Kimball/s. Pinto/L. Lock/C. Brynie/A. Fitzgerald/M. Roberts/F. Howland/A. Zaldivar-Guiffredi (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Wesleyan Alumni Boat Club (A)
R. Johnson/A. Dade/E. Koramshahi/S. Newman/H. Ossoff/J. Moraski/A. Melio/R. Cotter/C. Halston (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    1927 Oxford (A)
E. Padmore/C. Norsetter/G. Ure/N. Pollock/D. Diaz/A. Manen/E. Payne/R. Patton/C. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
M. Deja/R. Van Sanford/C. Brennan/V. Gutzeit/C. Eriksson/N. Kenty/J. Margulies/A. Brooks/H. Goldberg (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Alumni of Rutgers Rowing (A)
A. Goetz/C. Lavery/H. Becz/S. Kornblum/V. Leach/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/S. Nunziato/S. Steffier/B. Parker (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
H. Hanson/M. Lewis/S. Barkan/J. Hayden/R. Garabedian/R. Minard/K. Templeton/C. Estes-Schwartz/R. Buff (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
J. Tanner/A. Petrella/A. Kuhn/K. Davey/S. Weiner/B. Collins/D. Johnson/W. Barnard Dorris/L. Ashooh (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
K. Chrisman/J. Palmer/Y. Pyun/W. Sterling/G. Lu/L. Chatfield/A. Garza/M. Spencer/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Vermont (A)
E. Schiffmann/F. Iannucci/K. Hartley/A. Cota/R. Weggler/R. Shepardson-Rudden/K. Hughes/H. Baldyga/C. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    MIT Alumni (A)
M. Lis/K. Inman/C. Flanagan/S. Brennan/C. Gorick/M. McGraw/N. Kulkarni/L. McGough/M. Victora (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
K. Clifton/M. Streitfield/I. Casady/A. Doolin/R. White/E. Murray/S. Labrie/C. McGonagle/E. Hajjar (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Hamilton Alumni (A)
E. Gerrity/K. Moore/C. Walton/M. Garner/R. Landman/A. Kontra/E. Zanazzi/J. Pedersen/H. Piekarz (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
E. Theys/L. Guth/A. Japhet/M. Kisting/T. Dalton/J. Rohde/G. Cassidy/M. Wilson/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
F. Diehl/L. Barber/s. barmettler/H. Gorman/N. Niu/s. sperling/R. Healy/S. Fabricant/T. Fanfant (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (B)
P. Madden/A. Bellows/E. Ewing/M. Ryan/M. Lang/L. Mosko/K. Ewing/M. Imsdahl/C. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Wesleyan University (A)
C. Doyle/K. Cloud/Z. Mueller/A. Irace/A. Mushinski/G. Mahoney/Y. Kass-Gergi/E. Garvin/a. rudss (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (B)
J. Detwiler/A. DeMond-Angell/S. Nephew/J. Wojslaw/K. Cooper/M. Lothrup/J. Lohre/A. Belden/B. Nephew (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    University of California, Berkeley Women's Alumni (A)
K. Chase/M. Carcagno/T. O'Connell/M. Simpson/K. Lahl/M. Denning/E. Burkett/S. Schwartz/H. Freeman (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Torres/E. Fitzhenry/C. Brown/M. Beumer/L. Murphy/A. Durrant/L. Boudreau/M. Valentin/K. Ross (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Fitzpatrick/M. McCrudden/K. Tomney/Y. Hemida/K. Hanifin/T. Macon/A. Ludovici/c. habjan/G. Carlucci (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Mercyhurst University (A)
K. Wright/L. Dombrowski/A. Carlyon/L. Rush/M. Switzer/A. Primett/A. Kleckner/M. Denninger/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
0.0 (25)
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
E. Blood/J. Remland/N. Brandner/D. Meyer/D. Boasberg/E. Brown/M. Press/D. Lazris/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
C. Tzekov/B. Walter/G. Tomic/S. Martel/L. Pratt/J. Newton/B. Phillips/N. Krlovic/T. Fish (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
B. Kingrey/M. Nash/A. DeVries/J. Jamison/J. Dow/C. Friends/A. Rose/M. McCann/L. Li (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
J. Clarke/B. Strathmore/T. Marshall/D. Ambler/D. Fleming/A. Morley/C. Buchholz/P. Deeth-Stehlin/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
T. Kennedy/A. Dellechiaie/R. Overfield/A. Marsh/S. Salah/M. Noordzij/P. Roberts/J. Odgers/J. Garner (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
B. Harmange/T. Ferme/K. Blackburn/G. Eberst/D. Levine/Z. Burkhart/M. Achs/C. Pizzo/A. Triola (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
G. Butler/N. Payne/E. Camp/M. Bute/O. Firebaugh/R. Adair/D. Russell/A. Hanko/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (R)
X. Morelle/P. Zendt/C. Wu/J. Leech/C. Brooks/J. Dwyer/T. Chandler/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Farmer/G. Mckallagat/A. Hearne/P. Thalheim/L. Juckett/W. Mongan/A. Amico/A. Taaffe/R. Goel (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Rogers/D. Watson/S. Allin/B. Stoner/A. Ciriello/T. Morrison/P. Clements/M. Kummer/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
M. Levinson/W. Gordon/W. Berkowitz/O. Bub/L. Davidson/B. Wisdom/B. Caltavuturo/J. DellaPasqua/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
E. Dobrushkin/J. Kuppersmith/A. Crawford/C. Jarrett/B. Stevens/L. Farewell/C. Skokowski/M. Yuan/C. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
A. Kenny/M. Mezger/J. Richards/C. Dickinson/C. Fenaroli/T. Anderson/O. Borges/S. Schwartz/N. Yan (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Clapp/A. Curro/H. Schless/J. Garrity/S. Poryanda/J. plominski/M. Oatway/J. Sans/C. Mund (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
P. Leech/B. Skinner/P. Watler/M. Pentaleri/B. McGuigan/C. Tarrant/D. Bennett/M. Whetstone/C. Harper (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
B. DeMars/H. Eng/D. Dalton/C. Krikorian/P. Tornes/N. Dickey/D. Korsun/B. Pereira/C. Tong-Li (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
P. Riley/C. Speer/E. Kelly/N. Townsend/B. Rossignol/D. Schell/R. Applin/B. Count/M. Huang (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
W. Mccue/N. Lombardi/J. Romano/C. Kerrigan/C. Mudrick/P. Stanovich/C. Mudrick/A. Maynard/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
P. Lauring/B. Chodos/B. Dirkse/A. Vander Meulen/J. Miller/B. Grier/M. Larson/J. Sonnier/R. Wu (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Richards/A. Cunningham/J. Sperry/G. Baldan/J. Higgins/D. Cooper/J. Souza Ramos/C. Bandoro/M. Uy (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
C. Sheils/A. West/E. Fromm/E. Kessler/M. Sangree/C. Ide/J. Heflin/A. Villarreal Sosa/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    University of Limerick Rowing Club (A)
C. Carmody/C. Doorley/A. Murtagh/G. Barlow/S. Spillane/L. Ryan/S. Fitzgerald/P. Corley/s. lynch (Cox)
 
    Loyola University Rowing (A)
V. Santaigo/R. Moore/j. landis/G. Rubio/F. Conley/J. Yacobucci/J. Dougherty/N. Trautwein/M. Russo (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
M. Murphy/T. McCullough/M. Brackman/N. Ruhlman/D. Bley/S. SALITERMAN/J. Willis/S. Harvey/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/D. Dressler/E. Horst/E. Meister/J. O'Donnell/B. Massey/W. Rickman/S. Simpson/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)/
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolan/B. Amundson/C. Neff/l. harrington/L. Woolhouse/W. Pacella/L. Murphy/C. Moulton/R. Purington (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
A. Nagle/K. Wiant/T. O'Hare/S. Wagner/A. Martin/H. Hawley/Y. Liu/J. Catania/C. Roth (Cox)/
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/M. Baer/G. Grose/A. Belyakov/P. Williams/C. Ketchum/N. Perkons/G. Sen/M. Welch (Cox)/
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
R. Allin/D. Erskine/S. Billinge/A. Creak/J. Cantwell/N. Caira/B. Fong/K. Chea/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuhn/M. Schreiber/M. Zachary/B. Sawyer/K. Antonevich/T. Chen/R. Johnstone/J. Sacks/A. Blackwell (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
S. Bruno/J. Yalov/J. Jenkins/C. Rivera/A. Betts/M. Rosenberg/Z. Brigham/J. Mihalcik/A. Laskowski (Cox)
 
    Michigan State Crew Club (A)
H. Darling/N. Ginnodo/J. Lange/R. Eisley/C. Gall/M. Roosa/A. Stow/B. Friman/G. Sanford (Cox)/
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
T. Whateley/C. Hatton/S. Dudek/C. Sternal/S. Rasin/E. McDonald/N. Hyde/J. Lesko/C. Oakley (Cox)
 
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
J. Loguidice/Z. Gant/A. Fegley/A. Woodward/A. Smith/S. Cartwright/A. Palacio/S. Jabaut/J. Muskett (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
L. Villegas/T. Vidano/G. koff/S. Stracher/B. Snow/B. Schor/M. Santamaria/S. Kothari/K. Finnerty (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
C. Mangan/C. Gioulekass/C. Courtin/J. Luders/B. Striano/J. Farrington/B. Lawhon/N. Kielt/T. Ivancic (Cox)
 
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
A. Roberds/M. Murphy/M. Tiersma/S. Paine/K. Tiersma/L. Sommer/G. Fram/M. Holler/Z. Canaras (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
H. Osborn/V. Basedow/H. Nocka/E. Holmes/I. Benduski/C. Bozzini/G. Eysenbach/E. Gaudiani/H. Eisenach (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Divoll/K. Ward/L. Perkins/A. Bailey/C. Mance/L. Carroll/M. Martignetti/B. Sims/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
J. Mongillo/S. Hapsic/A. Orriols/V. Steier/A. Knehans/H. Siemens/E. Stridsberg/E. Nimb/M. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
M. O'Donnell/E. Parker/D. Ohresser-Joumard/K. Ramsey/K. Leonard/S. White/E. McGreevey/C. Hamann/J. Ramos (Cox)/
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
J. Guezille/A. Wohler/M. Gillespie/M. Schulz/R. Emery/G. Sprio/L. Taylor/J. Parker/E. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    Drexel University (A)
K. Slicer/L. Sand/C. Wojciechowicz/M. Amihava/K. Magee/A. Savage/S. Ryan/J. Hunt/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
I. Essex/J. Hosler/E. Harned/K. Cebry/V. Korine/S. Scheid/A. Sparrow/L. Moore/T. Byxbee (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
S. Seeley/M. Ouellette/H. White/R. Mills/C. Bleiler/A. Weinstein/H. York/D. Hutcheson/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
T. Phy/S. LaSala/K. Stephan/M. Jory/C. Moore/E. Welsh/S. Paulsen/R. Woody/M. McNealy (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
S. Hawley/E. Fawcett/A. Blackburn/R. Thomson/J. Thompson/L. Sexton/S. Palmer/M. Milway/W. Huang (Cox)/
 
    Canisius College (A)
S. Bichsel/L. Heinz/P. Beaulieu/M. Murphy/K. Hobika/J. Fabian/S. Pritzker/E. Vicaretti/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Bylicki/B. Burgess/H. Hopkins/A. Taylor/B. Nixon/H. Taylor/E. Nitzan/L. McLellan/J. Holmes (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Mulvey/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/C. Ricard/S. Fowle/H. DeHart/E. Parfit/S. Cottrill/D. Valle Gilchrist (Cox)
 
    George Mason University Rowing (A)
N. Sebastian/T. Williams/M. Justiniano/N. Peleda/M. Gooding/C. Mahoney/N. Rendon/A. Graf/S. Rein (Cox)/
 
    Boston College (A)
M. Rann/O. Rogus/G. Brzozowski/E. Calder/C. Verhoog/M. Lydon/J. McDonnell/V. Mulkern/A. Bakke (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
S. Blasetti/S. Morton/O. Tice-Carroll/J. Radlo/E. Shannon/J. Yeranossian/S. McGurty/E. Pazoff/J. White (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Cisek/K. O'Connell/G. Bullen/C. Fratzke/C. Elias/A. Potter/A. Connolly/S. Gross/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
D. Villoch/A. Morss/E. Hartwig/A. Wettstein/E. McBride/A. Ionson/K. Mayhew/A. Cromwell/A. Egner (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
P. Rowles/E. Brewer/N. Lucas/C. Langston/K. Mullin/C. McCandler/T. Gilad/S. Inglin/S. Li (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
B. Carey/M. Moriarty/M. Diggins/G. Tricomi/G. Cogan/A. Salatas/K. Beckerman/C. Quinn/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    University of Limerick Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Malley/R. Cahill/J. O'Keeffe/K. Marsden/C. Reich/K. Mulryan/N. Barton/C. O'Donoghue/G. Rose (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
Z. Cruz- Diaz/E. Richardson/J. Loukola/A. Allen/J. Pershken/E. Graveline/E. Barinelli/K. DICKINSON/M. Healey (Cox)
 
    X-Press Boat Club (A)
M. O'Callaghan/S. Massimo/H. Forbes/L. Thorn/K. Brown/D. Wyle/M. Costa/S. Bhatt/F. Cuervo (Cox)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
C. Trafton/C. Grant/j. chouinard/T. Gowan/J. Hill/I. Timmerman/K. Rankin/K. Schmidt/M. Rao (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Mahoney/J. Leach/K. Flynn/J. Amador/S. Levinson/K. Biggs/S. Schattschneider/K. Bolton/E. Brucks (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
E. Hartford/M. Lawrence/K. Beebe/S. Ford/K. Ernenwein/D. Angley/S. Kislowski/K. Perry/A. Batulis (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
O. Humphrey/A. Dorner/H. Jones/L. Pearce/O. Ezeamama/P. Hughes/E. Andolfatto/E. Spencer/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
A. Arluna/S. Yanitelli/R. Manchester/D. Emma/A. Kaufman/A. Danyo/K. Mulligan/W. Held-Pistone/M. Kirch (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
H. Bruzzio/A. Williams/L. Strauss/M. Vaughn/M. Gaines/P. Weber/N. White/A. Burns/C. Layton (Cox)
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
W. Evans/M. Debski/K. Beehler/M. Angelopoulos/M. Dorsogna/C. Wolcott/A. Faulkner-O'Brien/J. Mao-Jones/S. Horwitz (Cox)/
 
    University of Miami (A)
H. Alitz/A. Gunner/K. Klein/K. Pasternak/C. Tayler/E. Wiley/A. Aguilar/K. Robinson/L. Wittle (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Siebens/A. Roderick/J. Stephens/J. Maranto/B. Songer/L. Brown/L. O'Mara/M. Hyland/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/R. Taft/M. Marioutina/D. Lidston/E. Pearce/K. Halloran/K. Strittmatter/A. Sandikci/S. Wang (Cox)
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
E. Lenane/e. gaffney/K. McCloy/m. mroz/B. Mroz/L. DeNicola/H. Hurteau/E. McCassey/M. Cavanaugh (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/K. Preskenis/S. Richman/E. Center-Gray/C. Abramson/S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Ouellette (Cox)/
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
K. McGee/C. Forman/E. Mehler/E. Alford/C. O'Sullivan/V. Brooks/L. Millio/S. Scanlin/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
j. Gajewski-Nemes/y. qiu/a. van der linden/S. Hinson/a. lee/N. Moore/l. lim/T. Shirley/O. Vayer (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Beougher/M. Bahr/E. Spell/S. Boelter/C. Hall/H. Makuch/L. Hudak/A. Rivera/X. Pfohman (Cox)
 
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/D. Gillard/R. Thatcher/r. blanda/B. van Wachem/M. Weber/A. Brennan/N. Chugani (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/P. Sharis/Y. Rigogne/A. Holland/N. Peterson/S. Bea/C. Swan/J. Baker/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
L. Parsons/R. Gibson/P. Tejada/A. Lamont/E. Winchester/B. Storey/S. Garcia/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
P. Amesbury/R. Park/R. Marland/H. Hering/J. Ossowski/L. Varga/T. Keesey/P. Hawksworth/T. Black (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
B. Holbrook/J. Neil/B. Griffith/W. Allen/C. Beasley/P. Collins/E. Winters/M. Crotty/N. Anderson (Cox)/
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/E. Luck/A. Finch/R. Mcshane/N. Stipinovich/D. Voight/M. Vanderheide/K. Itrato/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Feldman/M. Galas/G. Buxton/B. Mann/Z. Halsey/R. Livingston/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/M. Keh (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBonis/B. Hallstrom/C. Tolsdorf/R. Phillips/M. Mannion/T. Wiegand/R. Kunkler/J. Prince-Ramus/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Smith/R. Canavan/p. murray/C. Fox/c. hoey/A. Albanir/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/p. mokha (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/R. Stedman/B. Luhman/S. Fondriest/C. Mckay/N. Kosmynin/B. DuBois/R. Nance/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Milam/T. Paradiso/S. Carcagno/G. Winkler/J. Flickinger/M. Atalay/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister (A)
O. Komaromy/K. Sinzinger/R. Grieshofer/F. Derflinger/G. Sames/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/S. Grieshofer (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/M. Scott/R. Sleight/R. Humphrey/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/T. Smith/R. Higgs/C. Santos (Cox)
 
    Blue and Gray Rowing (A)
M. McGrath/J. Resetarits/J. Forrest/T. Haley/F. Smith/T. Shumaker/A. Sacchetti/J. Leveroni/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
F. Honebein/B. Volpenhein/J. Brown/T. Murray/B. Gaby/R. Rodriguez/T. Ryan/A. Stefan/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Moburg-Jones/P. Heimberg/D. Robinson/J. Pickup/S. Martinez/M. Cardwell/S. Mulrooney/J. Miller/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Zeman/K. Briggs/S. Waltar/N. Espinosa/P. Colvin/N. Hvidtfeldt/J. Conlu/B. Heimbeck/D. Snook (Cox)/
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Suter/T. Smith/J. Serdy/J. Ruane/S. Durbin/P. Luedi/G. Leventhal/N. Jawdat/R. Avram (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Bernblum/J. Huber/N. Zide/G. Lee/O. Schueller/S. Ames/J. Luker/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
J. Hicks/A. Reed/P. Muto/A. Butler/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Cambridge University Boat CLub (A)
L. Margot/B. Ruble/P. Eble/F. Newman/I. Middleton (Cox)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Miller/C. Cole/G. Ochal/A. Karwoski/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
 
    Danish Rowing Federation (A)
J. Vilhelmsen/E. Espensen/J. Nielsen/S. Jensen/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
J. Gosden-Kaye/K. Flagg/A. Wallis/J. Cleary/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (A)
B. Delaney/J. Ghaul/J. Gorman/H. Tribe/E. Watson (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
R. Elsegood/C. Watt/J. Lord/H. Johnson/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
T. Lawton/P. Susak/R. Leddy/A. Maglio/A. Gass (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
S. Bartlett/C. Tilden/K. Kiernan/B. DeVries/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
J. Bobinac/L. Gavric/K. Markovc/M. Lukosevicius/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
N. Plaut/S. Vedrinelle/D. Orner/J. Udam/J. Russell (Cox)
 
    Oregon State University Crew (A)
N. Koetje/B. Call/F. Horpel/J. Maritz/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    INSA Lyon - Lyon National Rowing Center (A)
i. bove/n. stender/l. grandsire/m. janodet/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
L. de Gelder/C. Corwen/D. Octeau/T. Russell/N. Caminsky (Cox)
 
    Trent University Rowing (A)
A. Stewart-Jones/J. Dyer/d. bullock/a. Watson/A. Adair (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
N. McPeak/L. Smith/J. Abele/P. Seymour/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
n. hazell/r. dobson/r. stutter/C. Ross/r. spofford (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
J. Bernard/G. Mink/A. Idarraga/T. Walker/T. Van Beek (Cox)
 
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change