52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Osborn/M. Paiva/D. Tharp/P. Crawford/W. Powell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/D. Herness/K. Hansen/B. Barton/P. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Konstantopoulos/I. Hill/C. Harrigan/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Lusins/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/D. Sesler/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/M. Batchelder/p. paradis/B. Kelly/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/E. Hagberg/B. Alston (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Calandro/P. Bogin/T. Williamson/M. Butler/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Ericson/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/K. Clark/D. Spencer/A. Collenette/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/A. Stockly/S. Bailey/T. Clements/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/D. Setter/S. Smith/S. WU/A. Withycombe (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Ernst/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Whitford/D. Cameron/C. Skehan (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simone/P. Horvat/K. Beckman/P. Simone/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
M. McGovern/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Eckles/E. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Merritt/S. Winter/D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Hill/K. Haggerty/P. Paulson/d. gibian/L. Marcus (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley/W. Plage/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/A. Wagner/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Hatch/B. Gardiner/M. Minor/R. Gervase/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/G. Rinehart/N. wickliffe/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Poole/S. Miller/P. Ventre/R. Checkoway/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich (A)
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
P. Argentine Alington/S. Ramskill/S. Glenister Janisch/B. Brooks/Z. Marzi (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/T. Backhouse/M. Parish/D. Riches/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Sheehan/T. Barrington/r. sutherland/R. Pfau/L. Martins (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/R. Dyer/C. Esler/H. Wurster/M. Titus (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
G. Stewart/J. Cooper/R. Manners/H. Pelham/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Little/D. Frost/T. Noyes/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Hirschler/D. Lippold/J. Aust/J. Pawlowski/L. McLennan (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/N. Kasparsons/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Rogers/J. Altobelli/M. Kaminski/H. Magnuson/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/A. Hewitt/S. Walsh/G. Schweighardt/C. Sheffler (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/M. McCarthy/H. Burnett/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
W. Hume/S. Spiering/L. Carter/J. Alberti/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/D. Loomis/G. Huang/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/D. Schnobrich/R. Schleck/P. Johnson/J. Hill (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/M. Cajolet/P. Klenk/J. Raichek/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. KELLY/P. Donohue/D. Lynch/J. Ewing/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/J. Taeubel/J. Flohr/G. Rullo (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/K. Johnson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/M. Nutting/T. Gelfman/A. Parker/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/K. Grabowski/M. Rascoe/P. Benfer/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Kelly/A. Maloney/C. Cutler/E. Stewart/B. Kew (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/A. Farnan/S. Winbush/A. Altman/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/A. Goldsher/E. Smith/A. Shlimak/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/A. Holland/S. Stone/L. Ketterson/P. Shukla (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/R. Dalton/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/L. Hansen/E. Fass/A. Kull/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/K. Lummis/A. Jackson MacManus/Z. McNerney/C. Eiref (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratliffe/M. Van Der Hyde/S. Stephenson/A. Heia/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
V. Papadakos/E. Kim/S. D'Angelo/K. Keriazes/a. kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Bunuan/C. Yeh/A. Sigfstead/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Mazarguil/L. Moen/K. Schubert/G. Van Dyke/J. Lippincott (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/L. Sulcs/B. Hopkins/M. Olson/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
H. Jensen/H. Umphrey/C. Kinghorn/H. McNeill/C. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/E. Lindberg/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Mustafaraj/S. Doyle/H. Schaenman/A. McIntyre/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Durbin/K. Westover/L. Bomberg/H. Joyce/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Campbell/N. Stone/C. Wasielewski/D. Troyan/S. Reich (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Cook/C. Heacock/B. Strobeck/C. Quinn/E. Wagner (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
J. Danielsen/S. Sarafin/M. Smith/C. Dotson/S. Haugen (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
J. Smith/G. Douglas/E. Stephens/H. Dunmore/L. Demaine (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Payne/J. Bearden/T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Gaggini/K. Hayward/K. McGann/L. Feldman/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Fradianni/A. Deljanin/K. Cunningham/J. Frank/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/F. Hoover/B. Knight/E. Pierce/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
G. Baldauf/A. Hayes/E. Boswell/M. Boswell/T. Filstein (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
T. Gross/B. Ridgway/G. Baker/J. Barnett/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
E. Yager/M. Bishop/R. Hager/S. Margola/C. Oleshansky (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dembro/M. Cox/P. Kilgore/S. Warburton/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Wong/E. Grimshaw/E. Clapp/L. Winton/K. Capossela (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Pezzuto/L. Wu/J. Prior/M. O'Byrne/E. Spy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
H. Prince/S. Castillo/E. Collier-Hezel/S. Lazar/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
E. Minias/A. Kelly/k. hines/H. Hachamovitch/P. Sharma (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/M. Rogoff/H. Mahoney/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Beardell/S. Singh/M. Hoeschel/G. DiMarco/H. Kirk (Cox)/
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Howell/O. Gorman/A. Wertheimer/O. Voss/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
L. Geringer/L. Brown/J. moore/E. Schwab/S. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/M. Davidson/S. Bassett-Arena/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/L. Heck/Z. Glasgow/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Ritholz/C. Maroney/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
A. Matthews/I. Taylor/E. Bourne/K. Claridge/c. water (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Collison/C. Allen/A. Lilly/C. Boosamra/J. Hartness (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
H. Clements/Z. Marshall/M. Blake/C. Baker/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
M. Mahre/N. Groome/L. Hunt/A. Medland/C. Cross (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Clarke/L. Papillon/N. Byway/M. Hemphill/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Levine/C. Schrieber/C. Hecht/C. Kwapinski/D. Sciulli (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Henze/M. Ambraziunas/S. Usher/O. Brown/J. Garnas (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/B. Vrolyk (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/K. FitzSimons/R. Corcoran/L. Moschitta (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Chavali/G. Anderson/P. McGrinder/M. Tessier/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Reidy/N. Walton/T. Ly/M. Sneed/c. fortin (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. Galloway/E. Brownawell/A. Chamberlin/E. Simon/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Greytok/J. Love/E. Grugan/M. Whitehead/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Smith/M. Adley/M. Watanabe/L. Hainline/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Viele/R. Kelly/E. Evans/R. Hatfield/L. Dux (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. McNulty/E. Connolly/C. Carlisle/M. Bruce/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
C. Dirks/P. Barker/E. Schnekenburger/C. Kellar/M. Stellato (Cox)/
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
K. Souza/J. Swabowicz/J. Pepin/B. DeJoie/J. Hattamer (Cox)/
 
    The Hun School (A)
R. Holloway/M. Clover/N. Davis/K. Bristol/C. Malatesta (Cox)/
 
    Concord High School (A)
G. Vaughn/S. Panek/F. Johnson/H. Walsh/E. Lennon (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/A. Keane/M. Cofer/G. O'Connor/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/S. Hubner/I. Hamilton/C. Farahani (Cox)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Naughton/R. Baker/C. McCabe/G. Lindsey/I. O'Shea (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/M. Kirchhoff/A. Ntagkounakis/L. Wilson/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Schaeffer/M. Kilmartin/A. Seymour/A. Bianchi/C. Kosanke (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
K. Reitz/G. Giampapa/L. King/E. Espinoza/N. Frim-Abrams (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Bodganovic/H. Birch/A. Kelly/T. Pittas/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/E. Caton/M. Adams/K. Dyrvik/L. Scura (Cox)/
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Morales/A. Guilloteau/L. Anders/A. Williams/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
B. Elford/M. Wickers/C. Garcia/P. Oles/L. Prebil (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Due/P. Sancrant/T. Brown/C. Spracklin/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
K. Edwardson/M. Hogan/M. Barbosa/A. GIANNETTI/A. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
L. Taylor/F. Borondy Jenkins/S. MacDonald/M. Roderick/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
A. Wu/A. Hill/D. Echanis/M. Adams/E. Adams (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
P. Whitney/K. Moy/P. Cleary/A. Mills/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/O. Quattrociocchi/E. Kingston/V. Dey/C. Unger (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/A. Uthgenannt/A. Capone/L. Cohen/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Trauber/J. Altman/M. Jacobson/D. Jasson/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/J. Desautels/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/F. Elwes/A. McChesney/J. Bowesman-Jones/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/M. London (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
W. a'Brassard/F. Corner/M. Dunlap/J. Innes-Ker/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Madigan/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/N. Rino/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/K. Into/A. Huang/d. shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Walker/C. Willcocks/R. Davies/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
N. Patrick/G. Hanson/N. Klaff/A. Terrazas/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Thomas/R. Jahrling/R. Warming/P. Shea/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. West/C. Hart/R. Pavlovich/T. FRANCIA/D. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/G. Le Meur/B. Orr/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Saunders/N. Munoz/Z. Berzon/M. Berdysiak/B. Sala (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/G. Chelliah (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/L. Brockway/C. Baca/B. Theis/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/M. Warren/J. Battisti/R. Snedden/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Bared/J. Levy/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
A. Portela/M. Rutherford/S. Ashooh/N. Carter/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/J. Swenson/J. Karnes/M. St. Amour/E. Brandt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Campone/J. Freitas/s. ryan/J. Kennedy/A. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Hofmann/C. Mitchell/m. paton/A. Lee/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/J. Schoenewolf/J. Nicoll/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Q. Humphrey/N. Brown/G. Millette/M. Rubbo/A. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Foster/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/M. Conley/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. West/M. Fedele/N. Giangiordano/J. Jaeger/F. Killion (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Cowen/A. Lyman/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Egrie/C. Bowman/A. O'Grady/C. Hirshberg/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. McDonald/L. Whitley/F. Darling/N. Kennedy/K. Keith (Cox)/
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/C. McInroy/N. Palmer/A. Mattimoe/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/D. Tanasijevich/J. Peacock/J. Bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
B. Firillo/J. Blazye/T. Bandurka/J. Tyrrell/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
B. Belincevic/T. Mortimer/C. Robbins Lentz/C. Magnani/J. Rutstein (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. O'Rourke/A. Kane/N. Krom (Cox)/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
A. Harmange/J. Lehrer/H. Hollingsworth/J. Day/M. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Toulmin/N. Sterne/E. Massat/R. Boer/M. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pushner/J. Zerbe/N. Fisher/A. Gordienko/I. Santos (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/T. Chow/N. Lapidus/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
W. Caspersen/J. Cecil/C. Ye/W. Norton/P. Higgins (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
H. Karlin/D. Gottron/T. Zhao/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
I. Anderson/P. Maher/R. Labrada/I. Lopez-Morillo/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/P. Bonarrigo/D. Dudziak/A. Cosentino/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
A. Evenchik/H. Ross/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/C. Blair (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
G. Nolan/A. Portell/M. Alton, Jr./J. Crews/A. Greco (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Dreyer/L. Ziozis/A. Hom/M. Canino/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
W. Treasure/c. fairman/j. long/a. smith/e. powers (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Zarcone/R. Parks/B. Beretvas/L. Finning/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
J. DiGiacomo/K. Eskew/A. Estrada/E. Usherenko/L. van Reijendam (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
N. Terwiesch/G. Pelletier/C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/C. Da Silva/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Smit/M. Conroy/K. Letherby/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Elftmann/J. Fruechte/C. Heikkila/A. Johnson/G. Ewig (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/E. Evans/N. Schliesman/C. Graham/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/W. Curtis/D. McCarthy/D. Espino (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
F. Maloney/S. Sulley/B. Levy/J. Telman/D. Kim (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
C. PADILLA/D. Gesang/N. Peel/R. Finn/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Macijauskas/N. Kagel/R. Larese/D. DeBerry (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
G. McKinley/A. Jastremski/E. Egan/A. Barnes/C. Barnes (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/K. Jurrens/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/M. Goohs (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/R. Schwartz/O. Alfi/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
Z. Nordstrom/W. Ji/C. Norton/A. Klimkoski/B. Ledesma (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/J. Franco/E. Perez/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Miller/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
o. christian/G. O'Connor/T. Hepler/M. Katich/E. Egyed (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
N. Alessandro/C. Jacobs/G. Swift/M. Fontaine/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
D. Umphrey/M. Keating/L. Mackenzie/C. Kinghorn/R. Drout (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
M. Ingersoll/J. Steinberg/O. Saffery/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (B)
a. edmondson/Z. Masciangelo/N. Ogrodnik/J. Corradini/P. Bonner (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
A. Driscoll/B. Slibeck/L. Bitler/C. Latta/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
M. Vazquez/T. D'Arpino/T. Scharfenberger/C. Tanas/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
J. Mabie/B. Finley/S. McClennon/J. Hawkins/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
E. Metzger/K. Lake/P. Schoellkopff/R. Buddie/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
B. Horvitz/J. Vresilovic/A. Moritz/B. Mathier/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
B. Clark/R. Moore/B. Doolgar/T. Resor/S. Morales (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/N. Legendre/D. Mennillo/P. Fancher/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
I. Cormier/J. Pennington/S. Snyder/B. Lyle/J. Moore (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change