The Hammer Ergatta

  • Hosted By: John Carroll University Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 5, 2017
1 9:00 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
0
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
2
4 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
5 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
6 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
2
7 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
8 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
1
9 9:15 AM Womens Open Rec 1k
2
10 9:15 AM Mens Open Rec 1k
1
11 9:30 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
2
12 9:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
13 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
14 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
15 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
1
16 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
17 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
18 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
2
19 10:00 AM Womens Open
17
    John Carroll University Rowing
L. Synek
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Bremer
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
A. Merkel
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Baumgardner
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
C. Kennedy
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Thomsen
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
E. Pearson
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
L. Smith
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
B. Linger
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Kus
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
F. Bush
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
L. Parsons
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
K. Bush
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Yoon
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Ward
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
B. Hartman
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
B. Buchanan
 
20 10:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt
7
    John Carroll University Rowing
E. Mulvaney
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
L. Breedlove
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
J. Mooney
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
M. Simpkins
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
J. Morris
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
E. Schnittman
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Tompkins
 
21 10:30 AM Womens Open Novice
13
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Braunegg
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Carlson
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Collins
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
I. Iverson
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
E. Judge
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Lai
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Piccirillo
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
K. Wetzel
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
H. Djakovich
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
M. Scherer
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Wilde
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
K. Nokleby
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
H. Wolfe
 
22 10:45 AM Womens Open Ltwt Novice
7
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
C. An
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
K. Francissen
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Pax
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
R. Velarde
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
O. Stein
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
a. marshall
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
J. Camp
 
23 11:00 AM Mens Open
18
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Bakula
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors
C. Morrissey
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
T. Taylor
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
M. DiSabato
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
K. Kennedy
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Groff
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
B. Schwegler
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
L. Hoye
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Hausladen
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Brubaker
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
G. Fox
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
I. Steiner
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
R. Norchi
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
B. Lindstrom
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Mann
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
A. Braniff
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
J. Bellian
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
C. Morris
 
24 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt
14
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors
N. Lashley
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. McCarthy
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
C. McShannic
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
D. Chapman
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
Z. Goddard
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
W. William
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
D. Fulton
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Swyers
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
D. Tanner
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
G. Parsons
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
M. Chapman
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
J. Goddard
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
G. Rolston
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
l. stanley
 
25 11:30 AM Mens Open Novice
8
26 11:30 AM Mens Open Ltwt Novice
5
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Thomas
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Houser
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
P. Jungling
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
J. Madrid
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
I. Plotner
 
27 11:45 AM Mens Open Coxswain (1K)
2
28 11:45 AM Womens Open Coxswain (1K)
6
    John Carroll University Rowing
C. Corrigan
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
S. Gandee
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
L. Antonsen
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
A. Wagner
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Patel
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Basil
 
29 12:00 PM Mixed (3/3 Mens/Womens) Open Sledge Hammer Relay (3K)
11
30 12:30 PM Girls 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
1
31 12:30 PM Boys 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
3
32 12:45 PM Womens HS Varsity
0
33 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
34 12:45 PM Womens HS Novice
5
35 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
5
36 12:45 PM Womens HS JV
0
37 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt JV
0
38 1:00 PM Mens HS Varsity
1
39 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
40 1:00 PM Mens HS Novice
4
41 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
6
42 1:00 PM Mens HS JV
2
43 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt JV
3
44 1:15 PM Mens HS Coxswain (1K)
1
45 1:15 PM Womens HS Coxswain (1K)
0
46 1:30 PM Womens HS Relay (3K)
0
47 1:30 PM Mens HS Relay (3K)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change