52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/S. Corley/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/N. Schultz/A. Moore/A. Omtvedt/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. Mance/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/V. Larson/M. O'Donnell/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/N. Paquette/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/J. Granshaw/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/L. Player/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/L. Brasch (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Rourke/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/A. Bitter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Weber/K. Huber/C. Purcell/S. Shepard/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Boyack/A. Maker/J. Southard/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Aserlind/B. Connolly/A. Smith/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Theiner/R. Lenczowski/J. Switzer/C. Winters/A. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/L. Evans/A. Abbot/B. Harling/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
B. Bell/C. Southall/L. Mastin/E. Macalaster/K. Medinger (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
J. Lancaster/P. Merkle/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/H. Kalk-Fedeler/J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/A. Victor/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Herman/P. Ryan (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/L. Roy/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
A. Robinson/S. von der Lippe/M. Wenrich/L. Panos/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/A. Wopat/O. Treciokas/D. Todd/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
M. Dyar/P. Owen/L. Morrison/S. Cohen/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/K. Schulz/M. Gutierrez/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Sydney University Boat Club (A)
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett/J. Pendleton/G. O'Malley/B. Holst (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Neuman/M. Laugen/M. Moody/N. Jarvis/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Carson/A. Clark/L. Brown/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/H. sweeney/K. Franzen/J. Wingo/S. Lavieri (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/A. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/A. Kulesza/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/L. Towne/S. Allen/S. King/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/P. Besteman (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/P. Lanphier/m. krause/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
A. Martin/M. Kowal/S. Kendall/C. Mehaffey/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mills/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
M. Prince/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
J. Bullock
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
S. Pollok-Morris
 
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
 
    North Cascades Crew
J. Huffman/
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Oke/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
L. Weise
 
    Union Boat Club
C. McCarthy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Schultz
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. DeLuca
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Turri Vise
 
    612endurance Racing
D. Johnson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Watkins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Hathaway
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Page
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Buehler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Strom
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Sacheck-Ward
 
    RowAmerica Peachtree
M. Gradek/
 
    Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
D. Borgert/
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
S. Lapointe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Brundage
 
    North Cascades Crew
W. Clark/
 
    UTS Rowing Club
D. Jolly/
 
    Open Water Rowing Center
P. Hughes
 
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Spittel/C. Lantuh/K. Lantuh/K. Reelick/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
A. Shein/A. Rewis/C. Prevost/R. Pulsifer/K. Sweisford (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
T. Caudle/E. Clarke/K. Grose/E. Pietz/N. Levy (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
K. Damm/K. Farmer/N. Toren/S. Gruzen/E. Gannon (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Kushma/K. Irwin/S. Goodman/H. Goldberg/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc/J. Engel/M. Coleman/t. kline/M. Meldrim (Cox)/
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
E. Kiehn/M. Tucker/S. Hartman/K. Grisanti/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
K. Cottrell/C. Deasy/L. Heimlich/E. Kamm/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (A)
V. Sideleva/G. Perrotte/M. Gierlatowicz/L. Brueckner/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Smith/N. Hein/C. Tallman/C. Dickson/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McDevitt/M. Wixted/M. Rigogne/L. Catov/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
O. Kolodziejska/J. Schreiber/J. Rosado/G. Thomas/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/M. Wood/K. Thomesen/A. Gibney (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
K. Shuman/K. Egan/C. Luz/E. Stepka/A. Laird (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/S. Berry-Heller/C. Starshak/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/S. Sotcheff/J. Shepherd/K. Keen/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (B)
D. Vlahos/K. CORDERO/M. Parente/A. Ware/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
A. Ulin/S. Henry/J. LUNDSTROM/K. Harlow/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
c. kubusek/J. Stanton/M. Mitchell/K. Dieperink/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
M. Swebilius/J. Gallegos/K. Roach/B. Correia/K. Sun (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Skolmen/I. Linden/S. Aponte/L. Condro/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
J. Trayes/A. Kraus/B. Fitzsimmons/R. Tayvah/C. Loeber (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Leach/C. Henry/L. Boghossian/A. Hrycko/A. Finkelstein (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
S. Bornstein/H. St George/E. Mealey/M. Kernan/y. abdelmonem (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Dawless/A. Sherman/J. Schnelting/K. Ullinger/J. Takeda (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
A. Sevier/S. Merlino/E. Schnittman/C. Kennedy/J. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
A. Derosa/M. DeRosa/H. Oblon/D. Nieuwenhuis/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
A. Lamb/S. Lossing/K. Ivarsson/I. Leigh/A. Lackey (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Pivonka/E. Welsh/A. Kasprowicz/L. McAlpine/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Jensen/S. Geihe/M. Sorensen/A. Dimatteo/S. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
V. Stasaityte/S. Price/V. Tkacz/J. Pavlik/C. McLenna (Cox)/
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
K. Ross/E. Martin/M. Barksdale/S. Burns/B. Cao (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
K. Foster/M. Gragg/A. Gragg/C. Karas/E. Gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
J. Scott/N. Kukawski/S. Baccari/S. Oliveira/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
O. Bono/E. Carney/M. Gish/H. Van Metre/J. Williams (Cox)/
 
    Bryant University (A)
O. Cuccaro/J. Conley/M. O'Keefe/R. Klei/K. Mikitarian (Cox)/
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
M. Shamash Rosenthal/A. Myers/A. Patkin/C. Kaye/A. Maarek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/S. Rush/J. Frey/C. Cunningham/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Johnson/V. Bartell/B. Grimes/M. Rosuello/J. Nelson (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Quigley/L. Mellon/C. Wirth/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
J. Shuman/C. Pywell/A. Kegler/C. Meggitt/T. Tiffany (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
S. Reynolds/O. Manfredi/A. Tucker/L. Feder/M. Rand (Cox)
 
    University of Tampa (A)
T. Pecci/S. Brouwer/M. Duethman/A. VanBenschoten/A. Herschede (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
S. Poirier/A. Sufczynski/K. Brown/D. Varley/E. Desousa (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/S. Siebold/K. Flickinger/L. Rand/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Müller/K. Samsel/A. Pollini/S. Hakenbeck/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
E. McDowell/A. Ochberg/D. Scodellaro/E. West/E. Ziemendorf (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
M. Supple/M. Manyin/C. Roy/E. Douglas/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
 
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
I. Clarke-Marshall/J. Perkins/V. Bordas/D. Stevens/k. Connolly (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
N. McCarty/A. Rossi/R. Donnellan/C. Egan/S. Albee (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
G. Johanni/L. Matchett/M. Swartz/C. Schindele Murayama/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
L. Feriozzi/A. Marks/A. Lehmann/L. Blount/S. Sweatt (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Giuliano/K. Bidwell/B. ONeil/E. Crowley/N. Fenwick (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
K. Suslovic/M. Rao/E. Highleyman/E. Porrazzo/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
M. Wescott/J. Malachin/J. DiPietro/A. Slominski/L. Parks (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/A. Squire/E. McIntee/M. Folco/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Skaggs/V. Goetz/K. MacMahon/E. Boulanger/G. Vetrano (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Leahy/A. Darby/C. Jones/A. Percoco/A. Horsey (Cox)
 
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
T. Middleton/J. Searle/T. Anderson/E. Bellamy/H. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/E. Hall/A. Nichols/J. Pare (Cox)/
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/S. Kasprzyk/T. Ayer/J. Marcon/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/N. Davies/C. Jungbluth/G. Le Sage/C. Young (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/J. Goddard/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
M. Sreckovic/M. Carmichael/A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/C. Wojda/J. Carpenter/S. Gray/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Cooley/M. Fraga/T. DeWitt/E. Olson/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Adam/R. Wettach/P. Rigopulos/T. Schumacher/M. Bohne (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
C. Marino/D. Silveira/J. Capobianco/G. Blackmore/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/A. Thomas/N. Kress/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
W. Senenko/P. Yount/J. Kallay/P. Eames/Y. Mito (Cox)/
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
S. Gantz/T. Beetham/j. moss/m. collins/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
K. Dollhopf/M. Ketilson/M. Kaili/K. Amann/P. Specht (Cox)
 
    Bogota Rowing Club (A)
P. McCafferty/A. Rueda Sanz/M. Tinnirello/F. Garcia/J. Hojnaski (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wischnack/W. Foss/E. Piegza/J. Allen/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
R. Visinski/D. Utter/T. Coffin/S. Williams/J. Sussman (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
P. Mahady/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/M. Davis/S. Mahmood (Cox)
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A)
S. Crane/C. McGowan/M. Naughton/M. Trainor/A. Koniuta (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/D. Potts/S. Brune (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
S. Lucht/S. Fagans/S. Maranto/N. Tsantes/J. Prashaw (Cox)/
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
B. Lehman/B. Forehand/J. McGuirk/R. Rudd/D. Scherzer (Cox)
 
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/K. Lamppa/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/J. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/J. Bright/J. Rubini/J. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/M. Barckert/S. Miksis/S. Traver/M. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnston/L. Golebiowski/J. Teschke/T. Neider/A. Mulholland (Cox)/
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/K. Amdur/C. Feeney/I. Brown/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Forsting/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Allison/R. Schultz-Purves/K. Kopchitz/K. Judd/K. Peretick (Cox)/
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/E. Moore/L. retelny/C. Augst/C. McGuire (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Sutter/M. Varfi/E. McKenna/J. Graziano (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
N. Dustman/T. Passoni/A. Lawrence/D. Charles-Chisholm/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Milnor/C. Shields/M. Wilson/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/S. Weinstein/J. Perantoni/J. Dabbs/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. South/H. Scott/T. Cook/d. brownstone/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/C. Scull/M. Coffren-Barton/R. Sheckler/N. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/M. Robinson/D. Lafferty/V. Scheer/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
E. Doucet/C. Salter MacDonald/E. Gagnon/M. McEvoy/C. Smith (Cox)/
 
    X-Press Boat Club (A)
K. Astley/S. Brown/N. Geddes/C. Blanchard/R. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Brown/L. Spencer/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/R. Cassano (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ball/J. Malloy/A. DONAHUE/S. Rooney/C. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Blue and Gray Rowing (A)
C. Closmore/L. Pagano/C. McCarthy/D. Albano/s. Moore (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Hilf/M. Bers/S. Vuppala/S. Wright/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/V. Jewiss/c. kelley (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
P. Goforth/L. Thompson/M. Hudson/G. Lam/a. michaud (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson/M. Kerr/E. Sharpe/S. Nichol/K. White (Cox)
 
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/J. Taeubel/J. Flohr/G. Rullo (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/K. Johnson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/M. Nutting/T. Gelfman/A. Parker/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/K. Grabowski/M. Rascoe/P. Benfer/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Kelly/A. Maloney/C. Cutler/E. Stewart/B. Kew (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/A. Farnan/S. Winbush/A. Altman/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/A. Goldsher/E. Smith/A. Shlimak/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/A. Holland/S. Stone/L. Ketterson/P. Shukla (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/R. Dalton/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/L. Hansen/E. Fass/A. Kull/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/K. Lummis/A. Jackson MacManus/Z. McNerney/C. Eiref (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/M. Van Der Hyde/S. Stephenson/A. Heia/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
V. Papadakos/E. Kim/S. D'Angelo/K. Keriazes/a. kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Bunuan/C. Yeh/A. Sigfstead/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/L. Moen/K. Schubert/G. Van Dyke/J. Lippincott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/L. Sulcs/B. Hopkins/M. Olson/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
H. Jensen/H. Umphrey/C. Kinghorn/H. McNeill/C. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/E. Lindberg/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Mustafaraj/S. Doyle/H. Schaenman/A. McIntyre/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Durbin/K. Westover/L. Bomberg/H. Joyce/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Campbell/N. Stone/C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/S. Reich (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Heacock/B. Strobeck/C. Quinn/E. Wagner (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
J. Danielsen/S. Sarafin/M. Smith/C. Dotson/S. Haugen (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
J. Smith/G. Douglas/E. Stephens/H. Dunmore/L. Demaine (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Gaggini/K. Hayward/K. McGann/L. Feldman/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Fradianni/A. Deljanin/K. Cunningham/J. Frank/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/F. Hoover/B. Knight/E. Pierce/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
G. Baldauf/A. Hayes/E. Boswell/M. Boswell/T. Filstein (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
T. Gross/B. Ridgway/G. Baker/J. Barnett/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
E. Yager/M. Bishop/R. Hager/S. Margola/C. Oleshansky (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dembro/M. Cox/P. Kilgore/S. Warburton/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Wong/E. Grimshaw/E. Clapp/L. Winton/K. Capossela (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Pezzuto/L. Wu/J. Prior/M. O'Byrne/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Prince/S. Castillo/E. Collier-Hezel/S. Lazar/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
E. Minias/A. Kelly/k. hines/H. Hachamovitch/P. Sharma (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/M. Rogoff/H. Mahoney/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Beardell/S. Singh/M. Hoeschel/G. DiMarco/H. Kirk (Cox)/
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Howell/O. Gorman/A. Wertheimer/O. Voss/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
L. Geringer/L. Brown/J. moore/E. Schwab/S. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/M. Davidson/S. Bassett-Arena/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/L. Heck/Z. Glasgow/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Ritholz/C. Maroney/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
A. Matthews/I. Taylor/E. Bourne/K. Claridge/c. water (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Collison/C. Allen/A. Lilly/C. Boosamra/J. Hartness (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
H. Clements/Z. Marshall/M. Blake/C. Baker/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
M. Mahre/N. Groome/L. Hunt/A. Medland/C. Cross (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Clarke/L. Papillon/N. Byway/M. Hemphill/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Levine/C. Schrieber/C. Hecht/C. Kwapinski/D. Sciulli (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Henze/M. Ambraziunas/S. Usher/O. Brown/J. Garnas (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/K. FitzSimons/R. Corcoran/L. Moschitta (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Chavali/G. Anderson/P. McGrinder/M. Tessier/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Reidy/N. Walton/T. Ly/M. Sneed/c. fortin (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. Galloway/E. Brownawell/A. Chamberlin/E. Simon/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Greytok/J. Love/E. Grugan/M. Whitehead/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Smith/M. Adley/M. Watanabe/L. Hainline/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Viele/R. Kelly/E. Evans/R. Hatfield/L. Dux (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. McNulty/E. Connolly/C. Carlisle/M. Bruce/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
C. Dirks/P. Barker/E. Schnekenburger/C. Kellar/M. Stellato (Cox)/
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
K. Souza/J. Swabowicz/J. Pepin/B. DeJoie/J. Hattamer (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
R. Holloway/M. Clover/N. Davis/K. Bristol/C. Malatesta (Cox)/
 
    Concord High School (A)
G. Vaughn/S. Panek/F. Johnson/H. Walsh/E. Lennon (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/A. Keane/M. Cofer/G. O'Connor/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/S. Hubner/I. Hamilton/C. Farahani (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Naughton/R. Baker/C. McCabe/G. Lindsey/I. O'Shea (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/M. Kirchhoff/A. Ntagkounakis/L. Wilson/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Schaeffer/M. Kilmartin/A. Seymour/A. Bianchi/C. Kosanke (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/L. King/E. Espinoza/N. Frim-Abrams (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Bodganovic/H. Birch/A. Kelly/T. Pittas/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/E. Caton/M. Adams/K. Dyrvik/L. Scura (Cox)/
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Morales/A. Guilloteau/L. Anders/A. Williams/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
B. Elford/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Due/P. Sancrant/T. Brown/C. Spracklin/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
K. Edwardson/M. Hogan/M. Barbosa/A. GIANNETTI/A. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
L. Taylor/F. Borondy Jenkins/S. MacDonald/M. Roderick/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
A. Wu/A. Hill/D. Echanis/M. Adams/E. Adams (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
P. Whitney/K. Moy/P. Cleary/A. Mills/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/O. Quattrociocchi/E. Kingston/V. Dey/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/A. Uthgenannt/A. Capone/L. Cohen/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
S. Carle/N. Ritchie/M. Lipps/M. Hamrick
0.0 (27)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (55)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (49)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Streeter/B. Mooney/K. Boit/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Fili/K. Mitchell/L. Wetten/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (35)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
s. Allgood/C. Galloway/J. Sherman/L. McCarron/
0.0 (38)
    RowAmerica (A)
K. McFetridge/J. Nix/M. Gradek/S. Schmidt
0.0 (38)
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/V. Kornhoff/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Ackerman/T. Vandersteel/A. Lanfer/S. White
0.0 (43)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Prescott/A. Corazza/H. Frykman/S. Kline
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Hockaday, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Cohen/A. Clark/N. Middleman/K. Elting
0.0 (42)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/D. Desmery/R. Kemp
0.0 (46)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/R. Dehghan/M. Brundage/R. Whidden
0.0 (48)
    Composite: San Diego RC, Münchener (A)
E. Dinsdale/A. Foster/J. Deuschl/L. Roth
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Marin, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani/S. Porter/C. Cunningham
0.0 (48)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Morris/M. Kaupp/T. Sukiennicki/D. Shubeck/
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Smith (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/C. Petersen/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Kemper/L. Davis/A. Redmon/C. Lal/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/S. Klein
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Saratoga, Quinsigamond RC (A)
N. Strom/R. Amos/A. Mehr/A. Amos
0.0 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/B. Davenport
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/D. owen/M. Grossman/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teicholz
0.0 (65)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (53)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Neary/V. Posey/R. Rigdon/K. Runyon
0.0 (62)
    Rochester Boat Club (A)
K. Vosburgh/D. Parker/M. Kaiser/R. Merusi
0.0 (44)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/A. Houtz/N. Lee/R. Berman
0.0 (50)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/L. Chisholm/J. Voss/S. Hermann/
0.0 (53)
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Schulz/N. Angelillo
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne/C. Dorsey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
H. Snow/T. Satterthwaite/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/J. Schlyer/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. May/Z. Neufeld
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/S. Malbouef
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/C. Rusin/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Higgins/M. Shieber
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/L. Druckman
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock/K. Lenihan/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
A. Quintiliani/A. Wirtel
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/M. Densen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
B. Evans/N. Salazar/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
H. Scarlato/W. Pechet
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/
 
    Shiplake College (A)
C. Rollet-Manus/S. Newman
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Walker/B. Saks
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
Z. Goddard/D. Chapman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Schumann/C. Cail
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. DeTurck/R. Krappe
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
A. Berrell/D. Mitchellette
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Crotts/E. Prince
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Babraj/A. Margotta/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
R. Pease/D. Rao/
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Zalivchiy/A. Segrera
 
    Ridley College (A)
S. Court/E. Enns
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/J. Maguire
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
B. Parrott/W. Brunet
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
P. Wittmann/C. Yaklic
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
N. Sullivan/M. Shure
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/W. Holmes
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Hoffman/C. Levy
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/C. Adams/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/A. Romanick/
 
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Trauber/J. Altman/M. Jacobson/D. Jasson/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/J. Desautels/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/F. Elwes/A. McChesney/J. Bowesman-Jones/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/M. London (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
W. a'Brassard/F. Corner/M. Dunlap/J. Innes-Ker/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Madigan/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/N. Rino/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/K. Into/A. Huang/d. shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Walker/C. Willcocks/R. Davies/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Patrick/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/A. Terrazas/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Thomas/R. Jahrling/R. Warming/P. Shea/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. West/C. Hart/R. Pavlovich/T. FRANCIA/D. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/G. Le Meur/B. Orr/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Saunders/N. Munoz/Z. Berzon/M. Berdysiak/B. Sala (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/G. Chelliah (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/L. Brockway/C. Baca/B. Theis/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/M. Warren/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Bared/J. Levy/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
A. Portela/M. Rutherford/S. Ashooh/N. Carter/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/J. Swenson/J. Karnes/M. St. Amour/E. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Campone/J. Freitas/s. ryan/J. Kennedy/A. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Hofmann/C. Mitchell/m. paton/A. Lee/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/J. Schoenewolf/J. Nicoll/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Q. Humphrey/N. Brown/G. Millette/M. Rubbo/A. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Foster/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/M. Conley/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. West/M. Fedele/N. Giangiordano/J. Jaeger/F. Killion (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Cowen/A. Lyman/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Egrie/C. Bowman/A. O'Grady/C. Hirshberg/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. McDonald/L. Whitley/F. Darling/N. Kennedy/K. Keith (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/C. McInroy/N. Palmer/A. Mattimoe/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/D. Tanasijevich/J. Peacock/J. Bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
B. Firillo/J. Blazye/T. Bandurka/J. Tyrrell/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
B. Belincevic/T. Mortimer/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/J. Rutstein (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. O'Rourke/A. Kane/N. Krom (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Harmange/J. Lehrer/H. Hollingsworth/J. Day/M. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Toulmin/N. Sterne/E. Massat/R. Boer/M. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pushner/J. Zerbe/N. Fisher/A. Gordienko/I. Santos (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/T. Chow/N. Lapidus/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
W. Caspersen/J. Cecil/C. Ye/W. Norton/P. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
H. Karlin/D. Gottron/T. Zhao/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/P. Maher/R. Labrada/I. Lopez-Morillo/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/P. Bonarrigo/D. Dudziak/A. Cosentino/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
A. Evenchik/H. Ross/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/C. Blair (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
G. Nolan/A. Portell/M. Alton, Jr./J. Crews/A. Greco (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Dreyer/L. Ziozis/A. Hom/M. Canino/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
W. Treasure/c. fairman/j. long/a. smith/e. powers (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Zarcone/R. Parks/B. Beretvas/L. Finning/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. DiGiacomo/K. Eskew/A. Estrada/E. Usherenko/L. van Reijendam (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
N. Terwiesch/G. Pelletier/C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/C. Da Silva/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Smit/M. Conroy/K. Letherby/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Elftmann/J. Fruechte/C. Heikkila/A. Johnson/G. Ewig (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/E. Evans/N. Schliesman/C. Graham/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/W. Curtis/D. McCarthy/D. Espino (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
F. Maloney/S. Sulley/B. Levy/J. Telman/D. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
C. PADILLA/D. Gesang/N. Peel/R. Finn/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Macijauskas/N. Kagel/R. Larese/D. DeBerry (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
G. McKinley/A. Jastremski/E. Egan/A. Barnes/C. Barnes (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/K. Jurrens/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/M. Goohs (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/R. Schwartz/O. Alfi/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Z. Nordstrom/W. Ji/C. Norton/A. Klimkoski/B. Ledesma (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/J. Franco/E. Perez/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Miller/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
o. christian/G. O'Connor/T. Hepler/M. Katich/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
N. Alessandro/C. Jacobs/G. Swift/M. Fontaine/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
D. Umphrey/M. Keating/L. Mackenzie/C. Kinghorn/R. Drout (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
M. Ingersoll/J. Steinberg/O. Saffery/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (B)
a. edmondson/Z. Masciangelo/N. Ogrodnik/J. Corradini/P. Bonner (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
A. Driscoll/B. Slibeck/L. Bitler/C. Latta/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
M. Vazquez/T. D'Arpino/T. Scharfenberger/C. Tanas/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
J. Mabie/B. Finley/S. McClennon/J. Hawkins/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Metzger/K. Lake/P. Schoellkopff/R. Buddie/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Horvitz/J. Vresilovic/A. Moritz/B. Mathier/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
B. Clark/R. Moore/B. Doolgar/T. Resor/S. Morales (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/N. Legendre/D. Mennillo/P. Fancher/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
I. Cormier/J. Pennington/S. Snyder/B. Lyle/J. Moore (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
    Composite: Tresnjevka, Melbourne Uni (A)
D. Martin/K. Brennan
0.0 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Schmetterling/S. Wolf
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Mercantile, Stanford Men's Alumni (A)
J. Morrison/A. Hack
0.0 (24)
    Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
0.0 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
0.0 (40)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (45)
    Connecticut College (A)
R. C.Ricci/J. Archibald
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Eldridge/C. Browning
0.0 (60)
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
0.0 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
0.0 (46)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (58)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
s. Allgood/L. Auger
0.0 (26)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (30)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
0.0 (61)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
0.0 (47)
    Upton Rowing Club (A)
T. Scrivener/J. Scrivener
0.0 (52)
    Composite: Melbourne, Melbourne Uni (A)
P. Montgomery/P. Bridgeford
0.0 (71)
    Cantabrigian Rowing Club (A)
C. Jacklin/D. Richardson
0.0 (53)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
I. Brown/D. Hunt
0.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Mens/L. Lehane
0.0 (37)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Bennett/P. Bennett
0.0 (35)
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
L. retelny/F. Viacava
0.0 (54)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Soja/P. Hoyle/
0.0 (31)
    Wolfsburger Ruder-Club (A)
D. Kersten/S. Steinberg
0.0 (40)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/c. zezza
0.0 (69)
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
0.0 (56)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (57)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (52)
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
0.0 (63)
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
0.0 (62)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (61)
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Remmers/R. Thompson/
0.0 (47)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (49)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
0.0 (51)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
0.0 (46)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/E. Halprin
0.0 (40)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Sontgerath/A. Mehr
0.0 (46)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/C. Hollings
0.0 (67)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Norwalk River (A)
A. Stonehill/R. Borsy
0.0 (19)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (M)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
0.0 (50)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change