52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
49
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
52
3 8:32 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 8:57 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:18 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 9:42 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
62
7 10:05 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
42
8 10:25 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
51
9 10:45 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
42
10 11:07 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
52
11 11:27 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
12 11:43 AM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
13 11:55 AM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
28
14 12:12 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
J. Jones/L. Harwood/R. Rosts/M. Montpetit/B. Tomlinson/R. Morrell/A. Greene/S. McCarthy/C. Wortley (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
A. Kusurin/R. Munn/C. McCabe/A. Bunkers/A. Perkins/C. Phillips/A. Meininghaus/T. Lehmann/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
A. Weiss/H. Leeming/Q. Richardson/M. Gerlak/J. McLaughlin/W. Tennis/J. Mallen/P. Gibson/W. Quirk (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
M. Colella/C. Hamilton/G. Davis/C. Rogers/W. Hutchison/P. Puleo/P. Harris/T. Evangelista/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Brown/W. Burstein/A. Crawford/P. Ronald/B. Rebertus/M. Tyson/J. Garay/D. Shanahan (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
W. Newell/M. Eiermann/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/J. Dourdeville/T. Nesel/A. Bonorris/M. Wales/S. Bouchard (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
t. giroux/K. Edwards/K. Peabody/T. Babiec/L. Futterman/J. Aftring/T. Beck/A. Dillon/J. Rau (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
T. Nase/I. Silveira/J. Hamp/R. Barker/F. Vystavel/J. Kopelman/T. Lindeman/M. Lombardi/J. Barton (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
S. Fagan/F. Brown/G. Thomas/S. von Marschall/E. Crocker/R. Janiczek/T. Saitta/A. Hubbard/S. Zillioux (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
B. Harrington/T. Swartz/G. Roy Liguori/M. O'Donoghue/D. Bloom/A. Velte/D. Ahimovic/J. Ruck/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/F. Colloredo-Mansfeld/D. Walker/i. malloch/e. den besten/b. hamilton/C. Nunziato/M. Segal/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/D. Cawdery/J. Hagberg/D. Sands/G. Schmidt/T. Egger/T. Baumgardner/P. Lutter/B. Karpf (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
P. McClelland/D. Nelson/J. Heder/G. Nash/S. Buschbacher/A. Leichter/D. Barry/J. Lindeman/S. Tuffner (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
P. Grisdela Jr/P. Henson/I. Accomando/M. Soutter/A. Whitman/A. Hilton/E. Harvey/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (31)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
W. Parker/J. Wadden/C. Skinner/M. Sacks/R. Buesing/D. Kenefick/D. Costanza/Z. Brewer/D. Winston (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
C. Kader/R. Walter/M. Marjanovic/I. Smiljanic/S. Hall/A. Thorkelsson/S. Murphy/E. Hovey/C. Rapson (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Devlin/T. Broughton/T. Frank/S. Kendall/j. Krajewski/J. Ledvina/H. Hoffstot/P. Miller/v. stulgis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
N. Colgan/M. Connelly/T. Altmann/C. Schlaepfer/L. Koblan/M. Tucker/P. Augusciak/D. Danko/A. Feldstein (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
P. Lapage/T. Fleming/T. Schreck/M. Webb/J. Canning/C. Johnson/H. Beekman/W. Rueter/T. Amos (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
G. Demoulas/H. Palmer/F. reiche/E. Slater/B. de Regt/R. NEBEL/C. Wilson/J. Moffat Jr/B. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
m. jonas/j. fallon/W. Ferraro/G. Hausheer/B. McCook/T. Young/s. cooley/d. coleman/s. dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
D. Wyper/D. Hyde/S. Maeder/Q. Darbyshire/J. Polwrek/N. Foukal/P. Oudheusden/J. Tansey/G. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
A. DelSordo/K. Colander/J. Stafford/K. Freyberg/J. DeLeo/T. Reed/S. Fago/R. Berns/C. Barley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    McCallie Alumni (A)
R. Patton/M. Morrow/W. Bonner/J. Daughdrill/D. Gary/B. Lynch/T. Carroll/D. Morrison/J. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Mount Greylock Rowing Club (A)
N. Gardner/C. McLane/E. Quay/L. Jester/P. Awad/I. Clark/S. Chapin/P. Finch/M. Hughes (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
R. McNamara/D. Muller/M. Scanlon/C. Woods/H. Zurakowski/K. Stevenson/C. DePaola/C. Burgess/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Granville/M. Ioli/A. DiBiasi/A. DiMaggio/W. Risko/T. Madden/D. Robinson/J. Gentile/K. Duffy (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
I. Lasic/C. Jarvis/I. Coveny/C. Schaap/J. Norling/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Mack/T. Hogan/T. Baer/C. McKenna/T. Howell/N. Sadeghi/D. Blaschak/B. Stasiulatis/L. Hough (Cox)/
0.0 (41)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
A. Ogg/T. Wieland/I. Hall/J. Prado/A. Goshorn/C. Schembri/G. Pringle/G. McLamb/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/J. Abbott/A. Conrad/A. Berster/P. Kaputa/C. Kaputa (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Pape/T. Wines/R. Bickhart/M. McCarthy/R. Cole/B. Chiodetti/D. Cooper/S. Curasi/C. Monterosso (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
K. Johnson/T. Fee/B. Oleniczak/K. Bielawski/R. Tremblay/M. Piekarski/J. Corbett/S. Fanning/M. Savel (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/b. fitzgerald/p. jeffrey/C. Storey/J. Breuner/D. Brockmeyer/K. Lark/S. Tilles/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Ridley College Boat Club Alumni (A)
J. Fowler/D. Kellam/M. Howard/G. Lancaster/W. Jackson/G. Seymour/H. Braul/A. Hansen/M. Hall (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
S. Hocking/A. Kessler/A. Hickman/N. Springer/M. Lutkus/J. Kearns/N. Kluesner/N. Catella/M. Lehmann (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    RIT Crew Alumni (A)
C. Massey/S. Kennelly/C. Donnelly/J. Carter/F. Confer/D. Gasser/B. Evans/M. Kitson/T. Binotto (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    College Boat Club (A)
K. Kennedy/J. Rush/L. Brzozowski/D. Frankel/L. Mead/P. Russo/P. Kneeland/J. Hennessy/L. Lombardi (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Grand Valley State University Alumni (A)
S. West/J. Palk/T. Anderson/R. Anderson/C. Jedlic/J. Wilkie/S. Szalai/M. Farrell/D. Campbell (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Trinity College Crew (B)
D. Scully/B. Tretter/A. Peck/J. Sluis/M. Schardt/M. Komanecky/E. Roxby/F. Bourke/I. Terrell (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
R. Hallisey/C. May/A. McNamara/J. Burke/N. Whalen/C. Faron/A. Brandon/K. Larkin/E. Ryan (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Brownlee/D. Strong/S. Brownlee/J. Walsh/G. van der Vink/P. Jacoby/R. Dunn/M. Kadick/M. Higgins (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    St. Peters Preparatory Alumni (A)
A. Maxwell/B. Warco/M. Giardiello/J. Barry/C. Gelson/J. McKivergan/D. Berutti/K. Schmidt/E. Adillon (Cox)
0.0 (20)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (B)
K. Mott/J. Bowling/C. Edwards/J. Beinert/J. Accomando/M. Kerrigan/B. Sharp/J. Prial/A. Duncan (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
A. Gustafson/R. Bitzer/L. Cobb/N. Jablonski/M. Hankinson/W. Glaser/C. Pena/E. Bauer/J. Power (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    United States Coast Guard Academy 1985 Alumni (A)
M. Stanley/S. Byrnes/E. Wendlandt/S. Anderson/D. Coffelt/D. Becker/R. Haines/B. Herring/P. Girard (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
L. Harris/L. Walton/J. Wetzel/N. Simonsen/E. Tiret/S. Zippin/J. Nunn/G. Bush/F. Arieta (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Friends of St. Joseph's Prep Rowing (A)
D. Hill/J. McGrorty/S. McBride/X. Stanish/R. Schilgen/T. Bloesch/H. Poivey-Olson/H. Kieffer/M. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    First State Rowing Club (A)
C. Dabagian/J. Mohnack/D. Salerno/S. Leary/T. Abel/D. Fitzpatrick/M. Lachant/R. Hilker/C. Clemens (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
D. Kirrane/J. Buczek/O. Ingram/W. Solberg/R. Wood/N. LaCava/N. Parker/E. Curry/Y. Ku (Cox)
0.0 (27)
15 12:31 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
45
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
A. Elmore/E. Tomek/F. Mueller/N. Eisermann/A. Spaulding/B. Oleshansky/L. Healy/S. Trowbridge/L. Dunn (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
N. King/M. Lips/C. Tolson/T. Ritzel/A. Young/N. Lapides/M. Scherpbier/A. Loucks/K. Brownlee (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Randall/A. Angelo/N. Bourassa/B. Griswold/M. Largay/M. Mead/H. Going/S. Warren/S. Ngai (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
H. Robbins/L. Wilkinson/S. Hendershot/E. Reynolds/M. Bertasi/K. Pierce/F. Richardson/E. Reelick/A. Frost (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
E. Betuel/M. Solberg/C. Kelsey/T. Gobbo/C. Schoeller/A. Johnson/W. Naylor/S. Tiles/I. Runge (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
C. Duell/L. Shoop/K. Shaffer/K. O'Brien/M. O'Leary/C. Monaghan/M. Kok/L. McCann/K. Hilton (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
E. Donald/R. Donald/V. Jones/M. Dwyer/M. FitzGerald/C. Carney/A. OConnor/K. Burke/C. Molina (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Paige/K. O'Neill/R. Coons/C. DeWeirdt/M. Smith/N. Reilly/A. Trebilcock/E. Hughes/K. Goral (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
J. Zieff/C. Barkin/J. Kelling/M. Boudreau/K. Whitney/C. Pretto/L. Yianilos/G. Burkett/G. Schoch (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. Madsen/E. Free/T. Eisser/E. Van Fossen/K. Roach/K. Albanir/E. Buell/C. McDonnell/M. Bender (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Toronto Alumni (B)
E. Mackie/C. Malinas/L. Tetreault/C. Kronlachner/C. Hutchinson/J. Winterburn/L. Brown/A. Komisar/M. Braga (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
A. Vresilovic/N. Driscoll/R. Gottlieb/S. Bowman/C. Closmore/J. Stage/S. Markowitz/S. Huebscher/M. Sandza (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
N. Pozzobon/J. McDonough/K. Averwater/V. Townsend/K. Brozowski/K. Mancini/J. Lowe/M. Bergson/C. Saville (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
N. Gavel/J. Anglin/L. Larsen-Strecker/L. Nicholson/T. Larson/K. Wilcox/M. Carmack/L. Tracey/R. Rauh (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
N. Lang/K. Mallett/E. Lukasiewicz/E. Hamilton/E. MacEachern/T. Garden/R. Malka/E. McCormick/S. Guhan (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
K. McNeill/C. Southern/E. Carter/A. Flinn/C. McCaffrey/A. Zotti/J. Butz/k. schmeiser/d. o'brien (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Middlesex School Alumni (A)
K. Smithwick/M. Berky/L. Berky/J. McClellan/E. Mills/C. Silk/a. fish/K. Erickson/L. Rothman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Hollingsworth/H. Daniell/H. Jeton/J. Chapman/C. McConnell/K. Hvorecny/J. Buhler/E. Salesky/A. NOWYGROD (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
E. Hastings/A. Wilde/C. Glandorf/A. Mitchell/R. Riordan/K. Szokol/K. Weisenthal/L. Glandorf/M. Ayers (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Columbia University (A)
J. Bohn/K. McMenamin/S. Hyten/A. Swift/C. Schufelt/K. Solowski/H. Weil/S. Ban/G. Barilla (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
T. Rubinger/E. Kelley/C. Michel/E. McConnell/K. Haddad/K. Suyo/C. Hwang/P. Aiello/C. Dines (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Williams Women's Rowing Alumnae Association (A)
S. Taylor/S. Neul/A. Tewksbury/N. Storrs/S. Curi/A. Barrage/A. Eisenmenger/B. Lopez/Y. Chen (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
C. Richer/K. Ballard/E. Ransom/M. Borchardt/C. Ratte/B. Harris/B. Coloyan/K. Kennedy/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    1927 Cambridge (A)
K. Baker/D. Martschenko/F. Macklin/S. Breu/V. Futoryanova/S. Cass/E. Clifton/E. Boettcher/K. Klavenes (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Wellesley College Alumnae (A)
K. Spelman/R. Kimball/s. Pinto/L. Lock/C. Brynie/A. Fitzgerald/M. Roberts/F. Howland/A. Zaldivar-Guiffredi (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Wesleyan Alumni Boat Club (A)
R. Johnson/A. Dade/E. Koramshahi/S. Newman/H. Ossoff/J. Moraski/A. Melio/R. Cotter/C. Halston (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    1927 Oxford (A)
E. Padmore/C. Norsetter/G. Ure/N. Pollock/D. Diaz/A. Manen/E. Payne/R. Patton/C. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
M. Deja/R. Van Sanford/C. Brennan/V. Gutzeit/C. Eriksson/N. Kenty/J. Margulies/A. Brooks/H. Goldberg (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Alumni of Rutgers Rowing (A)
A. Goetz/C. Lavery/H. Becz/S. Kornblum/V. Leach/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/S. Nunziato/S. Steffier/B. Parker (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
H. Hanson/M. Lewis/S. Barkan/J. Hayden/R. Garabedian/R. Minard/K. Templeton/C. Estes-Schwartz/R. Buff (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
J. Tanner/A. Petrella/A. Kuhn/K. Davey/S. Weiner/B. Collins/D. Johnson/W. Barnard Dorris/L. Ashooh (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
K. Chrisman/J. Palmer/Y. Pyun/W. Sterling/G. Lu/L. Chatfield/A. Garza/M. Spencer/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Vermont (A)
E. Schiffmann/F. Iannucci/K. Hartley/A. Cota/R. Weggler/R. Shepardson-Rudden/K. Hughes/H. Baldyga/C. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    MIT Alumni (A)
M. Lis/K. Inman/C. Flanagan/S. Brennan/C. Gorick/M. McGraw/N. Kulkarni/L. McGough/M. Victora (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
K. Clifton/M. Streitfield/I. Casady/A. Doolin/R. White/E. Murray/S. Labrie/C. McGonagle/E. Hajjar (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Hamilton Alumni (A)
E. Gerrity/K. Moore/C. Walton/M. Garner/R. Landman/A. Kontra/E. Zanazzi/J. Pedersen/H. Piekarz (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
E. Theys/L. Guth/A. Japhet/M. Kisting/T. Dalton/J. Rohde/G. Cassidy/M. Wilson/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
F. Diehl/L. Barber/s. barmettler/H. Gorman/N. Niu/s. sperling/R. Healy/S. Fabricant/T. Fanfant (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (B)
P. Madden/A. Bellows/E. Ewing/M. Ryan/M. Lang/L. Mosko/K. Ewing/M. Imsdahl/C. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Wesleyan University (A)
C. Doyle/K. Cloud/Z. Mueller/A. Irace/A. Mushinski/G. Mahoney/Y. Kass-Gergi/E. Garvin/a. rudss (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (B)
J. Detwiler/A. DeMond-Angell/S. Nephew/J. Wojslaw/K. Cooper/M. Lothrup/J. Lohre/A. Belden/B. Nephew (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    University of California, Berkeley Women's Alumni (A)
K. Chase/M. Carcagno/T. O'Connell/M. Simpson/K. Lahl/M. Denning/E. Burkett/S. Schwartz/H. Freeman (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Torres/E. Fitzhenry/C. Brown/M. Beumer/L. Murphy/A. Durrant/L. Boudreau/M. Valentin/K. Ross (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Fitzpatrick/M. McCrudden/K. Tomney/Y. Hemida/K. Hanifin/T. Macon/A. Ludovici/c. habjan/G. Carlucci (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Mercyhurst University (A)
K. Wright/L. Dombrowski/A. Carlyon/L. Rush/M. Switzer/A. Primett/A. Kleckner/M. Denninger/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
0.0 (25)
16 12:51 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
49
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/H. Dray/P. Dwyer/A. Fisher/M. Jang (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Jones/Z. Youell/A. Davison/J. Bull/L. Vowles (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Scott/L. Hudspeth/C. Frey/J. Rauh (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/D. Dethmann/M. Wülfrath/D. Knoblich/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
S. Neal/D. Hanrahan/J. Williams/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Jordan/K. Dutt/R. Racz/N. Tsantes/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Dunn/J. DaSilva/J. Malebranche/M. Leal/M. Fullmer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Prioleau/M. Stiffey/R. Huffman/E. Hanxleden/D. Louis (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
J. Quie/H. Zupke/P. Lorenz/J. Karlen/T. Marzofka (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
D. Glover/P. Bates/E. Patterson/M. Ferguson/M. Zabriskie (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Curtis/R. Wallace/J. Brummer/A. Carr/M. Choi (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/M. McManus/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
E. Kennedy/W. Humphrey/K. McKee-Proctor/T. Shadek/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (S)
E. Meisler/J. Primes/A. Reeve/B. Sherman/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Hendrix/T. Shipley/R. Lucker/H. Kellner/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Race/C. Callaghan/P. Kington/O. Correa/L. Roth (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
M. Agnew/J. Ziobrowski/d. biskup/S. Longbotham/V. Farruggia (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/T. Bennett/R. Nelson/H. Diaz/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
N. Post/D. Thomas/M. Endrizzi/E. Munn/J. Helble (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/D. Sekula/T. Mark/A. Reinfeld/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Paquette/C. Rouse/R. Bebb/P. Osztian/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
D. Gonzalez/R. McMurchy/E. Rodrigo/J. Jacoby/M. Yeh (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
G. Hoffman/W. Born/M. Eden/J. Taylor/S. Volenec (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Wyatt/M. Williams/B. Williamson/J. Reini/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/Z. Wooley/j. burgess/t. belson/C. Chilelli (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
S. Abbott/T. Kinne/W. White/A. Blewett/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. DOWNING/d. melnik/T. Gocken/J. Vinocour/V. Lovallo (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
J. Warren/N. Robertson/D. Fox/H. Folgert/N. Meehan (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
F. DeCarvalho/K. Lowry/A. Canale/W. Conceicao/C. LoBiondo (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
K. Kaza/A. Boyle/L. O'Donnell/M. West/E. Seslar (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Pye/I. Prokofiev/M. Hopgood/e. wengryn/M. Mark (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/G. Hale/K. Geoca/M. Maloney/L. Pratt (Cox)/
 
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/J. Brekelbaum/L. Kautz/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
B. Dougherty/V. Wirth/N. DeSutter/P. Knapp/K. Fletcher (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
J. Agolia/B. Ozturk/C. Torres/R. Hunt/J. Ranz (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/N. Whitaker/M. Cunningham/C. Thomas/C. Hunt (Cox)
 
    RIT Crew Alumni (A)
E. Schulken/A. Fisher/E. Davidson/K. Martin/D. Knorr (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
B. McGuinness/M. Toutloff/C. Connelly/A. Boltz/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
J. Nelson/P. Mangan/N. Berry/A. Greenough/K. Francolini (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A)
P. Espenshade/E. Peet/S. Cepel/R. Hoffberg/A. Padwekar (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/D. Kennedy/J. Masters/Z. Coburn/E. Briskey (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
G. Piccirillo/J. Okamoto/S. Chatterton/M. Rielly/E. Kolle (Cox)/
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
S. Stroebel/J. Lasky/D. Butler/J. Asch/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
S. Avery/X. Zhang/Z. Dowling/D. Mertz/a. purcell (Cox)/
 
    University of California, Santa Barbara (Alumni) (A)
R. Peffers/E. West/A. Simes/D. Krasnigor/J. Zhong (Cox)
 
    Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A)
C. McMahan/R. Webb/A. Baumgarten/M. Miklasevich/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Powell/M. Blum/R. Klein/Z. Hebert/W. Karr (Cox)/
 
    Baboosic Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/H. Finch/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. DeStefano/J. Christ/P. Constantino/M. Shields/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
17 1:10 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
59
18 1:37 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
19 1:51 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
39
20 2:08 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
21 2:16 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
22 2:29 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
23
23 2:40 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
25
24 2:58 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
25 3:08 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
26 3:23 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
25
27 3:34 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
28a 3:47 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
27
28b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
19
29a 4:06 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
29b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
15
30a 4:29 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
30b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
DCPC2X 4:46 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
47
Sunday, October 23, 2016
31a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
13
31b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
3
32a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
35
33a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
33b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:30 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
31
35 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
25
36 10:05 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
37 10:39 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
19
38 10:47 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
16
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:14 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
39
41 11:33 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:09 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
34
42 12:24 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
27
43 12:43 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44 1:15 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
45 1:28 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
18
46b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
47a 2:02 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
47b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
48a 2:20 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
48b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
14
49a 2:36 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
33
49b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
11
DCMX8 2:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
33
50 3:15 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
DCMX2X 3:45 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change