The Hammer Ergatta

  • Hosted By: John Carroll University Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 5, 2017
1 9:00 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
0
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
2
4 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
5 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
6 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
2
7 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
8 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
1
9 9:15 AM Womens Open Rec 1k
2
10 9:15 AM Mens Open Rec 1k
1
11 9:30 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
2
12 9:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
13 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
14 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
15 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
1
16 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
17 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
18 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
2
19 10:00 AM Womens Open
17
20 10:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt
7
21 10:30 AM Womens Open Novice
13
22 10:45 AM Womens Open Ltwt Novice
7
23 11:00 AM Mens Open
18
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Bakula
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors
C. Morrissey
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
T. Taylor
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
M. DiSabato
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
K. Kennedy
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Groff
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
B. Schwegler
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
L. Hoye
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Hausladen
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Brubaker
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
G. Fox
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
I. Steiner
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
R. Norchi
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
B. Lindstrom
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Mann
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
A. Braniff
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
J. Bellian
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
C. Morris
 
24 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt
14
25 11:30 AM Mens Open Novice
8
26 11:30 AM Mens Open Ltwt Novice
5
27 11:45 AM Mens Open Coxswain (1K)
2
28 11:45 AM Womens Open Coxswain (1K)
6
29 12:00 PM Mixed (3/3 Mens/Womens) Open Sledge Hammer Relay (3K)
11
30 12:30 PM Girls 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
1
31 12:30 PM Boys 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
3
32 12:45 PM Womens HS Varsity
0
33 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
34 12:45 PM Womens HS Novice
5
35 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
5
36 12:45 PM Womens HS JV
0
37 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt JV
0
38 1:00 PM Mens HS Varsity
1
39 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
40 1:00 PM Mens HS Novice
4
41 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
6
42 1:00 PM Mens HS JV
2
43 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt JV
3
44 1:15 PM Mens HS Coxswain (1K)
1
45 1:15 PM Womens HS Coxswain (1K)
0
46 1:30 PM Womens HS Relay (3K)
0
47 1:30 PM Mens HS Relay (3K)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change