52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/J. Michels/M. McGowan/M. Haycock (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Kennel/M. Breard/D. Sarson/B. Laurberg/J. Younger/M. Stralka/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/S. Harries/J. Scrivener/A. Fothergill/A. Theed/R. Humphrey/T. Killick/T. Bond/V. Rees (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/W. Browder/A. Mets/D. LeFebvre/D. Kennedy/S. Volianitis/M. Fountain/T. Swinford/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Fargo/p. Monckton/S. Norman/C. Redhead/A. Schotter/j. byrd/C. Ippolito/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/M. Vatis/S. Hunsberger/P. Jacobs/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
B. Boxer-Wachler/R. Reichart/B. Johnson/G. Hoffman/M. Davis/M. Nash/R. Yocum/S. De Bever/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/S. Whelpley/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/A. Quinn/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/P. Prioleau/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/D. Wagener/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/O. Simanovsky/T. Howes/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/D. Guenther/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/G. Gillinger/G. Love/D. Bales/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/N. Holland/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/G. Spooner/M. Weber/W. Creagan/J. Ciani/M. May/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Turcotte/C. Christensen/P. Beaman/J. Coyne/R. Martinez/P. Flack/S. Wiseman/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/P. Bergen/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/H. Gigas/B. Hubler/J. Winter/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/b. MATHIEU/F. ANDRE/H. DUBUIS/C. BAUD/m. baud/J. MATHIEU/d. steiner/N. SASSELLI (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/C. Clark/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/W. Calder/P. Bennett/J. Myjak/P. Milde/D. Margolis/R. Biddle/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/B. Harwood/S. Whalen/D. Muller/R. Haynes/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
T. Chyla/D. Barclay/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Devoe/P. Klose/G. Wilkins/J. Bohan/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/N. Toulmin/C. Pollock/P. Mudroch/R. Cherwinski/G. Gage/P. Barr/M. Jansen/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/A. Valenti/E. Seyler/C. Miller/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/J. moore/d. potter/C. Webster/B. Hannon/J. Snody/m. Bach/m. Berkson/a. streeter (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Dupuis/M. Findeis/C. Petruzziello/S. Timpany/J. Hintlian/V. Shrauger/S. Danberg/P. Perry/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/A. Cox (Cox)/
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/B. Meyers/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/G. Narver/W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/W. Updegrave/P. Sandli/F. Fischer/r. brayton/E. Kakas/M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. OConnor/B. McGowan/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/D. Lister/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/M. Coates/P. Desjardins/D. Lee/M. Perlmutter/B. Anderson/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
T. Zen/K. Mura/K. Tanaka/H. Masuzaki/H. Hazama/C. Mallon/Y. Harada/N. Ishizuka/L. Muntz (Cox)/
 
    Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique (A)
x. lehongre/M. Lebon/R. Desjardins/T. Simon/L. Di Giovanni/J. Suquet/P. Goimbault/D. Azambre/F. Azambre (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/R. Bacon/F. Schwarzer/f. jones/H. Nieves/D. Donahue/P. Farrell/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/W. Paul/J. Burke/G. Shuster/E. Cruikshank III/J. Reeve/A. Parrish/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Hafner/M. Schonewald/G. Barnes/D. Dickison/J. Yasaitis/A. Mann/G. Milne/M. Bannister/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    See-Club Kuesnacht (A)
R. Nimmrichter/N. von der Schulenburg/H. Koch/E. Rapetti/H. Maurer/F. Fahrni/O. Kuebler/R. Kappel/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
K. Foley/V. Broderick/A. Thomson/J. Raymond/D. Nuelle/P. Brackett/M. Cannon/P. Slye/G. Bennum (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
M. Bronder/L. Bourdeau/j. floyd/d. hamilton/G. White/D. Holland/E. Fitzgerald/C. Huntress/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Budell/P. Crocker/T. McLaughlin/B. van de Burgt/B. Cody/J. Ryan/R. MacTurk/R. Sargent/U. Kapp (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
L. Brown/N. Read/A. Almond/C. Howell/G. Lloyd/W. Scott/P. Stuart-Bennett/T. Kitto/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (C)
J. Andrews/B. Sullivan/M. Zimmer/M. Califano/D. Morehead/E. Tellander/M. Demko/A. Clayton/L. Cheuk (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
J. Williamson/P. Jacobs/T. Senior/Z. Rogers/G. Morris/J. Ewans/M. Shimmin/D. Sadler/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/G. Freimarck/P. Gruber/R. Pelliciotti/P. Demartini/W. Brown/J. Mulligan/M. Binder/Y. Ku (Cox)/
 
    Occoquan Community Rowing (A)
T. Courtney/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/T. Bennett/W. Sorensen/K. Waddell/A. Torres/P. Siebach/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Green/C. Harborne/I. Watson/P. Hatfield/R. Spink/R. Ross/G. Pope/S. Wood/J. Rush (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Bates/F. Cressman/r. versteeg/M. Landgraf/J. Jones/S. Hansen/T. Cox/P. Gross/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    X-Press Boat Club (A)
M. Warwick/B. Laughton/B. Sunderland/R. Maulder/G. Dickson/A. Fowlie/R. Whittaker/A. Bailey/J. Sandberg (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. O'Brien/J. Voss/R. Schwarz/W. Scher/T. Loomis/T. Meehan/A. Plache/M. Neely (Cox)/
 
    Rude and Smooth Boat Club (A)
W. Canaday/P. Ramsey/J. Gibbons/M. Vucemilovic/E. Hodges/D. Fellows/D. Bixby/R. Shaw/W. Kim (Cox)
 
    RV AENGWIRDEN (A)
T. Castelein/T. Mondria/A. Wiersma/D. van der Velde/J. Kraak/E. Hamburger/J. Bronswijk/A. Sprokholt/S. Rijpkema (Cox)
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland (A)
H. Helle/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Stefels/D. D' Hoore/J. Boissevain/B. van de Graaf/W. Haase/P. Reimer/A. Haase (Cox)/
 
    Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club (A)
O. Hoeller/W. Wiechens/S. Seibt/T. Meyer/R. Graue/A. Bergmann/K. Soltau/P. Voss/A. Laing (Cox)/
 
    Harvard Lightweights HOC 50th Reunion (A)
G. Olmsted/G. Vicent/P. Tonks/S. Steketee/R. Cheever/B. Baker/B. Endicott/G. Goulet/H. Crane (Cox)
 
    Sons of the Thames (A)
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/E. Farley/B. Boericke/L. Scrine/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    X-Press Boat Club (B)
R. Yates/J. Procter/R. Thornton/J. Johnson/A. Walters/N. Wrench/J. Jenner/M. Green/M. Kushner (Cox)
 
    Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains (A)
C. Debessel/A. Perahia/J. Bernard/N. Lourdaux/J. Barithel/E. Arel/E. Baudino/S. Bichet/C. Goddard (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Rowing Association (A)
T. Wood/N. Wood/T. Wood/P. Lyman/C. Bradshaw/D. Bongo/E. Stoll/P. Barker/E. Soma (Cox)/
 
    George Watson's College Boat Club (A)
S. Kerr/D. Fowles/I. Wilson/S. Lee/W. White/J. Nicholson/J. Foster/G. Kerr/L. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Claudy/G. Catlin/D. Green/B. Cochran/S. Walsh/B. Reinhard/M. Peters/E. Burns/L. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Jayne/P. Opalka/S. Ellmann/d. baker/K. Yruretagoyena/J. Oliver/T. Moore/P. Defliese/J. Rosenfeld (Cox)
 
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Jones/L. Harwood/R. Rosts/M. Montpetit/B. Tomlinson/R. Morrell/A. Greene/S. McCarthy/C. Wortley (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
A. Kusurin/R. Munn/C. McCabe/A. Bunkers/A. Perkins/C. Phillips/A. Meininghaus/T. Lehmann/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
A. Weiss/H. Leeming/Q. Richardson/M. Gerlak/J. McLaughlin/W. Tennis/J. Mallen/P. Gibson/W. Quirk (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
M. Colella/C. Hamilton/G. Davis/C. Rogers/W. Hutchison/P. Puleo/P. Harris/T. Evangelista/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Brown/W. Burstein/A. Crawford/P. Ronald/B. Rebertus/M. Tyson/J. Garay/D. Shanahan (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
W. Newell/M. Eiermann/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/J. Dourdeville/T. Nesel/A. Bonorris/M. Wales/S. Bouchard (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
t. giroux/K. Edwards/K. Peabody/T. Babiec/L. Futterman/J. Aftring/T. Beck/A. Dillon/J. Rau (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
T. Nase/I. Silveira/J. Hamp/R. Barker/F. Vystavel/J. Kopelman/T. Lindeman/M. Lombardi/J. Barton (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
S. Fagan/F. Brown/G. Thomas/S. von Marschall/E. Crocker/R. Janiczek/T. Saitta/A. Hubbard/S. Zillioux (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
B. Harrington/T. Swartz/G. Roy Liguori/M. O'Donoghue/D. Bloom/A. Velte/D. Ahimovic/J. Ruck/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/F. Colloredo-Mansfeld/D. Walker/i. malloch/e. den besten/b. hamilton/C. Nunziato/M. Segal/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/D. Cawdery/J. Hagberg/D. Sands/G. Schmidt/T. Egger/T. Baumgardner/P. Lutter/B. Karpf (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
P. McClelland/D. Nelson/J. Heder/G. Nash/S. Buschbacher/A. Leichter/D. Barry/J. Lindeman/S. Tuffner (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
P. Grisdela Jr/P. Henson/I. Accomando/M. Soutter/A. Whitman/A. Hilton/E. Harvey/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (31)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
W. Parker/J. Wadden/C. Skinner/M. Sacks/R. Buesing/D. Kenefick/D. Costanza/Z. Brewer/D. Winston (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
C. Kader/R. Walter/M. Marjanovic/I. Smiljanic/S. Hall/A. Thorkelsson/S. Murphy/E. Hovey/C. Rapson (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Devlin/T. Broughton/T. Frank/S. Kendall/j. Krajewski/J. Ledvina/H. Hoffstot/P. Miller/v. stulgis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
N. Colgan/M. Connelly/T. Altmann/C. Schlaepfer/L. Koblan/M. Tucker/P. Augusciak/D. Danko/A. Feldstein (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
P. Lapage/T. Fleming/T. Schreck/M. Webb/J. Canning/C. Johnson/H. Beekman/W. Rueter/T. Amos (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
G. Demoulas/H. Palmer/F. reiche/E. Slater/B. de Regt/R. NEBEL/C. Wilson/J. Moffat Jr/B. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
m. jonas/j. fallon/W. Ferraro/G. Hausheer/B. McCook/T. Young/s. cooley/d. coleman/s. dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
D. Wyper/D. Hyde/S. Maeder/Q. Darbyshire/J. Polwrek/N. Foukal/P. Oudheusden/J. Tansey/G. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
A. DelSordo/K. Colander/J. Stafford/K. Freyberg/J. DeLeo/T. Reed/S. Fago/R. Berns/C. Barley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    McCallie Alumni (A)
R. Patton/M. Morrow/W. Bonner/J. Daughdrill/D. Gary/B. Lynch/T. Carroll/D. Morrison/J. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Mount Greylock Rowing Club (A)
N. Gardner/C. McLane/E. Quay/L. Jester/P. Awad/I. Clark/S. Chapin/P. Finch/M. Hughes (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
R. McNamara/D. Muller/M. Scanlon/C. Woods/H. Zurakowski/K. Stevenson/C. DePaola/C. Burgess/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Granville/M. Ioli/A. DiBiasi/A. DiMaggio/W. Risko/T. Madden/D. Robinson/J. Gentile/K. Duffy (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
I. Lasic/C. Jarvis/I. Coveny/C. Schaap/J. Norling/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Mack/T. Hogan/T. Baer/C. McKenna/T. Howell/N. Sadeghi/D. Blaschak/B. Stasiulatis/L. Hough (Cox)/
0.0 (41)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
A. Ogg/T. Wieland/I. Hall/J. Prado/A. Goshorn/C. Schembri/G. Pringle/G. McLamb/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/J. Abbott/A. Conrad/A. Berster/P. Kaputa/C. Kaputa (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Pape/T. Wines/R. Bickhart/M. McCarthy/R. Cole/B. Chiodetti/D. Cooper/S. Curasi/C. Monterosso (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
K. Johnson/T. Fee/B. Oleniczak/K. Bielawski/R. Tremblay/M. Piekarski/J. Corbett/S. Fanning/M. Savel (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/b. fitzgerald/p. jeffrey/C. Storey/J. Breuner/D. Brockmeyer/K. Lark/S. Tilles/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Ridley College Boat Club Alumni (A)
J. Fowler/D. Kellam/M. Howard/G. Lancaster/W. Jackson/G. Seymour/H. Braul/A. Hansen/M. Hall (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
S. Hocking/A. Kessler/A. Hickman/N. Springer/M. Lutkus/J. Kearns/N. Kluesner/N. Catella/M. Lehmann (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    RIT Crew Alumni (A)
C. Massey/S. Kennelly/C. Donnelly/J. Carter/F. Confer/D. Gasser/B. Evans/M. Kitson/T. Binotto (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    College Boat Club (A)
K. Kennedy/J. Rush/L. Brzozowski/D. Frankel/L. Mead/P. Russo/P. Kneeland/J. Hennessy/L. Lombardi (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Grand Valley State University Alumni (A)
S. West/J. Palk/T. Anderson/R. Anderson/C. Jedlic/J. Wilkie/S. Szalai/M. Farrell/D. Campbell (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Trinity College Crew (B)
D. Scully/B. Tretter/A. Peck/J. Sluis/M. Schardt/M. Komanecky/E. Roxby/F. Bourke/I. Terrell (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
R. Hallisey/C. May/A. McNamara/J. Burke/N. Whalen/C. Faron/A. Brandon/K. Larkin/E. Ryan (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Brownlee/D. Strong/S. Brownlee/J. Walsh/G. van der Vink/P. Jacoby/R. Dunn/M. Kadick/M. Higgins (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    St. Peters Preparatory Alumni (A)
A. Maxwell/B. Warco/M. Giardiello/J. Barry/C. Gelson/J. McKivergan/D. Berutti/K. Schmidt/E. Adillon (Cox)
0.0 (20)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (B)
K. Mott/J. Bowling/C. Edwards/J. Beinert/J. Accomando/M. Kerrigan/B. Sharp/J. Prial/A. Duncan (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
A. Gustafson/R. Bitzer/L. Cobb/N. Jablonski/M. Hankinson/W. Glaser/C. Pena/E. Bauer/J. Power (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    United States Coast Guard Academy 1985 Alumni (A)
M. Stanley/S. Byrnes/E. Wendlandt/S. Anderson/D. Coffelt/D. Becker/R. Haines/B. Herring/P. Girard (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
L. Harris/L. Walton/J. Wetzel/N. Simonsen/E. Tiret/S. Zippin/J. Nunn/G. Bush/F. Arieta (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Friends of St. Joseph's Prep Rowing (A)
D. Hill/J. McGrorty/S. McBride/X. Stanish/R. Schilgen/T. Bloesch/H. Poivey-Olson/H. Kieffer/M. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    First State Rowing Club (A)
C. Dabagian/J. Mohnack/D. Salerno/S. Leary/T. Abel/D. Fitzpatrick/M. Lachant/R. Hilker/C. Clemens (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
D. Kirrane/J. Buczek/O. Ingram/W. Solberg/R. Wood/N. LaCava/N. Parker/E. Curry/Y. Ku (Cox)
0.0 (27)
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/H. Dray/P. Dwyer/A. Fisher/M. Jang (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Jones/Z. Youell/A. Davison/J. Bull/L. Vowles (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Scott/L. Hudspeth/C. Frey/J. Rauh (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/D. Dethmann/M. Wülfrath/D. Knoblich/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
S. Neal/D. Hanrahan/J. Williams/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/K. Dutt/R. Racz/N. Tsantes/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Dunn/J. DaSilva/J. Malebranche/M. Leal/M. Fullmer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Prioleau/M. Stiffey/R. Huffman/E. Hanxleden/D. Louis (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
J. Quie/H. Zupke/P. Lorenz/J. Karlen/T. Marzofka (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
D. Glover/P. Bates/E. Patterson/M. Ferguson/M. Zabriskie (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Curtis/R. Wallace/J. Brummer/A. Carr/M. Choi (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. McManus/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
E. Kennedy/W. Humphrey/K. McKee-Proctor/T. Shadek/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (S)
E. Meisler/J. Primes/A. Reeve/B. Sherman/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Hendrix/T. Shipley/R. Lucker/H. Kellner/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Race/C. Callaghan/P. Kington/O. Correa/L. Roth (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
M. Agnew/J. Ziobrowski/d. biskup/S. Longbotham/V. Farruggia (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/T. Bennett/R. Nelson/H. Diaz/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
N. Post/D. Thomas/M. Endrizzi/E. Munn/J. Helble (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/D. Sekula/T. Mark/A. Reinfeld/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Paquette/C. Rouse/R. Bebb/P. Osztian/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
D. Gonzalez/R. McMurchy/E. Rodrigo/J. Jacoby/M. Yeh (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
G. Hoffman/W. Born/M. Eden/J. Taylor/S. Volenec (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Wyatt/M. Williams/B. Williamson/J. Reini/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/Z. Wooley/j. burgess/t. belson/C. Chilelli (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
S. Abbott/T. Kinne/W. White/A. Blewett/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. DOWNING/d. melnik/T. Gocken/J. Vinocour/V. Lovallo (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
J. Warren/N. Robertson/D. Fox/H. Folgert/N. Meehan (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
F. DeCarvalho/K. Lowry/A. Canale/W. Conceicao/C. LoBiondo (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
K. Kaza/A. Boyle/L. O'Donnell/M. West/E. Seslar (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Pye/I. Prokofiev/M. Hopgood/e. wengryn/M. Mark (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/G. Hale/K. Geoca/M. Maloney/L. Pratt (Cox)/
 
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/J. Brekelbaum/L. Kautz/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
B. Dougherty/V. Wirth/N. DeSutter/P. Knapp/K. Fletcher (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
J. Agolia/B. Ozturk/C. Torres/R. Hunt/J. Ranz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/N. Whitaker/M. Cunningham/C. Thomas/C. Hunt (Cox)
 
    RIT Crew Alumni (A)
E. Schulken/A. Fisher/E. Davidson/K. Martin/D. Knorr (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
B. McGuinness/M. Toutloff/C. Connelly/A. Boltz/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Nelson/P. Mangan/N. Berry/A. Greenough/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A)
P. Espenshade/E. Peet/S. Cepel/R. Hoffberg/A. Padwekar (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/D. Kennedy/J. Masters/Z. Coburn/E. Briskey (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
G. Piccirillo/J. Okamoto/S. Chatterton/M. Rielly/E. Kolle (Cox)/
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
S. Stroebel/J. Lasky/D. Butler/J. Asch/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
S. Avery/X. Zhang/Z. Dowling/D. Mertz/a. purcell (Cox)/
 
    University of California, Santa Barbara (Alumni) (A)
R. Peffers/E. West/A. Simes/D. Krasnigor/J. Zhong (Cox)
 
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
C. McMahan/R. Webb/A. Baumgarten/M. Miklasevich/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Powell/M. Blum/R. Klein/Z. Hebert/W. Karr (Cox)/
 
    Baboosic Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/H. Finch/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. DeStefano/J. Christ/P. Constantino/M. Shields/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change